Baanwedstrijd Pure Sprint
Deventer (NED)
7 December 2019

Pure Sprint Women
	Name                         			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Willemsen, Iris              	LN4	NED	11,80  	11,800	[2]	27,66  	9,220	[1]	43,49  	8,698	[1]	29,718
2	Westerhof, Marloes           	L35	NED	11,79  	11,790	[1]	28,29  	9,430	[2]	44,65  	8,930	[2]	30,150
3	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	12,04  	12,040	[4]	28,51  	9,503	[3]	45,27  	9,054	[3]	30,597
4	ten Hag, Jeanette            	L40	NED	12,25  	12,250	[6]	29,10  	9,700	[5]	46,30  	9,260	[4]	31,210
5	Salomons, Maud               	LC1	NED	12,19  	12,190	[5]	29,38  	9,793	[6]	47,55  	9,510	[6]	31,493
6	Bannink, Wietske             	L30	NED	12,26  	12,260	[7]	29,76  	9,920	[8]	47,91  	9,582	[8]	31,762
7	ten Have, Elke               	LC2	NED	12,41  	12,410	[8]	29,80  	9,933	[9]	47,57  	9,514	[7]	31,857
8	Olla, Daphne                 	LC2	NED	12,66  	12,660	[14]	29,66  	9,886	[7]	47,25  	9,450	[5]	31,996
9	Leferink, Tes                	LYA	NED	12,47  	12,470	[9]	30,43  	10,143	[11]	48,33  	9,666	[10]	32,279
10	van der Linden, Britt        	LYA	NED	12,47  	12,470	[9]	30,50  	10,166	[13]	48,25  	9,650	[9]	32,286
11	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	12,54  	12,540	[11]	31,09  	10,363	[19]	48,62  	9,724	[11]	32,627
12	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	12,81  	12,810	[18]	30,51  	10,170	[14]	48,66  	9,732	[12]	32,712
13	Hagen, Céline                	LC1	NED	12,56  	12,560	[12]	30,88  	10,293	[17]	49,53  	9,906	[16]	32,759
14	Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	12,82  	12,820	[19]	30,85  	10,283	[16]	48,72  	9,744	[13]	32,847
15	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LB1	NED	12,90  	12,900	[21]	30,43  	10,143	[11]	49,42  	9,884	[14]	32,927
16	Loonstra, Amber              	LYA	NED	12,77  	12,770	[16]	30,78  	10,260	[15]	49,73  	9,946	[17]	32,976
17	Egers, Jasmijn               	LN1	NED	12,78  	12,780	[17]	30,97  	10,323	[18]	49,46  	9,892	[15]	32,995
18	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	12,73  	12,730	[15]	31,80  	10,600	[21]	50,65  	10,130	[20]	33,460
19	Bartelds, Demi               	LA1	NED	13,02  	13,020	[24]	31,59  	10,530	[20]	49,80  	9,960	[18]	33,510
20	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	13,68  	13,680	[29]	31,82  	10,606	[22]	50,54  	10,108	[19]	34,394
21	Pasman, Kyara                	LYA	NED	13,18  	13,180	[26]	32,35  	10,783	[24]	52,33  	10,466	[22]	34,429
22	Welgraven, Zelda             	LN1	NED	12,86  	12,860	[20]	33,07  	11,023	[27]	53,12  	10,624	[25]	34,507
23	van Raaij, Wietke            	LC1	NED	12,92  	12,920	[22]	32,99  	10,996	[26]	53,05  	10,610	[24]	34,526
24	Bos, Janneke                 	LYA	NED	13,12  	13,120	[25]	33,13  	11,043	[28]	52,19  	10,438	[21]	34,601
25	ten Have, Eline              	LB2	NED	13,52  	13,520	[28]	32,95  	10,983	[25]	52,38  	10,476	[23]	34,979
26	Dannenberg, Anouk            	LSA	NED	12,95  	12,950	[23]	32,10  	10,700	[23]	58,60  	11,720	[31]	35,370
27	Burgmeijer, Denice           	LC1	NED	13,32  	13,320	[27]	33,47  	11,156	[29]	54,56  	10,912	[27]	35,388
28	Welgraven, Ymke              	LB1	NED	14,20  	14,200	[34]	34,80  	11,600	[31]	54,16  	10,832	[26]	36,632
29	Weteringe, Annabel           	LYB	NED	14,01  	14,010	[33]	34,53  	11,510	[30]	55,85  	11,170	[28]	36,690
30	Weultjes, Eva                	LYB	NED	13,78  	13,780	[30]	35,83  	11,943	[32]	57,55  	11,510	[29]	37,233
31	Krabbendam, Nienke           	LYB	NED	13,96  	13,960	[31]	36,92  	12,306	[33]	58,54  	11,708	[30]	37,974
	ter Laak, Kayleigh           	LA1	NED	12,00  	12,000	[3]	28,53  	9,510	[4]	       		WDR	21,510
	Vredenberg, Julia            	LC1	NED	12,62  	12,620	[13]	30,33  	10,110	[10]	       		DNF	22,730
	Jansen, Eline (2006)         	LC1	NED	14,00  	14,000	[32]	37,86  	12,620	[34]	       		DQ	26,620

Pure Sprint Men
	Name                         			100m 			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Weuljtes, Mart               	MB2	NED	11,04  	11,040	[2]	26,62  	8,873	[1]	42,08  	8,416	[2]	28,329
2	van Dooren, Corné            	MC2	NED	11,16  	11,160	[3]	26,90  	8,966	[2]	43,03  	8,606	[3]	28,732
3	Hiddink, Rens                	MB2	NED	11,62  	11,620	[7]	27,01  	9,003	[3]	43,37  	8,674	[5]	29,297
4	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	11,54  	11,540	[6]	27,70  	9,233	[5]	43,23  	8,646	[4]	29,419
5	de Rijk, Wiebe               	MC2	NED	11,63  	11,630	[8]	27,68  	9,226	[4]	43,78  	8,756	[6]	29,612
6	Bos, Koen                    	MB1	NED	11,73  	11,730	[10]	27,92  	9,306	[6]	44,39  	8,878	[8]	29,914
7	Komarov, Foma                	MC2	NED	11,39  	11,390	[4]	28,36  	9,453	[8]	45,93  	9,186	[14]	30,029
8	Gjaltema, Dirk               	M50	NED	11,65  	11,650	[9]	28,56  	9,520	[10]	44,54  	8,908	[10]	30,078
9	Gietema, Rens                	MA1	NED	11,40  	11,400	[5]	28,64  	9,546	[11]	45,74  	9,148	[13]	30,094
10	van der Veen, Klaas Jan      	M50	NED	11,81  	11,810	[11]	28,48  	9,493	[9]	45,15  	9,030	[12]	30,333
11	ter Beek, Arne               	MB1	NED	11,99  	11,990	[12]	28,85  	9,616	[13]	44,51  	8,902	[9]	30,508
12	Burgmeijer, Niek             	MB2	NED	12,08  	12,080	[14]	28,82  	9,606	[12]	45,03  	9,006	[11]	30,692
13	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	11,99  	11,990	[12]	29,18  	9,726	[14]	46,02  	9,204	[15]	30,920
14	de RIjk, Ruben               	MYA	NED	12,35  	12,350	[16]	29,75  	9,916	[15]	46,69  	9,338	[16]	31,604
15	Smeele, Bodhi                	MYA	NED	12,23  	12,230	[15]	30,37  	10,123	[16]	48,89  	9,778	[24]	32,131
16	Hagen, Bas                   	M50	NED	12,72  	12,720	[18]	30,69  	10,230	[18]	47,06  	9,412	[17]	32,362
17	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	12,53  	12,530	[17]	30,82  	10,273	[19]	48,34  	9,668	[22]	32,471
18	van Gelderen, Alex           	M45	NED	12,78  	12,780	[20]	30,93  	10,310	[20]	47,49  	9,498	[18]	32,588
19	van Dijk, Jurjen             	M30	NED	13,06  	13,060	[25]	30,43  	10,143	[17]	48,23  	9,646	[21]	32,849
20	van de Koppel, Jonah         	MC2	NED	12,72  	12,720	[18]	31,34  	10,446	[24]	49,30  	9,860	[25]	33,026
21	ten Hag, Hans                	M70	NED	12,94  	12,940	[22]	31,79  	10,596	[25]	48,06  	9,612	[20]	33,148
22	Bloemenkamp, Marcel          	M50	NED	13,16  	13,160	[26]	31,30  	10,433	[23]	48,43  	9,686	[23]	33,279
23	Stiekema, Jeroen             	MC1	NED	12,84  	12,840	[21]	32,09  	10,696	[26]	52,53  	10,506	[28]	34,042
24	Kappers, Beau                	MYA	NED	13,16  	13,160	[26]	32,47  	10,823	[27]	51,53  	10,306	[26]	34,289
25	van Bussel, Ewald            	M30	NED	13,03  	13,030	[24]	33,16  	11,053	[28]	53,50  	10,700	[29]	34,783
26	van de Koppel, Noam          	MYB	NED	13,27  	13,270	[28]	33,70  	11,233	[29]	52,37  	10,474	[27]	34,977
27	Loonstra, Guido              	MB1	NED	15,78  	15,780	[33]	31,12  	10,373	[22]	47,49  	9,498	[18]	35,651
28	Poppe, Gijs                  	MYA	NED	13,39  	13,390	[29]	34,83  	11,610	[32]	56,03  	11,206	[31]	36,206
29	Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	13,92  	13,920	[31]	34,42  	11,473	[31]	54,13  	10,826	[30]	36,219
30	Salomons, Wietse             	MYB	NED	13,56  	13,560	[30]	34,32  	11,440	[30]	56,89  	11,378	[32]	36,378
31	van Haaf, Thijmen            	MYA	NED	14,68  	14,680	[32]	39,92  	13,306	[33]	1.05,60	13,120	[33]	41,106
	Pardijs, Harry               	M40	NED	10,88  	10,880	[1]	       		DNS	40,23  	8,046	[1]	18,926
	van Velsen, Floris           	MC1	NED	       		DQ	27,97  	9,323	[7]	43,99  	8,798	[7]	18,121
	Bartelds, Lesley             	MC2	NED	12,95  	12,950	[23]	30,94  	10,313	[21]	       		DNF	23,263
	van Vilsteren, Loek          	MB1	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	
	Sinke, Ties                  	MC1	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	
	Swenne, Tristan              	MYA	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	

            

Native Language Names