Pingurace
Seinäjoki (FIN)
7 December 2019

Junior A Women
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Siro, Sini         	LA1	FIN	47,41  	47,410	[1]	1.33,87	46,935	[1]	94,345

Junior B Women
	Name               			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Lehtonen, Veera    	LB1	FIN	48,21  	48,210	[2]	1.39,03	49,515	[2]	97,725
2	Setälä, Elma       	LB2	FIN	54,00  	54,000	[4]	1.46,31	53,155	[4]	107,155
3	Siro, Mila         	LB1	FIN	1.09,92	69,920	[10]	1.54,43	57,215	[5]	127,135

Junior C Women
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Pirhonen, Janette  	LC2	FIN	50,04  	50,040	[3]	1.41,87	50,935	[3]	100,975

Junior D Women
	Name               			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Rosendahl, Hertta  	LYA	FIN	57,42  	57,420	[5]	2.00,66	60,330	[6]	117,750
2	Koivupuisto, Oona  	LYB	FIN	1.02,15	62,150	[6]	2.09,26	64,630	[7]	126,780
3	Muhonen, Unna      	LYB	FIN	1.03,04	63,040	[7]	2.16,00	68,000	[8]	131,040
4	Rintala, Saaga     	LYB	FIN	1.06,91	66,910	[9]	2.18,39	69,195	[9]	136,105

Junior E Women
	Name               			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Holopainen, Ida    	LYC	FIN	38,07  	63,450	[1]	1.03,62	63,620	[8]	127,070
2	Vuorisalo, Iiris   	LYC	FIN	42,14  	70,233	[2]	1.11,80	71,800	[11]	142,033
3	Honkio, Henna      	L?	FIN	44,42  	74,033	[3]	1.16,02	76,020	[12]	150,053
4	Isokorpi, Milla    	L?	FIN	46,05  	76,750	[5]	1.19,39	79,390	[13]	156,140
5	Siro, Meea         	LYC	FIN	44,88  	74,800	[4]	1.24,47	84,470	[14]	159,270

Junior F Women
	Name               			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Muhonen, Usva      	LYE	FIN	49,67  	82,783	[6]	1.32,44	92,440	[16]	175,223
2	Hongisto, Eveliina 	L?	FIN	52,73  	87,883	[7]	1.35,32	95,320	[17]	183,203
3	Hiltunen, Hilja    	LYE	FIN	56,77  	94,616	[8]	1.29,93	89,930	[15]	184,546
4	Koivupuisto, Eevi  	LYF	FIN	1.03,33	105,550	[9]	1.44,71	104,710	[18]	210,260

Sprint Women - Master Cup
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Pinomäki, Outi     	L50	FIN	53,34  	53,340	[1]	1.45,73	52,865	[1]	106,205

Junior A Men
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Lehtonen, Juuso    	MA1	FIN	40,16  	40,160	[1]	1.19,45	39,725	[1]	79,885

Junior B Men
	Name               			500m			1000m  			Total
	Prisada, Tudor     	MB2	FIN	       		DNF	1.38,37	49,185	[6]	49,185

Junior C Men
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Santtila, Sampsa   	MC2	FIN	42,75  	42,750	[2]	1.26,16	43,080	[2]	85,830
2	Rintala, Luka      	MC1	FIN	45,52  	45,520	[3]	1.31,90	45,950	[3]	91,470
3	Koivupuisto, Matias	MC2	FIN	46,52  	46,520	[4]	1.33,59	46,795	[4]	93,315
4	Haikonen, Ilmo     	MC2	FIN	46,84  	46,840	[5]	1.35,86	47,930	[5]	94,770
5	Heikkinen, Kristian	MC2	FIN	47,92  	47,920	[7]	1.38,57	49,285	[8]	97,205
6	Salin, Joonatan    	MC2	FIN	48,34  	48,340	[8]	1.38,38	49,190	[7]	97,530
7	Heikkinen, Jeremias	MC1	FIN	47,52  	47,520	[6]	1.40,52	50,260	[9]	97,780

Junior D Men
	Name               			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Waldén, Elias      	MYB	FIN	52,79  	52,790	[9]	1.50,18	55,090	[10]	107,880
2	Rintala, Eeka      	MYB	FIN	55,22  	55,220	[10]	1.54,31	57,155	[11]	112,375
3	Santtila, Veikka   	MYB	FIN	59,70  	59,700	[13]	1.59,32	59,660	[12]	119,360
4	Lassila, Eemeli    	MYB	FIN	1.03,02	63,020	[14]	2.02,53	61,265	[13]	124,285

Junior E Men
	Name               			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Hannula, Hemmo     	MYC	FIN	33,12  	55,200	[1]	55,76  	55,760	[11]	110,960
2	Rosendahl, Alvari  	MYC	FIN	34,88  	58,133	[2]	58,30  	58,300	[12]	116,433
3	Palonen, Nuutti    	MYC	FIN	42,96  	71,600	[4]	1.11,84	71,840	[15]	143,440
4	Kaiku, Veikka      	M?	FIN	44,85  	74,750	[5]	1.16,75	76,750	[16]	151,500

Junior F Men
	Name               			300m 			500m			Total
	Vuorisalo, Eerik   	MYE	FIN	37,65  	62,750	[3]	       		DNF	62,750
	Ruusunen, Samuel   	M?	FIN	59,79  	99,650	[6]	       		DNS	99,650

Junior G Men
	Name               			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Hietanen, Joonatan 	M?	FIN	1.13,86	123,100	[7]	2.16,12	136,120	[17]	259,220
2	Hongisto, Viljami  	M?	FIN	1.29,74	149,566	[8]	2.27,17	147,170	[18]	296,736

Sprint Men - Master Cup
	Name               			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Santtila, Juha     	M45	FIN	45,35  	45,350	[2]	1.34,43	47,215	[1]	92,565
2	Visti, Vesa        	M55	FIN	45,14  	45,140	[1]	1.38,48	49,240	[3]	94,380
3	Hietanen, Jyrki    	M55	FIN	46,02  	46,020	[3]	1.36,98	48,490	[2]	94,510
4	Hannula, Petteri   	M45	FIN	48,57  	48,570	[4]	1.38,67	49,335	[4]	97,905
5	Vuorisalo, Christer	M45	FIN	50,85  	50,850	[6]	1.40,28	50,140	[5]	100,990
6	Kiiskinen, Pentti  	M75	FIN	50,33  	50,330	[5]	1.44,49	52,245	[7]	102,575
7	Salonen, Paavo     	M70	FIN	52,78  	52,780	[7]	1.44,05	52,025	[6]	104,805
8	Jussila, Ilkka     	M60	FIN	56,32  	56,320	[8]	1.54,09	57,045	[8]	113,365
9	Töyrälä, Heikki    	M70	FIN	56,72  	56,720	[9]	2.04,75	62,375	[9]	119,095

            

Native Language Names