Juhani Järvisen Muistokilpailut
Helsinki (FIN)
30 November 2019

Senior Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	van Leeuwen, Robin        	LN4	NED	45,30  	45,300	[1]	2.18,31	46,103	[1]	91,403
2	Oras, Tilda-Sofiia        	LN2	FIN	46,58  	46,580	[2]	2.29,58	49,860	[2]	96,440

Masters Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Pinomäki, Outi            	L50	FIN	52,33  	52,330	[8]	2.44,21	54,736	[4]	107,066

Junior A Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Koivisto, Inka            	LA1	FIN	47,14  	47,140	[4]	2.33,03	51,010	[3]	98,150

Junior B Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Lehtonen, Veera           	LB1	FIN	47,11  	47,110	[3]	1.37,88	48,940	[1]	96,050
2	Setälä, Elma              	LB2	FIN	51,37  	51,370	[7]	1.49,76	54,880	[4]	106,250

Junior C Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Pirhonen, Janette         	LC2	FIN	47,66  	47,660	[5]	1.40,28	50,140	[3]	97,800
2	Suomalainen, Villiina     	LC2	FIN	48,21  	48,210	[6]	1.39,91	49,955	[2]	98,165

Junior D Ladies
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko      	LYA	FIN	54,45  	54,450	[9]	1.54,36	57,180	[5]	111,630
2	Rosendahl, Hertta         	LYA	FIN	56,40  	56,400	[10]	2.14,06	67,030	[7]	123,430
3	Koivupuisto, Oona         	LYB	FIN	1.01,15	61,150	[12]	2.08,88	64,440	[6]	125,590
4	Muhonen, Unna             	L?	FIN	1.08,76	68,760	[13]	2.16,56	68,280	[8]	137,040
5	Rintala, Saaga            	LYB	FIN	1.25,39	85,390	[16]	2.35,01	77,505	[9]	162,895

Junior E Ladies
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Holopainen, Ida           	L?	FIN	36,88  	36,880	[1]	1.00,95	60,950	[11]	97,830
2	Vuorisalo, Iiris          	L?	FIN	41,18  	41,180	[2]	1.08,88	68,880	[14]	110,060
3	Honkio, Henna             	L?	FIN	43,14  	43,140	[3]	1.12,39	72,390	[15]	115,530

Junior F Ladies
	Name                      			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Koivupuisto, Eevi         	LYF	FIN	1.06,45	66,450	[4]	1.52,17	112,170	[17]	178,620

Senior Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Suomalainen, Samuli       	MN2	FIN	37,65  	37,650	[1]	1.55,07	38,356	[1]	76,006
2	Brandt, Robert            	M35	FIN	41,03  	41,030	[4]	2.02,47	40,823	[3]	81,853
3	Oras, Emil-Oskar          	MN2	FIN	41,24  	41,240	[5]	2.08,18	42,726	[4]	83,966
4	Peltonen, Onni            	MN1	FIN	42,03  	42,030	[6]	2.25,98	48,660	[7]	90,690
5	Batelaan, Thomas          	MSA	NED	48,39  	48,390	[15]	2.29,50	49,833	[9]	98,223

Masters Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Siren, Mika               	M50	FIN	43,58  	43,580	[9]	2.16,82	45,606	[5]	89,186
2	Visti, Vesa               	M55	FIN	44,10  	44,100	[10]	2.24,53	48,176	[6]	92,276
3	Hietanen, Jyrki           	M55	FIN	45,41  	45,410	[11]	2.28,19	49,396	[8]	94,806
4	Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	47,59  	47,590	[14]	2.34,55	51,516	[10]	99,106
5	Vuorisalo, Christer       	M45	FIN	50,43  	50,430	[18]	2.34,70	51,566	[11]	101,996
6	Kiiskinen, Pentti         	M75	FIN	49,44  	49,440	[16]	2.39,47	53,156	[13]	102,596
7	Palttala, Risto           	M60	FIN	49,64  	49,640	[17]	2.41,78	53,926	[15]	103,566
8	Salonen, Paavo            	M70	FIN	52,19  	52,190	[21]	2.37,43	52,476	[12]	104,666
9	Sundström, Heikki         	M60	FIN	52,62  	52,620	[22]	2.45,11	55,036	[16]	107,656
10	Väisänen, Aimo            	M65	FIN	56,77  	56,770	[29]	2.40,67	53,556	[14]	110,326
11	Nordman, Risto            	M65	FIN	53,88  	53,880	[23]	2.53,45	57,816	[17]	111,696
12	Töyrälä, Heikki           	M70	FIN	55,06  	55,060	[26]	3.09,67	63,223	[18]	118,283

Junior A Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Lehtonen, Juuso           	MA1	FIN	39,23  	39,230	[2]	2.02,28	40,760	[2]	79,990

Junior B Men
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Käsnänen, Eetu            	MB2	FIN	39,97  	39,970	[3]	1.21,91	40,955	[1]	80,925
2	Prisada, Tudor            	MB2	FIN	43,41  	43,410	[8]	1.32,60	46,300	[4]	89,710

Junior C Men
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Santtila, Sampsa          	MC2	FIN	42,03  	42,030	[6]	1.24,46	42,230	[2]	84,260
2	Koivupuisto, Matias       	MC2	FIN	46,66  	46,660	[12]	1.31,98	45,990	[3]	92,650
3	Salin, Joonatan           	MC2	FIN	47,41  	47,410	[13]	1.35,83	47,915	[5]	95,325
	Rintala, Luka             	MC1	FIN	1.08,16	68,160	[34]	       		DNS	68,160
	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel	MC1	NOR	51,76  	51,760	[19]	       		DNF	51,760

Junior D Men
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Waldén, Elias             	MYB	FIN	51,84  	51,840	[20]	1.51,61	55,805	[6]	107,645
2	Rintala, Eeka             	MYB	FIN	54,83  	54,830	[25]	1.56,87	58,435	[7]	113,265
3	Pedersen, Olaf B.         	MYB	NOR	56,68  	56,680	[28]	2.00,51	60,255	[8]	116,935
4	Santtila, Veikka          	MYB	FIN	59,75  	59,750	[30]	2.04,26	62,130	[9]	121,880
5	Lassila, Eemeli           	MYB	FIN	1.01,57	61,570	[31]	2.06,93	63,465	[10]	125,035

Junior E Men
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Hannula, Hemmo            	MYC	FIN	33,25  	33,250	[1]	54,69  	54,690	[24]	87,940
2	Rosendahl, Alvari         	MYC	FIN	34,05  	34,050	[2]	56,22  	56,220	[27]	90,270
3	Palonen, Nuutti           	MYC	FIN	42,12  	42,120	[5]	1.08,14	68,140	[33]	110,260

Junior F Men
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Vuorisalo, Erik           	M?	FIN	36,92  	36,920	[3]	1.04,65	64,650	[32]	101,570
2	Poutala, Eliel            	M?	FIN	40,92  	40,920	[4]	1.13,14	73,140	[35]	114,060

            

Native Language Names