Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Кубок России по Многоборью / Всероссийские Соревнования на Призы "Ледового Дворца Уральская Молния"
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2019

Allround Ladies - Allround
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			27 Nov 			27 Nov 			28 Nov 			28 Nov 				
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[2]	4.14,16	42,360	[1]	2.02,10	40,700	[1]	7.23,29	44,329	[1]	168,959
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	43,56  	43,560	[10]	4.16,49	42,748	[2]	2.05,58	41,860	[2]	7.23,98	44,398	[2]	172,566
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[1]	4.26,91	44,485	[4]	2.06,04	42,013	[3]	7.45,46	46,546	[4]	174,514
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[4]	4.28,58	44,763	[6]	2.09,21	43,070	[6]	7.43,25	46,325	[3]	176,228
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	42,45  	42,450	[6]	4.27,48	44,580	[5]	2.07,25	42,416	[5]	7.52,61	47,261	[5]	176,707
6	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	42,77  	42,770	[7]	4.32,96	45,493	[7]	2.10,13	43,376	[7]	8.02,01	48,201	[6]	179,840
7	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	42,17  	42,170	[5]	4.35,25	45,875	[9]	2.10,95	43,650	[8]	8.09,47	48,947	[9]	180,642
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[14]	4.35,13	45,855	[8]	2.11,45	43,816	[9]	8.07,74	48,774	[8]	182,505
9	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	RUS	43,57  	43,570	[11]	4.37,41	46,235	[10]	2.11,48	43,826	[10]	8.10,40	49,040	[10]	182,671
10	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	RUS	44,03  	44,030	[13]	4.39,81	46,635	[11]	2.13,44	44,480	[12]	8.04,93	48,493	[7]	183,638
11	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[9]	4.44,72	47,453	[12]	2.14,90	44,966	[14]	8.21,88	50,188	[12]	185,747
12	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[15]	4.47,36	47,893	[13]	2.14,14	44,713	[13]	8.17,52	49,752	[11]	186,788
13	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[8]	4.49,47	48,245	[14]	2.13,33	44,443	[11]	9.02,72	54,272	[15]	190,050
14	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[12]	4.53,48	48,913	[15]	2.19,54	46,513	[16]	8.32,98	51,298	[13]	190,734
15	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	RUS	44,49  	44,490	[16]	4.58,48	49,746	[16]	2.15,82	45,273	[15]	8.43,27	52,327	[14]	191,836
	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[3]	4.26,11	44,351	[3]	2.06,94	42,313	[4]	       		DQ	128,414
	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[17]	       		DNF	       			       			47,370

Sprint Ladies - Sprint
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			27 Nov 			27 Nov 			28 Nov 			28 Nov 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,56  	39,560	[1]	1.19,29	39,645	[1]	39,51  	39,510	[1]	1.20,21	40,105	[1]	158,820
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	40,03  	40,030	[2]	1.22,02	41,010	[3]	39,97  	39,970	[2]	1.21,75	40,875	[3]	161,885
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	RUS	40,76  	40,760	[4]	1.21,73	40,865	[2]	40,21  	40,210	[3]	1.21,15	40,575	[2]	162,410
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	40,44  	40,440	[3]	1.22,43	41,215	[4]	40,30  	40,300	[4]	1.26,09	43,045	[10]	165,000
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[5]	1.24,85	42,425	[8]	40,58  	40,580	[5]	1.23,15	41,575	[5]	165,410
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[6]	1.24,57	42,285	[7]	41,19  	41,190	[6]	1.23,15	41,575	[4]	165,880
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,05  	41,050	[7]	1.23,68	41,840	[6]	41,52  	41,520	[8]	1.23,33	41,665	[6]	166,075
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	RUS	41,34  	41,340	[8]	1.23,52	41,760	[5]	41,42  	41,420	[7]	1.25,97	42,985	[9]	167,505
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	RUS	42,63  	42,630	[9]	1.25,15	42,575	[9]	42,15  	42,150	[9]	1.25,29	42,645	[8]	170,000
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[13]	1.25,40	42,700	[10]	42,40  	42,400	[10]	1.24,20	42,100	[7]	170,410
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[14]	1.26,86	43,430	[11]	42,93  	42,930	[11]	1.26,26	43,130	[11]	172,740
12	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[11]	1.27,47	43,735	[13]	43,24  	43,240	[13]	1.27,45	43,725	[12]	173,830
13	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[12]	1.27,24	43,620	[12]	43,59  	43,590	[14]	1.29,03	44,515	[14]	174,915
14	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	RUS	43,09  	43,090	[10]	1.56,14	58,070	[15]	42,98  	42,980	[12]	1.28,10	44,050	[13]	188,190
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.12,05	72,050	[15]	1.37,93	48,965	[14]	45,97  	45,970	[15]	1.36,34	48,170	[15]	215,155

Allround Men - Allround
	Name                       	                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                           	                          			27 Nov 			27 Nov 			28 Nov 			28 Nov  				
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[9]	6.36,66	39,666	[1]	1.51,07	37,023	[2]	13.47,85	41,392	[1]	156,461
2	Zakharov, Timur            	Захаров, Тимур            	MSA	RUS	38,63  	38,630	[11]	6.39,13	39,913	[2]	1.52,77	37,590	[7]	13.49,19	41,459	[2]	157,592
3	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	RUS	38,22  	38,220	[6]	6.44,09	40,409	[4]	1.52,60	37,533	[5]	13.54,13	41,706	[3]	157,868
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	RUS	38,77  	38,770	[12]	6.43,23	40,323	[3]	1.53,78	37,926	[10]	13.56,46	41,823	[4]	158,842
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	RUS	38,23  	38,230	[7]	6.47,45	40,745	[7]	1.53,60	37,866	[9]	14.05,58	42,279	[5]	159,120
6	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	37,89  	37,890	[3]	6.50,55	41,055	[8]	1.52,63	37,543	[6]	14.14,72	42,736	[7]	159,224
7	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	39,05  	39,050	[17]	6.45,26	40,526	[5]	1.53,92	37,973	[11]	14.07,91	42,395	[6]	159,944
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	38,30  	38,300	[8]	6.54,81	41,481	[9]	1.52,14	37,380	[4]	14.44,13	44,206	[10]	161,367
9	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[15]	6.58,45	41,845	[10]	1.56,07	38,690	[15]	14.31,52	43,576	[8]	162,991
10	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	RUS	37,46  	37,460	[2]	7.06,51	42,651	[16]	1.51,40	37,133	[3]	15.21,83	46,091	[14]	163,335
11	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	38,18  	38,180	[5]	7.04,92	42,492	[15]	1.53,99	37,996	[12]	15.04,41	45,220	[12]	163,888
12	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	RUS	38,80  	38,800	[14]	7.00,66	42,066	[12]	1.55,27	38,423	[14]	14.53,44	44,672	[11]	163,961
13	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	RUS	38,78  	38,780	[13]	7.04,91	42,491	[14]	1.58,94	39,646	[21]	14.44,07	44,203	[9]	165,120
14	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[16]	6.59,31	41,931	[11]	1.53,57	37,856	[8]	15.36,58	46,829	[15]	165,636
15	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	RUS	39,27  	39,270	[19]	7.02,12	42,212	[13]	1.56,43	38,810	[16]	15.09,41	45,470	[13]	165,762
	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	RUS	38,02  	38,020	[4]	7.10,64	43,064	[17]	1.56,67	38,890	[17]	        			119,974
	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	RUS	38,47  	38,470	[10]	7.16,33	43,633	[21]	1.55,14	38,380	[13]	        			120,483
	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	RUS	39,35  	39,350	[20]	7.13,11	43,311	[19]	1.57,07	39,023	[18]	        			121,684
	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	RUS	39,13  	39,130	[18]	7.11,33	43,133	[18]	1.58,43	39,476	[20]	        			121,739
	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[21]	7.15,96	43,596	[20]	1.57,56	39,186	[19]	        			122,222
	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[23]	7.22,53	44,253	[22]	2.00,33	40,110	[22]	        			124,753
	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	RUS	39,51  	39,510	[22]	7.38,42	45,842	[23]	2.01,27	40,423	[23]	        			125,775
	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	RUS	37,45  	37,450	[1]	6.46,90	40,690	[6]	1.50,98	36,993	[1]	        		DNF	115,133

Sprint Men - Sprint
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			27 Nov 			27 Nov 			28 Nov 			28 Nov 				
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	36,25  	36,250	[1]	1.10,91	35,455	[1]	36,00  	36,000	[1]	1.10,57	35,285	[1]	142,990
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	RUS	36,54  	36,540	[3]	1.11,86	35,930	[3]	36,34  	36,340	[2]	1.11,86	35,930	[3]	144,740
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,55  	36,550	[4]	1.11,77	35,885	[2]	36,65  	36,650	[3]	1.11,61	35,805	[2]	144,890
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	RUS	36,53  	36,530	[2]	1.13,58	36,790	[10]	36,80  	36,800	[4]	1.12,97	36,485	[8]	146,605
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	37,00  	37,000	[7]	1.13,10	36,550	[6]	36,90  	36,900	[6]	1.12,36	36,180	[5]	146,630
6	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,23  	37,230	[11]	1.12,56	36,280	[4]	37,00  	37,000	[9]	1.12,30	36,150	[4]	146,660
7	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	RUS	36,70  	36,700	[6]	1.13,12	36,560	[7]	36,87  	36,870	[5]	1.13,39	36,695	[10]	146,825
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	RUS	37,12  	37,120	[8]	1.12,89	36,445	[5]	36,99  	36,990	[8]	1.12,57	36,285	[6]	146,840
9	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[9]	1.13,60	36,800	[11]	37,06  	37,060	[10]	1.12,74	36,370	[7]	147,370
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	RUS	37,17  	37,170	[10]	1.13,36	36,680	[8]	37,32  	37,320	[12]	1.13,31	36,655	[9]	147,825
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	RUS	37,66  	37,660	[14]	1.13,72	36,860	[12]	37,10  	37,100	[11]	1.15,18	37,590	[13]	149,210
12	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	RUS	37,78  	37,780	[15]	1.13,58	36,790	[9]	37,59  	37,590	[13]	1.14,69	37,345	[11]	149,505
13	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	RUS	36,63  	36,630	[5]	1.15,95	37,975	[16]	36,90  	36,900	[6]	1.16,01	38,005	[15]	149,510
14	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	RUS	37,50  	37,500	[12]	1.14,88	37,440	[15]	37,83  	37,830	[15]	1.15,07	37,535	[12]	150,305
15	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	RUS	37,89  	37,890	[16]	1.14,60	37,300	[13]	37,72  	37,720	[14]	1.15,39	37,695	[14]	150,605
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[17]	1.15,98	37,990	[17]	38,28  	38,280	[16]	1.16,05	38,025	[16]	152,725
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[18]	1.18,57	39,285	[18]	38,53  	38,530	[17]	1.17,00	38,500	[17]	155,895
18	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[19]	1.20,84	40,420	[19]	40,23  	40,230	[18]	1.21,39	40,695	[18]	161,245
	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	RUS	37,54  	37,540	[13]	1.14,65	37,325	[14]	1.15,31	75,310	[19]	       		DNS	150,175

            

Native Language Names