Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup - Masters
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
6 April 2019

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L55	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[1]	1.36,60	48,300	[1]	95,180
2	Luzgina, Olga         	Лузгина, Ольга        	L35	RUS	47,88  	47,880	[2]	1.37,99	48,995	[2]	96,875
3	Kulik, Elena          	Кулик, Елена          	L40	RUS	52,55  	52,550	[3]	1.43,39	51,695	[3]	104,245
4	Moskvicheva, Svetlana 	Москвичева, Светлана  	L50	RUS	52,75  	52,750	[4]	1.51,94	55,970	[5]	108,720
5	Borovinskikh, Nadezhda	Боровинских, Надежда  	L30	RUS	53,86  	53,860	[6]	1.51,39	55,695	[4]	109,555
6	Sosunova, Zhanna      	Сосунова, Жанна       	L40	BLR	55,55  	55,550	[7]	1.54,52	57,260	[6]	112,810
7	Turkovskaya, Marina   	Турковская, Марина    	L65	RUS	53,09  	53,090	[5]	2.04,58	62,290	[7]	115,380
8	Fajfer, Lyubov        	Файфер, Любовь        	L65	RUS	1.04,99	64,990	[9]	2.17,37	68,685	[9]	133,675
9	Makarova, Olga (1948) 	Макарова, Ольга (1948)	L70	RUS	1.06,45	66,450	[10]	2.16,05	68,025	[8]	134,475
10	Artemeva, Natalya     	Артемьева, Наталья    	L45	RUS	1.07,13	67,130	[11]	2.28,21	74,105	[10]	141,235
	Izyumova, Mariya      	Изюмова, Мария        	L30	RUS	58,35  	58,350	[8]	       			58,350

Sprint Men
	Name                  	                      			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Baev, Eduard          	Баев, Эдуард          	M45	RUS	38,99  	38,990	[1]	1.17,21	38,605	[1]	77,595
2	Nezametdinov, Rivkat  	Незаметдинов, Ривкат  	M50	RUS	41,29  	41,290	[2]	1.23,09	41,545	[3]	82,835
3	Yacyshin, Igor        	Яцышин, Игорь         	M50	RUS	41,93  	41,930	[3]	1.22,10	41,050	[2]	82,980
4	Belkin, Sergej        	Белкин, Сергей        	M55	RUS	43,82  	43,820	[5]	1.29,20	44,600	[4]	88,420
5	Tyutin, Aleksej       	Тютин, Алексей        	M60	RUS	44,81  	44,810	[7]	1.29,87	44,935	[5]	89,745
6	Bychkov, Andrej (1974)	Бычков, Андрей (1974) 	M45	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[9]	1.30,70	45,350	[6]	90,350
7	Kistenev, Aleksandr   	Кистенев, Александр   	M60	KAZ	44,90  	44,900	[8]	1.31,60	45,800	[7]	90,700
8	Voronov, Andrej       	Воронов, Андрей       	M55	RUS	46,85  	46,850	[11]	1.36,97	48,485	[8]	95,335
9	Sitnikov, Aleksandr   	Ситников, Александр   	M50	RUS	46,78  	46,780	[10]	1.38,28	49,140	[10]	95,920
10	Eliseev, Viktor       	Елисеев, Виктор       	M50	RUS	47,49  	47,490	[12]	1.38,31	49,155	[11]	96,645
11	Trubicin, Andrej      	Трубицин, Андрей      	M50	RUS	48,54  	48,540	[14]	1.37,05	48,525	[9]	97,065
12	Mazepa, Andrej        	Мазепа, Андрей        	M50	RUS	48,21  	48,210	[13]	1.41,00	50,500	[13]	98,710
13	Dmitriev, Evgenij     	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M50	RUS	50,24  	50,240	[15]	1.39,40	49,700	[12]	99,940
14	Zhikharev, Nikolaj    	Жихарев, Николай      	M55	RUS	50,54  	50,540	[16]	1.42,88	51,440	[14]	101,980
15	Ilin, Evgenij         	Ильин, Евгений        	M65	RUS	50,65  	50,650	[17]	1.44,57	52,285	[17]	102,935
16	Maksimov, Viktor      	Максимов, Виктор      	M50	RUS	51,47  	51,470	[18]	1.43,26	51,630	[15]	103,100
17	Mullagaliev, Marat    	Муллагалиев, Марат    	M50	RUS	52,53  	52,530	[19]	1.44,43	52,215	[16]	104,745
18	Yakovskij, Sergej     	Яковский, Сергей      	M60	RUS	52,67  	52,670	[20]	1.52,25	56,125	[19]	108,795
19	Zabloczkij, Vyacheslav	Заблоцкий, Вячеслав   	M35	RUS	54,70  	54,700	[21]	1.51,05	55,525	[18]	110,225
20	Shuvalov, Nikolaj     	Шувалов, Николай      	M65	RUS	54,92  	54,920	[22]	2.03,66	61,830	[20]	116,750
21	Lobov, Yurij          	Лобов, Юрий           	M70	RUS	1.00,51	60,510	[24]	2.03,85	61,925	[21]	122,435
22	Vorotnikov, Yurij     	Воротников, Юрий      	M80	RUS	1.01,33	61,330	[25]	2.10,92	65,460	[22]	126,790
	Kardakov, Mikhail     	Кардаков, Михаил      	M30	RUS	42,96  	42,960	[4]	       			42,960
	Solodovnikov, Roman   	Солодовников, Роман   	M35	BLR	44,02  	44,020	[6]	       			44,020
	Permyakov, Vladimir   	Пермяков, Владимир    	M60	RUS	1.11,56	71,560	[26]	       			71,560
	Kambarov, Viktor      	Камбаров, Виктор      	M70	RUS	55,93  	55,930	[23]	       		DNF	55,930

            

Native Language Names