Ulaanbaatar Championships
Ulaanbaatar (MGL)
16 - 17 February 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Zul, Altan-Ochir             	LN4	MGL	43,96  	43,960	[1]	2.19,57	46,523	[1]	1.28,21	44,105	[1]	5.00,75	50,125	[2]	184,713
2	Gereltuya, Battulga          	LA2	MGL	44,68  	44,680	[2]	2.22,82	47,606	[2]	1.29,61	44,805	[2]	4.59,42	49,903	[1]	186,994
3	Binderiya, Altantulga        	LA1	MGL	51,60  	51,600	[4]	2.47,88	55,960	[3]	1.46,51	53,255	[4]	6.15,14	62,523	[4]	223,338
4	Munkhgerel, Demberel         	LA1	MGL	49,87  	49,870	[3]	3.01,09	60,363	[5]	1.43,49	51,745	[3]	6.14,29	62,381	[3]	224,359
	Uyanga, Ganbold              	LA1	MGL	52,46  	52,460	[5]	2.55,70	58,566	[4]	1.49,17	54,585	[5]	       			165,611
	Tumenkhishig, Togtokhbayar   	LA1	MGL	55,90  	55,900	[6]	3.33,03	71,010	[8]	2.04,36	62,180	[6]	       			189,090
	Suvd-Erdene, Narantsogt      	LA1	MGL	59,30  	59,300	[7]	3.25,30	68,433	[6]	2.05,77	62,885	[7]	       			190,618
	Ulziinyam, Nyamtumur         	LB2	MGL	1.46,88	106,880	[10]	5.23,42	107,806	[9]	3.45,16	112,580	[8]	       			327,266
	Oyun-Erdene, Ganhuyag        	LB2	MGL	1.03,83	63,830	[8]	3.27,42	69,140	[7]	       			       			132,970
	Chintsetsenzaya, E.          	LB2	MGL	1.30,12	90,120	[9]	       			       			       			90,120

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Enkhzul, Gankhuyag           	LB1	MGL	47,06  	47,060	[1]	2.37,29	52,430	[1]	1.37,24	48,620	[1]	5.39,94	56,656	[1]	204,766
2	Nomin-Erdene, Gurbazar (2003)	LB1	MGL	51,12  	51,120	[3]	2.47,64	55,880	[2]	1.43,36	51,680	[2]	5.48,57	58,095	[2]	216,775
3	Shirmentuya, Nyam-Osor       	LC2	MGL	53,11  	53,110	[4]	2.58,16	59,386	[3]	1.51,45	55,725	[4]	6.17,69	62,948	[3]	231,169
4	Solongo, Amgalanbayar        	LB1	MGL	50,83  	50,830	[2]	3.08,63	62,876	[5]	1.48,94	54,470	[3]	7.05,78	70,963	[4]	239,139
	Gereltuya, Ganbolor          	LB1	MGL	56,89  	56,890	[7]	3.04,31	61,436	[4]	1.53,31	56,655	[5]	       			174,981
	Doljinsuren, Chinbaatar      	LC2	MGL	53,93  	53,930	[5]	3.14,45	64,816	[7]	1.56,25	58,125	[6]	       			176,871
	Nomingoo, Erdenesaikhan      	LB1	MGL	54,67  	54,670	[6]	3.17,28	65,760	[8]	1.56,91	58,455	[7]	       			178,885
	Tsengelbayar, Chuluuntsetseg 	LC2	MGL	57,58  	57,580	[8]	3.09,91	63,303	[6]	1.58,02	59,010	[8]	       			179,893
	Anujin, Enkhmaa              	LC2	MGL	57,59  	57,590	[9]	3.25,59	68,530	[9]	2.08,18	64,090	[9]	       			190,210
	Enkhzul, Mendsaikhan         	LC2	MGL	1.12,13	72,130	[11]	3.36,89	72,296	[10]	2.19,31	69,655	[10]	       			214,081
	Anudari, Batbold             	LC2	MGL	1.04,77	64,770	[10]	3.41,94	73,980	[11]	       			       			138,750

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Nominjargal, Munkhbayar      	LYA	MGL	57,70  	57,700	[2]	3.16,66	65,553	[2]	2.02,12	61,060	[2]	184,313
2	Khulan, Ichinkhorloo         	LC1	MGL	1.02,14	62,140	[4]	3.09,65	63,216	[1]	1.59,17	59,585	[1]	184,941
3	Enkhjin, Altansukh           	LYA	MGL	56,92  	56,920	[1]	3.19,65	66,550	[3]	2.04,30	62,150	[3]	185,620
4	Tungalagtuya, Ganbolor       	LC1	MGL	1.00,21	60,210	[3]	3.22,93	67,643	[4]	2.07,09	63,545	[4]	191,398
5	Erdenezaya, Tumurbaatar      	LC1	MGL	1.13,38	73,380	[7]	3.29,64	69,880	[5]	2.15,07	67,535	[5]	210,795
6	Tsasanchimeg, Battulga       	LYA	MGL	1.09,04	69,040	[5]	3.59,52	79,840	[7]	2.29,52	74,760	[6]	223,640
	Khongorzul, Khishig-Ochir    	LC1	MGL	1.10,16	70,160	[6]	3.34,80	71,600	[6]	       			141,760

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                         			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Suvd-Erdene, Maitsetseg      	LYC	MGL	1.00,88	60,880	[1]	2.08,96	64,480	[1]	125,360
2	Urtnasan, Erdenesaikhan      	LYC	MGL	1.03,23	63,230	[2]	2.16,60	68,300	[2]	131,530
3	Naranchimeg, Badamdorj       	LYC	MGL	1.04,98	64,980	[3]	2.27,42	73,710	[5]	138,690
4	Emujin, Bayasgalan           	LYB	MGL	1.12,52	72,520	[6]	2.18,40	69,200	[3]	141,720
5	Siilegmaa, Gansukh           	LYB	MGL	1.08,16	68,160	[4]	2.32,83	76,415	[6]	144,575
6	Munkhtsatsral, Usukhbayar    	LYC	MGL	1.14,08	74,080	[8]	2.36,37	78,185	[7]	152,265
7	Sarangerel, T.               	LYC	MGL	1.11,47	71,470	[5]	2.45,10	82,550	[9]	154,020
8	Anu-Ujin, Munkh-Erdene       	LYB	MGL	1.27,20	87,200	[10]	2.24,50	72,250	[4]	159,450
9	Buyanzaya, Byambatsogt       	LYB	MGL	1.22,03	82,030	[9]	2.45,57	82,785	[10]	164,815
10	Solongobayar, Batchuluun     	LYC	MGL	1.29,05	89,050	[11]	2.44,65	82,325	[8]	171,375
	Sainzaya, Bayarsaikhan       	LYB	MGL	1.13,65	73,650	[7]	       			73,650
	Namuunaa, Bat-Erdene         	LYB	MGL	1.33,30	93,300	[12]	       			93,300

Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Munkhjin, M.                 	LYF	MGL	41,95  	41,950	[1]	1.14,25	74,250	[2]	116,200
2	Enguun, Batzolboo            	LYF	MGL	43,59  	43,590	[3]	1.14,38	74,380	[3]	117,970
3	Undrakh, Naranchuluun        	LYD	MGL	43,19  	43,190	[2]	1.15,94	75,940	[4]	119,130
4	Minjinsor, Zulbaatar         	LYD	MGL	50,30  	50,300	[9]	1.13,35	73,350	[1]	123,650
5	Gantigmaa, Gochoosuren       	LYD	MGL	45,30  	45,300	[5]	1.20,90	80,900	[5]	126,200
6	Undram, Batbyamba            	LYD	MGL	44,88  	44,880	[4]	1.21,90	81,900	[6]	126,780
7	Ganjargal, Battulga          	LYD	MGL	47,45  	47,450	[6]	1.27,67	87,670	[7]	135,120
8	Zeinep, A.                   	L?	MGL	49,87  	49,870	[8]	1.29,50	89,500	[9]	139,370
9	Irmuun, Bat-Erdene           	LYE	MGL	47,54  	47,540	[7]	1.39,32	99,320	[10]	146,860
10	Enerel, Enkh-Amgalan         	LYD	MGL	58,39  	58,390	[10]	1.29,44	89,440	[8]	147,830

Allround Men
	Name                         			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb  				
1	Zorigtbaatar, Yalalt         	MN1	MGL	39,01  	39,010	[1]	4.31,32	45,220	[1]	2.03,17	41,056	[1]	8.06,56 	48,656	[1]	173,942
2	Munkh-Erdene, Garmaa         	MB2	MGL	41,43  	41,430	[3]	4.41,23	46,871	[2]	2.11,93	43,976	[2]	8.09,77 	48,977	[2]	181,254
3	Odbileg, Ononkhuu            	MA1	MGL	43,65  	43,650	[5]	4.48,05	48,008	[3]	2.14,23	44,743	[4]	8.13,92 	49,392	[3]	185,793
4	Usukhbayar, Ulziibat         	MB2	MGL	43,96  	43,960	[6]	5.01,36	50,226	[4]	2.16,56	45,520	[5]	8.37,74 	51,774	[4]	191,480
5	Altansukh, Darkhanbaatar     	MN1	MGL	45,91  	45,910	[7]	5.30,23	55,038	[7]	2.31,41	50,470	[6]	9.44,61 	58,461	[5]	209,879
6	Jargalsaikhan, Orgil         	MA2	MGL	48,42  	48,420	[9]	6.06,27	61,045	[9]	2.43,98	54,660	[8]	10.24,79	62,479	[6]	226,604
	Tulga, Baadai                	MN4	MGL	40,90  	40,900	[2]	5.09,60	51,600	[6]	2.14,01	44,670	[3]	        			137,170
	Temuulen, Batbold            	MB2	MGL	47,55  	47,550	[8]	6.04,39	60,731	[8]	2.37,50	52,500	[7]	        			160,781
	Khosbayar, Adiya             	MA2	MGL	42,43  	42,430	[4]	5.04,30	50,716	[5]	       			        			93,146
	Dayan, U.                    	MA1	MGL	1.11,82	71,820	[10]	       			       			        			71,820
	Ulamnemekh, A.               	M65	MGL	1.15,48	75,480	[11]	       			       			        			75,480

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Usukhbayar, Myagmarjargal    	MB1	MGL	43,01  	43,010	[1]	2.27,98	49,326	[1]	1.31,77	45,885	[1]	5.14,97	52,495	[3]	190,716
2	Munkhbat, Batsuuri           	MC2	MGL	46,68  	46,680	[3]	2.27,99	49,330	[2]	1.33,22	46,610	[2]	5.07,14	51,190	[2]	193,810
3	Usukhbayar, Ganbat           	MB1	MGL	46,32  	46,320	[2]	2.28,52	49,506	[3]	1.33,95	46,975	[3]	5.06,48	51,080	[1]	193,881
4	Tumurkhuu, Batbayar          	MB1	MGL	47,49  	47,490	[4]	2.43,76	54,586	[5]	1.37,27	48,635	[4]	5.24,29	54,048	[4]	204,759
	Enkhbileg, Munkh-Erdene      	MB1	MGL	59,03  	59,030	[7]	2.39,01	53,003	[4]	1.41,20	50,600	[5]	       			162,633
	Zolbayar, Erdene-Ochir       	MB1	MGL	51,35  	51,350	[5]	3.06,70	62,233	[7]	2.02,81	61,405	[6]	       			174,988
	Oyunbileg, Batdelger         	MC2	MGL	1.15,44	75,440	[8]	3.28,52	69,506	[8]	2.02,94	61,470	[7]	       			206,416
	Ulziinyam, Damdinsuren       	MB1	MGL	52,68  	52,680	[6]	3.04,82	61,606	[6]	       			       			114,286
	Tod, Khurelbaatar            	MB1	MGL	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Munkh-Erdene, Erdenebileg    	MC1	MGL	44,36  	44,360	[1]	2.25,26	48,420	[1]	1.31,93	45,965	[1]	138,745
2	Battulga, Bayarkhuu (2005)   	MC1	MGL	50,39  	50,390	[2]	2.41,76	53,920	[2]	1.41,47	50,735	[2]	155,045
3	Tengis, Jargalsaikhan        	MC1	MGL	50,82  	50,820	[3]	2.46,74	55,580	[3]	1.45,40	52,700	[4]	159,100
4	Tuvshinbayar, Batbold        	MC1	MGL	54,32  	54,320	[5]	3.03,25	61,083	[4]	1.54,45	57,225	[5]	172,628
5	Ankhbayar, Batjargal         	MYA	MGL	1.03,17	63,170	[7]	3.27,40	69,133	[6]	1.44,06	52,030	[3]	184,333
6	Otgondorj, Munkhuu           	MC1	MGL	52,80  	52,800	[4]	3.31,81	70,603	[8]	2.19,97	69,985	[7]	193,388
7	Javzandorj, Gankhuyag        	MC1	MGL	56,94  	56,940	[6]	3.30,56	70,186	[7]	2.23,28	71,640	[8]	198,766
	Tuvshintugs, Shagdarsuren    	MYA	MGL	1.09,79	69,790	[9]	       			2.03,64	61,820	[6]	131,610
	Uuganbayar, Kh               	MC1	MGL	1.09,51	69,510	[8]	3.23,91	67,970	[5]	       			137,480

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                         			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Borkhuu, Munkhbayar          	MYB	MGL	54,51  	54,510	[1]	1.55,91	57,955	[1]	112,465
2	Gankhuu, Dorj                	MYB	MGL	55,37  	55,370	[2]	2.13,41	66,705	[5]	122,075
3	Dagvadorj, Ankhbayar         	MYC	MGL	1.01,56	61,560	[4]	2.07,09	63,545	[3]	125,105
4	Duluu, Ikhbayar              	MYB	MGL	1.01,12	61,120	[3]	2.19,10	69,550	[6]	130,670
5	Tankhil, Enkhdash            	MYC	MGL	1.09,70	69,700	[8]	2.04,33	62,165	[2]	131,865
6	Temuulen, Taivanjargal       	MYC	MGL	1.06,62	66,620	[7]	2.12,42	66,210	[4]	132,830
7	Tsolmon, Tsognemeh           	MYB	MGL	1.02,63	62,630	[5]	2.20,60	70,300	[7]	132,930
8	Tserenpuntsag, P.            	MYB	MGL	1.05,22	65,220	[6]	2.24,48	72,240	[8]	137,460
9	Bat-Amgalan, Enkhbat         	MYC	MGL	1.15,02	75,020	[10]	2.34,34	77,170	[9]	152,190
10	Amgalant-Od, A.              	MYC	MGL	1.11,74	71,740	[9]	3.05,16	92,580	[12]	164,320
11	Enkhtuvshin, Solongo         	MYB	MGL	1.22,50	82,500	[11]	2.57,15	88,575	[10]	171,075
12	Khovor-Erdene, Munkhsukh     	MYC	MGL	1.28,11	88,110	[12]	3.05,02	92,510	[11]	180,620

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                         			300m 			500m   			Total
	                             			16 Feb 			16 Feb 				
1	Dulguun, Batchimeg           	MYD	MGL	34,84  	34,840	[1]	58,90  	58,900	[1]	93,740
2	Odbaatar, Ulamjlal           	MYD	MGL	36,47  	36,470	[2]	59,76  	59,760	[2]	96,230
3	Batsuuri, Byambajargal       	MYD	MGL	41,62  	41,620	[4]	1.09,09	69,090	[3]	110,710
4	Gankhuvsgul, Sainkhuu        	MYD	MGL	40,83  	40,830	[3]	1.10,95	70,950	[4]	111,780
5	Ankhjargal, M.               	MYD	MGL	42,19  	42,190	[5]	1.13,03	73,030	[5]	115,220
6	Munkhjin, Bolortulga         	MYF	MGL	42,93  	42,930	[6]	1.14,63	74,630	[6]	117,560
7	Tuguldur, Baasanbyamba       	MYD	MGL	44,35  	44,350	[7]	1.18,34	78,340	[7]	122,690
8	Enkhtuvshin, Butemj          	MYD	MGL	46,94  	46,940	[10]	1.19,62	79,620	[8]	126,560
9	Bat-Ireedui, S.              	MYD	MGL	45,70  	45,700	[8]	1.21,08	81,080	[9]	126,780
10	Usukh-Ireedui, Usukhbayar    	MYF	MGL	46,74  	46,740	[9]	1.26,64	86,640	[11]	133,380
11	Bilguunjavkhlan, Ganzorig    	MYD	MGL	52,11  	52,110	[11]	1.21,40	81,400	[10]	133,510
12	Zoljargal, Tsogjavkhlan      	MYD	MGL	54,80  	54,800	[12]	1.30,00	90,000	[12]	144,800

            

Native Language Names