Super Talent 2019
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 - 24 March 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior C2
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Kozar, Kaja              	LC2	POL	46,15  	46,150	[1]	1.33,30	46,650	[1]	92,800
2	Kozerska, Ewelina        	LC2	POL	48,25  	48,250	[2]	1.39,89	49,945	[2]	98,195
	Kowalska, Julia          	LC2	POL	55,32  	55,320	[3]	       		DNS	55,320

Sprint Ladies - Junior C1
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Czapnik, Aleksandra      	LC1	POL	43,81  	43,810	[1]	1.30,21	45,105	[1]	88,915
2	Steć, Amelia             	LC1	POL	45,25  	45,250	[2]	1.32,60	46,300	[2]	91,550
3	Danielik, Paula          	LC1	POL	47,53  	47,530	[3]	1.36,70	48,350	[3]	95,880
4	Sobota, Patrycja         	LC1	POL	47,54  	47,540	[4]	1.36,88	48,440	[4]	95,980
5	Gasyna, Maria            	LC1	POL	49,24  	49,240	[6]	1.42,12	51,060	[5]	100,300
6	Wuls, Ismena             	LC1	POL	48,83  	48,830	[5]	1.44,66	52,330	[6]	101,160

Sprint Ladies - Junior D2
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Kośka, Aleksandra        	LYA	POL	46,52  	46,520	[1]	1.35,84	47,920	[1]	94,440
2	Janas, Amelia            	LYA	POL	48,88  	48,880	[2]	1.39,08	49,540	[2]	98,420
3	Lis, Maja                	LYA	POL	50,11  	50,110	[4]	1.42,76	51,380	[3]	101,490
4	Rybińska, Natalia        	LYA	POL	50,00  	50,000	[3]	1.43,52	51,760	[4]	101,760
5	Dziubałtowska, Patrycja  	LYA	POL	50,77  	50,770	[5]	1.46,97	53,485	[5]	104,255
6	Wuls, Kornelia           	LYA	POL	51,69  	51,690	[6]	1.51,66	55,830	[6]	107,520
7	Stankiewicz, Julia       	LYA	POL	53,43  	53,430	[7]	1.55,56	57,780	[7]	111,210
	Tomczak, Alicja          	LYA	POL	       		DQ	       			

Sprint Ladies - Junior D1
	Name                     			500m   			500m   			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Kluf, Nadia              	LYB	POL	50,48  	50,480	[2]	50,27  	50,270	[1]	100,750
2	Pawlik, Julia            	LYB	POL	51,97  	51,970	[5]	52,12  	52,120	[2]	104,090
3	Boksza, Martyna          	LYB	POL	52,09  	52,090	[6]	52,15  	52,150	[3]	104,240
4	Grześkowiak, Maja        	LYB	POL	53,04  	53,040	[7]	52,70  	52,700	[4]	105,740
5	Godlewska, Karolina      	LYB	POL	53,44  	53,440	[8]	53,33  	53,330	[6]	106,770
6	Borzuta, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	53,71  	53,710	[9]	54,02  	54,020	[7]	107,730
7	Godlewska, Weronika      	LYB	POL	54,58  	54,580	[11]	53,19  	53,190	[5]	107,770
8	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia       	LYB	POL	54,36  	54,360	[10]	54,54  	54,540	[8]	108,900
9	Kacprzak, Agata          	LYB	POL	49,71  	49,710	[1]	1.01,19	61,190	[14]	110,900
10	Balczerczyk, Patrycja    	LYB	POL	56,22  	56,220	[13]	54,88  	54,880	[9]	111,100
11	Walasik, Weronika        	LYB	POL	55,96  	55,960	[12]	55,42  	55,420	[10]	111,380
12	Glapińska, Agata         	LYB	POL	51,77  	51,770	[4]	1.02,89	62,890	[15]	114,660
13	Chojnacka, Oliwia        	LYB	POL	58,89  	58,890	[14]	57,72  	57,720	[11]	116,610
14	Świnoga, Aniela          	LYB	POL	59,91  	59,910	[15]	59,91  	59,910	[13]	119,820
15	Niewola, Monika          	LYB	POL	1.01,12	61,120	[16]	59,57  	59,570	[12]	120,690
16	Tomczyk, Patrycja        	L?	POL	1.06,51	66,510	[17]	1.02,91	62,910	[16]	129,420
	Kociucka, Nina           	LYB	POL	51,45  	51,450	[3]	       			51,450

Sprint Ladies - Junior E2
	Name                     			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Matera, Pola             	LYC	POL	30,89  	30,890	[1]	48,47  	48,470	[1]	79,360
2	Olszuk, Otylia           	LYE	POL	30,94  	30,940	[2]	49,32  	49,320	[3]	80,260
3	Fijałkowska, Natalia     	LYC	POL	31,51  	31,510	[3]	49,14  	49,140	[2]	80,650
4	Polak, Julia             	LYC	POL	32,00  	32,000	[4]	50,93  	50,930	[4]	82,930
5	Rusek, Amelia            	LYC	POL	32,16  	32,160	[5]	51,33  	51,330	[5]	83,490
6	Kucharska, Jagoda        	LYC	POL	33,48  	33,480	[6]	53,73  	53,730	[7]	87,210
7	Chachuła, Natalia        	LYC	POL	34,59  	34,590	[12]	53,51  	53,510	[6]	88,100
8	Lejba, Kinga             	LYE	POL	34,07  	34,070	[10]	54,45  	54,450	[8]	88,520
9	Szymańczyk, Anna         	LYC	POL	33,81  	33,810	[8]	55,18  	55,180	[9]	88,990
10	Ksyt, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	33,63  	33,630	[7]	55,88  	55,880	[12]	89,510
11	Woźniak, Hania           	LYC	POL	33,86  	33,860	[9]	55,84  	55,840	[11]	89,700
12	Sulej, Julia             	LYC	POL	34,54  	34,540	[11]	55,68  	55,680	[10]	90,220
13	Adamiec, Amelia          	LYC	POL	36,43  	36,430	[14]	58,90  	58,900	[13]	95,330
14	Sołtysiak, Amelia        	LYC	POL	42,57  	42,570	[15]	1.14,14	74,140	[14]	116,710
	Gronostaj, Nadia         	LYC	POL	34,91  	34,910	[13]	       		DNS	34,910

Sprint Ladies - Junior E1
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Zdralewicz, Dominika     	LYD	POL	13,31  	13,310	[2]	33,27  	33,270	[1]	46,580
2	Kosiacka, Antonina       	LYE	POL	13,52  	13,520	[5]	34,34  	34,340	[2]	47,860
3	Sołtysiak, Nikola        	LYD	POL	13,43  	13,430	[4]	34,57  	34,570	[4]	48,000
4	Gołos, Julia             	LYD	POL	13,79  	13,790	[7]	34,43  	34,430	[3]	48,220
5	Turlik, Patrycja         	LYD	POL	13,33  	13,330	[3]	35,42  	35,420	[7]	48,750
6	Nowak, Klementyna        	LYD	POL	13,70  	13,700	[6]	35,09  	35,090	[6]	48,790
7	Polak, Kinga             	LYD	POL	14,06  	14,060	[9]	35,06  	35,060	[5]	49,120
8	Nowak, Olimpia           	LYD	POL	14,39  	14,390	[10]	36,70  	36,700	[8]	51,090
9	Wróbel, Brygida          	LYD	POL	14,87  	14,870	[14]	36,97  	36,970	[9]	51,840
10	Kondraszewska, Lena      	L?	POL	14,39  	14,390	[10]	38,09  	38,090	[11]	52,480
11	Rebzda, Julia            	LYD	POL	15,44  	15,440	[21]	37,89  	37,890	[10]	53,330
12	Smejda, Alicja           	LYD	POL	15,00  	15,000	[19]	38,45  	38,450	[12]	53,450
13	Daraż, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,97  	14,970	[16]	39,15  	39,150	[13]	54,120
14	Henig, Hanna             	LYD	POL	13,26  	13,260	[1]	41,20  	41,200	[18]	54,460
15	Świnoga, Zuzanna         	LYD	POL	14,71  	14,710	[13]	39,92  	39,920	[15]	54,630
16	Kujda, Laura             	L?	POL	14,70  	14,700	[12]	39,98  	39,980	[16]	54,680
17	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	LYD	POL	14,99  	14,990	[18]	39,84  	39,840	[14]	54,830
18	Domańska, Antonina       	LYD	POL	14,94  	14,940	[15]	40,72  	40,720	[17]	55,660
19	Dziedzic, Joanna         	L?	POL	15,30  	15,300	[20]	41,94  	41,940	[19]	57,240
20	Grzyb, Natalia           	LYD	POL	14,97  	14,970	[16]	43,36  	43,360	[20]	58,330
21	Węglarska, Lena          	LYD	POL	13,85  	13,850	[8]	47,34  	47,340	[24]	61,190
22	Pawlik, Weronika         	LYD	POL	16,81  	16,810	[23]	44,99  	44,990	[21]	61,800
23	Dulewicz, Agata          	LYD	POL	16,66  	16,660	[22]	45,90  	45,900	[22]	62,560
24	Pękala, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	24,57  	24,570	[25]	46,56  	46,560	[23]	71,130
25	Tulin, Natalia           	L?	POL	17,08  	17,080	[24]	54,31  	54,310	[25]	71,390
	Bogocz, Bianka           	LYD	POL	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Ladies - Junior F2
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Syguła, Sandra           	LYE	POL	13,09  	13,090	[1]	32,83  	32,830	[1]	45,920
2	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria  	LYE	POL	13,87  	13,870	[3]	35,46  	35,460	[2]	49,330
3	Marszałek, Zofia         	LYE	POL	14,04  	14,040	[5]	35,67  	35,670	[3]	49,710
4	Borkowska, Julia         	LYE	POL	13,70  	13,700	[2]	36,28  	36,280	[4]	49,980
5	Mamcarz, Martyna         	LYE	POL	14,63  	14,630	[9]	36,35  	36,350	[5]	50,980
6	Obirek, Hanna            	LYF	POL	14,44  	14,440	[8]	36,67  	36,670	[6]	51,110
7	Goworek, Michalina       	LYE	POL	13,96  	13,960	[4]	37,68  	37,680	[8]	51,640
8	Kaczor, Julia            	LYE	POL	14,71  	14,710	[10]	36,95  	36,950	[7]	51,660
9	Zielińska, Julia         	LYE	POL	14,36  	14,360	[7]	38,69  	38,690	[9]	53,050
10	Kierebińska, Dominika    	LYE	POL	14,14  	14,140	[6]	40,70  	40,700	[12]	54,840
11	Meszka, Dominika         	LYD	POL	14,95  	14,950	[11]	40,33  	40,330	[11]	55,280
11	Domagała, Nikola         	LYE	POL	15,54  	15,540	[12]	39,74  	39,740	[10]	55,280
13	Lejman, Nadia            	LYE	POL	16,74  	16,740	[16]	43,50  	43,500	[13]	60,240
14	Kowalczyk, Wiktoria      	LYE	POL	16,59  	16,590	[15]	44,06  	44,060	[14]	60,650
15	Rendzia, Julia           	LYE	POL	16,38  	16,380	[13]	45,06  	45,060	[15]	61,440
16	Rusek, Kamila            	LYE	POL	16,43  	16,430	[14]	45,93  	45,930	[16]	62,360
	Żerek, Alicja            	L?	POL	17,69  	17,690	[17]	       		DNS	17,690

Sprint Ladies - Junior F1
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Kobus, Agata             	LYF	POL	14,15  	14,150	[1]	36,73  	36,730	[1]	50,880
2	Polak, Roksana           	LYF	POL	15,12  	15,120	[2]	38,85  	38,850	[2]	53,970
3	Machnicka, Małgorzata    	LYF	POL	15,37  	15,370	[3]	40,49  	40,490	[3]	55,860
4	Dróżdż, Róża             	LYF	POL	16,36  	16,360	[4]	44,61  	44,610	[4]	60,970
5	Wujcik, Nina             	LYE	POL	16,93  	16,930	[6]	44,89  	44,890	[5]	61,820
6	Jabrzyk, Antonina        	L?	POL	17,69  	17,690	[7]	47,07  	47,070	[6]	64,760
7	Marszałek, Weronika      	LYF	POL	18,12  	18,120	[9]	48,67  	48,670	[7]	66,790
8	Jaworska, Antonina       	L?	POL	17,98  	17,980	[8]	50,37  	50,370	[8]	68,350
9	Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	LYF	POL	16,37  	16,370	[5]	54,40  	54,400	[11]	70,770
10	Ziółek, Aleksandra       	L?	POL	19,55  	19,550	[11]	51,40  	51,400	[9]	70,950
11	Gawron, Hanna            	LYF	POL	18,74  	18,740	[10]	53,23  	53,230	[10]	71,970
12	Malec, Zofia             	L?	POL	20,83  	20,830	[12]	55,79  	55,790	[12]	76,620

Sprint Men - Junior D2
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Borkowski, Piotr         	MYA	POL	42,56  	42,560	[1]	1.30,57	45,285	[1]	87,845
2	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	MYA	POL	44,28  	44,280	[2]	1.32,09	46,045	[2]	90,325
3	Cyniak, Filip            	MYA	POL	49,66  	49,660	[3]	1.43,54	51,770	[3]	101,430
4	Kwapisz, Szymon          	MYA	POL	51,20  	51,200	[4]	1.44,67	52,335	[4]	103,535
5	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	MYA	POL	51,53  	51,530	[6]	1.46,23	53,115	[5]	104,645
6	Sobala, Oliwier          	MYA	POL	51,36  	51,360	[5]	1.50,67	55,335	[6]	106,695
7	Fidler, Jakub            	MYA	POL	56,00  	56,000	[7]	2.02,28	61,140	[7]	117,140

Sprint Men - Junior D1
	Name                     			500m   			500m   			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Niepołomski, Patryk      	MYB	POL	49,07  	49,070	[1]	49,17  	49,170	[1]	98,240
2	Galach, Krzysztof        	MYB	POL	49,97  	49,970	[2]	49,49  	49,490	[2]	99,460
3	Munik, Marcel            	MYB	POL	1.01,47	61,470	[3]	1.00,50	60,500	[3]	121,970
4	Jabłoński, Bruno         	MYB	POL	1.04,41	64,410	[4]	1.03,76	63,760	[4]	128,170
5	Jóźwik, Mariusz          	MYB	POL	1.08,97	68,970	[5]	1.05,19	65,190	[5]	134,160

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                     			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Stańdo, Maciej           	MYC	POL	31,36  	31,360	[1]	50,52  	50,520	[1]	81,880
2	Grzelak, Andrzej         	MYE	POL	33,82  	33,820	[3]	53,27  	53,270	[2]	87,090
3	Klonowski, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	35,36  	35,360	[4]	54,35  	54,350	[3]	89,710
4	Łuczka, Łukasz           	MYC	POL	35,42  	35,420	[5]	57,56  	57,560	[4]	92,980
5	Lipiński, Jakub          	MYE	POL	36,82  	36,820	[7]	59,52  	59,520	[5]	96,340
6	Klimczak, Hubert         	MYC	POL	32,79  	32,790	[2]	1.03,63	63,630	[8]	96,420
7	Chachuła, Wiktor         	MYC	POL	36,18  	36,180	[6]	1.00,69	60,690	[6]	96,870
8	Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	M?	POL	37,86  	37,860	[8]	1.02,44	62,440	[7]	100,300
9	Kaluszka, Benedykt       	M?	POL	41,16  	41,160	[9]	1.08,98	68,980	[9]	110,140

Sprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Ślusarski, Miłosz        	MYD	POL	13,52  	13,520	[1]	33,47  	33,470	[1]	46,990
2	Węcławek, Kryspin        	MYD	POL	14,06  	14,060	[3]	35,19  	35,190	[3]	49,250
3	Buza, Jakub              	MYD	POL	14,16  	14,160	[4]	35,14  	35,140	[2]	49,300
4	Tomiczak, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	14,54  	14,540	[6]	36,68  	36,680	[5]	51,220
5	Bąbol, Jan               	MYD	POL	13,89  	13,890	[2]	37,37  	37,370	[6]	51,260
6	Cichocki, Alan           	M?	POL	14,52  	14,520	[5]	38,99  	38,990	[7]	53,510
7	Jaworski, Norbert        	MYC	POL	14,76  	14,760	[7]	40,08  	40,080	[8]	54,840
8	Gadko, Igor              	MYD	POL	14,94  	14,940	[8]	40,91  	40,910	[10]	55,850
9	Grzywacz, Aleksander     	MYE	POL	15,32  	15,320	[9]	40,80  	40,800	[9]	56,120
10	Lubicki, Mateusz         	M?	POL	15,69  	15,690	[11]	42,42  	42,420	[11]	58,110
11	Zientara, Michał         	M?	POL	15,38  	15,380	[10]	43,95  	43,950	[12]	59,330
12	Lubicki, Dominik         	M?	POL	16,82  	16,820	[13]	44,18  	44,180	[13]	61,000
13	Małocha, Miłosz          	MYD	POL	25,92  	25,920	[14]	35,69  	35,690	[4]	61,610
14	Kamiński, Michał         	MYD	POL	16,48  	16,480	[12]	56,50  	56,500	[14]	72,980

Sprint Men - Junior F2
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Jabłoński, Franek        	MYE	POL	13,19  	13,190	[2]	34,92  	34,920	[1]	48,110
2	Mamcarz, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	14,30  	14,300	[4]	35,16  	35,160	[2]	49,460
3	Mazurek, Mateusz         	MYE	POL	13,94  	13,940	[3]	35,56  	35,560	[3]	49,500
4	Kocan, Przemysław        	MYE	POL	13,15  	13,150	[1]	37,89  	37,890	[4]	51,040
5	Węcławek, Marcel         	MYE	POL	15,35  	15,350	[5]	40,12  	40,120	[5]	55,470
6	Dróżdż, Fabian           	MYE	POL	15,38  	15,380	[6]	42,61  	42,610	[6]	57,990
	Pęczek, Mikołaj          	M?	POL	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Men - Junior F1
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			Total
	                         			23 Mar 			24 Mar 				
1	Matera, Alex             	MYD	POL	14,13  	14,130	[1]	35,89  	35,890	[1]	50,020
2	Modzelewski, Jan         	MYF	POL	14,79  	14,790	[2]	40,03  	40,030	[2]	54,820
3	Legęncki, Wiktor         	MYF	POL	15,38  	15,380	[3]	41,19  	41,190	[3]	56,570
4	Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	MYF	POL	15,77  	15,770	[4]	42,85  	42,850	[4]	58,620
5	Pokrywa, Kacper          	M?	POL	22,78  	22,780	[7]	43,66  	43,660	[5]	66,440
	Gronostaj, Eryk          	MYF	POL	15,77  	15,770	[4]	       		DNS	15,770
	Skoneczny, Antoni        	M?	POL	19,30  	19,300	[6]	       		DNS	19,300

            

Native Language Names