Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint
Moscow (RUS)
20 - 21 March 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			20 Mar 			20 Mar 			21 Mar 			21 Mar 				
1	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	42,42  	42,420	[1]	1.27,90	43,950	[1]	41,94  	41,940	[1]	1.25,33	42,665	[1]	170,975
2	Pavlova, Darya (2003)    	Павлова, Дарья (2003)    	LB1	RUS	44,25  	44,250	[3]	1.28,40	44,200	[2]	44,28  	44,280	[3]	1.26,95	43,475	[2]	176,205
3	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	RUS	43,82  	43,820	[2]	1.31,74	45,870	[4]	44,26  	44,260	[2]	1.29,88	44,940	[3]	178,890
4	Lysova, Sofiya           	Лысова, София            	LB2	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[5]	1.34,33	47,165	[5]	46,64  	46,640	[4]	1.33,15	46,575	[4]	187,260
5	Najdyonysheva, Zlata     	Найдёнышева, Злата       	LB2	RUS	48,30  	48,300	[7]	1.36,83	48,415	[6]	48,24  	48,240	[6]	1.37,04	48,520	[5]	193,475
6	Gushhina, Anna           	Гущина, Анна             	LB2	RUS	47,74  	47,740	[6]	1.43,51	51,755	[8]	47,31  	47,310	[5]	1.41,09	50,545	[6]	197,350
7	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	RUS	52,16  	52,160	[9]	1.41,84	50,920	[7]	49,38  	49,380	[7]	1.42,24	51,120	[7]	203,580
8	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	RUS	50,25  	50,250	[8]	1.46,31	53,155	[9]	50,36  	50,360	[8]	1.46,15	53,075	[8]	206,840
9	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	RUS	52,76  	52,760	[10]	1.47,49	53,745	[10]	52,92  	52,920	[10]	1.50,89	55,445	[10]	214,870
10	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	RUS	54,18  	54,180	[11]	1.48,80	54,400	[12]	54,16  	54,160	[11]	1.48,58	54,290	[9]	217,030
	Zemskaya, Sofya          	Земская, Софья           	LB2	RUS	44,37  	44,370	[4]	1.29,68	44,840	[3]	       			       			89,210
	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	RUS	       		DNF	1.48,19	54,095	[11]	51,52  	51,520	[9]	       			105,615

Sprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			20 Mar 			20 Mar 			21 Mar 			21 Mar 				
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[1]	1.24,39	42,195	[1]	41,79  	41,790	[1]	1.24,16	42,080	[1]	168,215
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa     	Кузнецова, Василиса      	LC1	RUS	43,41  	43,410	[2]	1.26,14	43,070	[2]	43,33  	43,330	[2]	1.26,59	43,295	[2]	173,105
3	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	RUS	44,70  	44,700	[3]	1.31,39	45,695	[5]	44,38  	44,380	[3]	1.31,36	45,680	[5]	180,455
4	Vinogradova, Polina      	Виноградова, Полина      	LC2	RUS	45,25  	45,250	[5]	1.31,04	45,520	[4]	45,05  	45,050	[4]	1.30,64	45,320	[4]	181,140
5	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	45,76  	45,760	[7]	1.30,88	45,440	[3]	46,31  	46,310	[8]	1.30,15	45,075	[3]	182,585
6	Shamoyan, Milena         	Шамоян, Милена           	LC1	RUS	44,96  	44,960	[4]	1.32,49	46,245	[6]	45,68  	45,680	[6]	1.31,92	45,960	[6]	182,845
7	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	45,59  	45,590	[6]	1.34,84	47,420	[7]	45,66  	45,660	[5]	1.34,53	47,265	[8]	185,935
8	Ergardt, Elizaveta       	Эргардт, Елизавета       	LC2	RUS	46,98  	46,980	[9]	1.35,16	47,580	[8]	46,01  	46,010	[7]	1.34,26	47,130	[7]	187,700
9	Pavlova, Irina (2004)    	Павлова, Ирина (2004)    	LC2	RUS	46,14  	46,140	[8]	1.36,99	48,495	[10]	46,50  	46,500	[9]	1.35,43	47,715	[9]	188,850
10	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	RUS	47,17  	47,170	[10]	1.36,62	48,310	[9]	47,39  	47,390	[11]	1.36,19	48,095	[10]	190,965
11	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	RUS	47,38  	47,380	[11]	1.40,70	50,350	[14]	46,73  	46,730	[10]	1.38,80	49,400	[12]	193,860
12	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	RUS	47,98  	47,980	[13]	1.38,26	49,130	[11]	47,77  	47,770	[12]	1.38,26	49,130	[11]	194,010
13	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	RUS	47,96  	47,960	[12]	1.40,55	50,275	[13]	48,79  	48,790	[13]	1.38,99	49,495	[13]	196,520
14	Salikhova, Kamila        	Салихова, Камила         	LC2	RUS	49,39  	49,390	[15]	1.39,21	49,605	[12]	49,32  	49,320	[14]	1.41,84	50,920	[14]	199,235
15	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	RUS	49,61  	49,610	[16]	1.46,25	53,125	[16]	49,87  	49,870	[15]	1.44,01	52,005	[15]	204,610
16	Sadkovkina, Sofya        	Садковкина, Софья        	L?	RUS	52,49  	52,490	[17]	1.48,69	54,345	[17]	53,67  	53,670	[16]	1.51,81	55,905	[16]	216,410
17	Stecenkova, Anna         	Стеценкова, Анна         	L?	RUS	55,97  	55,970	[19]	1.55,53	57,765	[18]	55,84  	55,840	[17]	1.54,99	57,495	[17]	227,070
	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	RUS	49,01  	49,010	[14]	1.43,13	51,565	[15]	       		DNS	       			100,575
	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	RUS	53,85  	53,850	[18]	       		DQ	56,09  	56,090	[18]	       			109,940

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			20 Mar 			20 Mar 			21 Mar 			21 Mar 				
1	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)	Сергеев, Александр (2003)	MB1	RUS	38,17  	38,170	[2]	1.16,06	38,030	[1]	38,12  	38,120	[2]	1.16,66	38,330	[2]	152,650
2	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[3]	1.17,58	38,790	[5]	38,56  	38,560	[3]	1.17,24	38,620	[3]	154,250
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[4]	1.19,13	39,565	[9]	37,95  	37,950	[1]	1.18,98	39,490	[6]	155,385
4	Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)   	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)    	MB2	RUS	39,08  	39,080	[8]	1.17,70	38,850	[6]	39,20  	39,200	[5]	1.16,53	38,265	[1]	155,395
5	Czvetkov, Aleksej        	Цветков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	39,08  	39,080	[7]	1.17,09	38,545	[4]	39,53  	39,530	[6]	1.18,63	39,315	[4]	156,470
6	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	RUS	38,91  	38,910	[6]	1.18,68	39,340	[8]	38,80  	38,800	[4]	1.19,19	39,595	[7]	156,645
7	Kortikov, Dmitrij        	Кортиков, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	39,71  	39,710	[10]	1.18,52	39,260	[7]	39,65  	39,650	[8]	1.18,77	39,385	[5]	158,005
8	Poplavskij, Roman        	Поплавский, Роман        	MB2	RUS	39,57  	39,570	[9]	1.22,33	41,165	[11]	39,64  	39,640	[7]	1.21,01	40,505	[9]	160,880
9	Arefev, Pavel            	Арефьев, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,40  	40,400	[13]	1.20,30	40,150	[10]	40,57  	40,570	[11]	1.19,89	39,945	[8]	161,065
10	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	RUS	40,73  	40,730	[14]	1.23,96	41,980	[13]	40,56  	40,560	[10]	1.23,04	41,520	[11]	164,790
11	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	RUS	40,13  	40,130	[12]	1.25,31	42,655	[15]	40,28  	40,280	[9]	1.25,37	42,685	[13]	165,750
12	Pichugin, Vasilij        	Пичугин, Василий         	MB1	RUS	41,07  	41,070	[15]	1.24,78	42,390	[14]	41,28  	41,280	[12]	1.22,57	41,285	[10]	166,025
13	Andronov, Ivan (2002)    	Андронов, Иван (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,56  	41,560	[16]	1.22,79	41,395	[12]	41,94  	41,940	[13]	1.23,36	41,680	[12]	166,575
14	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	RUS	41,93  	41,930	[17]	1.25,69	42,845	[16]	42,00  	42,000	[14]	1.25,47	42,735	[14]	169,510
15	Nazarov, Igor            	Назаров, Игорь           	M?	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[18]	1.26,33	43,165	[17]	42,39  	42,390	[15]	1.26,83	43,415	[15]	171,300
16	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	RUS	43,58  	43,580	[19]	1.29,28	44,640	[18]	43,64  	43,640	[16]	1.30,07	45,035	[16]	176,895
	Sivcev, Kirill           	Сивцев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	38,10  	38,100	[1]	1.16,31	38,155	[2]	       			       			76,255
	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas      	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас      	MB2	RUS	39,95  	39,950	[11]	1.16,98	38,490	[3]	       			       			78,440
	Taran, Pavel             	Таран, Павел             	MB2	RUS	38,82  	38,820	[5]	       			       			       			38,820
	Mironov, Nikita          	Миронов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			20 Mar 			20 Mar 			21 Mar 			21 Mar 				
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian    	Гаевский, Максимилиан    	MC1	RUS	39,23  	39,230	[1]	1.17,71	38,855	[1]	38,90  	38,900	[1]	1.17,45	38,725	[1]	155,710
2	Anokhin, Ilya            	Анохин, Илья             	MC2	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[2]	1.18,41	39,205	[2]	39,06  	39,060	[2]	1.19,84	39,920	[2]	157,485
3	Lysov, Timofej           	Лысов, Тимофей           	MC2	RUS	39,68  	39,680	[3]	1.20,51	40,255	[3]	39,64  	39,640	[3]	1.20,19	40,095	[3]	159,670
4	Esakov, Platon           	Есаков, Платон           	MC2	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[6]	1.27,74	43,870	[4]	43,08  	43,080	[7]	1.28,71	44,355	[5]	174,025
5	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	RUS	43,95  	43,950	[12]	1.28,41	44,205	[5]	43,87  	43,870	[11]	1.27,32	43,660	[4]	175,685
6	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	RUS	43,41  	43,410	[9]	1.30,48	45,240	[7]	43,22  	43,220	[8]	1.29,11	44,555	[6]	176,425
7	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav   	Стефанцов, Вячеслав      	MC2	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[8]	1.31,10	45,550	[9]	42,68  	42,680	[6]	1.30,07	45,035	[10]	176,505
8	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	RUS	43,46  	43,460	[10]	1.32,06	46,030	[11]	43,36  	43,360	[10]	1.29,51	44,755	[9]	177,605
9	Molochinskij, Aleksandr  	Молочинский, Александр   	MA1	RUS	43,79  	43,790	[11]	1.30,88	45,440	[8]	44,02  	44,020	[13]	1.29,13	44,565	[7]	177,815
10	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	RUS	45,57  	45,570	[15]	1.31,45	45,725	[10]	46,42  	46,420	[15]	1.31,65	45,825	[11]	183,540
11	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	RUS	46,64  	46,640	[16]	1.32,20	46,100	[12]	46,24  	46,240	[14]	1.29,44	44,720	[8]	183,700
12	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	RUS	44,36  	44,360	[13]	1.40,88	50,440	[13]	44,02  	44,020	[12]	1.37,54	48,770	[12]	187,590
13	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	RUS	49,91  	49,910	[18]	1.42,40	51,200	[14]	49,77  	49,770	[16]	1.41,98	50,990	[13]	201,870
14	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	RUS	49,56  	49,560	[17]	1.43,04	51,520	[15]	50,42  	50,420	[17]	1.42,09	51,045	[14]	202,545
15	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	RUS	53,23  	53,230	[19]	1.45,64	52,820	[16]	51,09  	51,090	[18]	1.46,56	53,280	[15]	210,420
16	Cherneczkij, Kirill      	Чернецкий, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	53,67  	53,670	[20]	1.50,43	55,215	[17]	53,22  	53,220	[19]	1.48,74	54,370	[16]	216,475
17	Parpaliya, Konstantin    	Парпалия, Константин     	M?	RUS	1.04,90	64,900	[21]	2.20,56	70,280	[18]	1.01,81	61,810	[20]	2.17,67	68,835	[17]	265,825
	Dmitriev, Artur          	Дмитриев, Артур          	M?	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[14]	1.29,64	44,820	[6]	       		WDR	       			89,300
	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[5]	       		DQ	40,88  	40,880	[5]	       			80,960
	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	39,70  	39,700	[4]	       		DQ	39,99  	39,990	[4]	       			79,690
	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[7]	       		DQ	43,32  	43,320	[9]	       			86,170

            

Native Language Names