Kazakhstan - Youth Championships 2019
Astana (KAZ)
5 - 7 March 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Yakovleva, Kseniya          	Яковлева, Ксения            	LB2	KAZ	42,09  	42,090	[2]	2.10,83	43,610	[1]	1.23,66	41,830	[1]	4.44,68	47,446	[2]	174,976
2	Zavgorodneva, Darya         	Завгороднева, Дарья         	LB2	KAZ	43,56  	43,560	[5]	2.10,97	43,656	[2]	1.24,46	42,230	[2]	4.39,19	46,531	[1]	175,977
3	Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LB2	KAZ	42,02  	42,020	[1]	2.14,28	44,760	[5]	1.25,79	42,895	[3]	4.46,94	47,823	[3]	177,498
4	Brynza, Ekaterina           	Брынза, Екатерина           	LB2	KAZ	43,59  	43,590	[7]	2.14,33	44,776	[6]	1.25,96	42,980	[4]	4.52,02	48,670	[4]	180,016
5	Saitgareeva, Aleksandra     	Саитгареева, Александра     	LB1	KAZ	43,58  	43,580	[6]	2.15,40	45,133	[7]	1.27,03	43,515	[9]	4.54,66	49,110	[5]	181,338
6	Nursejt, Ardak              	Нурсейт, Ардак              	LB1	KAZ	44,27  	44,270	[8]	2.20,95	46,983	[9]	1.26,30	43,150	[6]	4.55,32	49,220	[6]	183,623
7	Shevkunova, Dina            	Шевкунова, Дина             	LB1	KAZ	47,25  	47,250	[13]	2.23,89	47,963	[13]	1.31,48	45,740	[11]	4.57,45	49,575	[7]	190,528
8	Leonova, Sandra             	Леонова, Сандра             	LB1	KAZ	46,01  	46,010	[11]	2.27,87	49,290	[14]	1.33,85	46,925	[14]	5.27,33	54,555	[8]	196,780
	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta        	Беркхайм, Елизавета         	LB1	KAZ	43,49  	43,490	[4]	2.13,36	44,453	[4]	1.26,91	43,455	[8]	       			131,398
	Shpakova, Anna              	Шпакова, Анна               	LB2	KAZ	43,25  	43,250	[3]	2.16,43	45,476	[8]	1.26,26	43,130	[5]	       			131,856
	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.05)	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.05)	LB1	KAZ	45,10  	45,100	[9]	2.21,48	47,160	[12]	1.31,48	45,740	[12]	       			138,000
	Ryzhova, Darya              	Рыжова, Дарья               	LB1	KAZ	45,99  	45,990	[10]	2.21,44	47,146	[11]	1.32,94	46,470	[13]	       			139,606
	Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LB1	KAZ	56,54  	56,540	[18]	2.12,48	44,160	[3]	1.26,87	43,435	[7]	       			144,135
	Rajkhan, Nuraj              	Райхан, Нурай               	LB1	KAZ	55,39  	55,390	[17]	2.21,28	47,093	[10]	1.28,71	44,355	[10]	       			146,838
	Markanova, Botagoz          	Марканова, Ботагоз          	LB2	KAZ	47,17  	47,170	[12]	2.36,47	52,156	[15]	1.39,94	49,970	[16]	       			149,296
	Muratova, Roza              	Муратова, Роза              	LB1	KAZ	48,09  	48,090	[14]	2.38,61	52,870	[16]	1.39,76	49,880	[15]	       			150,840
	Zhilkibaeva, Tomiris        	Жилкибаева, Томирис         	LB1	KAZ	52,38  	52,380	[16]	2.42,31	54,103	[17]	1.48,15	54,075	[18]	       			160,558
	Bajganusova, Evelina        	Байганусова, Эвелина        	L?	KAZ	49,42  	49,420	[15]	       		DQ	1.42,68	51,340	[17]	       			100,760

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Zhardembek, Enlik           	Жардембек, Енлик            	LC2	KAZ	45,50  	45,500	[3]	2.20,78	46,926	[2]	1.31,46	45,730	[2]	138,156
2	Gerner, Anna                	Гернер, Анна                	LC2	KAZ	45,29  	45,290	[2]	2.23,24	47,746	[3]	1.31,62	45,810	[3]	138,846
3	Ilyashhenko, Arina          	Ильященко, Арина            	LC2	KAZ	46,50  	46,500	[5]	2.23,34	47,780	[5]	1.30,14	45,070	[1]	139,350
4	Lifatova, Alena             	Лифатова, Алена             	LC2	KAZ	46,65  	46,650	[6]	2.23,33	47,776	[4]	1.32,84	46,420	[4]	140,846
4	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)     	LC2	KAZ	45,97  	45,970	[4]	2.25,13	48,376	[6]	1.33,00	46,500	[5]	140,846
6	Rybak, Kseniya              	Рыбак, Ксения               	L?	KAZ	45,24  	45,240	[1]	2.31,22	50,406	[13]	1.34,97	47,485	[7]	143,131
7	Sattarova, Malika           	Саттарова, Малика           	LC2	KAZ	46,88  	46,880	[7]	2.28,89	49,630	[9]	1.34,43	47,215	[6]	143,725
8	Prokh, Lyudmila             	Прох, Людмила               	LC2	KAZ	47,55  	47,550	[15]	2.27,71	49,236	[8]	1.36,22	48,110	[9]	144,896
9	Kopenova, Asem              	Копенова, Асем              	LC2	KAZ	47,35  	47,350	[11]	2.28,90	49,633	[10]	1.36,84	48,420	[12]	145,403
10	Iskuzhinova, Aruzhan        	Искужинова, Аружан          	LC1	KAZ	47,54  	47,540	[14]	2.31,26	50,420	[14]	1.36,68	48,340	[11]	146,300
11	Asanbekova, Aruzhan         	Асанбекова, Аружан          	LC1	KAZ	47,18  	47,180	[10]	2.29,03	49,676	[11]	1.39,17	49,585	[16]	146,441
12	Kazakova, Darya             	Казакова, Дарья             	LC2	KAZ	47,37  	47,370	[13]	2.31,26	50,420	[15]	1.37,38	48,690	[14]	146,480
13	Lebedeva, Diana             	Лебедева, Диана             	L?	KAZ	46,90  	46,900	[8]	2.35,69	51,896	[19]	1.37,09	48,545	[13]	147,341
14	Minchakova, Yuliya          	Минчакова, Юлия             	LC1	KAZ	47,15  	47,150	[9]	2.35,80	51,933	[20]	1.36,55	48,275	[10]	147,358
15	Gabdulbarova, Evgeniya      	Габдульбарова, Евгения      	L?	KAZ	48,00  	48,000	[16]	2.32,50	50,833	[16]	1.40,34	50,170	[17]	149,003
16	Vyalykh, Darya              	Вялых, Дарья                	LC2	KAZ	48,71  	48,710	[17]	2.34,12	51,373	[18]	1.40,89	50,445	[18]	150,528
17	Novikova, Angelina (2004)   	Новикова, Ангелина (2004)   	LC1	KAZ	49,03  	49,030	[18]	2.36,49	52,163	[21]	1.43,62	51,810	[19]	153,003
18	Muratova, Nigara            	Муратова, Нигара            	LC1	KAZ	49,23  	49,230	[19]	2.39,45	53,150	[22]	1.45,28	52,640	[20]	155,020
19	Novgorodova, Ulyana         	Новгородова, Ульяна         	LC2	KAZ	49,29  	49,290	[20]	2.45,55	55,183	[23]	1.46,08	53,040	[22]	157,513
20	Bazhakova, Daniya           	Бажакова, Дания             	L?	KAZ	51,74  	51,740	[21]	2.50,82	56,940	[24]	1.45,86	52,930	[21]	161,610
21	Koppel, Mariya              	Коппель, Мария              	L?	KAZ	1.02,06	62,060	[23]	2.30,45	50,150	[12]	1.39,01	49,505	[15]	161,715
	Lebedeva, Milana            	Лебедева, Милана            	L?	KAZ	47,35  	47,350	[12]	2.32,60	50,866	[17]	       		DNS	98,216
	Shapieva, Dayana            	Шапиева, Даяна              	LC2	KAZ	55,45  	55,450	[22]	2.59,59	59,863	[25]	       		DNS	115,313
	Vodneva, Elizaveta          	Воднева, Елизавета          	LC2	KAZ	       		DQ	2.25,77	48,590	[7]	1.35,03	47,515	[8]	96,105
	Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LC2	KAZ	       		DQ	2.14,69	44,896	[1]	       			44,896

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Baslerova, Eva              	Баслерова, Ева              	L?	KAZ	47,38  	47,380	[1]	1.39,88	49,940	[1]	47,04  	47,040	[1]	1.37,60	48,800	[2]	193,160
2	Krylova, Milana             	Крылова, Милана             	L?	KAZ	48,46  	48,460	[3]	1.41,69	50,845	[4]	47,72  	47,720	[2]	1.38,02	49,010	[3]	196,035
3	Kuznyatkina, Ekaterina      	Кузняткина, Екатерина       	L?	KAZ	48,72  	48,720	[4]	1.41,50	50,750	[3]	48,24  	48,240	[4]	1.36,72	48,360	[1]	196,070
4	Nurdauletova, Moldir        	Нурдаулетова, Молдир        	LYA	KAZ	48,26  	48,260	[2]	1.40,51	50,255	[2]	47,96  	47,960	[3]	1.40,42	50,210	[4]	196,685
5	Zhumabaj, Aruzhan           	Жумабай, Аружан             	LYA	KAZ	49,58  	49,580	[5]	1.42,31	51,155	[5]	49,37  	49,370	[5]	1.43,89	51,945	[6]	202,050
6	Degen, Mariya               	Деген, Мария                	LYA	KAZ	50,89  	50,890	[7]	1.45,74	52,870	[6]	49,37  	49,370	[6]	1.41,87	50,935	[5]	204,065
7	Shvyrkova, Irina            	Швыркова, Ирина             	LYA	KAZ	49,76  	49,760	[6]	1.46,58	53,290	[9]	49,66  	49,660	[7]	1.46,36	53,180	[8]	205,890
8	Shipulina, Anna             	Шипулина, Анна              	L?	KAZ	51,13  	51,130	[8]	1.46,31	53,155	[7]	50,72  	50,720	[8]	1.45,73	52,865	[7]	207,870
9	Vasyutina, Polina           	Васютина, Полина            	L?	KAZ	51,97  	51,970	[10]	1.46,39	53,195	[8]	52,64  	52,640	[10]	1.46,97	53,485	[9]	211,290
10	Kurbanova, Sitora           	Курбанова, Ситора           	L?	KAZ	53,13  	53,130	[13]	1.49,25	54,625	[10]	53,36  	53,360	[13]	1.47,38	53,690	[10]	214,805
11	Pavlenko, Anastasiya        	Павленко, Анастасия         	LYA	KAZ	52,56  	52,560	[11]	1.51,14	55,570	[13]	52,47  	52,470	[9]	1.49,57	54,785	[11]	215,385
12	Vertkova, Anastasiya        	Верткова, Анастасия         	L?	KAZ	53,21  	53,210	[14]	1.50,55	55,275	[12]	53,20  	53,200	[12]	1.49,67	54,835	[12]	216,520
13	Rakhimzhanova, Amina        	Рахимжанова, Амина          	LYA	KAZ	53,00  	53,000	[12]	1.52,12	56,060	[14]	52,71  	52,710	[11]	1.50,30	55,150	[13]	216,920
14	Shabasova, Ekaterina        	Шабасова, Екатерина         	LYB	KAZ	55,58  	55,580	[15]	1.56,99	58,495	[15]	54,51  	54,510	[14]	1.54,11	57,055	[14]	225,640
15	Shumekova, Alina            	Шумекова, Алина             	L?	KAZ	58,64  	58,640	[17]	2.00,06	60,030	[16]	58,11  	58,110	[15]	1.59,67	59,835	[15]	236,615
16	Shumekova, Kristina         	Шумекова, Кристина          	L?	KAZ	58,19  	58,190	[16]	2.04,35	62,175	[17]	1.10,05	70,050	[20]	2.05,68	62,840	[16]	253,255
17	Petukhova, Anna (2)         	Петухова, Анна (2)          	L?	KAZ	1.02,57	62,570	[19]	2.13,11	66,555	[18]	1.05,11	65,110	[18]	2.12,04	66,020	[18]	260,255
18	Berestova, Darya            	Берестова, Дарья            	L?	KAZ	1.01,79	61,790	[18]	2.24,43	72,215	[19]	1.03,03	63,030	[16]	2.11,47	65,735	[17]	262,770
19	Ableshinova, Aruzhan        	Аблешинова, Аружан          	L?	KAZ	1.07,08	67,080	[20]	2.27,23	73,615	[20]	1.04,34	64,340	[17]	2.19,29	69,645	[19]	274,680
	Gorbunova, Kseniya          	Горбунова, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	1.09,87	69,870	[21]	2.38,28	79,140	[21]	1.09,05	69,050	[19]	       		DQ	218,060
	Matyunina, Karina           	Матюнина, Карина            	LYA	KAZ	51,67  	51,670	[9]	1.50,42	55,210	[11]	       		DNS	       		DNS	106,880

Sprint Ladies - Junior E/F
	Name                        	                            			300m   			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Rymbek, Ajzada              	Рымбек, Айзада              	L?	KAZ	33,57  	33,570	[1]	54,94  	54,940	[1]	36,75  	36,750	[7]	54,76  	54,760	[1]	180,020
2	Mukhoryapova, Alina         	Мухоряпова, Алина           	L?	KAZ	34,41  	34,410	[2]	56,60  	56,600	[2]	34,01  	34,010	[1]	55,86  	55,860	[2]	180,880
3	Lichman, Milana             	Личман, Милана              	L?	KAZ	35,56  	35,560	[3]	57,54  	57,540	[3]	35,53  	35,530	[5]	57,52  	57,520	[4]	186,150
4	Spanova, Amina              	Спанова, Амина              	L?	KAZ	36,00  	36,000	[6]	59,23  	59,230	[5]	35,99  	35,990	[6]	58,55  	58,550	[5]	189,770
5	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)    	Глухова, Варвара (2008)     	LYD	KAZ	35,72  	35,720	[5]	59,42  	59,420	[6]	35,45  	35,450	[4]	59,33  	59,330	[6]	189,920
6	Shevchenko, Elizaveta       	Шевченко, Елизавета         	L?	KAZ	36,07  	36,070	[7]	59,47  	59,470	[8]	35,37  	35,370	[3]	59,59  	59,590	[7]	190,500
7	Kholodova, Anastasiya       	Холодова, Анастасия         	L?	KAZ	35,57  	35,570	[4]	58,50  	58,500	[4]	42,94  	42,940	[13]	57,04  	57,040	[3]	194,050
8	Dyrda, Kira                 	Дырда, Кира                 	L?	KAZ	36,70  	36,700	[8]	1.02,09	62,090	[9]	36,75  	36,750	[7]	1.01,41	61,410	[9]	196,950
9	Kurdybajlo, Alina           	Курдыбайло, Алина           	L?	KAZ	43,97  	43,970	[14]	59,42  	59,420	[7]	35,31  	35,310	[2]	59,67  	59,670	[8]	198,370
10	Esenbaj, Nurgalym           	Есенбай, Нургалым           	LYC	KAZ	38,45  	38,450	[9]	1.05,66	65,660	[11]	38,71  	38,710	[9]	1.03,07	63,070	[10]	205,890
11	Askhat, Indira              	Асхат, Индира               	LYE	KAZ	41,42  	41,420	[12]	1.05,42	65,420	[10]	39,22  	39,220	[11]	1.05,24	65,240	[12]	211,300
12	Kupchinskaya, Evelina       	Купчинская, Эвелина         	L?	KAZ	39,43  	39,430	[10]	1.15,83	75,830	[14]	39,15  	39,150	[10]	1.05,22	65,220	[11]	219,630
13	Semenova, Arina             	Семенова, Арина             	LYF	KAZ	41,41  	41,410	[11]	1.09,04	69,040	[12]	40,38  	40,380	[12]	1.16,09	76,090	[15]	226,920
14	Manas, Diana                	Манас, Диана                	L?	KAZ	44,03  	44,030	[15]	1.16,78	76,780	[15]	44,31  	44,310	[14]	1.15,45	75,450	[14]	240,570
15	Gajda, Inga                 	Гайда, Инга                 	L?	KAZ	44,15  	44,150	[16]	1.32,00	92,000	[17]	44,82  	44,820	[15]	1.15,17	75,170	[13]	256,140
16	Ruzhicheva, Margarita       	Ружичева, Маргарита         	L?	KAZ	1.09,28	69,280	[17]	1.30,33	90,330	[16]	51,72  	51,720	[16]	1.28,72	88,720	[16]	300,050
	Rajeva, Nursujgen           	Райева, Нурсуйген           	L?	KAZ	43,58  	43,580	[13]	1.13,34	73,340	[13]	51,82  	51,820	[17]	       		DNF	168,740

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        	                            			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MB2	KAZ	39,58  	39,580	[8]	4.08,00	41,333	[1]	1.57,49	39,163	[1]	7.18,51	43,851	[1]	163,927
2	Amirkhan, Bejbarys          	Амирхан, Бейбарыс           	MB1	KAZ	39,14  	39,140	[4]	4.18,26	43,043	[6]	2.00,02	40,006	[3]	7.25,07	44,507	[4]	166,696
3	Zuev, Andrej                	Зуев, Андрей                	MB1	KAZ	40,17  	40,170	[11]	4.17,77	42,961	[4]	2.01,25	40,416	[5]	7.19,69	43,969	[3]	167,516
4	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav       	Шеремета, Вячеслав          	MB2	KAZ	39,81  	39,810	[9]	4.13,55	42,258	[2]	2.01,45	40,483	[6]	7.29,95	44,995	[5]	167,546
5	Muslimkhanov, Timur         	Муслимханов, Тимур          	MB2	KAZ	39,20  	39,200	[5]	4.16,34	42,723	[3]	2.00,78	40,260	[4]	7.35,92	45,592	[6]	167,775
6	Berezuczkij, Danil          	Березуцкий, Данил           	MB1	KAZ	40,75  	40,750	[12]	4.17,88	42,980	[5]	2.02,75	40,916	[7]	7.19,37	43,937	[2]	168,583
	Semenenko, Vladislav        	Семененко, Владислав        	MB2	KAZ	39,56  	39,560	[7]	4.18,95	43,158	[7]	1.58,50	39,500	[2]	       			122,218
	Mukaev, Maksat              	Мукаев, Максат              	MB2	KAZ	39,08  	39,080	[3]	4.23,69	43,948	[8]	2.04,13	41,376	[8]	       			124,404
	Prikhodko, Maksim           	Приходько, Максим           	MB1	KAZ	40,02  	40,020	[10]	4.37,37	46,228	[10]	2.04,48	41,493	[9]	       			127,741
	Usolcev, Dias               	Усольцев, Диас              	MB2	KAZ	41,23  	41,230	[15]	4.36,25	46,041	[9]	2.06,75	42,250	[10]	       			129,521
	Egorov, Aleksej (2)         	Егоров, Алексей (2)         	M?	KAZ	39,01  	39,010	[2]	4.50,83	48,471	[19]	2.07,37	42,456	[11]	       			129,937
	Dobrovodskij, Dmitrij       	Доброводский, Дмитрий       	MB1	KAZ	41,44  	41,440	[16]	4.38,21	46,368	[11]	2.07,81	42,603	[12]	       			130,411
	Nurmaganbet, Alisher        	Нурмаганбет, Алишер         	MB2	KAZ	41,12  	41,120	[14]	4.40,99	46,831	[12]	2.09,09	43,030	[13]	       			130,981
	Koshkin, Evgenij (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MB1	KAZ	38,86  	38,860	[1]	4.54,87	49,145	[20]	2.11,42	43,806	[16]	       			131,811
	Burkov, Georgij             	Бурков, Георгий             	MB1	KAZ	40,88  	40,880	[13]	4.45,78	47,630	[16]	2.10,25	43,416	[14]	       			131,926
	Borisenko, Danila           	Борисенко, Данила           	MB1	KAZ	42,28  	42,280	[21]	4.42,95	47,158	[13]	2.10,72	43,573	[15]	       			133,011
	Bashmakov, Denis            	Башмаков, Денис             	M?	KAZ	42,15  	42,150	[19]	4.43,07	47,178	[14]	2.13,98	44,660	[17]	       			133,988
	Sulejmenov, Bek             	Сулейменов, Бек             	MB1	KAZ	41,94  	41,940	[18]	4.48,35	48,058	[17]	2.15,42	45,140	[18]	       			135,138
	Zhilenko, Georgij           	Жиленко, Георгий            	MB1	KAZ	44,02  	44,020	[22]	4.50,65	48,441	[18]	2.16,54	45,513	[19]	       			137,974
	Kalmaer, Danil              	Кальмаер, Данил             	M?	KAZ	41,52  	41,520	[17]	4.43,75	47,291	[15]	2.32,06	50,686	[24]	       			139,497
	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr      	Вильчинский, Александр      	MB1	KAZ	46,20  	46,200	[23]	5.21,78	53,630	[23]	2.30,11	50,036	[21]	       			149,866
	Elubaj, Ermek               	Елубай, Ермек               	MB1	KAZ	46,44  	46,440	[24]	5.25,92	54,320	[24]	2.30,63	50,210	[22]	       			150,970
	Filippov, Viktor            	Филиппов, Виктор            	M?	KAZ	49,15  	49,150	[25]	5.19,48	53,246	[22]	2.30,84	50,280	[23]	       			152,676
	Saksonov, Mikhail           	Саксонов, Михайл            	M?	KAZ	56,68  	56,680	[26]	4.58,28	49,713	[21]	2.19,55	46,516	[20]	       			152,909
	Molodykh, Nikita            	Молодых, Никита             	MB2	KAZ	39,49  	39,490	[6]	       		DNS	       			       			39,490
	Brusov, Nikita              	Брусов, Никита              	M?	KAZ	42,24  	42,240	[20]	       		DNS	       			       			42,240
	Nagashibaj, Merej           	Нагашибай, Мерей            	MB1	KAZ	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Vazhenin, Nikita            	Важенин, Никита             	MC2	KAZ	38,94  	38,940	[1]	1.59,13	39,710	[1]	1.15,67	37,835	[1]	4.17,97	42,995	[2]	159,480
2	Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MC2	KAZ	39,95  	39,950	[3]	2.00,79	40,263	[2]	1.17,59	38,795	[2]	4.17,50	42,916	[1]	161,924
3	Semenov, Andrej             	Семенов, Андрей             	MC1	KAZ	39,80  	39,800	[2]	2.03,82	41,273	[4]	1.18,43	39,215	[4]	4.21,73	43,621	[3]	163,909
4	Binazarov, Roman            	Биназаров, Роман            	MC2	KAZ	40,36  	40,360	[4]	2.01,70	40,566	[3]	1.18,42	39,210	[3]	4.24,96	44,160	[4]	164,296
5	Yakubovskij, Vadim          	Якубовский, Вадим           	MC2	KAZ	41,87  	41,870	[7]	2.03,95	41,316	[5]	1.21,95	40,975	[5]	4.27,16	44,526	[5]	168,687
6	Bichurkin, Dmitrij          	Бичуркин, Дмитрий           	MC1	KAZ	41,28  	41,280	[6]	2.09,77	43,256	[7]	1.22,72	41,360	[6]	4.50,41	48,401	[10]	174,297
7	Glushhenko, Mikhail         	Глущенко, Михаил            	MC1	KAZ	41,90  	41,900	[8]	2.14,52	44,840	[12]	1.25,66	42,830	[10]	4.39,79	46,631	[6]	176,201
8	Satkozha, Azamat            	Саткожа, Азамат             	MC2	KAZ	42,85  	42,850	[10]	2.11,78	43,926	[8]	1.25,83	42,915	[11]	4.40,42	46,736	[7]	176,427
9	Askar, Abdumalik            	Аскар, Абдумалик            	M?	KAZ	42,85  	42,850	[11]	2.12,59	44,196	[9]	1.26,30	43,150	[12]	4.48,82	48,136	[9]	178,332
10	Osipenko, Dmitrij           	Осипенко, Дмитрий           	MC2	KAZ	44,01  	44,010	[13]	2.13,76	44,586	[11]	1.27,90	43,950	[13]	4.47,89	47,981	[8]	180,527
11	Zhakupov, Ermek             	Жакупов, Ермек              	MC1	KAZ	44,10  	44,100	[14]	2.16,63	45,543	[13]	1.28,08	44,040	[14]	5.08,71	51,451	[12]	185,134
12	Redechkin, Maksim           	Редечкин, Максим            	M?	KAZ	44,40  	44,400	[16]	2.20,62	46,873	[16]	1.29,76	44,880	[16]	4.59,68	49,946	[11]	186,099
	Kozhabergen, Aslan          	Кожаберген, Аслан           	MC2	KAZ	41,09  	41,090	[5]	2.09,59	43,196	[6]	1.23,39	41,695	[7]	       			125,981
	Pogudin, Evgenij            	Погудин, Евгений            	MC2	KAZ	44,25  	44,250	[15]	2.23,41	47,803	[19]	1.28,77	44,385	[15]	       			136,438
	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar        	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр           	MC1	KAZ	45,55  	45,550	[19]	2.18,72	46,240	[14]	1.30,51	45,255	[17]	       			137,045
	Levchenko, Vladimir         	Левченко, Владимир          	MC2	KAZ	45,07  	45,070	[17]	2.22,89	47,630	[18]	1.30,78	45,390	[18]	       			138,090
	Grudniczkij, Anton          	Грудницкий, Антон           	MC2	KAZ	45,49  	45,490	[18]	2.22,80	47,600	[17]	1.31,71	45,855	[19]	       			138,945
	Salov, Danil                	Салов, Данил                	MC1	KAZ	46,35  	46,350	[21]	2.29,34	49,780	[21]	1.33,29	46,645	[21]	       			142,775
	Mashonkin, Vladimir         	Машонкин, Владимир          	M?	KAZ	43,91  	43,910	[12]	2.38,62	52,873	[25]	1.32,23	46,115	[20]	       			142,898
	Demura, Denis               	Демура, Денис               	MC2	KAZ	42,19  	42,190	[9]	2.58,09	59,363	[33]	1.24,96	42,480	[9]	       			144,033
	Shalaev, Artem              	Шалаев, Артем               	M?	KAZ	47,59  	47,590	[23]	2.28,24	49,413	[20]	1.34,32	47,160	[22]	       			144,163
	Batyrshinov, Rauan          	Батыршинов, Рауан           	M?	KAZ	48,00  	48,000	[26]	2.31,37	50,456	[22]	1.37,24	48,620	[23]	       			147,076
	Zelenyj, Yurij              	Зеленый, Юрий               	MC1	KAZ	48,76  	48,760	[27]	2.35,69	51,896	[23]	1.38,56	49,280	[24]	       			149,936
	Orumbaev, Bogdan            	Орумбаев, Богдан            	MC2	KAZ	1.03,31	63,310	[35]	2.13,59	44,530	[10]	1.24,59	42,295	[8]	       			150,135
	Olzhabaev, Zhaslan          	Ольжабаев, Жаслан           	M?	KAZ	49,14  	49,140	[28]	2.40,38	53,460	[26]	1.46,79	53,395	[30]	       			155,995
	Abzhanov, Aleksandr         	Абжанов, Александр          	M?	KAZ	51,67  	51,670	[33]	2.42,06	54,020	[28]	1.41,35	50,675	[26]	       			156,365
	Plotnerchuk, Bogdan         	Плотнерчук, Богдан          	M?	KAZ	49,61  	49,610	[29]	2.51,10	57,033	[31]	1.42,31	51,155	[27]	       			157,798
	Lysenko, Kirill             	Лысенко, Кирилл             	M?	KAZ	51,03  	51,030	[32]	2.43,73	54,576	[29]	1.45,05	52,525	[28]	       			158,131
	Ajdosuly, Erasyl            	Айдосулы, Ерасыл            	M?	KAZ	52,54  	52,540	[34]	2.47,19	55,730	[30]	1.45,95	52,975	[29]	       			161,245
	Tkachenko, Stanislav        	Ткаченко, Станислав         	M?	KAZ	50,32  	50,320	[30]	2.54,16	58,053	[32]	1.51,22	55,610	[31]	       			163,983
	Toleshov, Galymzhan         	Толешов, Галымжан           	MC1	KAZ	47,95  	47,950	[25]	2.36,18	52,060	[24]	       		DQ	       			100,010
	Teterin, Danil              	Тетерин, Данил              	M?	KAZ	50,55  	50,550	[31]	2.40,78	53,593	[27]	       		DNS	       			104,143
	Abdykapar, Bek              	Абдыкапар, Бек              	M?	KAZ	45,58  	45,580	[20]	2.19,50	46,500	[15]	       		DNS	       			92,080
	Perminov, Vadim             	Перминов, Вадим             	M?	KAZ	47,83  	47,830	[24]	       		DQ	1.40,94	50,470	[25]	       			98,300
	Baslerov, Platon            	Баслеров, Платон            	MC1	KAZ	46,65  	46,650	[22]	       		DNS	       			       			46,650
	Dmitriev, Timur             	Дмитриев, Тимур             	MC2	KAZ	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Rakhimov, Galym             	Рахимов, Галым              	M?	KAZ	45,11  	45,110	[1]	1.33,90	46,950	[1]	45,25  	45,250	[1]	1.34,21	47,105	[1]	184,415
2	Manankov, Pavel             	Мананков, Павел             	M?	KAZ	48,80  	48,800	[2]	1.38,71	49,355	[2]	48,82  	48,820	[2]	1.41,13	50,565	[2]	197,540
3	Kadyrov, David              	Кадыров, Давид              	M?	KAZ	49,18  	49,180	[3]	1.44,40	52,200	[5]	49,43  	49,430	[3]	1.42,23	51,115	[3]	201,925
4	Tkachenko, Roman            	Ткаченко, Роман             	M?	KAZ	50,55  	50,550	[4]	1.43,72	51,860	[3]	50,12  	50,120	[4]	1.42,83	51,415	[4]	203,945
5	Ajtbaev, Timur              	Айтбаев, Тимур              	MYB	KAZ	51,95  	51,950	[6]	1.46,31	53,155	[6]	52,14  	52,140	[7]	1.46,77	53,385	[8]	210,630
6	Cherdancev, Andrej          	Черданцев, Андрей           	M?	KAZ	51,94  	51,940	[5]	1.48,35	54,175	[10]	53,10  	53,100	[11]	1.44,79	52,395	[6]	211,610
7	Radochin, Valerij           	Радочин, Валерий            	M?	KAZ	52,32  	52,320	[8]	1.47,72	53,860	[9]	51,76  	51,760	[6]	1.48,06	54,030	[9]	211,970
8	Dusimbek, Sanzhar           	Дусимбек, Санжар            	MYB	KAZ	53,34  	53,340	[12]	1.50,66	55,330	[12]	50,85  	50,850	[5]	1.48,42	54,210	[10]	213,730
9	Aubakirov, Alimzhan         	Аубакиров, Алимжан          	MYB	KAZ	52,08  	52,080	[7]	1.47,29	53,645	[7]	52,91  	52,910	[9]	1.51,94	55,970	[14]	214,605
10	Zhanadilov, Ruslan          	Жанадилов, Руслан           	MYB	KAZ	52,91  	52,910	[9]	1.47,53	53,765	[8]	53,70  	53,700	[12]	1.49,01	54,505	[11]	214,880
11	Shiritzyanov, Ivan          	Ширитзянов, Иван            	M?	KAZ	53,30  	53,300	[11]	1.51,55	55,775	[13]	53,05  	53,050	[10]	1.49,92	54,960	[13]	217,085
12	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan       	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан        	MYA	KAZ	54,21  	54,210	[13]	1.49,63	54,815	[11]	54,23  	54,230	[14]	1.49,59	54,795	[12]	218,050
13	Razin, Vladimir             	Разин, Владимир             	M?	KAZ	53,06  	53,060	[10]	1.54,58	57,290	[15]	52,71  	52,710	[8]	1.53,55	56,775	[17]	219,835
14	Abeldin, Miras              	Абельдин, Мирас             	M?	KAZ	55,17  	55,170	[14]	1.53,13	56,565	[14]	55,79  	55,790	[15]	1.53,09	56,545	[16]	224,070
15	Drobashko, Ilya             	Дробашко, Илья              	MYB	KAZ	58,44  	58,440	[16]	1.43,73	51,865	[4]	1.00,89	60,890	[19]	1.45,88	52,940	[7]	224,135
16	Sterkhov, Vyacheslav        	Стерхов, Вячеслав           	M?	KAZ	57,72  	57,720	[15]	2.01,08	60,540	[17]	57,11  	57,110	[16]	1.57,59	58,795	[18]	234,165
17	Sadyk, Edyge                	Садык, Едыге                	M?	KAZ	1.07,43	67,430	[22]	1.58,14	59,070	[16]	54,15  	54,150	[13]	1.52,14	56,070	[15]	236,720
18	Toktasyn, Ruslan            	Токтасын, Руслан            	M?	KAZ	1.00,00	60,000	[18]	2.02,75	61,375	[18]	57,24  	57,240	[17]	2.00,31	60,155	[19]	238,770
19	Savelev, Artem (2)          	Савельев, Артем (2)         	M?	KAZ	59,38  	59,380	[17]	2.04,79	62,395	[19]	58,25  	58,250	[18]	2.05,09	62,545	[20]	242,570
20	Vlasov, Anton               	Власов, Антон               	M?	KAZ	1.00,83	60,830	[20]	2.14,80	67,400	[21]	1.02,22	62,220	[20]	2.18,32	69,160	[22]	259,610
21	Kharlamov, Ilya             	Харламов, Илья              	MYA	KAZ	1.00,19	60,190	[19]	2.20,03	70,015	[22]	1.10,46	70,460	[21]	2.06,82	63,410	[21]	264,075
	Bejsekeev, Batyrkhan        	Бейсекеев, Батырхан         	M?	KAZ	1.14,37	74,370	[23]	2.25,39	72,695	[23]	       		DNS	2.19,61	69,805	[23]	216,870
	Dedov, Ivan                 	Дедов, Иван                 	M?	KAZ	1.01,47	61,470	[21]	2.11,04	65,520	[20]	1.11,60	71,600	[22]	       		DNF	198,590
	Bershtejn, Daniil           	Берштейн, Даниил            	M?	KAZ	       		DQ	       		DQ	       		DQ	1.43,50	51,750	[5]	51,750

Sprint Men - Junior E/F
	Name                        	                            			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            	                            			5 Mar  			5 Mar  			6 Mar  			6 Mar  				
1	Avkhadeev, Aleksej          	Авхадеев, Алексей           	M?	KAZ	32,46  	32,460	[1]	51,98  	51,980	[1]	33,23  	33,230	[2]	52,94  	52,940	[1]	170,610
2	Mustafin, Nurali            	Мустафин, Нурали            	MYC	KAZ	33,18  	33,180	[2]	1.05,17	65,170	[6]	33,02  	33,020	[1]	53,51  	53,510	[2]	184,880
3	Nurlanov, Dias              	Нурланов, Диас              	M?	KAZ	35,69  	35,690	[4]	57,91  	57,910	[2]	35,57  	35,570	[4]	59,20  	59,200	[3]	188,370
4	Amanov, Nurdaulet           	Аманов, Нурдаулет           	M?	KAZ	35,50  	35,500	[3]	59,25  	59,250	[3]	35,52  	35,520	[3]	59,35  	59,350	[4]	189,620
5	Serik, Daulet               	Серик, Даулет               	M?	KAZ	37,14  	37,140	[5]	1.10,02	70,020	[8]	35,88  	35,880	[5]	1.00,89	60,890	[5]	203,930
6	Drozdov, Ivan               	Дроздов, Иван               	M?	KAZ	37,76  	37,760	[6]	1.03,58	63,580	[5]	43,69  	43,690	[9]	1.02,96	62,960	[7]	207,990
7	Tarakhtun, Aleksandr        	Тарахтун, Александр         	M?	KAZ	39,36  	39,360	[7]	1.12,97	72,970	[9]	39,59  	39,590	[6]	1.07,15	67,150	[9]	219,070
8	Bukin, Ilya                 	Букин, Илья                 	M?	KAZ	41,34  	41,340	[9]	1.08,82	68,820	[7]	43,99  	43,990	[10]	1.12,91	72,910	[12]	227,060
9	Zhanshin, Rasul             	Жаншин, Расул               	M?	KAZ	48,79  	48,790	[11]	1.23,50	83,500	[10]	42,95  	42,950	[8]	1.10,28	70,280	[11]	245,520
	Plotnerchuk, Aleksej        	Плотнерчук, Алексей         	M?	KAZ	51,33  	51,330	[12]	1.01,81	61,810	[4]	       		DQ	1.02,29	62,290	[6]	175,430
	Uzelkov, Gleb               	Узелков, Глеб               	M?	KAZ	41,29  	41,290	[8]	1.24,50	84,500	[11]	       		DQ	1.09,92	69,920	[10]	195,710
	Pogudin, Dmitrij            	Погудин, Дмитрий            	M?	KAZ	46,36  	46,360	[10]	       		DQ	41,11  	41,110	[7]	1.05,76	65,760	[8]	153,230
	Morozov, Roman              	Морозов, Роман              	M?	KAZ	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

            

Native Language Names