Republic of Tartarstan Championships
Kazan (RUS)
24 - 25 January 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya    	Гаджиумарова, Разия      	LC2	RUS	47,12  	47,120	[1]	2.39,40	53,133	[1]	1.38,13	49,065	[1]	5.31,77	55,295	[1]	204,613
2	Talybova, Milana         	Талыбова, Милана         	LC2	RUS	50,56  	50,560	[5]	2.43,17	54,390	[2]	1.42,84	51,420	[3]	5.39,69	56,615	[2]	212,985
3	Mukhametshina, Yasmina   	Мухаметшина, Ясмина      	LC2	RUS	49,55  	49,550	[2]	2.46,89	55,630	[3]	1.41,23	50,615	[2]	5.59,50	59,916	[4]	215,711
4	Eremeeva, Adelina        	Еремеева, Аделина        	LB1	RUS	50,40  	50,400	[4]	2.50,45	56,816	[5]	1.47,86	53,930	[7]	5.59,28	59,880	[3]	221,026
5	Nuriazova, Elina         	Нуриазова, Элина         	LB1	RUS	50,70  	50,700	[7]	2.52,25	57,416	[6]	1.47,04	53,520	[6]	6.00,03	60,005	[5]	221,641
6	Otmakhova, Yana          	Отмахова, Яна            	LB1	RUS	50,32  	50,320	[3]	2.49,10	56,366	[4]	1.46,33	53,165	[5]	6.16,04	62,673	[8]	222,524
7	SItdikova, Nailya        	Ситдикова, Наиля         	LB2	RUS	50,60  	50,600	[6]	2.56,52	58,840	[8]	1.45,14	52,570	[4]	6.03,94	60,656	[6]	222,666
8	Barinova, Elizaveta      	Баринова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	53,74  	53,740	[8]	2.56,08	58,693	[7]	1.48,70	54,350	[8]	6.13,11	62,185	[7]	228,968
9	Ilmetova, Dina           	Ильметова, Дина          	LB1	RUS	57,32  	57,320	[9]	3.02,95	60,983	[9]	1.53,93	56,965	[9]	6.23,34	63,890	[9]	239,158
	Gorshkova, Kseniya       	Горшкова, Ксения         	LB1	RUS	1.02,03	62,030	[10]	3.34,50	71,500	[10]	2.08,34	64,170	[10]	       			197,700
	Gizatullina, Rozalina    	Гизатуллина, Розалина    	LB2	RUS	1.02,13	62,130	[11]	3.35,34	71,780	[11]	2.16,25	68,125	[11]	       			202,035
	Spiridonova, Nadezhda    	Спиридонова, Надежда     	LB2	RUS	1.07,80	67,800	[13]	4.04,17	81,390	[14]	2.28,89	74,445	[12]	       			223,635
	Safiullina, Regina       	Сафиуллина, Регина       	LC2	RUS	1.12,13	72,130	[14]	4.15,34	85,113	[15]	2.37,17	78,585	[14]	       			235,828
	Chernobaeva, Regina      	Чернобаева, Регина       	LB1	RUS	1.21,85	81,850	[15]	4.03,37	81,123	[13]	2.33,15	76,575	[13]	       			239,548
	Khasanova, Evelina       	Хасанова, Эвелина        	LC2	RUS	2.01,95	121,950	[18]	4.21,06	87,020	[16]	3.10,45	95,225	[16]	       			304,195
	Cherepanova, Sofya       	Черепанова, Софья        	LB1	RUS	1.06,38	66,380	[12]	3.36,06	72,020	[12]	       			       			138,400
	Zagidullina, Diana       	Загидуллина, Диана       	LB2	RUS	1.30,07	90,070	[17]	4.42,16	94,053	[18]	       			       			184,123

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Makarova, Viktoriya      	Макарова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	49,82  	49,820	[1]	2.46,56	55,520	[1]	1.45,16	52,580	[1]	5.47,54	57,923	[1]	215,843
2	Guseva, Regina           	Гусева, Регина           	LC2	RUS	53,70  	53,700	[2]	3.00,80	60,266	[2]	1.52,18	56,090	[2]	6.16,22	62,703	[2]	232,759
	Guseva, Milena           	Гусева, Милена           	LC1	RUS	1.18,82	78,820	[3]	4.29,69	89,896	[4]	2.39,14	79,570	[4]	       			248,286
	Orlova, Viktoriya        	Орлова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.21,01	81,010	[4]	       			       			       			81,010

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Altynchurina, Valeriya   	Алтынчурина, Валерия     	LYA	RUS	59,80  	59,800	[3]	2.05,70	62,850	[3]	57,45  	57,450	[2]	1.57,10	58,550	[2]	238,650
2	Nazarova, Yuliya         	Назарова, Юлия           	LYB	RUS	55,61  	55,610	[1]	1.55,90	57,950	[1]	1.08,16	68,160	[15]	1.56,66	58,330	[1]	240,050
3	Saveleva, Liana          	Савельева, Лиана         	LYB	RUS	1.05,65	65,650	[10]	2.09,49	64,745	[5]	53,17  	53,170	[1]	2.00,36	60,180	[3]	243,745
4	Madaminova, Asiya        	Мадаминова, Асия         	LYB	RUS	59,41  	59,410	[2]	2.07,79	63,895	[4]	1.01,55	61,550	[5]	2.04,48	62,240	[5]	247,095
5	Terekhina, Mariya        	Терехина, Мария          	LYA	RUS	1.01,10	61,100	[4]	2.05,58	62,790	[2]	1.01,95	61,950	[7]	2.04,28	62,140	[4]	247,980
6	Nosova, Diana            	Носова, Диана            	LYA	RUS	1.01,65	61,650	[5]	2.10,79	65,395	[6]	1.01,44	61,440	[4]	2.08,93	64,465	[6]	252,950
7	Tazova, Veronika         	Тазова, Вероника         	LYA	RUS	1.01,85	61,850	[6]	2.13,14	66,570	[7]	1.03,00	63,000	[8]	2.11,36	65,680	[8]	257,100
8	Zaripova, Dilyara        	Зарипова, Диляра         	LYA	RUS	1.01,95	61,950	[7]	2.18,64	69,320	[9]	1.01,74	61,740	[6]	2.10,58	65,290	[7]	258,300
9	Kurnosova, Sofiya        	Курносова, София         	LYE	RUS	1.04,96	64,960	[9]	2.19,05	69,525	[10]	1.05,40	65,400	[11]	2.12,33	66,165	[10]	266,050
10	Sorokina, Olesya         	Сорокина, Олеся          	LYA	RUS	1.08,35	68,350	[16]	2.22,11	71,055	[11]	1.05,84	65,840	[12]	2.15,94	67,970	[11]	273,215
11	Khakimova, Saida         	Хакимова, Саида          	LYD	RUS	1.06,52	66,520	[14]	2.27,16	73,580	[14]	1.03,86	63,860	[9]	2.21,40	70,700	[12]	274,660
12	Mubarakzyanova, Samira   	Мубаракзянова, Самира    	LYC	RUS	1.20,71	80,710	[21]	2.18,08	69,040	[8]	59,70  	59,700	[3]	2.12,30	66,150	[9]	275,600
13	Voronkova, Karina        	Воронкова, Карина        	LYA	RUS	1.05,70	65,700	[11]	2.25,83	72,915	[12]	1.04,93	64,930	[10]	2.25,45	72,725	[14]	276,270
14	Badrtdinova, Kamilla     	Бадртдинова, Камилла     	LYA	RUS	1.06,36	66,360	[13]	2.26,06	73,030	[13]	1.06,32	66,320	[13]	2.22,75	71,375	[13]	277,085
15	Gadzhiumarova, Zarina    	Гаджиумарова, Зарина     	LYC	RUS	1.06,83	66,830	[15]	2.49,16	84,580	[18]	1.10,03	70,030	[16]	2.31,54	75,770	[15]	297,210
16	Timokhina, Varvara       	Тимохина, Варвара        	LYA	RUS	1.22,65	82,650	[23]	2.34,69	77,345	[15]	1.10,80	70,800	[17]	2.32,68	76,340	[16]	307,135
17	Dobrovolskaya, Valeriya  	Добровольская, Валерия   	LC1	RUS	1.20,05	80,050	[20]	2.44,35	82,175	[16]	1.19,32	79,320	[22]	2.44,71	82,355	[18]	323,900
18	Baranova, Karina         	Баранова, Карина         	LYB	RUS	1.18,26	78,260	[19]	2.51,71	85,855	[19]	1.19,00	79,000	[21]	2.43,28	81,640	[17]	324,755
19	Ibatullina, Zarina       	Ибатуллина, Зарина       	LYA	RUS	1.17,31	77,310	[17]	2.54,85	87,425	[20]	1.15,22	75,220	[20]	2.49,75	84,875	[19]	324,830
20	Kindinova, Darya         	Киндинова, Дарья         	LYA	RUS	1.32,93	92,930	[24]	3.05,89	92,945	[21]	1.19,78	79,780	[23]	3.05,93	92,965	[21]	358,620
21	Loginova, Elena (2006)   	Логинова, Елена (2006)   	LYA	RUS	1.36,46	96,460	[25]	3.11,86	95,930	[22]	1.24,36	84,360	[24]	2.56,33	88,165	[20]	364,915
	Simakova, Aleksandra     	Симакова, Александра     	LYB	RUS	1.05,91	65,910	[12]	2.46,26	83,130	[17]	       			       			149,040

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Golberg, Joni            	Гольберг, Йони           	MB2	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[1]	2.17,65	45,883	[1]	1.26,03	43,015	[1]	4.42,72	47,120	[2]	179,148
2	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur      	Ахметханов, Ильнур       	MB2	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[2]	2.19,26	46,420	[2]	1.26,84	43,420	[2]	4.49,10	48,183	[3]	181,723
3	Kaptelev, Artur          	Каптелев, Артур          	MB2	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[3]	2.21,17	47,056	[4]	1.27,25	43,625	[3]	4.42,70	47,116	[1]	181,897
4	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz       	Фахрутдинов, Аяз         	MB1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[4]	2.20,80	46,933	[3]	1.32,80	46,400	[4]	4.53,64	48,940	[4]	186,443
5	Znakov, Andrej           	Знаков, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[5]	2.39,93	53,310	[5]	1.34,14	47,070	[5]	5.42,14	57,023	[5]	201,923
6	Tatarkin, Dmitrij        	Татаркин, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	47,04  	47,040	[6]	2.52,28	57,426	[6]	1.37,53	48,765	[6]	6.22,42	63,736	[6]	216,967
7	Fajzrakhmanov, Ajnaz     	Файзрахманов, Айназ      	MB2	RUS	59,21  	59,210	[11]	3.17,08	65,693	[9]	1.55,02	57,510	[7]	6.37,65	66,275	[7]	248,688
8	Khajberiev, Rustem       	Хайбериев, Рустем        	MB1	RUS	1.00,86	60,860	[12]	3.23,52	67,840	[10]	2.04,46	62,230	[9]	6.57,81	69,635	[8]	260,565
9	Gajzullin, Dinis         	Гайзуллин, Динис         	MB2	RUS	58,83  	58,830	[9]	3.24,87	68,290	[11]	1.58,21	59,105	[8]	7.32,08	75,346	[9]	261,571
	Minnekhuzin, Azat        	Миннехузин, Азат         	MB1	RUS	1.21,74	81,740	[15]	4.38,20	92,733	[13]	2.40,22	80,110	[14]	       			254,583
	Nikolaev, Roman (2002)   	Николаев, Роман (2002)   	MB1	RUS	48,91  	48,910	[7]	2.53,50	57,833	[7]	       			       			106,743
	Kozlovskij, Pavel        	Козловский, Павел        	MB1	RUS	54,56  	54,560	[8]	3.09,31	63,103	[8]	       			       			117,663

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Matveev, Andrej          	Матвеев, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	44,03  	44,030	[1]	2.23,03	47,676	[1]	1.28,61	44,305	[1]	5.00,33	50,055	[1]	186,066
2	Ivanov, Ratmir           	Иванов, Ратмир           	MC2	RUS	48,96  	48,960	[3]	2.30,97	50,323	[2]	1.35,68	47,840	[2]	5.26,40	54,400	[2]	201,523
3	Zuev, Arsenij            	Зуев, Арсений            	MC1	RUS	48,56  	48,560	[2]	2.57,09	59,030	[5]	1.41,57	50,785	[3]	5.51,81	58,635	[3]	217,010
4	Czarkov, Ivan            	Царьков, Иван            	MC1	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[4]	2.49,13	56,376	[3]	1.48,17	54,085	[4]	6.07,66	61,276	[4]	223,287
5	Zheleznov, Kirill        	Железнов, Кирилл         	MC1	RUS	54,38  	54,380	[5]	2.50,64	56,880	[4]	1.52,96	56,480	[5]	6.12,32	62,053	[5]	229,793
6	Dadukov, Artur           	Дадуков, Артур           	MC1	RUS	55,55  	55,550	[6]	3.03,04	61,013	[7]	1.56,66	58,330	[6]	6.30,94	65,156	[6]	240,049
7	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)  	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)  	MC1	RUS	56,41  	56,410	[7]	3.01,85	60,616	[6]	1.58,13	59,065	[7]	6.42,39	67,065	[7]	243,156
8	Berestov, Dmitrij        	Берестов, Дмитрий        	MC1	RUS	57,89  	57,890	[8]	3.06,88	62,293	[8]	1.59,74	59,870	[8]	6.52,57	68,761	[8]	248,814
9	Obnosov, Aleksandr       	Обносов, Александр       	MC1	RUS	58,78  	58,780	[9]	3.12,21	64,070	[9]	2.02,30	61,150	[9]	7.07,15	71,191	[9]	255,191
10	Zaripov, Ajnur           	Зарипов, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	1.03,22	63,220	[10]	3.21,78	67,260	[10]	2.13,87	66,935	[10]	7.52,39	78,731	[10]	276,146
	Zinatov, Albert          	Зинатов, Альберт         	MC1	RUS	1.17,31	77,310	[11]	       			       			       			77,310

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                     	                         			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                         			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Ryazanov, Vladimir       	Рязанов, Владимир        	MYA	RUS	52,23  	52,230	[1]	1.55,60	57,800	[1]	50,16  	50,160	[1]	1.47,18	53,590	[1]	213,780
2	Matveev, Ilya            	Матвеев, Илья            	MYA	RUS	56,58  	56,580	[3]	2.01,04	60,520	[4]	56,56  	56,560	[3]	1.58,50	59,250	[6]	232,910
3	Bilaliev, Ajnur          	Билалиев, Айнур          	MYA	RUS	56,30  	56,300	[2]	2.01,05	60,525	[5]	57,80  	57,800	[5]	1.57,30	58,650	[4]	233,275
4	Brunov, Aleksandr        	Брунов, Александр        	MYB	RUS	57,10  	57,100	[4]	2.02,97	61,485	[6]	58,50  	58,500	[7]	1.57,05	58,525	[3]	235,610
5	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas       	Земдиханов, Ильяс        	MYA	RUS	1.05,86	65,860	[10]	1.57,66	58,830	[2]	54,20  	54,200	[2]	1.54,85	57,425	[2]	236,315
6	Bilaliev, Ajnaz          	Билалиев, Айназ          	MYA	RUS	1.05,68	65,680	[9]	1.58,40	59,200	[3]	58,04  	58,040	[6]	1.58,05	59,025	[5]	241,945
7	Ryazanov, Yaroslav       	Рязанов, Ярослав         	MYC	RUS	59,26  	59,260	[5]	2.05,18	62,590	[8]	58,91  	58,910	[8]	2.06,62	63,310	[8]	244,070
8	Starokozhko, Artyom      	Старокожко, Артём        	MYB	RUS	1.02,18	62,180	[6]	2.05,37	62,685	[9]	57,56  	57,560	[4]	2.06,93	63,465	[9]	245,890
9	Antonov, Mikhail         	Антонов, Михаил          	MYC	RUS	1.05,38	65,380	[8]	2.04,57	62,285	[7]	59,89  	59,890	[9]	2.06,31	63,155	[7]	250,710
10	Khajrutdinov, Salavat    	Хайрутдинов, Салават     	MYA	RUS	1.03,03	63,030	[7]	2.11,40	65,700	[10]	1.01,52	61,520	[10]	2.17,87	68,935	[12]	259,185
11	Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)	Александров, Данил (2006)	MYB	RUS	1.05,90	65,900	[11]	2.21,62	70,810	[12]	1.03,79	63,790	[12]	2.16,77	68,385	[11]	268,885
12	Praslov, Yaroslav        	Праслов, Ярослав         	MYA	RUS	1.14,15	74,150	[16]	2.21,77	70,885	[13]	1.02,75	62,750	[11]	2.13,71	66,855	[10]	274,640
13	Berestov, Aleksandr      	Берестов, Александр      	MYB	RUS	1.06,95	66,950	[12]	2.24,70	72,350	[14]	1.05,83	65,830	[14]	2.27,39	73,695	[14]	278,825
14	Zinatov, Adel            	Зинатов, Адель           	MC1	RUS	1.11,91	71,910	[15]	2.35,84	77,920	[16]	1.09,44	69,440	[16]	2.28,72	74,360	[15]	293,630
15	Machin, Konstantin       	Мачин, Константин        	MYA	RUS	1.18,78	78,780	[18]	2.32,21	76,105	[15]	1.12,13	72,130	[18]	2.29,37	74,685	[16]	301,700
16	Fedotov, Daniil          	Федотов, Даниил          	MYC	RUS	1.15,58	75,580	[17]	2.41,68	80,840	[17]	1.13,88	73,880	[19]	2.47,18	83,590	[17]	313,890
17	Tyulenev, Osman          	Тюленев, Осман           	MC1	RUS	1.27,58	87,580	[20]	2.45,59	82,795	[18]	1.29,26	89,260	[20]	2.49,20	84,600	[18]	344,235

            

Native Language Names