Hjallis Æresløp
Trondheim-Leangen (NOR)
9 March 2019

Sprint Ladies - 12 år
	Name                             			400m 			500m   			Total
1	Vestre, Karoline                 	LYB	NOR	46,39  	57,987	[1]	57,33  	57,330	[2]	115,317
2	Resell, Lina                     	LYA	NOR	48,01  	60,012	[2]	57,23  	57,230	[1]	117,242
3	Sundsvoll, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	53,76  	67,200	[3]	1.08,06	68,060	[3]	135,260
	Brattgjerd, Marilén              	LYA	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNF	

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                             			400m   			500m   			Total
1	Solem, Martine                   	LYB	NOR	43,53  	54,412	[1]	52,67  	52,670	[1]	107,082
2	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYB	NOR	47,90  	59,875	[2]	58,79  	58,790	[3]	118,665
3	Vårvik, Margrethe                	LYB	NOR	49,02  	61,275	[3]	57,83  	57,830	[2]	119,105
4	Fossum, Leah                     	LYB	NOR	1.08,84	86,050	[4]	1.13,49	73,490	[4]	159,540

Sprint Men - Masters
	Name                             			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Willadsen, Bjørn                 	M55	NOR	45,90  	45,900	[1]	1.33,03	46,515	[2]	92,415
2	Reitan, Trygve                   	M50	NOR	46,41  	46,410	[2]	1.32,95	46,475	[1]	92,885
3	Andreassen, Jørn Egil            	M45	NOR	46,61  	46,610	[3]	1.37,41	48,705	[3]	95,315
4	Haugnæss, Kurt                   	M45	NOR	48,77  	48,770	[4]	1.39,48	49,740	[4]	98,510
5	Lackner, Alf Sebastian           	M40	NOR	50,63  	50,630	[5]	1.40,86	50,430	[5]	101,060

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                             			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Langli, Anders                   	MB2	NOR	40,29  	40,290	[1]	1.22,02	41,010	[1]	81,300
2	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	40,77  	40,770	[2]	1.23,08	41,540	[2]	82,310
3	Thingbø, Ruben                   	MB2	NOR	45,34  	45,340	[3]	1.32,06	46,030	[3]	91,370

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MC2	NOR	41,83  	41,830	[1]	1.24,83	42,415	[1]	84,245
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MC2	NOR	42,03  	42,030	[2]	1.29,79	44,895	[2]	86,925
3	Aannø, Aron                      	MC1	NOR	44,11  	44,110	[3]	1.30,20	45,100	[3]	89,210
4	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø             	MC2	NOR	45,14  	45,140	[4]	1.30,20	45,100	[3]	90,240
5	Langli, Martin Geving            	MC2	NOR	45,68  	45,680	[5]	1.34,40	47,200	[5]	92,880
6	Vatn, Thomas                     	MC1	NOR	47,19  	47,190	[6]	1.37,85	48,925	[6]	96,115
7	Vårvik, William                  	MC1	NOR	51,60  	51,600	[7]	1.51,53	55,765	[7]	107,365
8	Jordet-Løvik, Iver               	MC1	NOR	1.04,62	64,620	[8]	2.15,49	67,745	[8]	132,365

Sprint Men - 12 år
	Name                             			400m 			500m   			Total
1	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYA	NOR	41,02  	51,275	[1]	49,80  	49,800	[1]	101,075
2	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad        	MYA	NOR	45,74  	57,175	[2]	59,45  	59,450	[2]	116,625
3	Hildrum, Daniel                  	MYA	NOR	52,62  	65,775	[3]	1.04,25	64,250	[3]	130,025

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                             			400m 			500m   			Total
1	Vorvik, William                  	MYB	NOR	44,35  	55,437	[2]	54,86  	54,860	[1]	110,297
2	Kahn, Matheo                     	MYB	NOR	45,79  	57,237	[3]	56,40  	56,400	[2]	113,637
3	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad         	MYB	NOR	41,91  	52,387	[1]	1.05,37	65,370	[5]	117,757
4	Lackner, Sebastian               	MYB	NOR	48,74  	60,925	[4]	1.00,76	60,760	[3]	121,685
5	Vårvik, Håkon                    	MYB	NOR	49,05  	61,312	[5]	1.00,96	60,960	[4]	122,272
6	Njøs, Gard Opdahl                	MYB	NOR	54,12  	67,650	[6]	1.07,63	67,630	[6]	135,280

            

Native Language Names