Viking Race 2019
Heerenveen (NED)
1 - 2 March 2019

Allround Ladies - 16 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Conijn, Merel              	                         	LB2	NED	40,80  	40,800	[4]	2.02,42	40,806	[1]	1.18,81	39,405	[1]	4.18,04	43,006	[2]	164,017
2	Grevelt, Isabel            	                         	LB2	NED	39,68  	39,680	[1]	2.05,69	41,896	[5]	1.18,84	39,420	[2]	4.28,31	44,718	[6]	165,714
3	Stirnemann, Victoria       	                         	LB2	GER	40,62  	40,620	[2]	2.03,97	41,323	[2]	1.19,78	39,890	[4]	4.24,50	44,083	[3]	165,916
4	de Boer, Myrthe            	                         	LB2	NED	40,71  	40,710	[3]	2.04,11	41,370	[3]	1.19,62	39,810	[3]	4.24,90	44,150	[4]	166,040
5	Peveri, Laura              	                         	LB2	ITA	41,70  	41,700	[7]	2.04,41	41,470	[4]	1.20,93	40,465	[5]	4.16,22	42,703	[1]	166,338
6	Ostlender, Anna            	                         	LB2	GER	41,04  	41,040	[5]	2.07,54	42,513	[6]	1.21,57	40,785	[6]	4.31,54	45,256	[7]	169,594
7	Dobrowolska, Marta         	                         	LB2	POL	41,48  	41,480	[6]	2.08,81	42,936	[7]	1.24,17	42,085	[9]	4.37,10	46,183	[9]	172,684
8	Sokolov, Megan             	                         	LB2	NED	42,60  	42,600	[9]	2.12,78	44,260	[10]	1.23,33	41,665	[8]	4.26,36	44,393	[5]	172,918
9	Szygenda, Arwen            	                         	LB2	NOR	43,35  	43,350	[13]	2.10,80	43,600	[8]	1.22,63	41,315	[7]	4.35,29	45,881	[8]	174,146
10	Gemser, Vera               	                         	LB2	NED	43,05  	43,050	[10]	2.13,41	44,470	[11]	1.25,62	42,810	[11]	4.37,53	46,255	[10]	176,585
11	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	                         	LB2	NOR	44,40  	44,400	[18]	2.13,65	44,550	[13]	1.26,22	43,110	[13]	4.39,78	46,630	[11]	178,690
12	Faderewska, Alicja         	                         	LB2	POL	43,30  	43,300	[12]	2.13,49	44,496	[12]	1.26,11	43,055	[12]	4.52,18	48,696	[16]	179,547
13	Svenni, Hanna              	                         	LB2	NOR	44,11  	44,110	[16]	2.16,17	45,390	[15]	1.26,99	43,495	[15]	4.47,46	47,910	[13]	180,905
14	Gerbrandy, Marieke         	                         	LB2	NED	44,53  	44,530	[19]	2.15,37	45,123	[14]	1.26,62	43,310	[14]	4.50,14	48,356	[15]	181,319
15	Krupenkova, Ekaterina      	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LB2	BLR	44,08  	44,080	[15]	2.17,83	45,943	[17]	1.28,53	44,265	[17]	4.43,15	47,191	[12]	181,479
16	Filippi, Katia             	                         	LB1	ITA	43,94  	43,940	[14]	2.16,70	45,566	[16]	1.27,03	43,515	[16]	4.54,56	49,093	[17]	182,114
17	Koster, Mayke              	                         	LB2	NED	46,00  	46,000	[22]	2.18,60	46,200	[18]	1.30,62	45,310	[19]	4.49,82	48,303	[14]	185,813
18	Siro, Sini                 	                         	LB2	FIN	44,28  	44,280	[17]	2.21,41	47,136	[19]	1.29,72	44,860	[18]	5.22,98	53,830	[20]	190,106
19	Svensson, Tina             	                         	LB2	SWE	45,67  	45,670	[21]	2.24,20	48,066	[20]	1.32,74	46,370	[21]	5.00,75	50,125	[18]	190,231
20	Koivisto, Inka             	                         	LB2	FIN	45,34  	45,340	[20]	2.25,90	48,633	[21]	1.32,50	46,250	[20]	5.12,95	52,158	[19]	192,381
21	Eriksson, Elin             	                         	LB2	SWE	50,26  	50,260	[23]	2.38,96	52,986	[22]	1.45,34	52,670	[22]	5.41,81	56,968	[22]	212,884
22	Åström, Tova               	                         	LB2	SWE	52,47  	52,470	[24]	2.41,13	53,710	[23]	1.45,95	52,975	[23]	5.32,54	55,423	[21]	214,578
	Donoghue, Tara             	                         	LB2	IRL	43,29  	43,290	[11]	2.11,69	43,896	[9]	1.24,29	42,145	[10]	       		DNF	129,331
	de Vries, Henny            	                         	LB2	NED	42,05  	42,050	[8]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	42,050

Allround Ladies - 15 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Vijn, Evelien              	                         	LB1	NED	41,62  	41,620	[3]	1.22,65	41,325	[2]	41,52  	41,520	[3]	2.05,47	41,823	[2]	166,288
2	Westra, Sanne              	                         	LB1	NED	42,36  	42,360	[5]	1.22,35	41,175	[1]	41,78  	41,780	[4]	2.04,90	41,633	[1]	166,948
3	Warmuth, Sophie            	                         	LB1	GER	40,90  	40,900	[1]	1.24,07	42,035	[4]	40,87  	40,870	[1]	2.14,44	44,813	[10]	168,618
4	Kopacz, Daria              	                         	LB1	POL	41,30  	41,300	[2]	1.23,94	41,970	[3]	41,37  	41,370	[2]	2.12,97	44,323	[9]	168,963
5	Gelling, Evi               	                         	LB1	NED	43,21  	43,210	[10]	1.24,65	42,325	[5]	42,66  	42,660	[9]	2.09,59	43,196	[3]	171,391
6	Mühle, Magdalena           	                         	LB1	GER	42,29  	42,290	[4]	1.25,70	42,850	[7]	42,33  	42,330	[7]	2.12,18	44,060	[5]	171,530
7	Kivioja, Laura             	                         	LB1	FIN	42,55  	42,550	[6]	1.26,33	43,165	[8]	42,02  	42,020	[6]	2.15,79	45,263	[13]	172,998
8	van der Werff, Kim         	                         	LB1	NED	42,58  	42,580	[7]	1.27,40	43,700	[13]	42,49  	42,490	[8]	2.14,44	44,813	[10]	173,583
9	Sączek, Zuzanna            	                         	LB1	POL	42,99  	42,990	[9]	1.26,91	43,455	[10]	41,96  	41,960	[5]	2.17,44	45,813	[14]	174,218
10	van der Meer, Bianca       	                         	LB1	NED	43,46  	43,460	[11]	1.26,67	43,335	[9]	43,50  	43,500	[11]	2.11,92	43,973	[4]	174,268
11	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	                         	LB1	NOR	43,58  	43,580	[12]	1.25,62	42,810	[6]	43,84  	43,840	[13]	2.12,89	44,296	[8]	174,526
12	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	                         	LB1	NOR	43,89  	43,890	[14]	1.26,92	43,460	[11]	43,80  	43,800	[12]	2.12,42	44,140	[7]	175,290
13	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	                         	LB1	NOR	44,55  	44,550	[15]	1.27,24	43,620	[12]	44,03  	44,030	[14]	2.12,36	44,120	[6]	176,320
14	Stelma, Nienke             	                         	LB1	NED	42,73  	42,730	[8]	1.28,60	44,300	[15]	42,96  	42,960	[10]	2.19,40	46,466	[16]	176,456
15	Huitema, Lotte Marije      	                         	LB1	NED	44,69  	44,690	[16]	1.29,46	44,730	[17]	44,47  	44,470	[16]	2.15,08	45,026	[12]	178,916
16	de Boer, Fenna             	                         	LB1	NED	44,73  	44,730	[17]	1.29,39	44,695	[16]	44,41  	44,410	[15]	2.17,56	45,853	[15]	179,688
17	Hjelm, Vinnie              	                         	LB1	SWE	44,74  	44,740	[18]	1.32,78	46,390	[19]	44,85  	44,850	[17]	2.24,19	48,063	[18]	184,043
18	Resmini, Aurora            	                         	LC2	ITA	46,06  	46,060	[19]	1.32,44	46,220	[18]	45,57  	45,570	[18]	2.21,97	47,323	[17]	185,173
19	Winroth, Alva              	                         	LB1	SWE	46,53  	46,530	[20]	1.37,76	48,880	[22]	46,95  	46,950	[19]	2.29,21	49,736	[20]	192,096
20	Mazzoleni Ferracini, Sveva 	                         	LC2	ITA	47,60  	47,600	[21]	1.37,23	48,615	[21]	47,75  	47,750	[20]	2.33,07	51,023	[21]	194,988
21	Hende, Fanny               	                         	LB1	SWE	52,54  	52,540	[23]	1.49,91	54,955	[23]	51,77  	51,770	[21]	2.54,30	58,100	[22]	217,365
	Arnell, Disa               	                         	LB1	SWE	48,33  	48,330	[22]	1.37,04	48,520	[20]	       		DQ	2.29,01	49,670	[19]	146,520
	Antsipava, Dziyana         	Антипова, Диана          	LC2	BLR	43,76  	43,760	[13]	1.27,76	43,880	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	87,640
	Holborough-Kerkvliet, Jade 	                         	LB2	GBR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Allround Ladies - 14 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Smit, Pien                 	                         	LC2	NED	40,89  	40,890	[1]	1.21,80	40,900	[1]	40,43  	40,430	[1]	2.06,33	42,110	[1]	164,330
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé         	                         	LC2	NED	41,97  	41,970	[2]	1.23,54	41,770	[3]	41,13  	41,130	[2]	2.07,15	42,383	[2]	167,253
3	Schaaf, Jildou             	                         	LC2	NED	42,36  	42,360	[5]	1.23,17	41,585	[2]	41,91  	41,910	[5]	2.08,86	42,953	[3]	168,808
4	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара       	LC2	BLR	42,15  	42,150	[3]	1.24,54	42,270	[5]	41,64  	41,640	[3]	2.12,65	44,216	[7]	170,276
5	Schlörb, Josephine         	                         	LC2	GER	42,23  	42,230	[4]	1.24,65	42,325	[6]	41,88  	41,880	[4]	2.14,07	44,690	[9]	171,125
6	Vogelsang, Emelie          	                         	LC2	GER	43,21  	43,210	[10]	1.23,75	41,875	[4]	42,66  	42,660	[8]	2.11,98	43,993	[5]	171,738
7	van Oorschot, Diede        	                         	LC2	NED	43,21  	43,210	[10]	1.25,52	42,760	[8]	42,84  	42,840	[9]	2.11,55	43,850	[4]	172,660
8	Hijma, Silke               	                         	LC2	NED	43,14  	43,140	[9]	1.24,97	42,485	[7]	43,06  	43,060	[12]	2.13,44	44,480	[8]	173,165
9	Jasztal, Alicja            	                         	LC2	POL	42,87  	42,870	[7]	1.26,33	43,165	[10]	42,44  	42,440	[7]	2.15,51	45,170	[11]	173,645
10	van der Meer, Sietske      	                         	LC2	NED	44,62  	44,620	[14]	1.26,30	43,150	[9]	43,56  	43,560	[13]	2.12,60	44,200	[6]	175,530
11	Smędzik, Magdalena         	                         	LC2	POL	43,05  	43,050	[8]	1.28,21	44,105	[12]	42,19  	42,190	[6]	2.20,35	46,783	[16]	176,128
12	Ulset, Sofie               	                         	LC2	NOR	43,62  	43,620	[12]	1.27,57	43,785	[11]	42,84  	42,840	[9]	2.19,06	46,353	[14]	176,598
13	Haugland, Amalie           	                         	LC2	NOR	44,71  	44,710	[15]	1.28,50	44,250	[14]	43,92  	43,920	[15]	2.16,07	45,356	[12]	178,236
14	Pergher, Serena            	                         	LC2	ITA	42,61  	42,610	[6]	1.30,71	45,355	[16]	42,90  	42,900	[11]	2.23,46	47,820	[18]	178,685
15	Sybrandi, Anna Marit       	                         	LC2	NED	45,67  	45,670	[17]	1.28,32	44,160	[13]	45,27  	45,270	[16]	2.15,02	45,006	[10]	180,106
16	Storelid, Dina             	                         	LC2	NOR	45,83  	45,830	[18]	1.29,88	44,940	[15]	45,58  	45,580	[17]	2.16,83	45,610	[13]	181,960
17	Vigl, Maybritt             	                         	LC1	ITA	45,11  	45,110	[16]	1.34,66	47,330	[18]	45,63  	45,630	[18]	2.25,25	48,416	[19]	186,486
18	Lehtonen, Veera            	                         	LC2	FIN	46,91  	46,910	[20]	1.38,78	49,390	[19]	48,33  	48,330	[19]	2.37,16	52,386	[20]	197,016
	Bouma, Nanne               	                         	LC2	NED	46,15  	46,150	[19]	1.32,32	46,160	[17]	       		DQ	2.19,65	46,550	[15]	138,860
	Hoekstra, Jildou           	                         	LC2	NED	44,47  	44,470	[13]	       		DNF	43,69  	43,690	[14]	2.21,02	47,006	[17]	135,166

Allround Ladies - 13 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Koot, Patricia             	                         	LC1	NED	43,00  	43,000	[1]	1.26,07	43,035	[2]	42,65  	42,650	[1]	1.25,09	42,545	[2]	171,230
2	Veen, Meike                	                         	LC1	NED	43,19  	43,190	[3]	1.25,90	42,950	[1]	43,36  	43,360	[4]	1.24,46	42,230	[1]	171,730
3	Czapnik, Aleksandra        	                         	LC1	POL	43,38  	43,380	[5]	1.28,17	44,085	[6]	42,66  	42,660	[3]	1.27,83	43,915	[4]	174,040
4	Kästner, Nora              	                         	LC1	GER	43,25  	43,250	[4]	1.27,74	43,870	[4]	44,14  	44,140	[7]	1.27,62	43,810	[3]	175,070
5	Jasch, Maira               	                         	LC1	GER	43,85  	43,850	[6]	1.27,42	43,710	[3]	43,66  	43,660	[5]	1.28,68	44,340	[6]	175,560
6	Segata, Melanie            	                         	LC1	ITA	43,06  	43,060	[2]	1.30,31	45,155	[9]	42,65  	42,650	[1]	1.30,29	45,145	[9]	176,010
7	Andreatta, Vanessa         	                         	LC1	ITA	44,45  	44,450	[7]	1.29,47	44,735	[8]	43,85  	43,850	[6]	1.29,30	44,650	[7]	177,685
8	Kubin, Liwia               	                         	LC1	POL	44,57  	44,570	[8]	1.28,10	44,050	[5]	44,81  	44,810	[8]	1.28,54	44,270	[5]	177,700
9	Steneker, Marije           	                         	LC1	NED	44,61  	44,610	[9]	1.31,11	45,555	[10]	44,87  	44,870	[9]	1.30,32	45,160	[10]	180,195
10	van der Tempel, Leia       	                         	LC1	NED	45,29  	45,290	[12]	1.29,39	44,695	[7]	45,29  	45,290	[12]	1.29,91	44,955	[8]	180,230
11	Mauseth, Nini              	                         	LC1	NOR	44,72  	44,720	[10]	1.31,23	45,615	[11]	45,78  	45,780	[14]	1.33,12	46,560	[15]	182,675
12	de Vries, Marieke          	                         	LC1	NED	44,97  	44,970	[11]	1.32,98	46,490	[14]	45,04  	45,040	[10]	1.32,94	46,470	[13]	182,970
13	Lindenskov, Natascha       	                         	LC1	DEN	46,84  	46,840	[18]	1.31,30	45,650	[12]	46,13  	46,130	[17]	1.31,14	45,570	[11]	184,190
14	de Vries, Sylvia           	                         	LC1	NED	45,74  	45,740	[15]	1.33,68	46,840	[16]	46,02  	46,020	[16]	1.32,45	46,225	[12]	184,825
15	Løvås, Aurora              	                         	LC1	NOR	45,80  	45,800	[16]	1.32,67	46,335	[13]	45,82  	45,820	[15]	1.34,25	47,125	[18]	185,080
16	Suomalainen, Villiina      	                         	LC1	FIN	45,89  	45,890	[17]	1.36,30	48,150	[18]	45,66  	45,660	[13]	1.35,61	47,805	[19]	187,505
17	Nakken, Ina                	                         	LC1	NOR	47,10  	47,100	[20]	1.33,32	46,660	[15]	46,90  	46,900	[19]	1.34,13	47,065	[16]	187,725
18	van den Heuvel, Marieke    	                         	LC1	NED	47,13  	47,130	[21]	1.34,28	47,140	[17]	47,39  	47,390	[21]	1.34,24	47,120	[17]	188,780
19	Kuiken, Iris               	                         	LC1	NED	45,62  	45,620	[14]	1.54,63	57,315	[23]	45,15  	45,150	[11]	1.33,07	46,535	[14]	194,620
20	Pirhonen, Janette          	                         	LC1	FIN	47,05  	47,050	[19]	1.40,41	50,205	[20]	46,93  	46,930	[20]	1.43,38	51,690	[21]	195,875
21	Westman, Tindra Jansson    	                         	LC1	SWE	48,89  	48,890	[24]	1.42,67	51,335	[22]	49,36  	49,360	[23]	1.43,55	51,775	[22]	201,360
22	Johansson, Thea            	                         	LC1	SWE	48,72  	48,720	[23]	1.41,57	50,785	[21]	50,31  	50,310	[24]	1.46,28	53,140	[23]	202,955
	Batez-Johansson, Joline    	                         	LC1	SWE	48,30  	48,300	[22]	       		DQ	49,32  	49,320	[22]	1.42,24	51,120	[20]	148,740
	Vlasova, Anastasia (2004)  	Власова, Анастасия (2004)	LC1	BLR	45,58  	45,580	[13]	1.36,75	48,375	[19]	46,34  	46,340	[18]	       		DNF	140,295

Allround Ladies - 12 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m   			500m   			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Leroy, Isa                 	                         	LYA	NED	43,45  	43,450	[1]	43,69  	43,690	[1]	43,33  	43,330	[1]	1.27,65	43,825	[1]	174,295
2	Adeberg, Sofie             	                         	LYA	GER	44,05  	44,050	[3]	44,28  	44,280	[5]	43,80  	43,800	[2]	1.29,65	44,825	[5]	176,955
3	Królikowska, Aleksandra    	                         	LYA	POL	43,95  	43,950	[2]	43,95  	43,950	[2]	44,36  	44,360	[6]	1.29,61	44,805	[4]	177,065
4	Vriesinga, Mayke           	                         	LYA	NED	44,30  	44,300	[5]	44,00  	44,000	[3]	44,19  	44,190	[4]	1.30,03	45,015	[7]	177,505
5	van Vliet, Rosalie         	                         	LYA	NED	44,48  	44,480	[7]	44,77  	44,770	[7]	43,84  	43,840	[3]	1.29,38	44,690	[2]	177,780
6	Smejda, Iga                	                         	LYA	POL	44,46  	44,460	[6]	44,29  	44,290	[6]	44,45  	44,450	[7]	1.29,49	44,745	[3]	177,945
7	de Lang, Kimberley         	                         	LYA	NED	44,10  	44,100	[4]	44,23  	44,230	[4]	44,32  	44,320	[5]	1.32,05	46,025	[10]	178,675
8	Poddubnaia, Lina           	                         	LYA	GER	44,84  	44,840	[8]	44,78  	44,780	[8]	44,66  	44,660	[8]	1.29,79	44,895	[6]	179,175
9	Gemser, Donna Noor         	                         	LYA	NED	45,33  	45,330	[9]	45,16  	45,160	[9]	45,64  	45,640	[10]	1.30,90	45,450	[8]	181,580
10	de Groot, Caitlin          	                         	LYA	NED	46,50  	46,500	[14]	45,88  	45,880	[10]	45,08  	45,080	[9]	1.31,29	45,645	[9]	183,105
11	Borst, Tijn                	                         	LYA	NED	46,01  	46,010	[10]	46,20  	46,200	[12]	46,08  	46,080	[11]	1.33,97	46,985	[14]	185,275
12	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	                         	LYA	NOR	46,32  	46,320	[12]	46,17  	46,170	[11]	46,08  	46,080	[11]	1.33,70	46,850	[13]	185,420
13	Thurner, Carmen            	                         	LYA	ITA	46,21  	46,210	[11]	47,25  	47,250	[15]	46,24  	46,240	[15]	1.33,60	46,800	[11]	186,500
14	Janssen, Lise              	                         	LYA	NED	47,01  	47,010	[15]	46,61  	46,610	[13]	46,13  	46,130	[13]	1.34,46	47,230	[15]	186,980
15	Dal Sie, Nadia             	                         	LYA	ITA	46,44  	46,440	[13]	46,86  	46,860	[14]	46,23  	46,230	[14]	1.36,39	48,195	[16]	187,725
16	Semb, Vilde                	                         	LYA	NOR	47,46  	47,460	[16]	47,27  	47,270	[16]	46,77  	46,770	[16]	1.33,66	46,830	[12]	188,330
17	Nilsen, Stella             	                         	LYA	CZE	48,40  	48,400	[18]	47,98  	47,980	[17]	47,47  	47,470	[17]	1.37,62	48,810	[17]	192,660
18	van der Veen, Nyka         	                         	LYA	NED	48,45  	48,450	[19]	48,17  	48,170	[18]	48,16  	48,160	[18]	1.40,66	50,330	[18]	195,110
19	Prohorenko, Kerli          	                         	LYB	EST	52,37  	52,370	[22]	53,17  	53,170	[21]	51,22  	51,220	[22]	1.46,65	53,325	[19]	210,085
20	Pettersson, Amelia         	                         	LYA	SWE	1.01,39	61,390	[24]	1.02,67	62,670	[24]	58,89  	58,890	[24]	2.09,29	64,645	[20]	247,595
	Nilsson, Felicia           	                         	LYA	SWE	49,18  	49,180	[20]	50,00  	50,000	[19]	50,31  	50,310	[21]	       		DNF	149,490
	Vatanen, Henna             	                         	LYA	FIN	53,61  	53,610	[23]	53,44  	53,440	[22]	52,28  	52,280	[23]	       		DQ	159,330
	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                         	LYA	BLR	48,25  	48,250	[17]	58,11  	58,110	[23]	48,93  	48,930	[19]	       		DNS	155,290
	Sjödin, Sofie              	                         	LYA	SWE	50,44  	50,440	[21]	50,41  	50,410	[20]	50,12  	50,120	[20]	       		DQ	150,970

Allround Ladies - 11 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m   			500m   			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Daleman, Angel             	                         	LYB	NED	42,53  	42,530	[1]	42,99  	42,990	[1]	41,96  	41,960	[1]	42,16  	42,160	[1]	169,640
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria        	                         	LYB	POL	43,16  	43,160	[2]	43,50  	43,500	[2]	42,41  	42,410	[2]	42,97  	42,970	[2]	172,040
3	Braun, Zofia               	                         	LYB	POL	45,87  	45,870	[4]	45,48  	45,480	[4]	45,80  	45,800	[3]	45,75  	45,750	[4]	182,900
4	Duft, Isabelle             	                         	LYB	GER	45,54  	45,540	[3]	46,24  	46,240	[6]	46,19  	46,190	[5]	46,10  	46,100	[5]	184,070
5	Malyukevich, Julia         	Малюкевич, Юлия          	LYC	BLR	46,31  	46,310	[5]	45,36  	45,360	[3]	46,26  	46,260	[7]	46,31  	46,310	[6]	184,240
6	Exterkate, Sophie          	                         	LYB	NED	46,47  	46,470	[6]	46,59  	46,590	[7]	46,21  	46,210	[6]	46,43  	46,430	[7]	185,700
7	Gey, Vanessa               	                         	LYB	GER	51,79  	51,790	[13]	45,73  	45,730	[5]	45,86  	45,860	[4]	45,34  	45,340	[3]	188,720
8	Snowdon, Alexandra         	                         	LYB	GBR	47,59  	47,590	[7]	48,24  	48,240	[8]	47,74  	47,740	[8]	47,50  	47,500	[8]	191,070
9	Di Caterino, Zoeyra        	                         	LYB	ITA	48,76  	48,760	[8]	48,87  	48,870	[9]	48,19  	48,190	[9]	48,08  	48,080	[9]	193,900
10	van der Tol, Marriët       	                         	LYB	NED	48,94  	48,940	[9]	48,94  	48,940	[10]	48,65  	48,650	[10]	48,51  	48,510	[10]	195,040
11	de Glee, Marika            	                         	LYB	NED	49,05  	49,050	[10]	49,88  	49,880	[11]	49,00  	49,000	[11]	48,80  	48,800	[11]	196,730
12	van der Leij, Rianne       	                         	LYB	NED	49,34  	49,340	[11]	50,06  	50,060	[12]	49,34  	49,340	[12]	49,42  	49,420	[12]	198,160
13	de Vries, Laura            	                         	LYB	NED	51,15  	51,150	[12]	51,67  	51,670	[13]	51,17  	51,170	[13]	50,71  	50,710	[13]	204,700
14	Valkenburg, Nienke         	                         	LYB	NED	52,53  	52,530	[15]	51,79  	51,790	[15]	51,20  	51,200	[14]	51,90  	51,900	[18]	207,420
15	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko       	                         	LYB	FIN	52,12  	52,120	[14]	52,37  	52,370	[16]	51,91  	51,910	[16]	51,46  	51,460	[15]	207,860
16	Hijlkema, Lieke            	                         	LYB	NED	54,28  	54,280	[18]	53,79  	53,790	[19]	51,61  	51,610	[15]	51,08  	51,080	[14]	210,760
17	Nilzén, Lisa               	                         	LYB	SWE	52,88  	52,880	[16]	52,43  	52,430	[17]	52,98  	52,980	[19]	52,90  	52,900	[19]	211,190
18	Dzudzevic, Zada            	                         	LYB	ITA	54,17  	54,170	[17]	53,41  	53,410	[18]	52,57  	52,570	[18]	51,61  	51,610	[16]	211,760
19	Kwadrin, Charlie           	                         	LYB	GBR	55,22  	55,220	[22]	54,26  	54,260	[21]	53,72  	53,720	[20]	53,82  	53,820	[21]	217,020
20	Rondel, Léa                	                         	LYB	FRA	54,76  	54,760	[19]	54,22  	54,220	[20]	54,64  	54,640	[22]	54,27  	54,270	[22]	217,890
21	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	                         	LYB	NOR	55,04  	55,040	[21]	55,35  	55,350	[22]	55,41  	55,410	[23]	54,83  	54,830	[24]	220,630
22	Sæther, Ingrid             	                         	LYB	NOR	1.06,39	66,390	[24]	51,71  	51,710	[14]	52,25  	52,250	[17]	51,71  	51,710	[17]	222,060
23	Valge, Magdaleena          	                         	LYB	EST	54,92  	54,920	[20]	1.00,16	60,160	[24]	54,32  	54,320	[21]	53,15  	53,150	[20]	222,550
24	Pousette Hjelm, Tyra       	                         	LYB	SWE	57,66  	57,660	[23]	56,10  	56,100	[23]	56,08  	56,080	[24]	54,76  	54,760	[23]	224,600

Allround Men - 16 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Westenbroek, Stefan        	                         	MB2	NED	36,05  	36,050	[1]	4.02,82	40,470	[4]	1.12,18	36,090	[1]	1.52,33	37,443	[2]	150,053
2	Gerrits, Jarle             	                         	MB2	NED	36,83  	36,830	[2]	3.58,53	39,755	[2]	1.13,28	36,640	[3]	1.52,55	37,516	[3]	150,741
3	Kongshaug, Peder           	                         	MB2	NOR	37,68  	37,680	[5]	4.00,04	40,006	[3]	1.13,18	36,590	[2]	1.52,85	37,616	[4]	151,892
4	Fløiten, Tobias            	                         	MB2	NOR	38,86  	38,860	[11]	3.52,14	38,690	[1]	1.14,48	37,240	[7]	1.52,30	37,433	[1]	152,223
5	Riches, Peter              	                         	MB2	GBR	37,72  	37,720	[7]	4.07,45	41,241	[7]	1.14,29	37,145	[6]	1.54,75	38,250	[5]	154,356
6	Tveter, Kasper             	                         	MB2	NOR	37,59  	37,590	[4]	4.07,00	41,166	[6]	1.14,15	37,075	[4]	1.56,99	38,996	[8]	154,827
7	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	                         	MB2	AUT	37,57  	37,570	[3]	4.13,35	42,225	[11]	1.14,25	37,125	[5]	1.55,92	38,640	[6]	155,560
8	Rudolph, Tom               	                         	MB2	GER	37,71  	37,710	[6]	4.14,36	42,393	[12]	1.14,66	37,330	[8]	1.56,22	38,740	[7]	156,173
9	Malysz, Tom                	                         	MB2	GER	38,78  	38,780	[10]	4.12,87	42,145	[10]	1.15,53	37,765	[9]	1.58,12	39,373	[9]	158,063
10	Talsma, Dyon               	                         	MB2	NED	39,56  	39,560	[14]	4.09,47	41,578	[8]	1.16,64	38,320	[11]	2.00,37	40,123	[12]	159,581
11	van Zwieten, Mathijs       	                         	MB2	NED	40,81  	40,810	[22]	4.03,49	40,581	[5]	1.18,94	39,470	[20]	1.58,94	39,646	[10]	160,507
12	Pontalti, Riccardo         	                         	MB2	ITA	38,94  	38,940	[12]	4.23,81	43,968	[19]	1.16,30	38,150	[10]	2.00,38	40,126	[13]	161,184
13	de Lange, Jesse            	                         	MB2	NED	40,41  	40,410	[20]	4.11,32	41,886	[9]	1.18,17	39,085	[17]	2.01,33	40,443	[16]	161,824
14	de Kroon, Jeroen           	                         	MB2	NED	38,71  	38,710	[9]	4.21,31	43,551	[16]	1.18,90	39,450	[19]	2.00,62	40,206	[14]	161,917
15	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MB1	BLR	39,74  	39,740	[16]	4.17,61	42,935	[14]	1.17,60	38,800	[15]	2.01,37	40,456	[17]	161,931
16	Lehtonen, Juuso            	                         	MB2	FIN	38,48  	38,480	[8]	4.26,21	44,368	[22]	1.16,73	38,365	[12]	2.02,35	40,783	[19]	161,996
17	Zegarowicz, Szymon         	                         	MB2	POL	39,93  	39,930	[18]	4.19,66	43,276	[15]	1.17,73	38,865	[16]	2.00,89	40,296	[15]	162,367
18	Stolhof, Niek              	                         	MB2	NED	39,06  	39,060	[13]	4.23,40	43,900	[18]	1.19,06	39,530	[22]	2.05,86	41,953	[22]	164,443
19	bij de Weg, Stefan         	                         	MB2	NED	40,64  	40,640	[21]	4.22,34	43,723	[17]	1.19,70	39,850	[23]	2.03,01	41,003	[20]	165,216
20	Zakrzewski, Jakub          	                         	MB2	POL	39,76  	39,760	[17]	4.25,50	44,250	[21]	1.19,01	39,505	[21]	2.05,30	41,766	[21]	165,281
21	Bigler, Simon              	                         	MB2	DEN	40,32  	40,320	[19]	4.33,63	45,605	[24]	1.18,56	39,280	[18]	2.01,71	40,570	[18]	165,775
22	Klockar, Emil              	                         	MB2	SWE	41,09  	41,090	[23]	4.30,59	45,098	[23]	1.22,03	41,015	[24]	2.07,29	42,430	[23]	169,633
	Ervik, Emil                	                         	MB2	FIN	39,63  	39,630	[15]	4.16,76	42,793	[13]	1.17,51	38,755	[14]	       		DNS	121,178
	Nadalini, Thomas           	                         	MB2	ITA	       		DNF	4.23,95	43,991	[20]	1.16,77	38,385	[13]	2.00,06	40,020	[11]	122,396

Allround Men - 15 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Wierda, Gert               	                         	MB1	NED	37,95  	37,950	[2]	4.00,10	40,016	[1]	1.13,80	36,900	[2]	1.55,37	38,456	[3]	153,322
2	Fredriks, Chris            	                         	MB1	NED	38,04  	38,040	[4]	4.08,35	41,391	[4]	1.13,66	36,830	[1]	1.52,88	37,626	[1]	153,887
3	van Vliet, Stan            	                         	MB1	NED	37,98  	37,980	[3]	4.03,40	40,566	[2]	1.15,30	37,650	[3]	1.55,19	38,396	[2]	154,592
4	Zähringer, Manuel          	                         	MB1	GER	39,10  	39,100	[9]	4.03,41	40,568	[3]	1.16,70	38,350	[5]	1.56,80	38,933	[4]	156,951
5	Aannø, Simon               	                         	MB1	NOR	38,40  	38,400	[6]	4.11,02	41,836	[5]	1.17,17	38,585	[7]	2.00,40	40,133	[9]	158,954
6	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	                         	MB1	NOR	39,19  	39,190	[10]	4.13,69	42,281	[7]	1.19,92	39,960	[14]	1.58,46	39,486	[5]	160,917
7	Fiodarau, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MB1	BLR	39,69  	39,690	[15]	4.17,09	42,848	[8]	1.17,77	38,885	[9]	2.00,09	40,030	[8]	161,453
8	Rosanelli, Nicky           	                         	MB1	ITA	37,62  	37,620	[1]	4.38,03	46,338	[17]	1.15,70	37,850	[4]	1.59,95	39,983	[7]	161,791
9	Meekma, Klaas              	                         	MB1	NED	40,02  	40,020	[17]	4.20,27	43,378	[9]	1.17,88	38,940	[10]	2.00,64	40,213	[10]	162,551
10	de Jong, Michiel           	                         	MB1	NED	39,19  	39,190	[10]	4.27,58	44,596	[12]	1.18,22	39,110	[11]	2.03,00	41,000	[12]	163,896
11	Käsnänen, Eetu             	                         	MB1	FIN	39,00  	39,000	[8]	4.27,95	44,658	[13]	1.19,01	39,505	[12]	2.03,91	41,303	[14]	164,466
12	Schnabel, Emile            	                         	MB1	GER	39,21  	39,210	[12]	4.29,43	44,905	[14]	1.20,61	40,305	[15]	2.03,20	41,066	[13]	165,486
13	Luijten, Gijs              	                         	MB1	BEL	40,86  	40,860	[20]	4.21,09	43,515	[10]	1.20,64	40,320	[16]	2.04,58	41,526	[16]	166,221
14	Thurner, Romedius          	                         	MB1	ITA	40,20  	40,200	[18]	4.30,31	45,051	[15]	1.20,89	40,445	[17]	2.04,56	41,520	[15]	167,216
15	Kępa, Jakub                	                         	MB1	POL	41,34  	41,340	[21]	4.30,79	45,131	[16]	1.22,15	41,075	[19]	2.07,62	42,540	[19]	170,086
16	Forslund, Isac             	                         	MB1	SWE	40,58  	40,580	[19]	4.46,12	47,686	[18]	1.22,17	41,085	[20]	2.08,38	42,793	[20]	172,144
17	Bogretsov, Saveli          	                         	MB1	EST	44,02  	44,020	[24]	4.47,22	47,870	[19]	1.30,37	45,185	[22]	2.19,82	46,606	[22]	183,681
18	Olofsson, Nils             	                         	MB1	SWE	43,46  	43,460	[23]	5.08,36	51,393	[20]	1.29,16	44,580	[21]	2.19,41	46,470	[21]	185,903
	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	                         	MB1	NOR	38,76  	38,760	[7]	4.13,34	42,223	[6]	1.16,82	38,410	[6]	       		DNS	119,393
	Masalski, Igor             	                         	MB1	POL	39,45  	39,450	[14]	       		DQ	1.17,59	38,795	[8]	1.58,95	39,650	[6]	117,895
	Penninga, Jonathan         	                         	MB1	NED	39,85  	39,850	[16]	4.23,51	43,918	[11]	       		DNF	2.02,26	40,753	[11]	124,521
	ten Klooster, Luke         	                         	MB1	NED	41,59  	41,590	[22]	       		DQ	1.21,47	40,735	[18]	2.07,27	42,423	[18]	124,748
	Kuiken, Mads               	                         	MB1	NED	39,43  	39,430	[13]	       		DQ	1.19,64	39,820	[13]	2.05,61	41,870	[17]	121,120
	Suomalainen, Tuukka        	                         	MB1	FIN	38,26  	38,260	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	38,260

Allround Men - 14 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	                         	MC2	NOR	38,50  	38,500	[2]	1.15,77	37,885	[1]	38,55  	38,550	[3]	1.57,91	39,303	[2]	154,238
2	Motschmann, Felix          	                         	MC2	GER	38,14  	38,140	[1]	1.17,15	38,575	[4]	38,26  	38,260	[1]	1.58,40	39,466	[3]	154,441
3	Prins, Tim                 	                         	MC2	NED	38,75  	38,750	[3]	1.16,47	38,235	[2]	38,41  	38,410	[2]	1.57,23	39,076	[1]	154,471
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                         	MC2	POL	39,51  	39,510	[8]	1.16,71	38,355	[3]	39,29  	39,290	[6]	1.59,32	39,773	[4]	156,928
5	Egberts, Sijmen            	                         	MC2	NED	39,25  	39,250	[5]	1.17,85	38,925	[5]	39,19  	39,190	[5]	2.00,29	40,096	[7]	157,461
6	de Glee, Rinze Bart        	                         	MC2	NED	38,79  	38,790	[4]	1.18,23	39,115	[7]	38,58  	38,580	[4]	2.05,48	41,826	[12]	158,311
7	Beekelaar, Stijn           	                         	MC2	NED	39,32  	39,320	[6]	1.17,96	38,980	[6]	39,31  	39,310	[7]	2.04,35	41,450	[9]	159,060
8	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MC2	BLR	39,73  	39,730	[9]	1.19,97	39,985	[11]	39,59  	39,590	[9]	1.59,94	39,980	[6]	159,285
9	Westra, Hidde              	                         	MC2	NED	40,06  	40,060	[10]	1.19,56	39,780	[9]	39,74  	39,740	[10]	1.59,37	39,790	[5]	159,370
10	de Boer, Hylke             	                         	MC2	NED	40,28  	40,280	[12]	1.18,74	39,370	[8]	40,17  	40,170	[12]	2.03,37	41,123	[8]	160,943
11	Hawrylak, Filip            	                         	MC2	POL	39,49  	39,490	[7]	1.19,69	39,845	[10]	39,33  	39,330	[8]	2.10,04	43,346	[19]	162,011
12	Lamme, Timo                	                         	MC2	NED	40,09  	40,090	[11]	1.21,35	40,675	[14]	39,99  	39,990	[11]	2.04,83	41,610	[10]	162,365
13	Germershaus, Leon          	                         	MC2	GER	40,48  	40,480	[13]	1.20,89	40,445	[12]	40,39  	40,390	[13]	2.05,13	41,710	[11]	163,025
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	                         	MC2	NOR	40,73  	40,730	[14]	1.22,34	41,170	[15]	40,56  	40,560	[14]	2.07,49	42,496	[15]	164,956
15	Krommenhoek, Jasper        	                         	MC2	NED	42,27  	42,270	[19]	1.21,33	40,665	[13]	42,51  	42,510	[22]	2.06,03	42,010	[13]	167,455
16	Meijer, Lars               	                         	MC2	NED	42,48  	42,480	[20]	1.23,42	41,710	[17]	41,73  	41,730	[20]	2.07,80	42,600	[16]	168,520
17	Nylén, Ludvig              	                         	MC2	SWE	42,09  	42,090	[17]	1.24,82	42,410	[19]	41,45  	41,450	[18]	2.08,27	42,756	[17]	168,706
18	Norberg, Kaspar            	                         	MC2	SWE	41,80  	41,800	[16]	1.25,10	42,550	[20]	41,45  	41,450	[18]	2.08,87	42,956	[18]	168,756
19	Salino, Alberto            	                         	MC2	ITA	41,36  	41,360	[15]	1.24,73	42,365	[18]	41,08  	41,080	[17]	2.12,45	44,150	[23]	168,955
20	Zampedri, Giacomo          	                         	MC2	ITA	42,22  	42,220	[18]	1.25,26	42,630	[21]	42,61  	42,610	[23]	2.07,05	42,350	[14]	169,810
21	Muhonen, Alvar             	                         	MC2	FIN	42,50  	42,500	[21]	1.25,48	42,740	[22]	41,93  	41,930	[21]	2.10,09	43,363	[20]	170,533
22	Rondel, Mathys             	                         	MC2	FRA	44,03  	44,030	[22]	1.26,45	43,225	[24]	43,77  	43,770	[25]	2.11,47	43,823	[22]	174,848
23	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	                         	MC2	NOR	50,13  	50,130	[26]	1.23,21	41,605	[16]	40,66  	40,660	[16]	2.11,18	43,726	[21]	176,121
24	Jeppsson, Simon            	                         	MC2	SWE	44,84  	44,840	[23]	1.29,40	44,700	[25]	44,68  	44,680	[26]	2.18,41	46,136	[26]	180,356
25	Brunner, Valentin          	                         	MC2	AUT	53,34  	53,340	[27]	1.26,40	43,200	[23]	43,06  	43,060	[24]	2.17,55	45,850	[25]	185,450
26	Laasberg, Karl-Martin      	                         	MC2	EST	46,83  	46,830	[25]	1.32,15	46,075	[26]	47,35  	47,350	[28]	2.23,18	47,726	[27]	187,981
27	Heikkinen, Kristian        	                         	MC1	FIN	46,19  	46,190	[24]	1.35,14	47,570	[27]	45,37  	45,370	[27]	2.32,92	50,973	[28]	190,103
	Forsmark, Sebastian        	                         	MC2	SWE	       		DNF	1.39,06	49,530	[28]	40,63  	40,630	[15]	2.17,30	45,766	[24]	135,926

Allround Men - 13 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon        	                         	MC1	POL	39,23  	39,230	[1]	1.17,78	38,890	[1]	38,59  	38,590	[1]	1.18,34	39,170	[1]	155,880
2	Hut, Sille                 	                         	MC1	NED	40,79  	40,790	[3]	1.20,61	40,305	[2]	40,36  	40,360	[3]	1.20,40	40,200	[2]	161,655
3	Loreggia, Alessandro       	                         	MC1	ITA	40,53  	40,530	[2]	1.22,55	41,275	[6]	39,90  	39,900	[2]	1.21,50	40,750	[4]	162,455
4	Zawisza, Miłosz            	                         	MC1	POL	41,34  	41,340	[4]	1.21,01	40,505	[3]	40,94  	40,940	[4]	1.20,54	40,270	[3]	163,055
5	Paardekooper, Thijmen      	                         	MC1	NED	41,53  	41,530	[6]	1.21,39	40,695	[4]	41,42  	41,420	[5]	1.21,90	40,950	[6]	164,595
6	Henriksen, Sigurd          	                         	MC1	NOR	41,74  	41,740	[7]	1.22,41	41,205	[5]	41,71  	41,710	[7]	1.21,85	40,925	[5]	165,580
7	Bodewes, Sem               	                         	MC1	NED	41,38  	41,380	[5]	1.23,75	41,875	[7]	41,43  	41,430	[6]	1.22,88	41,440	[7]	166,125
8	Wrobel, Jesko              	                         	MC1	GER	42,32  	42,320	[8]	1.25,07	42,535	[8]	42,10  	42,100	[8]	1.23,81	41,905	[8]	168,860
9	Hell, Konstantin           	                         	MC1	GER	42,41  	42,410	[9]	1.25,78	42,890	[10]	42,52  	42,520	[10]	1.25,81	42,905	[9]	170,725
10	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	                         	MC1	NOR	42,70  	42,700	[10]	1.25,53	42,765	[9]	42,21  	42,210	[9]	1.26,50	43,250	[11]	170,925
11	Santtila, Sampsa           	                         	MC1	FIN	43,15  	43,150	[12]	1.27,34	43,670	[12]	42,86  	42,860	[11]	1.25,95	42,975	[10]	172,655
12	De Carli, Manuel           	                         	MC1	ITA	43,60  	43,600	[13]	1.27,01	43,505	[11]	43,59  	43,590	[14]	1.28,33	44,165	[14]	174,860
13	Talsma, Johan              	                         	MC1	NED	42,88  	42,880	[11]	1.28,80	44,400	[14]	43,15  	43,150	[13]	1.29,27	44,635	[15]	175,065
14	Hiemstra, Jurjen           	                         	MC1	NED	43,98  	43,980	[14]	1.28,84	44,420	[15]	44,33  	44,330	[17]	1.27,92	43,960	[13]	176,690
15	Hiltunen, Urho             	                         	MC1	FIN	44,73  	44,730	[17]	1.29,93	44,965	[16]	44,17  	44,170	[16]	1.30,85	45,425	[16]	179,290
16	van Beekhuizen, Ruben      	                         	MC1	NED	44,32  	44,320	[15]	1.31,06	45,530	[17]	44,53  	44,530	[18]	1.31,19	45,595	[17]	179,975
17	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir        	Ильюшин, Владимир        	MC1	BLR	44,53  	44,530	[16]	1.34,19	47,095	[19]	43,79  	43,790	[15]	1.35,36	47,680	[21]	183,095
18	Tjoelker, Jilles           	                         	MC1	NED	45,51  	45,510	[18]	1.35,99	47,995	[20]	44,98  	44,980	[19]	1.34,66	47,330	[20]	185,815
19	Gemser, Peike Joeri        	                         	MC1	NED	48,16  	48,160	[20]	1.33,30	46,650	[18]	47,78  	47,780	[20]	1.32,65	46,325	[18]	188,915
20	Klockar, Hugo              	                         	MC1	SWE	48,91  	48,910	[21]	1.40,44	50,220	[22]	49,15  	49,150	[22]	1.40,84	50,420	[23]	198,700
21	Rondel, Lucas              	                         	MC1	FRA	49,31  	49,310	[22]	1.40,18	50,090	[21]	49,37  	49,370	[23]	1.40,41	50,205	[22]	198,975
22	Jõgi, Philip               	                         	MC1	EST	57,64  	57,640	[23]	1.59,66	59,830	[23]	58,03  	58,030	[24]	2.03,19	61,595	[24]	237,095
	Aannø, Aron                	                         	MC1	NOR	       		DQ	1.27,61	43,805	[13]	42,95  	42,950	[12]	1.27,90	43,950	[12]	130,705
	van den Akker, Rick        	                         	MC1	NED	47,39  	47,390	[19]	       		DQ	47,83  	47,830	[21]	1.33,72	46,860	[19]	142,080

Allround Men - 12 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	                         	MYA	NOR	40,54  	40,540	[1]	40,90  	40,900	[1]	40,69  	40,690	[1]	1.21,27	40,635	[1]	162,765
2	Bendijk, Mats              	                         	MYA	NED	41,66  	41,660	[4]	41,54  	41,540	[2]	41,31  	41,310	[3]	1.23,82	41,910	[3]	166,420
3	Śliwka, Mateusz            	                         	MYA	POL	41,37  	41,370	[3]	41,78  	41,780	[3]	41,46  	41,460	[4]	1.23,76	41,880	[2]	166,490
4	Borkowski, Piotr           	                         	MYA	POL	41,24  	41,240	[2]	42,00  	42,000	[4]	41,23  	41,230	[2]	1.25,84	42,920	[5]	167,390
5	Molenaar, Mathijs          	                         	MYA	NED	41,97  	41,970	[5]	42,25  	42,250	[6]	42,00  	42,000	[5]	1.24,81	42,405	[4]	168,625
6	Grabe, Lennart             	                         	MYA	GER	42,13  	42,130	[7]	42,14  	42,140	[5]	42,08  	42,080	[6]	1.26,04	43,020	[6]	169,370
7	Kompier, Tygo              	                         	MYA	NED	42,61  	42,610	[8]	42,57  	42,570	[7]	42,44  	42,440	[7]	1.26,44	43,220	[7]	170,840
8	Schlörb, Tobias            	                         	MYA	GER	41,98  	41,980	[6]	42,73  	42,730	[8]	42,56  	42,560	[8]	1.28,98	44,490	[13]	171,760
9	Pedersen, Fredrik          	                         	MYA	NOR	43,08  	43,080	[9]	42,90  	42,900	[9]	42,70  	42,700	[9]	1.26,44	43,220	[7]	171,900
10	Lernes, Arne               	                         	MYA	NOR	43,39  	43,390	[10]	43,44  	43,440	[10]	43,13  	43,130	[10]	1.27,07	43,535	[9]	173,495
11	Finco, Matteo              	                         	MYA	ITA	43,42  	43,420	[11]	44,00  	44,000	[11]	44,05  	44,050	[12]	1.27,81	43,905	[10]	175,375
12	Vergeer, Rens              	                         	MYA	NED	43,72  	43,720	[12]	44,30  	44,300	[12]	44,49  	44,490	[15]	1.28,11	44,055	[11]	176,565
13	Rintala, Luka              	                         	MYA	FIN	44,07  	44,070	[14]	44,30  	44,300	[12]	44,03  	44,030	[11]	1.30,03	45,015	[14]	177,415
14	Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MYA	BLR	44,52  	44,520	[15]	44,71  	44,710	[16]	44,37  	44,370	[14]	1.32,47	46,235	[16]	179,835
15	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	                         	MYA	NED	44,97  	44,970	[17]	44,67  	44,670	[15]	44,59  	44,590	[16]	1.33,17	46,585	[17]	180,815
16	Korpijärvi, Aaro           	                         	MYA	FIN	47,03  	47,030	[20]	47,19  	47,190	[20]	46,96  	46,960	[19]	1.34,65	47,325	[18]	188,505
17	Zomermaand, Jurgen         	                         	MYA	NED	47,45  	47,450	[21]	46,85  	46,850	[18]	46,60  	46,600	[17]	1.35,79	47,895	[19]	188,795
18	Bouwhuis, Johan            	                         	MYA	NED	46,83  	46,830	[19]	46,87  	46,870	[19]	46,83  	46,830	[18]	1.36,98	48,490	[20]	189,020
19	Kolder, Mika               	                         	MYA	NED	44,71  	44,710	[16]	44,49  	44,490	[14]	57,20  	57,200	[23]	1.30,35	45,175	[15]	191,575
20	Eriksson, Anton            	                         	MYA	SWE	47,88  	47,880	[22]	48,25  	48,250	[21]	48,30  	48,300	[20]	1.38,26	49,130	[21]	193,560
21	De Carli, Simone           	                         	MYA	ITA	49,54  	49,540	[23]	49,11  	49,110	[22]	49,75  	49,750	[21]	1.45,18	52,590	[22]	200,990
22	Soha, Steffen              	                         	MYA	EST	51,11  	51,110	[24]	51,20  	51,200	[23]	50,94  	50,940	[22]	1.50,39	55,195	[23]	208,445
	van der Veen, Sil          	                         	MYA	NED	43,80  	43,800	[13]	       		DQ	44,36  	44,360	[13]	1.28,53	44,265	[12]	132,425
	de Vries, Sietse           	                         	MYA	NED	45,10  	45,100	[18]	45,29  	45,290	[17]	       		DNS	       		DNS	90,390

Allround Men - 11 Years
	Name                       	                         			500m 			500m   			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                         			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Sonnekalb, Finn            	                         	MYB	GER	42,74  	42,740	[1]	42,85  	42,850	[1]	42,35  	42,350	[1]	42,94  	42,940	[1]	170,880
2	Zampedri, Daniele          	                         	MYB	ITA	42,98  	42,980	[2]	43,17  	43,170	[2]	42,61  	42,610	[2]	43,00  	43,000	[2]	171,760
3	Bolsius, Pelle             	                         	MYB	NED	44,03  	44,030	[3]	44,20  	44,200	[3]	43,36  	43,360	[3]	43,50  	43,500	[3]	175,090
4	Klevstuen, Miika           	                         	MYB	NOR	45,24  	45,240	[5]	45,43  	45,430	[6]	43,78  	43,780	[4]	44,47  	44,470	[4]	178,920
5	Breed, Colin               	                         	MYB	NED	44,97  	44,970	[4]	45,36  	45,360	[5]	44,53  	44,530	[5]	45,07  	45,070	[6]	179,930
6	Skrzydlewski, Rafał        	                         	MYB	POL	45,51  	45,510	[6]	45,30  	45,300	[4]	44,66  	44,660	[6]	45,10  	45,100	[7]	180,570
7	Hostyński, Szymon          	                         	MYB	POL	45,95  	45,950	[8]	45,87  	45,870	[8]	44,89  	44,890	[7]	44,93  	44,930	[5]	181,640
8	Garmeister, Philippe       	                         	MYB	GER	45,70  	45,700	[7]	45,64  	45,640	[7]	45,08  	45,080	[8]	45,24  	45,240	[8]	181,660
9	Mooijman, Jan              	                         	MYB	NED	46,23  	46,230	[9]	46,03  	46,030	[9]	45,99  	45,990	[9]	45,71  	45,710	[9]	183,960
10	Leonardelli, Mattia        	                         	MYB	ITA	46,54  	46,540	[11]	46,47  	46,470	[10]	46,41  	46,410	[10]	46,24  	46,240	[10]	185,660
11	Andersen, Eirik            	                         	MYB	NOR	46,44  	46,440	[10]	46,99  	46,990	[12]	46,81  	46,810	[11]	46,74  	46,740	[11]	186,980
12	Toivainen, Waltteri        	                         	MYB	FIN	47,14  	47,140	[12]	46,67  	46,670	[11]	47,03  	47,030	[12]	47,72  	47,720	[13]	188,560
13	Yakovlev, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар           	M?	BLR	47,21  	47,210	[14]	47,21  	47,210	[13]	47,16  	47,160	[13]	47,61  	47,610	[12]	189,190
14	van Vliet, Sammi           	                         	MYB	SWE	47,90  	47,900	[15]	48,05  	48,050	[14]	47,40  	47,400	[14]	48,45  	48,450	[15]	191,800
15	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	                         	MYB	NOR	47,14  	47,140	[12]	48,62  	48,620	[16]	48,18  	48,180	[16]	48,67  	48,670	[16]	192,610
16	Metz, Robin                	                         	MYB	NED	50,62  	50,620	[19]	50,16  	50,160	[19]	49,88  	49,880	[18]	50,52  	50,520	[17]	201,180
17	Niemi, Elius               	                         	MYC	FIN	49,98  	49,980	[18]	50,07  	50,070	[18]	50,69  	50,690	[20]	51,33  	51,330	[20]	202,070
18	Haitjema, Jarno            	                         	MYB	NED	49,96  	49,960	[17]	50,94  	50,940	[21]	50,78  	50,780	[21]	50,64  	50,640	[18]	202,320
19	Hoogland, Jeen             	                         	MYB	NED	50,72  	50,720	[20]	50,91  	50,910	[20]	50,29  	50,290	[19]	51,07  	51,070	[19]	202,990
20	Moisto, Mairon             	                         	MYB	EST	51,18  	51,180	[21]	52,75  	52,750	[22]	51,98  	51,980	[22]	51,73  	51,730	[21]	207,640
21	Timmerman, Roelof          	                         	MYB	NED	53,26  	53,260	[22]	52,84  	52,840	[23]	52,21  	52,210	[23]	52,85  	52,850	[22]	211,160
22	Prohorenko, Kristjan       	                         	MYA	EST	59,34  	59,340	[23]	1.07,65	67,650	[24]	58,69  	58,690	[24]	59,68  	59,680	[23]	245,360
	Sinnema, Joop              	                         	MYB	NED	       		DNF	48,07  	48,070	[15]	47,95  	47,950	[15]	47,83  	47,830	[14]	143,850
	Westra, Mats (2007)        	                         	MYB	NED	49,69  	49,690	[16]	49,03  	49,030	[17]	49,21  	49,210	[17]	       		DNF	147,930

            

Native Language Names