Sandefjordløpet 2019
Hamar (NOR)
2 - 3 March 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Schoonheijm, Noor              	LB2	NED	44,89  	44,890	[2]	2.19,18	46,393	[1]	45,14  	45,140	[1]	1.29,11	44,555	[1]	180,978
2	Plantema, Imre                 	LB1	NED	44,14  	44,140	[1]	2.25,09	48,363	[2]	45,23  	45,230	[2]	1.32,03	46,015	[2]	183,748
3	Bø Lysø, Amanda                	LB1	NOR	46,32  	46,320	[3]	2.27,89	49,296	[3]	46,08  	46,080	[3]	1.32,45	46,225	[3]	187,921
4	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,32  	49,320	[6]	2.29,74	49,913	[4]	49,75  	49,750	[9]	1.38,05	49,025	[6]	198,008
5	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	50,28  	50,280	[8]	2.30,35	50,116	[5]	50,25  	50,250	[10]	1.38,77	49,385	[8]	200,031
6	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten      	LB2	NOR	49,41  	49,410	[7]	2.36,41	52,136	[6]	49,54  	49,540	[8]	1.39,15	49,575	[9]	200,661
	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	47,72  	47,720	[4]	       		WDR	47,84  	47,840	[5]	1.37,79	48,895	[4]	144,455
	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	47,83  	47,830	[5]	       		DNS	47,64  	47,640	[4]	1.38,00	49,000	[5]	144,470
	Bergh, Sara Natalie            	LB1	NOR	59,82  	59,820	[9]	       		WDR	48,01  	48,010	[7]	       		DNS	107,830

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	47,42  	47,420	[3]	2.20,09	46,696	[1]	47,32  	47,320	[3]	1.34,03	47,015	[1]	188,451
2	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	45,13  	45,130	[1]	2.30,16	50,053	[2]	46,39  	46,390	[1]	1.38,25	49,125	[2]	190,698
3	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	46,88  	46,880	[2]	2.34,37	51,456	[3]	46,41  	46,410	[2]	1.39,93	49,965	[3]	194,711
4	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	51,08  	51,080	[8]	2.34,60	51,533	[4]	49,73  	49,730	[5]	1.41,71	50,855	[4]	203,198
5	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	49,02  	49,020	[5]	2.45,82	55,273	[8]	49,52  	49,520	[4]	1.44,25	52,125	[6]	205,938
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	50,84  	50,840	[7]	2.41,30	53,766	[6]	51,01  	51,010	[6]	1.42,55	51,275	[5]	206,891
7	Finsland, Stine                	LC1	NOR	51,71  	51,710	[10]	2.44,35	54,783	[7]	51,91  	51,910	[8]	1.45,21	52,605	[7]	211,008
8	Larsson, Olivia                	LC1	SWE	55,88  	55,880	[14]	3.16,55	65,516	[12]	1.04,20	64,200	[11]	1.58,33	59,165	[9]	244,761
	Klevstuen, Pauliina            	LC2	NOR	51,60  	51,600	[9]	       			1.06,19	66,190	[12]	1.53,56	56,780	[8]	174,570
	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	49,45  	49,450	[6]	2.48,88	56,293	[9]	       			       			105,743
	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LC1	NOR	52,36  	52,360	[11]	2.37,55	52,516	[5]	51,73  	51,730	[7]	       		DNS	156,606
	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	55,84  	55,840	[13]	2.53,80	57,933	[11]	54,27  	54,270	[10]	       		DQ	168,043
	Nyström Eliasson, Lova         	LC1	SWE	52,53  	52,530	[12]	2.51,05	57,016	[10]	53,00  	53,000	[9]	       		DQ	162,546
	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	48,59  	48,590	[4]	       		DNS	       			       			48,590

Sprint Ladies - 12 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Brattgjerd, Marilén            	LYA	NOR	47,28  	47,280	[1]	1.36,97	48,485	[1]	46,46  	46,460	[1]	1.35,97	47,985	[1]	190,210
2	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	47,73  	47,730	[2]	1.38,04	49,020	[2]	47,20  	47,200	[2]	1.37,68	48,840	[2]	192,790
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	48,74  	48,740	[3]	1.39,47	49,735	[3]	48,84  	48,840	[3]	1.39,02	49,510	[3]	196,825
4	Bø Lysø, Ella                  	LYA	NOR	49,40  	49,400	[4]	1.42,76	51,380	[4]	48,96  	48,960	[4]	1.40,74	50,370	[4]	200,110
5	Darup, Ada                     	LYA	NOR	51,25  	51,250	[5]	1.47,55	53,775	[6]	50,61  	50,610	[5]	1.48,01	54,005	[6]	209,640
6	Brørby, Emma                   	LYA	NOR	52,96  	52,960	[9]	1.48,80	54,400	[7]	52,23  	52,230	[9]	1.45,17	52,585	[5]	212,175
7	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	52,39  	52,390	[7]	1.49,05	54,525	[8]	52,21  	52,210	[8]	1.48,89	54,445	[7]	213,570
8	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	52,58  	52,580	[8]	1.44,32	52,160	[5]	52,16  	52,160	[7]	1.53,98	56,990	[10]	213,890
9	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	52,16  	52,160	[6]	1.52,90	56,450	[10]	51,95  	51,950	[6]	1.49,64	54,820	[8]	215,380
10	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	53,15  	53,150	[10]	1.52,45	56,225	[9]	53,58  	53,580	[10]	1.49,75	54,875	[9]	217,830
11	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	55,63  	55,630	[12]	1.55,99	57,995	[11]	56,28  	56,280	[12]	1.55,47	57,735	[11]	227,640
12	Vestre, Karoline               	LYB	NOR	55,99  	55,990	[13]	1.58,54	59,270	[13]	55,61  	55,610	[11]	2.02,33	61,165	[13]	232,035
13	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	59,26  	59,260	[14]	1.58,29	59,145	[12]	58,31  	58,310	[14]	1.57,82	58,910	[12]	235,625
14	Lian, Elise                    	LYA	NOR	55,33  	55,330	[11]	2.06,39	63,195	[14]	57,02  	57,020	[13]	2.03,45	61,725	[14]	237,270
15	Sundsvoll, Tuva                	LYA	NOR	1.03,68	63,680	[15]	2.11,68	65,840	[15]	1.02,42	62,420	[15]	2.36,89	78,445	[15]	270,385

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	50,67  	50,670	[2]	1.43,01	51,505	[2]	50,49  	50,490	[1]	1.42,46	51,230	[1]	203,895
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	50,61  	50,610	[1]	1.42,03	51,015	[1]	51,53  	51,530	[2]	1.42,72	51,360	[2]	204,515
3	Berentsen, Emmeline            	LYB	NOR	53,44  	53,440	[3]	1.50,67	55,335	[3]	53,87  	53,870	[4]	1.49,98	54,990	[3]	217,635
4	Kind, Miriam T.                	LYB	NOR	55,02  	55,020	[4]	2.03,85	61,925	[5]	55,12  	55,120	[5]	2.00,09	60,045	[5]	232,110
5	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	1.06,61	66,610	[9]	1.57,09	58,545	[4]	52,88  	52,880	[3]	1.53,65	56,825	[4]	234,860
6	Vårvik, Margrethe              	LYB	NOR	1.09,33	69,330	[11]	2.06,78	63,390	[6]	58,17  	58,170	[6]	2.01,56	60,780	[6]	251,670
7	Berget, Liv Anne               	LYB	NOR	1.05,63	65,630	[7]	2.13,57	66,785	[7]	1.06,42	66,420	[7]	2.16,75	68,375	[7]	267,210
8	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna        	LYB	SWE	1.04,47	64,470	[6]	2.18,70	69,350	[9]	1.13,20	73,200	[11]	2.18,46	69,230	[8]	276,250
9	Gjesdal, Alva                  	LYB	NOR	1.05,91	65,910	[8]	2.27,86	73,930	[11]	1.06,53	66,530	[8]	2.23,78	71,890	[12]	278,260
10	Nordstrand, Martine            	LYB	NOR	1.06,91	66,910	[10]	2.29,57	74,785	[12]	1.09,50	69,500	[10]	2.22,00	71,000	[9]	282,195
11	Isaksen, Kristine              	L?	NOR	1.19,81	79,810	[13]	2.27,31	73,655	[10]	1.09,23	69,230	[9]	2.22,26	71,130	[10]	293,825
	Mikkelsen, Ida Mari            	LYB	NOR	1.14,46	74,460	[12]	2.38,43	79,215	[13]	1.14,94	74,940	[12]	       			228,615
	Molund, Veronica               	LYB	NOR	1.04,08	64,080	[5]	2.13,71	66,855	[8]	       		DNF	2.22,26	71,130	[10]	202,065

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Granli, John                   	MB2	NOR	38,95  	38,950	[3]	1.56,99	38,996	[2]	38,87  	38,870	[2]	1.15,54	37,770	[1]	154,586
2	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,74  	39,740	[5]	1.55,47	38,490	[1]	39,00  	39,000	[5]	1.17,14	38,570	[3]	155,800
3	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	38,65  	38,650	[1]	2.04,90	41,633	[7]	38,23  	38,230	[1]	1.16,88	38,440	[2]	156,953
4	de Ruijgt, Rick                	MB2	NED	39,95  	39,950	[6]	1.57,33	39,110	[3]	39,31  	39,310	[6]	1.17,22	38,610	[4]	156,980
5	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	38,90  	38,900	[2]	2.04,59	41,530	[5]	38,91  	38,910	[3]	1.19,66	39,830	[5]	159,170
6	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	39,38  	39,380	[4]	2.06,14	42,046	[8]	38,92  	38,920	[4]	1.20,02	40,010	[7]	160,356
7	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	40,52  	40,520	[7]	2.03,68	41,226	[4]	39,99  	39,990	[7]	1.19,77	39,885	[6]	161,621
8	Paping, Olivier                	MB2	NED	41,60  	41,600	[9]	2.04,78	41,593	[6]	40,96  	40,960	[9]	1.20,48	40,240	[8]	164,393
9	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	41,61  	41,610	[10]	2.08,11	42,703	[10]	40,76  	40,760	[8]	1.21,71	40,855	[9]	165,928
10	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	41,46  	41,460	[8]	2.08,00	42,666	[9]	41,35  	41,350	[11]	1.23,22	41,610	[10]	167,086
11	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	42,66  	42,660	[11]	2.10,54	43,513	[12]	41,96  	41,960	[12]	1.25,24	42,620	[12]	170,753
12	Lemmers, Ties                  	MB1	NED	42,69  	42,690	[12]	2.08,51	42,836	[11]	42,77  	42,770	[14]	1.25,05	42,525	[11]	170,821
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	42,85  	42,850	[13]	2.12,12	44,040	[14]	42,68  	42,680	[13]	1.25,44	42,720	[13]	172,290
14	Versluijs, Jesse               	MB1	NED	43,17  	43,170	[14]	2.11,66	43,886	[13]	42,85  	42,850	[15]	1.25,81	42,905	[14]	172,811
15	Thingbø, Ruben                 	MB2	NOR	44,46  	44,460	[15]	2.24,97	48,323	[15]	43,96  	43,960	[16]	1.31,73	45,865	[15]	182,608
	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MB1	NOR	       		DNF	       			40,97  	40,970	[10]	       			40,970
	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	       			       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                           			500m   			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Koeleman, Jelle                	MC2	NED	41,57  	41,570	[2]	2.05,28	41,760	[1]	41,32  	41,320	[3]	1.22,65	41,325	[1]	165,975
2	Pietersen, Daan                	MC2	NED	41,20  	41,200	[1]	2.09,68	43,226	[4]	41,26  	41,260	[2]	1.22,69	41,345	[2]	167,031
3	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	42,93  	42,930	[5]	2.08,36	42,786	[3]	41,15  	41,150	[1]	1.22,70	41,350	[3]	168,216
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	42,63  	42,630	[3]	2.11,95	43,983	[5]	42,35  	42,350	[5]	1.25,84	42,920	[4]	171,883
5	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	43,40  	43,400	[8]	2.14,26	44,753	[8]	43,14  	43,140	[7]	1.26,43	43,215	[6]	174,508
6	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	43,72  	43,720	[9]	2.12,85	44,283	[6]	43,59  	43,590	[10]	1.26,42	43,210	[5]	174,803
7	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø           	MC2	NOR	43,34  	43,340	[7]	2.13,33	44,443	[7]	43,52  	43,520	[9]	1.28,51	44,255	[8]	175,558
8	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	43,11  	43,110	[6]	2.17,95	45,983	[9]	43,06  	43,060	[6]	1.27,39	43,695	[7]	175,848
9	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	42,87  	42,870	[4]	2.22,23	47,410	[13]	43,41  	43,410	[8]	1.31,41	45,705	[12]	179,395
10	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm         	MC2	NOR	45,58  	45,580	[14]	2.19,29	46,430	[10]	44,90  	44,900	[14]	1.30,14	45,070	[10]	181,980
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	44,99  	44,990	[13]	2.20,05	46,683	[11]	44,93  	44,930	[15]	1.31,38	45,690	[11]	182,293
12	Vatn, Thomas                   	MC1	NOR	44,18  	44,180	[11]	2.24,16	48,053	[16]	44,04  	44,040	[11]	1.32,23	46,115	[14]	182,388
13	Langli, Martin Geving          	MC2	NOR	44,06  	44,060	[10]	2.26,28	48,760	[17]	44,38  	44,380	[13]	1.31,68	45,840	[13]	183,040
14	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	46,39  	46,390	[16]	2.23,84	47,946	[15]	45,76  	45,760	[16]	1.33,48	46,740	[15]	186,836
15	Refsdal, Sivert                	MC1	NOR	45,98  	45,980	[15]	2.26,28	48,760	[17]	46,25  	46,250	[17]	1.33,58	46,790	[16]	187,780
16	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	47,36  	47,360	[17]	2.34,31	51,436	[19]	46,61  	46,610	[18]	1.37,81	48,905	[17]	194,311
17	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	47,72  	47,720	[18]	2.34,41	51,470	[20]	47,76  	47,760	[19]	1.41,15	50,575	[18]	197,525
18	d'Alauzier, Nils               	MC1	NOR	50,27  	50,270	[19]	2.39,79	53,263	[21]	49,44  	49,440	[20]	1.42,94	51,470	[19]	204,443
19	Vårvik, William                	MC1	NOR	1.06,43	66,430	[23]	2.49,76	56,586	[22]	1.06,14	66,140	[24]	1.46,61	53,305	[20]	242,461
20	Jordet-Løvik, Iver             	MC1	NOR	1.00,49	60,490	[21]	3.22,25	67,416	[23]	58,04  	58,040	[22]	2.06,26	63,130	[21]	249,076
21	Hagen, Bjørn Tore              	MC1	NOR	1.01,39	61,390	[22]	3.49,65	76,550	[24]	1.02,85	62,850	[23]	2.24,00	72,000	[22]	272,790
	Andersen, Lukas Nikolai        	MC1	NOR	57,09  	57,090	[20]	       			54,76  	54,760	[21]	       			111,850
	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	       		DQ	2.20,74	46,913	[12]	44,04  	44,040	[11]	1.28,83	44,415	[9]	135,368
	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	       		DQ	2.06,82	42,273	[2]	41,96  	41,960	[4]	       		DQ	84,233
	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	44,81  	44,810	[12]	2.22,56	47,520	[14]	       		DNS	       		DNS	92,330

Sprint Men - 12 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	45,21  	45,210	[2]	1.32,43	46,215	[1]	45,01  	45,010	[2]	1.32,41	46,205	[2]	182,640
2	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	44,65  	44,650	[1]	1.36,19	48,095	[5]	44,84  	44,840	[1]	1.34,86	47,430	[5]	185,015
3	Waage, Samuel Onarheim         	MYA	NOR	46,09  	46,090	[3]	1.34,10	47,050	[2]	46,46  	46,460	[4]	1.31,12	45,560	[1]	185,160
4	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	46,51  	46,510	[4]	1.36,06	48,030	[4]	46,30  	46,300	[3]	1.35,15	47,575	[6]	188,415
5	Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther        	MYA	NOR	47,43  	47,430	[5]	1.36,37	48,185	[7]	47,06  	47,060	[5]	1.37,64	48,820	[7]	191,495
6	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	48,07  	48,070	[6]	1.35,90	47,950	[3]	48,16  	48,160	[6]	1.34,75	47,375	[3]	191,555
7	Storelid, Simen                	MYA	NOR	48,44  	48,440	[7]	1.36,32	48,160	[6]	48,28  	48,280	[7]	1.34,84	47,420	[4]	192,300
8	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	48,44  	48,440	[7]	1.42,14	51,070	[8]	50,68  	50,680	[10]	1.42,33	51,165	[9]	201,355
9	Olsen, Iver Elgåen             	MYA	NOR	51,17  	51,170	[10]	1.44,28	52,140	[10]	49,27  	49,270	[8]	1.39,03	49,515	[8]	202,095
10	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	50,98  	50,980	[9]	1.42,91	51,455	[9]	49,87  	49,870	[9]	1.43,08	51,540	[10]	203,845
11	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	51,65  	51,650	[11]	1.46,02	53,010	[11]	52,40  	52,400	[12]	1.45,63	52,815	[11]	209,875
12	Hansen, Patrik                 	MYA	NOR	52,93  	52,930	[12]	1.49,90	54,950	[12]	52,60  	52,600	[13]	1.47,68	53,840	[12]	214,320
13	Hansbakken, Erlend             	MYA	NOR	53,31  	53,310	[13]	1.52,30	56,150	[13]	52,35  	52,350	[11]	1.56,23	58,115	[15]	219,925
14	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	55,79  	55,790	[15]	1.53,95	56,975	[14]	55,34  	55,340	[14]	1.55,40	57,700	[14]	225,805
15	Sørli, Lars                    	MYA	NOR	59,89  	59,890	[17]	1.58,85	59,425	[15]	56,01  	56,010	[16]	1.55,00	57,500	[13]	232,825
16	Hildrum, Daniel                	MYA	NOR	1.03,40	63,400	[18]	2.10,82	65,410	[17]	1.01,06	61,060	[17]	2.06,21	63,105	[16]	252,975
	Lannergård, Leon Skogstad      	MYA	NOR	54,70  	54,700	[14]	2.06,94	63,470	[16]	55,72  	55,720	[15]	       			173,890
	Jonsrud, Ola                   	MYA	NOR	59,17  	59,170	[16]	       			       		DNS	       			59,170

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			2 Mar  			2 Mar  			3 Mar  			3 Mar  				
1	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)    	MYC	NOR	46,82  	46,820	[1]	1.36,78	48,390	[1]	47,34  	47,340	[2]	1.35,84	47,920	[1]	190,470
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	47,54  	47,540	[2]	1.38,37	49,185	[2]	47,13  	47,130	[1]	1.36,41	48,205	[2]	192,060
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs       	MYC	NOR	48,65  	48,650	[4]	1.40,43	50,215	[3]	48,67  	48,670	[4]	1.39,50	49,750	[3]	197,285
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	48,46  	48,460	[3]	1.43,17	51,585	[6]	48,09  	48,090	[3]	1.40,71	50,355	[4]	198,490
5	Røysland, Martin G.            	MYB	NOR	48,98  	48,980	[5]	1.40,84	50,420	[4]	48,79  	48,790	[5]	1.40,79	50,395	[5]	198,585
6	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	49,87  	49,870	[7]	1.41,34	50,670	[5]	49,65  	49,650	[7]	1.41,21	50,605	[6]	200,795
7	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad       	MYB	NOR	49,19  	49,190	[6]	1.45,64	52,820	[7]	49,36  	49,360	[6]	1.42,95	51,475	[7]	202,845
8	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	54,44  	54,440	[12]	1.50,48	55,240	[9]	54,95  	54,950	[10]	1.49,13	54,565	[8]	219,195
9	Kahn, Matheo                   	MYB	NOR	54,47  	54,470	[13]	1.54,63	57,315	[13]	53,12  	53,120	[9]	1.52,30	56,150	[11]	221,055
10	Fossum, Sondre                 	MYB	NOR	56,24  	56,240	[18]	1.52,11	56,055	[10]	55,31  	55,310	[12]	1.50,67	55,335	[9]	222,940
11	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	54,13  	54,130	[11]	1.55,77	57,885	[16]	55,08  	55,080	[11]	1.52,93	56,465	[12]	223,560
12	Fossum, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	56,33  	56,330	[19]	1.53,58	56,790	[11]	55,62  	55,620	[13]	1.51,21	55,605	[10]	224,345
13	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	54,93  	54,930	[14]	1.53,73	56,865	[12]	56,39  	56,390	[14]	1.53,97	56,985	[13]	225,170
14	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	52,04  	52,040	[9]	1.56,88	58,440	[17]	58,72  	58,720	[18]	1.54,41	57,205	[14]	226,405
15	Vårvik, Håkon                  	MYB	NOR	55,83  	55,830	[16]	1.59,15	59,575	[18]	56,82  	56,820	[16]	2.00,21	60,105	[16]	232,330
16	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	55,97  	55,970	[17]	1.55,58	57,790	[15]	56,61  	56,610	[15]	2.11,39	65,695	[19]	236,065
17	Lackner, Sebastian             	MYB	NOR	55,64  	55,640	[15]	2.08,94	64,470	[19]	58,92  	58,920	[19]	2.06,68	63,340	[18]	242,370
18	Sørli, Aksel                   	M?	NOR	1.09,42	69,420	[21]	2.15,20	67,600	[20]	1.09,67	69,670	[21]	2.06,65	63,325	[17]	270,015
	Nordhus, Mads                  	MYB	NOR	51,52  	51,520	[8]	1.46,02	53,010	[8]	       			       			104,530
	Haugnæss, Amund                	MYB	NOR	52,80  	52,800	[10]	       			52,67  	52,670	[8]	       			105,470
	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian       	MYB	NOR	       		DNF	1.55,27	57,635	[14]	57,43  	57,430	[17]	1.55,84	57,920	[15]	172,985
	Njøs, Gard Opdahl              	MYB	NOR	1.04,79	64,790	[20]	       		WDR	1.04,64	64,640	[20]	       			129,430

            

Native Language Names