Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2019
Deventer (NED)
23 February 2019

Pure Sprint Ladies
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Smit, Janine            	LSA	NED	10,59  	52,950	[1]	25,21  	42,016	[1]	39,68  	39,680	[1]	134,646
2	van den Brandt, Floor   	LSA	NED	10,68  	53,400	[3]	25,31  	42,183	[2]	39,80  	39,800	[2]	135,383
2	Voskamp, Dione          	LN3	NED	10,59  	52,950	[1]	25,40  	42,333	[3]	40,10  	40,100	[3]	135,383
4	van Elst, Isabelle      	LN2	NED	11,02  	55,100	[5]	25,86  	43,100	[7]	40,27  	40,270	[4]	138,470
5	Miedema, Lina           	LN2	NED	11,01  	55,050	[4]	25,96  	43,266	[9]	40,48  	40,480	[7]	138,796
6	Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	11,20  	56,000	[9]	25,61  	42,683	[4]	40,31  	40,310	[5]	138,993
7	Klijnstra, Moniek       	LSA	NED	11,16  	55,800	[8]	25,83  	43,050	[6]	40,32  	40,320	[6]	139,170
8	Karel, Anouk            	LN3	NED	11,07  	55,350	[7]	25,90  	43,166	[8]	40,79  	40,790	[9]	139,306
9	Boogaard, Tessa         	LN4	NED	11,06  	55,300	[6]	26,07  	43,450	[10]	40,86  	40,860	[10]	139,610
10	van Hemert, Roxanne     	LSA	NED	11,24  	56,200	[11]	26,42  	44,033	[11]	40,92  	40,920	[11]	141,153
11	Weeland, Naomi          	LN3	NED	11,24  	56,200	[11]	26,58  	44,300	[13]	41,73  	41,730	[14]	142,230
12	Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	11,48  	57,400	[15]	26,45  	44,083	[12]	41,35  	41,350	[12]	142,833
13	Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN1	NED	11,34  	56,700	[13]	26,74  	44,566	[14]	42,20  	42,200	[16]	143,466
14	Drost, Helga            	LN1	NED	12,27  	61,350	[24]	25,79  	42,983	[5]	40,58  	40,580	[8]	144,913
15	van der Steen, Marjolein	LN4	NED	11,48  	57,400	[15]	26,96  	44,933	[15]	42,68  	42,680	[17]	145,013
16	Gjaltema, Jitte         	LN2	NED	11,40  	57,000	[14]	27,11  	45,183	[17]	43,02  	43,020	[18]	145,203
17	Schelling, Jamie        	LN2	NED	11,71  	58,550	[22]	26,99  	44,983	[16]	42,09  	42,090	[15]	145,623
18	Willemsen, Iris         	LN3	NED	11,49  	57,450	[17]	27,36  	45,600	[19]	43,35  	43,350	[19]	146,400
19	Velthuijsen, Renata     	LSA	NED	11,56  	57,800	[20]	27,29  	45,483	[18]	43,77  	43,770	[21]	147,053
20	Verbree, Haike          	LN3	NED	11,63  	58,150	[21]	27,81  	46,350	[20]	43,73  	43,730	[20]	148,230
21	Rolfes, Rianne          	LN2	NED	11,50  	57,500	[19]	27,94  	46,566	[21]	44,48  	44,480	[22]	148,546
22	Koomen, Linda           	LSA	NED	12,10  	60,500	[23]	28,50  	47,500	[22]	44,62  	44,620	[23]	152,620
	van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	11,22  	56,100	[10]	       		DQ	41,56  	41,560	[13]	97,660
	Koops, Myron            	LN3	NED	11,49  	57,450	[17]	       		WDR	       			57,450
	Das, Anice              	L30	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			

Pure Sprint Ladies - Junior A
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Verkerk, Naomi          	LA2	NED	11,02  	55,100	[1]	25,88  	43,133	[1]	40,48  	40,480	[2]	138,713
2	Lugters, Maud           	LA1	NED	11,07  	55,350	[2]	25,97  	43,283	[2]	40,42  	40,420	[1]	139,053
3	Boersma, Anna           	LA1	NED	11,13  	55,650	[3]	26,50  	44,166	[4]	41,17  	41,170	[3]	140,986
4	van Loon, Lianne        	LA2	NED	11,16  	55,800	[4]	26,53  	44,216	[5]	41,65  	41,650	[4]	141,666
5	Plat, Anne              	LA2	NED	11,21  	56,050	[5]	26,70  	44,500	[6]	41,86  	41,860	[6]	142,410
6	de Visser, Ju-Lin       	LA1	NED	11,48  	57,400	[7]	26,49  	44,150	[3]	41,76  	41,760	[5]	143,310
7	Oudman, Tessa           	LA2	NED	11,44  	57,200	[6]	27,13  	45,216	[7]	43,08  	43,080	[8]	145,496
8	van Til, Eva            	LA2	NED	11,76  	58,800	[13]	27,61  	46,016	[8]	42,96  	42,960	[7]	147,776
9	Huttenhuis, Tessa       	LA1	NED	11,67  	58,350	[8]	27,94  	46,566	[13]	43,11  	43,110	[9]	148,026
10	de Ruiter, Daphne       	LA1	NED	11,67  	58,350	[8]	27,83  	46,383	[11]	43,55  	43,550	[12]	148,283
11	Merkuur, Isa            	LA2	NED	11,71  	58,550	[11]	27,75  	46,250	[10]	43,49  	43,490	[10]	148,290
12	Jorritsma, Yasmijn      	LA1	NED	11,69  	58,450	[10]	27,84  	46,400	[12]	43,49  	43,490	[10]	148,340
13	Hersbach, Isabelle      	LA1	NED	11,71  	58,550	[11]	28,02  	46,700	[15]	44,01  	44,010	[13]	149,260
14	Zuiver, Kim             	LA2	NED	11,85  	59,250	[17]	27,68  	46,133	[9]	44,20  	44,200	[14]	149,583
15	Pfaff, Sanne            	LA2	NED	11,88  	59,400	[18]	27,97  	46,616	[14]	44,31  	44,310	[15]	150,326
16	van Duijnhoven, Sanne   	LA1	NED	11,81  	59,050	[15]	28,24  	47,066	[17]	44,51  	44,510	[17]	150,626
17	Timmerman, Tessa        	LA2	NED	11,76  	58,800	[13]	28,04  	46,733	[16]	45,29  	45,290	[18]	150,823
18	Hendriks, Dieke         	LA2	NED	12,12  	60,600	[20]	28,25  	47,083	[18]	44,32  	44,320	[16]	152,003
19	Hovingh, Nikita         	LA2	NED	11,92  	59,600	[19]	28,51  	47,516	[19]	45,41  	45,410	[19]	152,526
20	Beursgens, Anouk        	LA1	NED	11,81  	59,050	[15]	28,77  	47,950	[20]	46,06  	46,060	[20]	153,060
	Stolze, Mirjam          	LA2	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			

Supersprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Grevelt, Isabel         	LB2	NED	11,05  	55,250	[1]	10,94  	54,700	[1]	25,81  	43,016	[1]	26,08  	43,466	[1]	196,432
2	van der Weide, Sacha    	LB2	NED	11,11  	55,550	[2]	11,14  	55,700	[2]	26,70  	44,500	[4]	26,50  	44,166	[2]	199,916
3	de Boer, Myrthe         	LB2	NED	11,41  	57,050	[3]	11,45  	57,250	[5]	26,69  	44,483	[3]	26,60  	44,333	[4]	203,116
4	Conijn, Merel           	LB2	NED	11,45  	57,250	[6]	11,51  	57,550	[7]	26,68  	44,466	[2]	26,55  	44,250	[3]	203,516
5	de Vries, Henny         	LB2	NED	11,46  	57,300	[7]	11,55  	57,750	[10]	26,81  	44,683	[5]	26,66  	44,433	[5]	204,166
6	Dekker, Annebet         	LB2	NED	11,42  	57,100	[4]	11,23  	56,150	[3]	27,21  	45,350	[7]	27,35  	45,583	[6]	204,183
7	van der Werff, Kim      	LB1	NED	11,46  	57,300	[7]	11,48  	57,400	[6]	27,37  	45,616	[9]	27,50  	45,833	[10]	206,149
8	Schipper, Eva           	LB2	NED	11,55  	57,750	[9]	11,52  	57,600	[8]	27,15  	45,250	[6]	27,36  	45,600	[7]	206,200
9	Koetsier, Lianne        	LB2	NED	11,62  	58,100	[14]	11,42  	57,100	[4]	27,42  	45,700	[10]	27,48  	45,800	[9]	206,700
10	Baas, Renée             	LB1	NED	11,59  	57,950	[12]	11,57  	57,850	[11]	27,26  	45,433	[8]	27,40  	45,666	[8]	206,899
11	Hollanders, Amée        	LB1	NED	11,65  	58,250	[15]	11,57  	57,850	[11]	27,63  	46,050	[13]	27,56  	45,933	[11]	208,083
12	Iskes, Manon            	LB1	NED	11,43  	57,150	[5]	11,54  	57,700	[9]	27,84  	46,400	[16]	28,15  	46,916	[18]	208,166
13	Vos, Quinty             	LB1	NED	11,68  	58,400	[16]	11,68  	58,400	[15]	27,61  	46,016	[12]	27,62  	46,033	[12]	208,849
14	van der Spek, Bowien    	LB1	NED	11,57  	57,850	[11]	11,67  	58,350	[13]	27,89  	46,483	[17]	27,84  	46,400	[14]	209,083
15	Lankhorst, Sophie       	LB1	NED	11,59  	57,950	[12]	11,67  	58,350	[13]	27,89  	46,483	[17]	28,04  	46,733	[17]	209,516
16	Kas, Sylke              	LB2	NED	11,79  	58,950	[17]	11,80  	59,000	[19]	27,59  	45,983	[11]	27,67  	46,116	[13]	210,049
17	Ebbens, Juliana         	LB1	NED	11,82  	59,100	[19]	11,75  	58,750	[17]	27,67  	46,116	[14]	28,31  	47,183	[21]	211,149
18	Dijkers, Anna           	LB2	NED	11,80  	59,000	[18]	11,84  	59,200	[20]	27,95  	46,583	[19]	28,22  	47,033	[19]	211,816
19	Kleijnendorst, Noa      	LB2	NED	11,83  	59,150	[20]	11,79  	58,950	[18]	28,14  	46,900	[20]	28,23  	47,050	[20]	212,050
20	Meijer, Leila           	LB2	NED	12,01  	60,050	[22]	11,88  	59,400	[21]	27,77  	46,283	[15]	27,89  	46,483	[16]	212,216
21	Duizendstraal, Amber    	LB1	NED	11,89  	59,450	[21]	11,99  	59,950	[22]	28,35  	47,250	[21]	28,39  	47,316	[23]	213,966
22	Salemi, Zoë             	LB2	NED	12,06  	60,300	[23]	12,22  	61,100	[23]	28,75  	47,916	[22]	28,34  	47,233	[22]	216,549
23	Prenger, Yael           	LB1	NED	12,20  	61,000	[24]	12,39  	61,950	[24]	29,51  	49,183	[23]	29,68  	49,466	[24]	221,599
	Tiemens, Zoë            	LB2	NED	11,55  	57,750	[9]	11,69  	58,450	[16]	       		DQ	27,85  	46,416	[15]	162,616

Supersprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Hersman, Pien           	LC2	NED	11,27  	56,350	[2]	11,42  	57,100	[4]	26,57  	44,283	[2]	26,72  	44,533	[2]	202,266
2	Smit, Pien              	LC2	NED	11,30  	56,500	[3]	11,51  	57,550	[6]	26,50  	44,166	[1]	26,54  	44,233	[1]	202,449
3	Narain, Lataesha        	LC2	NED	11,26  	56,300	[1]	11,36  	56,800	[2]	27,25  	45,416	[4]	27,22  	45,366	[4]	203,882
4	Hoogendoorn, Chloé      	LC2	NED	11,48  	57,400	[6]	11,41  	57,050	[3]	26,76  	44,600	[3]	27,08  	45,133	[3]	204,183
5	Bouaziz, Yasmine        	LC2	NED	11,32  	56,600	[4]	11,22  	56,100	[1]	27,61  	46,016	[7]	27,64  	46,066	[8]	204,782
6	van Schaik, Sterre      	LC1	NED	11,43  	57,150	[5]	11,46  	57,300	[5]	27,73  	46,216	[8]	27,43  	45,716	[5]	206,382
7	Knook, Jillian          	LC1	NED	11,50  	57,500	[7]	11,56  	57,800	[7]	27,27  	45,450	[5]	27,63  	46,050	[7]	206,800
8	Bouw, Sofie             	LC1	NED	11,62  	58,100	[9]	11,57  	57,850	[8]	27,45  	45,750	[6]	27,46  	45,766	[6]	207,466
9	Groenen, Lotte          	LC1	NED	11,79  	58,950	[16]	11,76  	58,800	[11]	27,92  	46,533	[11]	28,02  	46,700	[10]	210,983
10	Koot, Patricia          	LC1	NED	11,78  	58,900	[15]	11,82  	59,100	[13]	27,90  	46,500	[10]	28,08  	46,800	[11]	211,300
11	van de Put, Britt       	LC1	NED	11,70  	58,500	[13]	11,74  	58,700	[9]	28,12  	46,866	[13]	28,60  	47,666	[16]	211,732
12	Hoekstra, Jildou        	LC2	NED	11,64  	58,200	[10]	11,75  	58,750	[10]	28,71  	47,850	[19]	28,32  	47,200	[15]	212,000
13	de Jong, Mijntje        	LC1	NED	11,68  	58,400	[11]	11,82  	59,100	[13]	28,59  	47,650	[16]	28,14  	46,900	[13]	212,050
14	Busser, Loes            	LC2	NED	11,97  	59,850	[17]	11,90  	59,500	[16]	27,81  	46,350	[9]	27,99  	46,650	[9]	212,350
14	Diniz, Fabienne         	LC2	NED	11,60  	58,000	[8]	11,78  	58,900	[12]	28,65  	47,750	[18]	28,62  	47,700	[17]	212,350
16	Bakker, Semmie          	LC2	NED	11,74  	58,700	[14]	11,90  	59,500	[16]	28,31  	47,183	[14]	28,28  	47,133	[14]	212,516
17	de Vries, Marieke       	LC1	NED	11,69  	58,450	[12]	11,82  	59,100	[13]	28,44  	47,400	[15]	28,62  	47,700	[17]	212,650
18	van de Rhee, Sterre     	LC2	NED	12,11  	60,550	[18]	11,92  	59,600	[18]	28,08  	46,800	[12]	28,12  	46,866	[12]	213,816
19	Brommer, Esmée          	LC2	NED	12,13  	60,650	[20]	12,00  	60,000	[19]	28,60  	47,666	[17]	28,76  	47,933	[19]	216,249
	Hoogland, Nieske        	LC2	NED	12,12  	60,600	[19]	12,34  	61,700	[20]	29,95  	49,916	[20]	       		WDR	172,216

Pure Sprint Men
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	9,70   	48,500	[2]	23,08  	38,466	[3]	36,34  	36,340	[5]	123,306
2	Hospes, Jesper          	M30	NED	9,83   	49,150	[3]	22,89  	38,150	[2]	36,23  	36,230	[3]	123,530
3	Ntab, Dai Dai           	MSA	NED	10,09  	50,450	[8]	22,80  	38,000	[1]	35,84  	35,840	[1]	124,290
4	Jorritsma, Gerben       	MSA	NED	9,90   	49,500	[4]	23,26  	38,766	[5]	36,33  	36,330	[4]	124,596
5	Schipper, Pim           	M30	NED	10,03  	50,150	[6]	23,22  	38,700	[4]	36,20  	36,200	[2]	125,050
6	Esders, Gijs            	MSA	NED	10,11  	50,550	[9]	23,46  	39,100	[6]	36,88  	36,880	[7]	126,530
7	Govers, Thijs           	MN2	NED	10,15  	50,750	[10]	23,80  	39,666	[7]	37,38  	37,380	[8]	127,796
8	Polman, Thijmen         	MN3	NED	10,08  	50,400	[7]	23,96  	39,933	[9]	37,72  	37,720	[12]	128,053
9	Kalverdijk, Joep        	MN4	NED	10,25  	51,250	[12]	23,95  	39,916	[8]	37,64  	37,640	[11]	128,806
10	Dijs, Wesly             	MN4	NED	10,41  	52,050	[19]	24,18  	40,300	[11]	37,42  	37,420	[10]	129,770
11	Schelling, Kevin        	MN4	NED	10,44  	52,200	[20]	24,11  	40,183	[10]	37,40  	37,400	[9]	129,783
12	Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN2	NED	10,24  	51,200	[11]	24,37  	40,616	[14]	38,28  	38,280	[14]	130,096
13	Martens, Casper         	MSA	NED	10,30  	51,500	[14]	24,27  	40,450	[13]	38,30  	38,300	[15]	130,250
13	Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN1	NED	10,39  	51,950	[18]	24,18  	40,300	[11]	38,00  	38,000	[13]	130,250
15	Oudshoorn, Vincent      	MN4	NED	10,38  	51,900	[17]	24,47  	40,783	[15]	38,52  	38,520	[16]	131,203
16	Haaze, Rolf             	M30	NED	10,29  	51,450	[13]	24,74  	41,233	[18]	39,61  	39,610	[22]	132,293
17	Balk, Milo              	MN1	NED	10,55  	52,750	[22]	24,56  	40,933	[16]	38,89  	38,890	[17]	132,573
18	Frinking, Lennard       	MSA	NED	10,45  	52,250	[21]	24,73  	41,216	[17]	39,51  	39,510	[21]	132,976
19	Muijs, Marvin           	MN3	NED	10,55  	52,750	[22]	24,81  	41,350	[19]	39,78  	39,780	[24]	133,880
20	Groot, Joeri            	MSA	NED	10,57  	52,850	[24]	25,14  	41,900	[24]	39,25  	39,250	[19]	134,000
21	Stoop, Sven-Yvo         	MSA	NED	10,62  	53,100	[25]	25,09  	41,816	[21]	39,34  	39,340	[20]	134,256
22	Hulst, Stijn            	MN1	NED	10,67  	53,350	[26]	25,09  	41,816	[21]	39,24  	39,240	[18]	134,406
23	Rosier, Sybrand         	MN1	NED	10,68  	53,400	[27]	25,12  	41,866	[23]	39,74  	39,740	[23]	135,006
24	Fronik, Jordy           	MN3	NED	10,81  	54,050	[28]	24,97  	41,616	[20]	39,89  	39,890	[25]	135,556
	Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	9,69   	48,450	[1]	32,22  	53,700	[25]	       			102,150
	van Oosten, Martijn     	MSA	NED	10,02  	50,100	[5]	       		DQ	36,65  	36,650	[6]	86,750
	van de Velde, Remon     	MN1	NED	10,35  	51,750	[16]	       		WDR	       			51,750
	Boersma, Marijn         	MN1	NED	10,30  	51,500	[14]	       		WDR	       			51,500
	Mulder, Michel          	M30	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			

Pure Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                    			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	Kemp, Sven              	MA1	NED	10,25  	51,250	[4]	24,01  	40,016	[2]	37,51  	37,510	[2]	128,776
2	Jongman, Elwin          	MA2	NED	10,47  	52,350	[8]	24,12  	40,200	[3]	37,56  	37,560	[3]	130,110
3	Hoekstra, Jens          	MA2	NED	10,35  	51,750	[6]	24,36  	40,600	[6]	38,27  	38,270	[7]	130,620
4	Overheul, Jeremy        	MA1	NED	10,48  	52,400	[9]	24,16  	40,266	[4]	38,07  	38,070	[5]	130,736
5	Kok, Twan               	MA1	NED	10,24  	51,200	[3]	24,50  	40,833	[9]	38,72  	38,720	[10]	130,753
6	Pluijgers, Jelmer       	MA1	NED	10,33  	51,650	[5]	24,30  	40,500	[5]	38,89  	38,890	[13]	131,040
7	Broos, Armand           	MA1	NED	10,42  	52,100	[7]	24,51  	40,850	[10]	38,18  	38,180	[6]	131,130
8	Kool, Daan              	MA1	NED	10,53  	52,650	[12]	24,46  	40,766	[7]	38,00  	38,000	[4]	131,416
9	Vermaning, Watse        	MA2	NED	10,51  	52,550	[10]	24,49  	40,816	[8]	38,51  	38,510	[8]	131,876
10	Efdé, Jacco             	MA2	NED	10,57  	52,850	[13]	24,64  	41,066	[11]	38,63  	38,630	[9]	132,546
11	den Draak Borm, Michael 	MA2	NED	10,70  	53,500	[16]	24,76  	41,266	[12]	38,79  	38,790	[11]	133,556
12	Pals, Björn             	MA1	NED	10,52  	52,600	[11]	25,06  	41,766	[15]	39,45  	39,450	[16]	133,816
13	van der Molen, Romerson 	MA1	NED	10,60  	53,000	[14]	24,93  	41,550	[13]	39,32  	39,320	[15]	133,870
14	de Graaf, Max           	MA1	NED	10,75  	53,750	[17]	25,11  	41,850	[16]	38,86  	38,860	[12]	134,460
15	Dijk, Jornt             	MA1	NED	10,95  	54,750	[20]	25,02  	41,700	[14]	39,08  	39,080	[14]	135,530
16	Timmenga, Benno         	MA2	NED	10,84  	54,200	[19]	25,56  	42,600	[18]	40,00  	40,000	[17]	136,800
17	Wokke, Max              	MA1	NED	10,77  	53,850	[18]	25,50  	42,500	[17]	40,66  	40,660	[18]	137,010
18	van Essen, Mika         	MA2	NED	9,98   	49,900	[2]	39,87  	66,450	[20]	36,75  	36,750	[1]	153,100
	Brandsen, Stef          	MA2	NED	9,90   	49,500	[1]	23,48  	39,133	[1]	       		DQ	88,633
	van der Vlist, Flo      	MA1	NED	10,62  	53,100	[15]	31,40  	52,333	[19]	       		WDR	105,433

Supersprint Men - Junior B
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Westenbroek, Stefan     	MB2	NED	10,01  	50,050	[1]	10,01  	50,050	[1]	23,28  	38,800	[1]	23,20  	38,666	[1]	177,566
2	Diniz, Sebas            	MB2	NED	10,07  	50,350	[2]	10,07  	50,350	[2]	23,33  	38,883	[2]	23,36  	38,933	[2]	178,516
3	Gerrits, Jarle          	MB2	NED	10,35  	51,750	[3]	10,45  	52,250	[5]	24,07  	40,116	[3]	24,25  	40,416	[4]	184,532
4	Fredriks, Chris         	MB1	NED	10,46  	52,300	[4]	10,43  	52,150	[4]	24,42  	40,700	[4]	24,23  	40,383	[3]	185,533
5	Maatman, Mervin         	MB2	NED	10,47  	52,350	[5]	10,41  	52,050	[3]	24,55  	40,916	[5]	24,71  	41,183	[7]	186,499
6	Clazing, Stephan        	MB2	NED	10,50  	52,500	[6]	10,50  	52,500	[7]	24,70  	41,166	[7]	24,66  	41,100	[6]	187,266
7	Stuij, Pim              	MB1	NED	10,68  	53,400	[10]	10,45  	52,250	[5]	24,56  	40,933	[6]	24,48  	40,800	[5]	187,383
8	Tettero, Sjors          	MB1	NED	10,63  	53,150	[8]	10,62  	53,100	[10]	25,11  	41,850	[10]	25,41  	42,350	[14]	190,450
9	de Ruiter, Peye         	MB1	NED	10,54  	52,700	[7]	10,61  	53,050	[9]	25,42  	42,366	[15]	25,74  	42,900	[17]	191,016
10	van der Elst, Daan      	MB2	NED	10,75  	53,750	[13]	10,72  	53,600	[13]	25,07  	41,783	[8]	25,14  	41,900	[9]	191,033
11	de Kroon, Jeroen        	MB2	NED	10,75  	53,750	[13]	10,68  	53,400	[11]	25,13  	41,883	[11]	25,34  	42,233	[13]	191,266
12	Verbeek, Jens           	MB1	NED	10,73  	53,650	[12]	10,74  	53,700	[14]	25,40  	42,333	[13]	25,16  	41,933	[10]	191,616
13	Kuiken, Mads            	MB1	NED	10,71  	53,550	[11]	10,70  	53,500	[12]	25,32  	42,200	[12]	25,82  	43,033	[20]	192,283
14	van Vliet, Stan         	MB1	NED	10,93  	54,650	[19]	10,88  	54,400	[17]	25,07  	41,783	[8]	25,06  	41,766	[8]	192,599
15	Hulst, Mees             	MB1	NED	10,93  	54,650	[19]	10,91  	54,550	[19]	25,63  	42,716	[17]	25,29  	42,150	[11]	194,066
16	Lammers, Joshua         	MB1	NED	10,86  	54,300	[16]	11,10  	55,500	[24]	25,40  	42,333	[13]	25,41  	42,350	[14]	194,483
17	Maas, Boika             	MB2	NED	10,82  	54,100	[15]	10,88  	54,400	[17]	25,84  	43,066	[18]	25,77  	42,950	[18]	194,516
18	Hendriks, Jelmer        	MB1	NED	10,88  	54,400	[17]	10,80  	54,000	[15]	26,08  	43,466	[19]	25,79  	42,983	[19]	194,849
19	Schaap, Jelle           	MB2	NED	11,22  	56,100	[24]	10,81  	54,050	[16]	25,60  	42,666	[16]	25,33  	42,216	[12]	195,032
20	Visscher, Thijs (2002)  	MB2	NED	10,91  	54,550	[18]	10,96  	54,800	[20]	26,28  	43,800	[20]	26,52  	44,200	[22]	197,350
21	Nijland, Ferenc         	MB2	NED	11,05  	55,250	[22]	11,02  	55,100	[22]	26,57  	44,283	[21]	26,33  	43,883	[21]	198,516
22	Laarhuis, Luuk (2002)   	MB1	NED	10,98  	54,900	[21]	10,97  	54,850	[21]	26,88  	44,800	[23]	26,70  	44,500	[23]	199,050
23	Hop, Sander             	MB2	NED	11,14  	55,700	[23]	11,03  	55,150	[23]	26,86  	44,766	[22]	26,84  	44,733	[24]	200,349
	de Jong, Joost          	MB2	NED	10,65  	53,250	[9]	10,50  	52,500	[7]	       		DNF	25,48  	42,466	[16]	148,216

Supersprint Men - Junior C
	Name                    			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Kamp, Gijs              	MC2	NED	10,81  	54,050	[1]	10,75  	53,750	[2]	25,74  	42,900	[3]	25,02  	41,700	[1]	192,400
2	Ribbink, Ruben          	MC2	NED	10,82  	54,100	[2]	10,84  	54,200	[3]	25,74  	42,900	[3]	25,54  	42,566	[4]	193,766
3	Egbertsen, Tom          	MC2	NED	10,86  	54,300	[3]	10,93  	54,650	[4]	25,73  	42,883	[2]	25,32  	42,200	[2]	194,033
4	de Wit, Stein           	MC2	NED	10,93  	54,650	[5]	11,03  	55,150	[7]	25,47  	42,450	[1]	25,44  	42,400	[3]	194,650
5	Bekkema, Willem         	MC2	NED	10,90  	54,500	[4]	10,68  	53,400	[1]	26,49  	44,150	[8]	26,46  	44,100	[10]	196,150
6	Lopez, Giancarlo        	MC2	NED	10,96  	54,800	[6]	11,05  	55,250	[9]	25,82  	43,033	[5]	25,90  	43,166	[5]	196,249
7	Lamme, Timo             	MC2	NED	11,07  	55,350	[8]	11,01  	55,050	[5]	26,08  	43,466	[6]	25,96  	43,266	[6]	197,132
8	Dielissen, Ward         	MC1	NED	11,32  	56,600	[13]	11,07  	55,350	[10]	26,26  	43,766	[7]	26,38  	43,966	[8]	199,682
9	de Hoogd, Yanick        	MC1	NED	11,15  	55,750	[10]	11,15  	55,750	[11]	26,76  	44,600	[12]	26,26  	43,766	[7]	199,866
10	van Harten, Jop         	MC2	NED	11,03  	55,150	[7]	11,02  	55,100	[6]	26,73  	44,550	[10]	27,11  	45,183	[14]	199,983
11	Wubs, Luuk              	MC2	NED	11,23  	56,150	[12]	11,04  	55,200	[8]	26,75  	44,583	[11]	26,44  	44,066	[9]	199,999
12	van den Bos, Mats       	MC1	NED	11,13  	55,650	[9]	11,18  	55,900	[12]	26,88  	44,800	[13]	26,82  	44,700	[11]	201,050
13	Frijters, Geert         	MC2	NED	11,20  	56,000	[11]	11,30  	56,500	[14]	26,65  	44,416	[9]	26,83  	44,716	[12]	201,632
14	Rens, Erben             	MC2	NED	11,48  	57,400	[16]	11,29  	56,450	[13]	26,98  	44,966	[14]	27,05  	45,083	[13]	203,899
15	Wagenaar, Jelle         	MC1	NED	11,45  	57,250	[15]	11,41  	57,050	[16]	27,77  	46,283	[17]	27,60  	46,000	[15]	206,583
16	de Vries, Diede         	MC2	NED	11,35  	56,750	[14]	11,40  	57,000	[15]	28,17  	46,950	[18]	27,84  	46,400	[17]	207,100
17	Wormhoudt, Kasper       	MC2	NED	11,53  	57,650	[17]	11,49  	57,450	[17]	27,67  	46,116	[16]	27,84  	46,400	[17]	207,616
18	Krommenhoek, Jasper     	MC2	NED	12,03  	60,150	[18]	11,82  	59,100	[18]	27,60  	46,000	[15]	27,73  	46,216	[16]	211,466
	van der Wier, Udo       	MC2	NED	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			
	Mouwen, Okke            	MC2	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

            

Native Language Names