Arkhangelsk Region Championships
Arkhangelsk-Trud (RUS)
31 January - 1 February 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[1]	2.55,14	58,380	[2]	1.45,82	52,910	[2]	5.23,09	53,848	[1]	216,868
2	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993)	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LSA	RUS	51,81  	51,810	[2]	2.53,07	57,690	[1]	1.44,79	52,395	[1]	5.37,12	56,186	[2]	218,081

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Shestakova, Darya           	Шестакова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	50,99  	50,990	[1]	2.53,34	57,780	[1]	1.55,14	57,570	[2]	6.19,35	63,225	[2]	229,565
2	Rachenko, Sofiya            	Раченко, София             	LA1	RUS	53,58  	53,580	[2]	3.03,98	61,326	[2]	1.54,40	57,200	[1]	6.16,57	62,761	[1]	234,867

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Baskakova, Tatyana          	Баскакова, Татьяна         	LB1	RUS	47,32  	47,320	[2]	2.31,95	50,650	[1]	1.37,58	48,790	[1]	5.29,57	54,928	[1]	201,688
2	Drozdova, Anastasiya        	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	47,22  	47,220	[1]	2.33,12	51,040	[2]	1.37,81	48,905	[2]	5.51,26	58,543	[2]	205,708
3	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	54,13  	54,130	[4]	2.54,73	58,243	[5]	1.51,26	55,630	[4]	6.07,61	61,268	[3]	229,271
4	Strizhakova, Sofya          	Стрижакова, Софья          	L?	RUS	55,28  	55,280	[6]	3.06,71	62,236	[6]	2.00,93	60,465	[5]	6.42,65	67,108	[5]	245,089
5	Zaseczkaya, Darya           	Засецкая, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	59,31  	59,310	[7]	3.07,48	62,493	[7]	2.02,20	61,100	[6]	6.16,57	62,761	[4]	245,664
	Yasko, Viktoriya            	Ясько, Виктория            	LB1	RUS	54,52  	54,520	[5]	3.28,13	69,376	[8]	2.04,35	62,175	[7]	       			186,071
	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	52,67  	52,670	[3]	2.45,28	55,093	[3]	       		DNS	       			107,763

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[1]	2.36,64	52,213	[1]	1.40,67	50,335	[1]	5.33,32	55,553	[1]	206,241
2	Yakovlenkova, Polina        	Яковленкова, Полина        	L?	RUS	54,04  	54,040	[2]	3.08,79	62,930	[4]	1.54,71	57,355	[2]	6.37,02	66,170	[2]	240,495
3	Chulkova, Polina            	Чулкова, Полина            	L?	RUS	57,64  	57,640	[4]	3.07,89	62,630	[3]	2.06,16	63,080	[5]	7.01,20	70,200	[3]	253,550
	Martynova, Polina           	Мартынова, Полина          	LC1	RUS	54,41  	54,410	[3]	3.07,09	62,363	[2]	2.03,80	61,900	[4]	       			178,673
	Pautova, Irina              	Паутова, Ирина             	L?	RUS	58,44  	58,440	[5]	3.12,77	64,256	[5]	2.01,14	60,570	[3]	       			183,266

Allround Men
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Bugaev, Aleksej             	Бугаев, Алексей            	MSA	RUS	40,81  	40,810	[1]	4.41,70	46,950	[1]	2.08,11	42,703	[1]	8.00,17	48,017	[1]	178,480
	Korolev, Evgenij            	Королев, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	43,67  	43,670	[2]	5.03,11	50,518	[3]	2.20,88	46,960	[2]	       			141,148
	Chuvakov, Vladimir          	Чуваков, Владимир          	M55	RUS	48,15  	48,150	[3]	       			       			       			48,150

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                        	                           			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Elizarov, Aleksej           	Елизаров, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	42,70  	42,700	[1]	4.46,25	47,708	[1]	2.12,49	44,163	[1]	8.00,34	48,034	[1]	182,605
2	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	45,93  	45,930	[2]	5.40,07	56,678	[3]	2.30,04	50,013	[3]	9.53,27	59,327	[3]	211,948
3	Olikh, Daniil               	Олих, Даниил               	MA1	RUS	1.08,28	68,280	[3]	4.53,23	48,871	[2]	2.16,04	45,346	[2]	8.34,51	51,451	[2]	213,948

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb   				
1	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	47,83  	47,830	[9]	5.06,33	51,055	[3]	2.24,95	48,316	[3]	8.53,93 	53,393	[1]	200,594
2	Shushkov, Sergej            	Шушков, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[4]	5.31,92	55,320	[6]	2.25,80	48,600	[4]	9.00,32 	54,032	[2]	202,752
3	Lukin, Matvej               	Лукин, Матвей              	MB1	RUS	45,71  	45,710	[5]	5.25,66	54,276	[5]	2.27,95	49,316	[5]	9.34,15 	57,415	[3]	206,717
4	Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[8]	5.55,99	59,331	[9]	2.35,54	51,846	[7]	10.01,15	60,115	[4]	218,642
5	Varakin, Dmitrij            	Варакин, Дмитрий           	M?	RUS	46,16  	46,160	[6]	5.55,61	59,268	[8]	2.35,96	51,986	[8]	10.22,90	62,290	[5]	219,704
	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	43,95  	43,950	[2]	5.15,03	52,505	[4]	2.21,58	47,193	[1]	        			143,648
	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	44,15  	44,150	[3]	5.33,89	55,648	[7]	2.23,13	47,710	[2]	        			147,508
	Shuravev, Mikhail           	Шуравьев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	46,35  	46,350	[7]	5.56,25	59,375	[10]	2.35,07	51,690	[6]	        			157,415
	Vershinin, Artem            	Вершинин, Артем            	M?	RUS	43,68  	43,680	[1]	4.51,76	48,626	[1]	       			        			92,306
	Korolev, Erik               	Королев, Эрик              	MB2	RUS	48,70  	48,700	[10]	4.59,11	49,851	[2]	       			        			98,551

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Almazov, Savelij            	Алмазов, Савелий           	MC1	RUS	42,61  	42,610	[1]	2.27,16	49,053	[1]	1.30,94	45,470	[1]	5.22,75	53,791	[1]	190,924
2	Konovalov, Egor (2003)      	Коновалов, Егор (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,29  	46,290	[2]	2.36,25	52,083	[2]	1.36,71	48,355	[2]	5.24,78	54,130	[2]	200,858
3	Rusakov, Ruslan             	Русаков, Руслан            	M?	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[3]	2.38,84	52,946	[3]	1.42,04	51,020	[3]	5.49,04	58,173	[3]	208,939
4	Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,71  	50,710	[5]	2.50,18	56,726	[4]	1.46,46	53,230	[5]	6.02,82	60,470	[4]	221,136
5	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	50,77  	50,770	[6]	2.53,64	57,880	[6]	1.48,78	54,390	[6]	6.16,56	62,760	[5]	225,800
6	Korelskij, Andrej           	Корельский, Андрей         	M?	RUS	52,05  	52,050	[7]	2.58,70	59,566	[7]	1.50,26	55,130	[7]	6.19,63	63,271	[6]	230,017
7	Melnik, Matvej              	Мельник, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	56,89  	56,890	[10]	3.11,26	63,753	[9]	1.59,71	59,855	[9]	6.40,83	66,805	[8]	247,303
8	Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	53,36  	53,360	[8]	3.08,18	62,726	[8]	1.54,73	57,365	[8]	7.29,11	74,851	[9]	248,302
	Czaplin, Yaroslav           	Цаплин, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	50,58  	50,580	[4]	2.50,39	56,796	[5]	1.45,39	52,695	[4]	       			160,071
	Osinovatikov, Maksim        	Осиноватиков, Максим       	M?	RUS	53,70  	53,700	[9]	3.11,61	63,870	[10]	       		DQ	6.32,91	65,485	[7]	183,055

            

Native Language Names