Kirov Prize
Kirov (RUS)
9 - 10 February 2019

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			10 Feb 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[1]	40,83  	40,830	[1]	80,910
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[3]	41,91  	41,910	[2]	83,690
3	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[2]	42,20  	42,200	[3]	83,750
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	42,12  	42,120	[5]	42,52  	42,520	[4]	84,640
5	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,23  	42,230	[6]	42,85  	42,850	[5]	85,080
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[10]	43,20  	43,200	[6]	86,330
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[11]	43,29  	43,290	[7]	86,560
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN2	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[12]	43,81  	43,810	[8]	87,150
9	Semiglazova, Alena         	Семиглазова, Алена        	LN2	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[9]	44,28  	44,280	[9]	87,320
10	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[20]	47,48  	47,480	[10]	94,730

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[1]	1.22,75	41,375	[1]	40,83  	40,830	[1]	1.24,42	42,210	[2]	164,495
2	Filippova, Darya           	Филиппова, Дарья          	LN4	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[2]	1.25,00	42,500	[3]	42,20  	42,200	[3]	1.25,15	42,575	[4]	168,825
3	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN2	RUS	42,12  	42,120	[5]	1.24,23	42,115	[2]	42,52  	42,520	[4]	1.24,85	42,425	[3]	169,180
4	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	LSA	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[3]	1.27,13	43,565	[4]	41,91  	41,910	[2]	1.25,20	42,600	[5]	169,855
5	Koroleva, Anastasiya       	Королева, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,23  	42,230	[6]	1.27,60	43,800	[5]	42,85  	42,850	[5]	1.30,87	45,435	[16]	174,315
6	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь          	L30	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[10]	1.29,05	44,525	[6]	43,20  	43,200	[6]	1.29,16	44,580	[8]	175,435
7	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN1	RUS	43,27  	43,270	[11]	1.30,63	45,315	[7]	43,29  	43,290	[7]	1.29,60	44,800	[9]	176,675
8	Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN1	RUS	47,25  	47,250	[20]	1.38,35	49,175	[9]	47,48  	47,480	[10]	1.39,77	49,885	[20]	193,790

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	41,87  	41,870	[4]	2.07,74	42,580	[1]	1.23,58	41,790	[1]	4.37,87	46,311	[1]	172,551
2	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия          	LSA	RUS	43,53  	43,530	[13]	2.13,20	44,400	[3]	1.29,10	44,550	[7]	4.43,61	47,268	[2]	179,748
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LN4	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[7]	2.17,42	45,806	[4]	1.27,98	43,990	[6]	4.47,96	47,993	[4]	180,499
4	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[16]	2.19,81	46,603	[6]	1.29,88	44,940	[10]	4.55,65	49,275	[5]	185,228
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LN4	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[14]	2.21,15	47,050	[8]	1.30,59	45,295	[15]	4.56,72	49,453	[7]	185,578
6	Lezhneva, Mariya           	Лежнева, Мария            	LN2	RUS	44,55  	44,550	[17]	2.19,18	46,393	[5]	1.30,08	45,040	[11]	5.08,59	51,431	[9]	187,414
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	45,45  	45,450	[19]	2.23,99	47,996	[11]	1.31,69	45,845	[18]	4.56,69	49,448	[6]	188,739
8	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	44,87  	44,870	[18]	2.24,77	48,256	[12]	1.30,18	45,090	[12]	5.09,32	51,553	[10]	189,769

2 x 500m Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			500m 			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			10 Feb 				
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,71  	36,710	[3]	36,86  	36,860	[1]	73,570
2	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)   	MN3	RUS	36,60  	36,600	[2]	37,51  	37,510	[7]	74,110
3	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	36,74  	36,740	[4]	37,39  	37,390	[3]	74,130
4	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	37,39  	37,390	[7]	37,10  	37,100	[2]	74,490
5	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	37,06  	37,060	[5]	37,45  	37,450	[5]	74,510
6	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[6]	37,49  	37,490	[6]	74,730
7	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,58  	37,580	[9]	37,39  	37,390	[3]	74,970
8	Borisenko, Anton           	Борисенко, Антон          	MN2	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[10]	37,63  	37,630	[8]	75,350
9	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[12]	38,00  	38,000	[9]	76,120
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,53  	38,530	[17]	38,20  	38,200	[10]	76,730
11	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[15]	38,37  	38,370	[11]	76,750
12	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[13]	38,50  	38,500	[12]	76,780
13	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[26]	39,03  	39,030	[13]	78,510
14	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN3	RUS	39,26  	39,260	[20]	39,50  	39,500	[14]	78,760
15	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[21]	39,81  	39,810	[15]	79,100
16	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[24]	40,06  	40,060	[17]	79,400
17	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[28]	40,03  	40,030	[16]	79,560
18	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	39,97  	39,970	[32]	40,44  	40,440	[19]	80,410
19	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[33]	40,35  	40,350	[18]	80,640
20	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	40,38  	40,380	[34]	40,60  	40,600	[20]	80,980
21	Kupczov, Aleksej           	Купцов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	57,30  	57,300	[43]	44,10  	44,100	[21]	101,400

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил            	MSA	RUS	36,71  	36,710	[3]	1.15,20	37,600	[3]	36,86  	36,860	[1]	1.14,06	37,030	[1]	148,200
2	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[6]	1.15,45	37,725	[5]	37,49  	37,490	[6]	1.14,59	37,295	[2]	149,750
3	Golubev, Kirill            	Голубев, Кирилл           	MSA	RUS	37,06  	37,060	[5]	1.14,67	37,335	[1]	37,45  	37,450	[5]	1.16,55	38,275	[7]	150,120
4	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MN3	RUS	36,74  	36,740	[4]	1.15,91	37,955	[6]	37,39  	37,390	[3]	1.16,10	38,050	[6]	150,135
5	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN3	RUS	37,39  	37,390	[7]	1.16,35	38,175	[8]	37,10  	37,100	[2]	1.15,60	37,800	[4]	150,465
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN3	RUS	37,58  	37,580	[9]	1.17,01	38,505	[9]	37,39  	37,390	[3]	1.18,12	39,060	[11]	152,535
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[12]	1.16,20	38,100	[7]	38,00  	38,000	[9]	1.17,16	38,580	[9]	152,800
8	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав        	MSA	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[13]	1.17,80	38,900	[12]	38,50  	38,500	[12]	1.17,98	38,990	[10]	154,670
9	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN2	RUS	38,53  	38,530	[17]	1.19,58	39,790	[13]	38,20  	38,200	[10]	1.18,83	39,415	[12]	155,935
10	Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	38,38  	38,380	[15]	1.19,61	39,805	[14]	38,37  	38,370	[11]	1.19,18	39,590	[13]	156,145
11	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий          	MN3	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[21]	1.21,20	40,600	[16]	39,81  	39,810	[15]	1.22,50	41,250	[16]	160,950
12	Narcyzov, Dmitrij          	Нарцызов, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[26]	1.22,43	41,215	[18]	39,03  	39,030	[13]	1.23,90	41,950	[17]	161,675
13	Kubrin, Nikolaj            	Кубрин, Николай           	MN2	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[28]	1.22,38	41,190	[17]	40,03  	40,030	[16]	1.22,03	41,015	[15]	161,765
14	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	MSA	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[24]	1.23,87	41,935	[20]	40,06  	40,060	[17]	1.24,00	42,000	[18]	163,335
15	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MN3	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[33]	1.22,96	41,480	[19]	40,35  	40,350	[18]	1.24,05	42,025	[19]	164,145
16	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман            	MSA	RUS	39,97  	39,970	[32]	1.25,63	42,815	[21]	40,44  	40,440	[19]	1.24,87	42,435	[20]	165,660

Allround Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			9 Feb  			9 Feb  			10 Feb 			10 Feb 				
1	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	39,00  	39,000	[18]	4.08,53	41,421	[1]	1.56,67	38,890	[3]	7.19,30	43,930	[5]	163,241
2	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M30	RUS	39,32  	39,320	[23]	4.10,37	41,728	[2]	1.58,61	39,536	[7]	7.08,41	42,841	[1]	163,425
3	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	39,13  	39,130	[19]	4.14,88	42,480	[4]	1.56,62	38,873	[2]	7.34,11	45,411	[12]	165,894
4	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,80  	39,800	[29]	4.10,94	41,823	[3]	2.01,12	40,373	[10]	7.26,20	44,620	[9]	166,616
5	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MN4	RUS	39,93  	39,930	[31]	4.16,26	42,710	[7]	2.02,30	40,766	[12]	7.21,25	44,125	[6]	167,531
6	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий        	MN3	RUS	39,45  	39,450	[25]	4.15,38	42,563	[5]	2.02,86	40,953	[13]	7.33,63	45,363	[11]	168,329
7	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	40,62  	40,620	[36]	4.17,50	42,916	[8]	2.04,24	41,413	[17]	7.29,55	44,955	[10]	169,904
8	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,92  	39,920	[30]	4.35,30	45,883	[12]	2.03,54	41,180	[15]	7.49,58	46,958	[13]	173,941
9	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MN4	RUS	40,45  	40,450	[35]	4.28,62	44,770	[10]	2.06,41	42,136	[19]	7.49,91	46,991	[14]	174,347
10	Bugaev, Aleksej            	Бугаев, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	41,64  	41,640	[40]	4.36,19	46,031	[14]	2.06,34	42,113	[18]	7.50,25	47,025	[15]	176,809
11	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[39]	4.38,14	46,356	[15]	2.13,17	44,390	[21]	8.04,64	48,464	[16]	180,760
12	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[42]	4.50,10	48,350	[16]	2.14,65	44,883	[22]	8.34,30	51,430	[17]	187,563
13	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[41]	4.58,67	49,778	[17]	2.16,06	45,353	[23]	8.43,09	52,309	[18]	190,130

            

Native Language Names