Hopealuistinfinaali
Pori (FIN)
2 February 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Kivioja, Laura       	LB1	FIN	45,72  	45,720	[1]	2.26,45	48,816	[1]	94,536
2	Koivisto, Inka       	LB2	FIN	49,12  	49,120	[3]	2.36,93	52,310	[2]	101,430
3	Siro, Sini           	LB2	FIN	48,09  	48,090	[2]	2.41,20	53,733	[3]	101,823
4	Setälä, Elma         	LB1	FIN	52,00  	52,000	[4]	2.49,72	56,573	[4]	108,573

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Rosendahl, Sanni     	LC2	FIN	50,11  	50,110	[2]	1.46,48	53,240	[1]	103,350
2	Lehtonen, Veera      	LC2	FIN	49,79  	49,790	[1]	1.47,29	53,645	[2]	103,435
3	Pirhonen, Janette    	LC1	FIN	50,76  	50,760	[3]	1.51,90	55,950	[3]	106,710
4	Suomalainen, Villiina	LC1	FIN	52,40  	52,400	[4]	1.52,46	56,230	[4]	108,630
5	Siro, Mila           	LC2	FIN	54,83  	54,830	[5]	2.01,64	60,820	[5]	115,650

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko 	LYB	FIN	1.01,23	61,230	[1]	2.13,04	66,520	[1]	127,750
2	Rosendahl, Hertta    	LYB	FIN	1.03,08	63,080	[2]	2.21,72	70,860	[2]	133,940
3	Savijärvi, Siiri     	LYB	FIN	1.13,98	73,980	[3]	2.43,32	81,660	[3]	155,640

Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                 			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Holopainen, Ida      	L?	FIN	40,09  	66,816	[1]	1.05,41	65,410	[1]	132,226
2	Koivupuisto, Oona    	LYC	FIN	40,65  	67,750	[2]	1.08,41	68,410	[2]	136,160
3	Siren, Elsa          	LYC	FIN	41,17  	68,616	[3]	1.09,70	69,700	[3]	138,316
4	Arvola, Nelma        	LYC	FIN	44,82  	74,700	[6]	1.16,27	76,270	[4]	150,970
5	Rintala, Saaga       	LYC	FIN	43,36  	72,266	[4]	1.19,41	79,410	[6]	151,676
6	Heikkinen, Janessa   	LYC	FIN	44,39  	73,983	[5]	1.17,88	77,880	[5]	151,863
7	Vuorisalo, Iiris     	L?	FIN	46,67  	77,783	[7]	1.20,67	80,670	[7]	158,453
8	Muhonen, Unna        	L?	FIN	49,57  	82,616	[8]	1.22,22	82,220	[8]	164,836
9	Siro, Meea           	LYD	FIN	54,51  	90,850	[9]	1.32,20	92,200	[9]	183,050
10	Muhonen, Usva        	L?	FIN	59,22  	98,700	[11]	1.34,38	94,380	[10]	193,080
11	Hiltunen, Hilja      	LYF	FIN	57,92  	96,533	[10]	1.40,85	100,850	[11]	197,383
12	Koivupuisto, Eevi    	LYF	FIN	1.08,47	114,116	[12]	2.12,45	132,450	[12]	246,566

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Peltonen, Onni       	MA2	FIN	44,51  	44,510	[1]	2.31,91	50,636	[1]	95,146

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                 			500m 			1500m  			Total
1	Suomalainen, Tuukka  	MB1	FIN	42,14  	42,140	[2]	2.14,88	44,960	[1]	87,100
2	Kinnala, Kalle       	MB2	FIN	43,05  	43,050	[3]	2.17,73	45,910	[2]	88,960
3	Lehtonen, Juuso      	MB2	FIN	42,12  	42,120	[1]	2.20,77	46,923	[4]	89,043
4	Käsnänen, Eetu       	MB1	FIN	43,14  	43,140	[4]	2.18,89	46,296	[3]	89,436
5	Kokko, Max           	MB2	FIN	43,28  	43,280	[5]	2.26,48	48,826	[5]	92,106
6	Lehtiniemi, Petteri  	MB2	FIN	44,76  	44,760	[6]	2.34,46	51,486	[6]	96,246
7	Prisada, Tudor       	MB1	FIN	46,29  	46,290	[7]	2.39,09	53,030	[7]	99,320

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                 			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Santtila, Sampsa     	MC1	FIN	46,33  	46,330	[1]	1.34,77	47,385	[1]	93,715
2	Hiltunen, Urho       	MC1	FIN	46,84  	46,840	[2]	1.37,19	48,595	[3]	95,435
3	Muhonen, Alvar       	MC2	FIN	47,79  	47,790	[3]	1.35,95	47,975	[2]	95,765
4	Haikonen, Ilmo       	MC1	FIN	50,92  	50,920	[4]	1.48,89	54,445	[6]	105,365
5	Salin, Joonatan      	MC1	FIN	56,14  	56,140	[5]	1.53,85	56,925	[7]	113,065
6	Koivupuisto, Matias  	MC1	FIN	1.04,67	64,670	[6]	1.40,07	50,035	[4]	114,705
	Heikkinen, Kristian  	MC1	FIN	       		DQ	1.46,86	53,430	[5]	53,430

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                 			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Rintala, Luka        	MYA	FIN	49,56  	49,560	[1]	1.45,20	52,600	[1]	102,160
2	Korpijärvi, Aaro     	MYA	FIN	51,15  	51,150	[2]	1.49,00	54,500	[2]	105,650
3	Heikkinen, Jeremias  	MYA	FIN	52,36  	52,360	[3]	1.53,88	56,940	[3]	109,300
4	Eklund, Urho         	M?	FIN	58,20  	58,200	[4]	2.06,76	63,380	[4]	121,580
	Toivainen, Waltteri  	MYB	FIN	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                 			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Niemi, Elius         	MYC	FIN	34,21  	57,016	[3]	55,96  	55,960	[1]	112,976
2	Hannula, Hemmo       	MYD	FIN	33,77  	56,283	[1]	59,34  	59,340	[2]	115,623
3	Waldén, Elias        	MYC	FIN	34,11  	56,850	[2]	59,78  	59,780	[3]	116,630
4	Rosendahl, Alvari    	MYD	FIN	35,77  	59,616	[5]	1.01,22	61,220	[4]	120,836
5	Rintala, Eeka        	MYC	FIN	35,20  	58,666	[4]	1.05,92	65,920	[6]	124,586
6	Santtila, Veikka     	MYC	FIN	37,28  	62,133	[7]	1.03,11	63,110	[5]	125,243
7	Savijärvi, Karo      	MYD	FIN	37,10  	61,833	[6]	1.07,32	67,320	[8]	129,153
8	Lassila, Eemeli      	MYC	FIN	40,63  	67,716	[8]	1.06,74	66,740	[7]	134,456
9	Ylänen, Viljami      	MYE	FIN	48,06  	80,100	[11]	1.09,61	69,610	[9]	149,710
10	Poutala, Eliel       	M?	FIN	44,27  	73,783	[9]	1.22,17	82,170	[12]	155,953
11	Vuorisalo, Erik      	M?	FIN	50,00  	83,333	[14]	1.12,78	72,780	[10]	156,113
12	Lappalainen, Ahma    	M?	FIN	48,35  	80,583	[12]	1.21,45	81,450	[11]	162,033
13	Jansson, Mikael      	M?	FIN	49,17  	81,950	[13]	1.26,66	86,660	[13]	168,610
14	Palonen, Nuutti      	MYD	FIN	47,55  	79,250	[10]	1.29,62	89,620	[14]	168,870
15	Kaiku, Veikka        	M?	FIN	52,90  	88,166	[15]	1.36,09	96,090	[15]	184,256

            

Native Language Names