Netherlands - Junior Championships 2019
Groningen (NED)
1 - 3 February 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                  			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Groot, Robin (2001)   	LA1	NED	40,31  	40,310	[6]	2.02,09	40,696	[1]	1.18,94	39,470	[4]	4.23,32	43,886	[3]	164,362
2	Verhaar, Paulien      	LA2	NED	41,06  	41,060	[8]	2.03,25	41,083	[2]	1.20,32	40,160	[6]	4.21,86	43,643	[1]	165,946
3	Driesprong, Marieke   	LA2	NED	42,31  	42,310	[16]	2.05,01	41,670	[4]	1.21,96	40,980	[10]	4.22,68	43,780	[2]	168,740
4	Markus, Roos          	LA1	NED	41,75  	41,750	[10]	2.05,42	41,806	[5]	1.20,95	40,475	[8]	4.28,59	44,765	[5]	168,796
5	van Voorden, Eline    	LA1	NED	41,88  	41,880	[12]	2.05,89	41,963	[6]	1.22,57	41,285	[12]	4.26,71	44,451	[4]	169,579
6	Noppert, Hilde        	LA1	NED	42,02  	42,020	[14]	2.08,03	42,676	[8]	1.22,20	41,100	[11]	4.33,58	45,596	[6]	171,392
7	van Til, Eva          	LA2	NED	42,56  	42,560	[17]	2.10,50	43,500	[11]	1.23,31	41,655	[14]	4.38,55	46,425	[7]	174,140
8	de Jong, Romy         	LA1	NED	42,65  	42,650	[18]	2.10,45	43,483	[10]	1.23,88	41,940	[15]	4.43,25	47,208	[8]	175,281
9	Bartelds, Amber       	LA2	NED	42,11  	42,110	[15]	2.10,53	43,510	[12]	1.22,82	41,410	[13]	4.50,59	48,431	[9]	175,461
	Kant, Emma            	LA1	NED	41,75  	41,750	[11]	2.11,69	43,896	[14]	1.24,12	42,060	[17]	       			127,706
	Merkuur, Isa          	LA2	NED	43,05  	43,050	[20]	2.10,58	43,526	[13]	1.24,42	42,210	[19]	       			128,786
	Huttenhuis, Tessa     	LA1	NED	42,85  	42,850	[19]	2.12,51	44,170	[18]	1.23,99	41,995	[16]	       			129,015
	Balvert, Ruth         	LA1	NED	43,10  	43,100	[22]	2.12,21	44,070	[17]	1.25,14	42,570	[22]	       			129,740
	Plat, Anne            	LA2	NED	42,00  	42,000	[13]	2.16,08	45,360	[24]	1.25,18	42,590	[23]	       			129,950
	Qualm, Brit           	LA1	NED	43,69  	43,690	[24]	2.11,91	43,970	[16]	1.25,04	42,520	[21]	       			130,180
	Oudman, Tessa         	LA2	NED	43,06  	43,060	[21]	2.14,34	44,780	[20]	1.25,24	42,620	[24]	       			130,460
	Hendriks, Dieke       	LA2	NED	43,69  	43,690	[25]	2.15,11	45,036	[22]	1.26,64	43,320	[26]	       			132,046
	de Jong, Madelief     	LA2	NED	43,89  	43,890	[27]	2.14,56	44,853	[21]	1.26,72	43,360	[27]	       			132,103
	Siegers, Amber        	LA2	NED	44,74  	44,740	[28]	2.11,80	43,933	[15]	1.27,05	43,525	[29]	       			132,198
	olde Hampsink, Eva    	LA2	NED	43,85  	43,850	[26]	2.15,41	45,136	[23]	1.26,97	43,485	[28]	       			132,471
	Tempert, Lidia        	LA1	NED	43,30  	43,300	[23]	2.49,04	56,346	[25]	1.24,96	42,480	[20]	       			142,126
	de Heer, Inge         	LA1	NED	1.05,37	65,370	[29]	2.13,75	44,583	[19]	1.25,38	42,690	[25]	       			152,643
	Lugters, Maud         	LA1	NED	39,68  	39,680	[4]	2.06,20	42,066	[7]	1.19,36	39,680	[5]	       		DNF	121,426
	Kok, Femke            	LA1	NED	39,46  	39,460	[3]	       		DQ	1.18,04	39,020	[2]	       			78,480

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Conijn, Merel         	LB2	NED	40,94  	40,940	[3]	2.05,30	41,766	[3]	1.20,35	40,175	[3]	4.22,75	43,791	[1]	166,672
2	Grevelt, Isabel       	LB2	NED	40,04  	40,040	[1]	2.05,01	41,670	[1]	1.19,35	39,675	[1]	4.32,13	45,355	[4]	166,740
3	Bats, Leonie          	LB2	NED	40,73  	40,730	[2]	2.05,26	41,753	[2]	1.20,08	40,040	[2]	4.32,45	45,408	[5]	167,931
4	de Boer, Myrthe       	LB2	NED	41,38  	41,380	[5]	2.05,44	41,813	[4]	1.21,24	40,620	[4]	4.34,04	45,673	[9]	169,486
5	Minnee, Famke         	LB2	NED	42,19  	42,190	[10]	2.07,22	42,406	[6]	1.22,06	41,030	[5]	4.33,02	45,503	[7]	171,129
6	Sokolov, Megan        	LB2	NED	42,91  	42,910	[20]	2.07,65	42,550	[7]	1.23,35	41,675	[11]	4.24,85	44,141	[3]	171,276
7	Kerkhoff, Bente       	LB2	NED	42,14  	42,140	[8]	2.08,36	42,786	[10]	1.22,97	41,485	[8]	4.33,97	45,661	[8]	172,072
8	Schultinga, Iris      	LB2	NED	42,49  	42,490	[15]	2.08,11	42,703	[9]	1.23,19	41,595	[10]	4.32,86	45,476	[6]	172,264
9	Westra, Sanne         	LB1	NED	42,18  	42,180	[9]	2.06,98	42,326	[5]	1.22,09	41,045	[6]	4.41,79	46,965	[10]	172,516
10	van der Weide, Sacha  	LB2	NED	41,06  	41,060	[4]	2.10,21	43,403	[11]	1.23,04	41,520	[9]	4.47,35	47,891	[12]	173,874
11	van der Meer, Amy     	LB2	NED	42,02  	42,020	[6]	2.11,27	43,756	[16]	1.23,78	41,890	[14]	4.43,83	47,305	[11]	174,971
12	Jansen, Eline (2002)  	LB2	NED	49,13  	49,130	[30]	2.07,82	42,606	[8]	1.23,50	41,750	[12]	4.24,84	44,140	[2]	177,626
	Meijer, Leila         	LB2	NED	42,71  	42,710	[17]	2.10,85	43,616	[13]	1.22,80	41,400	[7]	       			127,726
	Vijn, Evelien         	LB1	NED	42,56  	42,560	[16]	2.10,59	43,530	[12]	1.24,06	42,030	[15]	       			128,120
	Gelling, Evi          	LB1	NED	43,21  	43,210	[22]	2.12,00	44,000	[18]	1.23,63	41,815	[13]	       			129,025
	Koetsier, Lianne      	LB2	NED	42,73  	42,730	[18]	2.12,18	44,060	[20]	1.24,68	42,340	[17]	       			129,130
	Huiting, Berit        	LB2	NED	42,40  	42,400	[14]	2.12,05	44,016	[19]	1.25,75	42,875	[23]	       			129,291
	Kas, Sylke            	LB2	NED	42,77  	42,770	[19]	2.12,43	44,143	[21]	1.24,82	42,410	[18]	       			129,323
	Westerhuis, Ramona    	LB1	NED	42,34  	42,340	[13]	2.14,28	44,760	[25]	1.25,17	42,585	[20]	       			129,685
	Behr, Debby           	LB2	NED	42,06  	42,060	[7]	2.15,36	45,120	[27]	1.25,01	42,505	[19]	       			129,685
	Praag, Nikita         	LB1	NED	43,64  	43,640	[25]	2.11,07	43,690	[15]	1.25,24	42,620	[21]	       			129,950
	Baas, Renée           	LB1	NED	43,14  	43,140	[21]	2.12,62	44,206	[22]	1.25,95	42,975	[24]	       			130,321
	Dijkers, Anna         	LB2	NED	43,43  	43,430	[24]	2.12,75	44,250	[23]	1.25,75	42,875	[22]	       			130,555
	Louwerse, Daan        	LB1	NED	44,06  	44,060	[27]	2.11,40	43,800	[17]	1.26,55	43,275	[26]	       			131,135
	Wamsteker, Tyche      	LB1	NED	44,18  	44,180	[28]	2.10,91	43,636	[14]	1.26,98	43,490	[29]	       			131,306
	Schipper, Eva         	LB2	NED	43,33  	43,330	[23]	2.14,66	44,886	[26]	1.26,62	43,310	[27]	       			131,526
	Qualm, Laura          	LB1	NED	44,28  	44,280	[29]	2.13,58	44,526	[24]	1.26,48	43,240	[25]	       			132,046
	van den Hoek, Michelle	LB2	NED	43,64  	43,640	[26]	2.16,05	45,350	[28]	1.26,65	43,325	[28]	       			132,315

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                      			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Smit, Pien            	LC2	NED	41,10  	41,100	[1]	2.06,49	42,163	[1]	83,263
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé    	LC2	NED	42,07  	42,070	[2]	2.09,34	43,113	[3]	85,183
3	Schaaf, Jildou        	LC2	NED	42,21  	42,210	[3]	2.09,63	43,210	[4]	85,420
4	van Oorschot, Diede   	LC2	NED	42,84  	42,840	[6]	2.11,60	43,866	[7]	86,706
5	Veen, Meike           	LC1	NED	42,67  	42,670	[5]	2.12,40	44,133	[8]	86,803
6	Kraaijeveld, Sophie   	LC2	NED	43,75  	43,750	[14]	2.09,18	43,060	[2]	86,810
7	Koot, Patricia        	LC1	NED	42,65  	42,650	[4]	2.12,97	44,323	[9]	86,973
8	Hijma, Silke          	LC2	NED	43,29  	43,290	[7]	2.11,07	43,690	[6]	86,980
9	Oosterwijk, Sanne     	LC1	NED	43,47  	43,470	[9]	2.10,88	43,626	[5]	87,096
10	Busser, Loes          	LC2	NED	43,47  	43,470	[9]	2.13,10	44,366	[10]	87,836
11	Noz, Emma             	LC1	NED	43,88  	43,880	[15]	2.14,40	44,800	[11]	88,680
12	van Koppen, Veerle    	LC2	NED	43,59  	43,590	[12]	2.15,79	45,263	[14]	88,853
13	Groenen, Lotte        	LC1	NED	43,48  	43,480	[11]	2.17,18	45,726	[20]	89,206
14	van Leest, Anouk      	LC2	NED	44,30  	44,300	[20]	2.16,17	45,390	[15]	89,690
15	Postma, Tess          	LC1	NED	44,24  	44,240	[19]	2.16,38	45,460	[17]	89,700
16	Kivits, Akki          	LC2	NED	44,11  	44,110	[18]	2.16,87	45,623	[18]	89,733
17	van Dasselaar, Lièn   	LC2	NED	44,34  	44,340	[21]	2.16,22	45,406	[16]	89,746
18	Mulder, Tosca         	LC2	NED	44,67  	44,670	[26]	2.15,38	45,126	[13]	89,796
19	Knook, Jillian        	LC1	NED	43,45  	43,450	[8]	2.19,71	46,570	[27]	90,020
20	Groenewoud, Jade      	LC2	NED	43,97  	43,970	[16]	2.18,44	46,146	[23]	90,116
21	Brommer, Esmée        	LC2	NED	44,51  	44,510	[24]	2.17,02	45,673	[19]	90,183
22	Bouw, Sofie           	LC1	NED	44,10  	44,100	[17]	2.18,48	46,160	[24]	90,260
23	Smit, Caitlin         	LC2	NED	44,36  	44,360	[22]	2.18,00	46,000	[21]	90,360
24	Bouaziz, Yasmine      	LC2	NED	43,61  	43,610	[13]	2.22,25	47,416	[30]	91,026
25	Janssen, Floortje     	LC2	NED	44,58  	44,580	[25]	2.19,38	46,460	[25]	91,040
26	van de Put, Britt     	LC1	NED	44,40  	44,400	[23]	2.20,58	46,860	[29]	91,260
27	Nijenhuis, Saffron    	LC1	NED	45,08  	45,080	[27]	2.19,67	46,556	[26]	91,636
	van de Rhee, Sterre   	LC2	NED	       		DNF	2.15,07	45,023	[12]	45,023
	Narain, Lataesha      	LC2	NED	       		DQ	2.18,41	46,136	[22]	46,136
	Hersman, Pien         	LC2	NED	       		DQ	2.20,15	46,716	[28]	46,716

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                  			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                      			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn   	MA2	NED	36,62  	36,620	[1]	1.52,16	37,386	[2]	1.11,93	35,965	[1]	7.03,84	42,384	[7]	152,355
2	de Wit, Teun          	MA2	NED	37,83  	37,830	[14]	1.52,44	37,480	[3]	1.12,90	36,450	[5]	6.54,21	41,421	[2]	153,181
3	Veenje, Jur           	MA1	NED	37,78  	37,780	[12]	1.52,77	37,590	[5]	1.12,82	36,410	[4]	6.56,87	41,687	[4]	153,467
4	Vergeer, Yves         	MA1	NED	38,04  	38,040	[18]	1.52,68	37,560	[4]	1.13,75	36,875	[10]	6.50,63	41,063	[1]	153,538
5	Visser, Harm          	MA1	NED	37,81  	37,810	[13]	1.53,45	37,816	[7]	1.13,97	36,985	[11]	6.54,39	41,439	[3]	154,050
6	Cohen, Bram           	MA2	NED	38,08  	38,080	[19]	1.54,59	38,196	[11]	1.14,93	37,465	[15]	6.57,50	41,750	[6]	155,491
7	van Aken, Raoul       	MA1	NED	37,34  	37,340	[7]	1.53,17	37,723	[6]	1.13,42	36,710	[8]	7.20,50	44,050	[8]	155,823
8	Hollenberg, Wesley    	MA2	NED	38,95  	38,950	[27]	1.54,48	38,160	[10]	1.14,93	37,465	[14]	6.57,41	41,741	[5]	156,316
9	Yoro, Serge           	MA2	NED	36,93  	36,930	[5]	1.55,73	38,576	[15]	1.13,34	36,670	[7]	7.31,26	45,126	[11]	157,302
10	Efdé, Jacco           	MA2	NED	37,51  	37,510	[10]	1.56,87	38,956	[20]	1.13,54	36,770	[9]	7.28,90	44,890	[9]	158,126
11	Hoekstra, Jens        	MA2	NED	37,88  	37,880	[15]	1.57,27	39,090	[23]	1.15,11	37,555	[16]	7.29,08	44,908	[10]	159,433
	Botman, Janno         	MA2	NED	36,86  	36,860	[4]	1.53,51	37,836	[8]	1.11,96	35,980	[3]	       			110,676
	Dijk, Jornt           	MA1	NED	38,78  	38,780	[24]	1.56,76	38,920	[19]	1.15,49	37,745	[20]	       			115,445
	Douma, Max            	MA2	NED	38,29  	38,290	[20]	1.57,14	39,046	[21]	1.16,22	38,110	[27]	       			115,446
	Visscher, Max         	MA2	NED	39,20  	39,200	[31]	1.55,65	38,550	[14]	1.15,78	37,890	[22]	       			115,640
	Gelling, Daan         	MA1	NED	39,04  	39,040	[28]	1.55,91	38,636	[16]	1.15,96	37,980	[23]	       			115,656
	Douma, Caspar         	MA2	NED	38,60  	38,600	[22]	1.57,23	39,076	[22]	1.16,02	38,010	[24]	       			115,686
	Hiddink, Lasse        	MA1	NED	39,10  	39,100	[30]	1.55,57	38,523	[13]	1.16,18	38,090	[26]	       			115,713
	Pluijgers, Jelmer     	MA1	NED	38,43  	38,430	[21]	1.57,86	39,286	[27]	1.16,78	38,390	[29]	       			116,106
	Jaspers, Job          	MA1	NED	39,08  	39,080	[29]	1.57,73	39,243	[25]	1.16,24	38,120	[28]	       			116,443
	Verheij, Jarno        	MA1	NED	39,33  	39,330	[32]	1.59,02	39,673	[31]	1.16,18	38,090	[25]	       			117,093
	Vermaning, Watse      	MA2	NED	38,82  	38,820	[26]	2.00,62	40,206	[32]	1.16,94	38,470	[30]	       			117,496
	Bouma, Ids            	MA1	NED	40,48  	40,480	[34]	1.56,29	38,763	[18]	1.18,18	39,090	[33]	       			118,333
	Dogterom, Mike        	MA2	NED	40,10  	40,100	[33]	1.58,91	39,636	[30]	1.17,81	38,905	[32]	       			118,641
	Broos, Armand         	MA1	NED	1.08,47	68,470	[35]	1.58,05	39,350	[28]	1.15,65	37,825	[21]	       			145,645
	de Graaf, Max         	MA1	NED	38,63  	38,630	[23]	1.58,07	39,356	[29]	       			       			77,986
	Jongman, Elwin        	MA2	NED	37,39  	37,390	[8]	1.53,60	37,866	[9]	1.13,28	36,640	[6]	       		DQ	111,896
	van Workum, Jordy     	MA1	NED	38,01  	38,010	[17]	1.51,90	37,300	[1]	       		DQ	       			75,310
	van der Goes, Willem  	MA1	NED	38,81  	38,810	[25]	1.57,32	39,106	[24]	       		DQ	       			77,916

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                      			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Westenbroek, Stefan   	MB2	NED	36,77  	36,770	[2]	1.53,72	37,906	[2]	1.13,02	36,510	[1]	4.07,61	41,268	[8]	152,454
2	Gerrits, Jarle        	MB2	NED	37,29  	37,290	[3]	1.54,94	38,313	[7]	1.14,64	37,320	[4]	4.04,47	40,745	[6]	153,668
3	Tukkie, Wietse        	MB2	NED	38,03  	38,030	[4]	1.53,26	37,753	[1]	1.14,48	37,240	[3]	4.04,16	40,693	[5]	153,716
4	Slotegraaf, Remo      	MB2	NED	38,25  	38,250	[6]	1.54,88	38,293	[6]	1.15,43	37,715	[6]	4.01,20	40,200	[1]	154,458
5	Wierda, Gert          	MB1	NED	38,54  	38,540	[14]	1.54,19	38,063	[3]	1.14,67	37,335	[5]	4.05,41	40,901	[7]	154,839
6	Kooij, Olav           	MB2	NED	38,42  	38,420	[10]	1.55,04	38,346	[8]	1.15,44	37,720	[7]	4.02,14	40,356	[2]	154,842
7	van Vliet, Stan       	MB1	NED	38,78  	38,780	[18]	1.55,70	38,566	[9]	1.15,50	37,750	[9]	4.02,75	40,458	[3]	155,554
8	Takens, Martijn       	MB2	NED	38,71  	38,710	[16]	1.54,51	38,170	[5]	1.16,87	38,435	[18]	4.03,73	40,621	[4]	155,936
9	Spruit, Daan          	MB2	NED	38,27  	38,270	[7]	1.56,83	38,943	[11]	1.15,66	37,830	[12]	4.10,26	41,710	[9]	156,753
10	d' Huy, Niels         	MB2	NED	38,64  	38,640	[15]	1.57,43	39,143	[13]	1.15,60	37,800	[10]	4.16,04	42,673	[11]	158,256
11	Holmes, David         	MB2	NED	39,24  	39,240	[23]	1.55,77	38,590	[10]	1.16,60	38,300	[17]	4.13,27	42,211	[10]	158,341
12	Clazing, Stephan      	MB2	NED	38,16  	38,160	[5]	1.58,06	39,353	[17]	1.15,66	37,830	[11]	4.18,81	43,135	[12]	158,478
	Fredriks, Chris       	MB1	NED	38,54  	38,540	[13]	1.58,33	39,443	[19]	1.15,97	37,985	[14]	       			115,968
	Maatman, Mervin       	MB2	NED	39,03  	39,030	[20]	1.57,97	39,323	[15]	1.16,53	38,265	[15]	       			116,618
	ten Cate, Jorian      	MB1	NED	38,75  	38,750	[17]	1.59,16	39,720	[23]	1.16,57	38,285	[16]	       			116,755
	Pluijgers, Jarno      	MB2	NED	39,14  	39,140	[22]	1.58,63	39,543	[21]	1.16,99	38,495	[20]	       			117,178
	Verbeek, Jens         	MB1	NED	39,11  	39,110	[21]	2.00,43	40,143	[27]	1.16,98	38,490	[19]	       			117,743
	Meekma, Klaas         	MB1	NED	39,76  	39,760	[27]	1.58,23	39,410	[18]	1.17,25	38,625	[22]	       			117,795
	Talsma, Dyon          	MB2	NED	39,69  	39,690	[26]	1.59,16	39,720	[24]	1.17,08	38,540	[21]	       			117,950
	van Timmeren, Luuk    	MB2	NED	38,97  	38,970	[19]	2.00,43	40,143	[26]	1.17,94	38,970	[25]	       			118,083
	Springer, Stan        	MB2	NED	39,87  	39,870	[28]	1.59,71	39,903	[25]	1.18,64	39,320	[27]	       			119,093
	de Ruijgt, Rick       	MB2	NED	40,47  	40,470	[30]	1.58,06	39,353	[16]	1.18,61	39,305	[26]	       			119,128
	van der Elst, Daan    	MB2	NED	39,48  	39,480	[25]	2.00,98	40,326	[29]	1.18,71	39,355	[28]	       			119,161
	van Maaren, Leonard   	MB2	NED	39,32  	39,320	[24]	2.01,22	40,406	[30]	1.18,97	39,485	[29]	       			119,211
	Hoogendoorn, Roy      	MB2	NED	40,57  	40,570	[31]	2.00,95	40,316	[28]	1.17,80	38,900	[24]	       			119,786
	Vos, Kayo             	MB1	NED	       		DQ	1.58,84	39,613	[22]	1.15,94	37,970	[13]	       			77,583
	Speijers, Jesse       	MB2	NED	38,30  	38,300	[8]	1.56,99	38,996	[12]	       		WDR	       			77,296
	Duivenvoorden, Colin  	MB1	NED	39,89  	39,890	[29]	       		DQ	1.17,35	38,675	[23]	       			78,565

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                      			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	de Glee, Rinze Bart   	MC2	NED	39,60  	39,600	[2]	2.00,65	40,216	[1]	79,816
2	Prins, Tim            	MC2	NED	39,55  	39,550	[1]	2.01,65	40,550	[2]	80,100
3	Westra, Hidde         	MC2	NED	40,04  	40,040	[5]	2.02,22	40,740	[3]	80,780
4	Beekelaar, Stijn      	MC2	NED	39,85  	39,850	[4]	2.03,02	41,006	[6]	80,856
5	Lamme, Timo           	MC2	NED	40,05  	40,050	[6]	2.04,23	41,410	[9]	81,460
6	de Boer, Hylke        	MC2	NED	40,51  	40,510	[9]	2.03,15	41,050	[7]	81,560
7	Egberts, Sijmen       	MC2	NED	40,08  	40,080	[7]	2.04,46	41,486	[10]	81,566
8	Mouwen, Okke          	MC2	NED	40,70  	40,700	[11]	2.04,64	41,546	[11]	82,246
9	van de Bunt, Stijn    	MC2	NED	41,39  	41,390	[19]	2.02,83	40,943	[5]	82,333
10	Egbertsen, Tom        	MC2	NED	41,46  	41,460	[20]	2.02,69	40,896	[4]	82,356
11	de Wit, Stein         	MC2	NED	40,18  	40,180	[8]	2.06,76	42,253	[22]	82,433
12	Bergsma, Max          	MC2	NED	41,12  	41,120	[15]	2.04,06	41,353	[8]	82,473
13	Luijten, Nick         	MC2	NED	40,58  	40,580	[10]	2.06,04	42,013	[17]	82,593
14	Teekens, Ofke (2003)  	MC2	NED	41,05  	41,050	[14]	2.04,75	41,583	[13]	82,633
15	van Vilsteren, Loek   	MC2	NED	40,83  	40,830	[13]	2.05,43	41,810	[15]	82,640
16	Mellema, Meinte       	MC2	NED	41,14  	41,140	[16]	2.04,65	41,550	[12]	82,690
17	Ribbink, Ruben        	MC2	NED	39,81  	39,810	[3]	2.10,18	43,393	[29]	83,203
18	Wubs, Luuk            	MC2	NED	41,29  	41,290	[18]	2.06,37	42,123	[18]	83,413
19	Hut, Sille            	MC1	NED	41,67  	41,670	[21]	2.05,54	41,846	[16]	83,516
20	Jongkees, Casper      	MC2	NED	42,11  	42,110	[26]	2.05,09	41,696	[14]	83,806
21	Rooijackers, Thom     	MC2	NED	40,81  	40,810	[12]	2.09,20	43,066	[27]	83,876
22	Paardekooper, Thijmen 	MC1	NED	41,80  	41,800	[23]	2.06,73	42,243	[21]	84,043
23	de Vries, Jorn (2004) 	MC2	NED	41,14  	41,140	[16]	2.08,91	42,970	[26]	84,110
24	Koeleman, Jelle       	MC2	NED	42,34  	42,340	[28]	2.06,57	42,190	[20]	84,530
25	ten Cate, Mats        	MC2	NED	41,96  	41,960	[25]	2.07,73	42,576	[23]	84,536
26	Pronk, Matthe         	MC2	NED	42,19  	42,190	[27]	2.08,17	42,723	[24]	84,913
27	van der Wier, Udo     	MC2	NED	41,78  	41,780	[22]	2.09,42	43,140	[28]	84,920
28	Huiting, Eskil        	MC2	NED	41,84  	41,840	[24]	2.14,02	44,673	[30]	86,513
	Kamp, Gijs            	MC2	NED	       		DQ	2.08,68	42,893	[25]	42,893
	Boonstra, Jelle       	MC2	NED	       		DNF	2.06,47	42,156	[19]	42,156

            

Native Language Names