Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
Sanok (POL)
26 - 27 January 2019

Sprint Ladies - Junior D2
	Name                      			500m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Smejda, Iga               	LYA	POL	46,12  	46,120	[1]	46,16  	46,160	[1]	46,62  	46,620	[1]	1.35,16	47,580	[1]	186,480
2	Kośka, Aleksandra         	LYA	POL	47,33  	47,330	[2]	47,46  	47,460	[2]	47,78  	47,780	[2]	1.38,94	49,470	[2]	192,040
3	Janas, Amelia             	LYA	POL	49,65  	49,650	[3]	49,91  	49,910	[3]	50,54  	50,540	[6]	1.47,01	53,505	[3]	203,605
4	Grzanecka, Maja           	LYA	POL	50,89  	50,890	[4]	50,60  	50,600	[4]	50,23  	50,230	[3]	1.48,21	54,105	[5]	205,825
5	Lis, Maja                 	LYA	POL	50,99  	50,990	[5]	50,89  	50,890	[5]	50,31  	50,310	[4]	1.47,46	53,730	[4]	205,920
6	Paluch, Martyna           	LYA	POL	51,42  	51,420	[6]	51,82  	51,820	[6]	50,36  	50,360	[5]	1.48,26	54,130	[6]	207,730
7	Rybińska, Natalia         	LYA	POL	51,86  	51,860	[7]	51,91  	51,910	[7]	50,58  	50,580	[7]	1.48,99	54,495	[7]	208,845
8	Napłoszek, Natalia        	LYA	POL	52,96  	52,960	[8]	52,51  	52,510	[8]	52,10  	52,100	[8]	1.52,33	56,165	[8]	213,735
9	Wuls, Kornelia            	LYA	POL	54,71  	54,710	[9]	54,77  	54,770	[9]	54,42  	54,420	[9]	1.55,99	57,995	[10]	221,895
10	Gutowska, Zuzanna         	LYA	POL	56,43  	56,430	[10]	55,41  	55,410	[10]	54,76  	54,760	[10]	1.52,78	56,390	[9]	222,990

Sprint Ladies - Junior D1
	Name                      			500m   			500m   			500m   			500m   			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LYB	POL	47,27  	47,270	[1]	47,65  	47,650	[1]	47,00  	47,000	[1]	46,89  	46,890	[1]	188,810
2	Grzywińska, Julia         	LYB	POL	50,80  	50,800	[2]	51,75  	51,750	[3]	51,02  	51,020	[4]	50,67  	50,670	[2]	204,240
3	Lorenz, Patrycja          	LYB	POL	51,77  	51,770	[4]	51,12  	51,120	[2]	50,28  	50,280	[2]	51,60  	51,600	[3]	204,770
4	Kluf, Nadia               	LYB	POL	53,04  	53,040	[5]	52,85  	52,850	[4]	50,84  	50,840	[3]	52,19  	52,190	[4]	208,920
5	Sobczak, Katarzyna        	LYB	POL	53,25  	53,250	[6]	53,23  	53,230	[5]	52,71  	52,710	[6]	54,04  	54,040	[7]	213,230
6	Kacprzak, Agata           	LYB	POL	53,66  	53,660	[7]	53,75  	53,750	[6]	53,03  	53,030	[8]	54,25  	54,250	[8]	214,690
7	Glapińska, Agata          	LYB	POL	54,16  	54,160	[9]	54,42  	54,420	[7]	53,98  	53,980	[9]	52,80  	52,800	[5]	215,360
8	Kociucka, Nina            	LYB	POL	54,07  	54,070	[8]	55,01  	55,010	[8]	52,96  	52,960	[7]	55,45  	55,450	[10]	217,490
9	Halbryt, Dominika         	LYB	POL	51,53  	51,530	[3]	1.02,15	62,150	[16]	51,51  	51,510	[5]	53,41  	53,410	[6]	218,600
10	Marzyńska, Faustyna       	LYB	POL	56,98  	56,980	[13]	58,59  	58,590	[12]	55,89  	55,890	[11]	55,38  	55,380	[9]	226,840
11	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LYB	POL	56,12  	56,120	[12]	57,92  	57,920	[10]	55,89  	55,890	[11]	58,13  	58,130	[12]	228,060
12	Walasik, Weronika         	LYB	POL	58,14  	58,140	[14]	59,63  	59,630	[14]	57,38  	57,380	[13]	57,12  	57,120	[11]	232,270
13	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LYB	POL	55,88  	55,880	[11]	58,32  	58,320	[11]	57,51  	57,510	[14]	1.01,19	61,190	[15]	232,900
14	Boksza, Martyna           	LYB	POL	54,89  	54,890	[10]	56,30  	56,300	[9]	55,09  	55,090	[10]	1.07,96	67,960	[19]	234,240
15	Kwiatkowska, Karolina     	LYB	POL	58,89  	58,890	[15]	58,95  	58,950	[13]	59,29  	59,290	[15]	58,78  	58,780	[13]	235,910
16	Janisz, Kinga             	LYB	POL	59,84  	59,840	[16]	1.01,98	61,980	[15]	1.00,56	60,560	[16]	59,20  	59,200	[14]	241,580
17	Mieczkowska, Zofia        	LYB	POL	1.03,10	63,100	[17]	1.02,39	62,390	[17]	1.02,27	62,270	[17]	1.01,68	61,680	[16]	249,440
18	Styk, Marzena             	LYB	POL	1.03,61	63,610	[18]	1.03,13	63,130	[18]	1.03,13	63,130	[18]	1.02,96	62,960	[17]	252,830
19	Hanaczewska, Lidia        	LYB	POL	1.05,15	65,150	[19]	1.05,28	65,280	[19]	1.04,28	64,280	[19]	1.16,15	76,150	[21]	270,860
20	Schodnik, Gabriela        	LYB	POL	1.16,35	76,350	[21]	1.07,39	67,390	[20]	1.17,27	77,270	[21]	1.09,46	69,460	[20]	290,470
21	Kałka, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.10,57	70,570	[20]	1.22,82	82,820	[21]	1.14,83	74,830	[20]	1.03,16	63,160	[18]	291,380
22	Laska, Oliwia             	LYB	POL	1.39,00	99,000	[22]	1.39,96	99,960	[22]	1.27,59	87,590	[22]	1.24,48	84,480	[22]	371,030

Sprint Ladies - Junior E2
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LYC	POL	30,03  	30,030	[1]	49,02  	49,020	[1]	29,85  	29,850	[1]	49,67  	49,670	[1]	158,570
2	Woźniak, Kornelia         	LYC	POL	32,08  	32,080	[3]	52,52  	52,520	[4]	31,20  	31,200	[2]	50,43  	50,430	[3]	166,230
3	Matera, Pola              	LYC	POL	32,64  	32,640	[5]	51,55  	51,550	[2]	32,22  	32,220	[4]	50,06  	50,060	[2]	166,470
4	Rusek, Amelia             	LYC	POL	33,38  	33,380	[8]	53,62  	53,620	[6]	32,31  	32,310	[5]	53,35  	53,350	[5]	172,660
5	Polak, Julia              	LYC	POL	32,75  	32,750	[6]	54,29  	54,290	[7]	32,70  	32,700	[6]	54,03  	54,030	[7]	173,770
6	Boos, Amelia              	LYC	POL	31,39  	31,390	[2]	52,02  	52,020	[3]	39,51  	39,510	[17]	51,59  	51,590	[4]	174,510
7	Banaszczyk, Joanna        	LYC	POL	33,91  	33,910	[9]	54,79  	54,790	[9]	32,94  	32,940	[7]	53,77  	53,770	[6]	175,410
8	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LYC	POL	33,07  	33,070	[7]	54,42  	54,420	[8]	33,60  	33,600	[9]	54,59  	54,590	[8]	175,680
9	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LYC	POL	32,49  	32,490	[4]	52,54  	52,540	[5]	32,10  	32,100	[3]	58,65  	58,650	[14]	175,780
10	Chachuła, Natalia         	LYC	POL	34,12  	34,120	[10]	55,16  	55,160	[10]	33,89  	33,890	[10]	54,62  	54,620	[9]	177,790
11	Rysz, Maja                	LYC	POL	34,59  	34,590	[11]	56,36  	56,360	[11]	33,58  	33,580	[8]	55,96  	55,960	[10]	180,490
12	Woźniak, Julia            	LYC	POL	34,71  	34,710	[12]	58,19  	58,190	[12]	33,91  	33,910	[11]	56,39  	56,390	[11]	183,200
13	Woźniak, Hania            	LYC	POL	35,64  	35,640	[14]	58,37  	58,370	[13]	35,72  	35,720	[13]	59,24  	59,240	[15]	188,970
14	Falska, Malwina           	LYC	POL	35,95  	35,950	[15]	1.06,81	66,810	[17]	35,25  	35,250	[12]	57,00  	57,000	[13]	195,010
15	Szuchnik, Sandra          	LYC	POL	37,54  	37,540	[17]	1.02,55	62,550	[14]	36,11  	36,110	[14]	59,75  	59,750	[16]	195,950
16	Stapińska, Anna           	LYC	POL	37,18  	37,180	[16]	1.02,98	62,980	[15]	36,90  	36,900	[15]	1.01,03	61,030	[18]	198,090
17	Sadowska, Natalia         	LYC	POL	35,12  	35,120	[13]	1.09,78	69,780	[20]	44,97  	44,970	[19]	56,88  	56,880	[12]	206,750
18	Szałajko, Patrycja        	LYC	POL	47,65  	47,650	[21]	1.03,59	63,590	[16]	38,27  	38,270	[16]	1.02,06	62,060	[19]	211,570
19	Gronostaj, Nadia          	LYC	POL	38,07  	38,070	[18]	1.08,28	68,280	[18]	48,13  	48,130	[20]	1.03,00	63,000	[20]	217,480
20	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LYC	POL	38,25  	38,250	[19]	1.11,92	71,920	[21]	48,66  	48,660	[21]	1.00,29	60,290	[17]	219,120
21	Iwanicka, Lena            	LYC	POL	42,95  	42,950	[20]	1.09,69	69,690	[19]	42,05  	42,050	[18]	1.07,41	67,410	[21]	222,100

Sprint Ladies - Junior E1
	Name                      			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Syguła, Sandra            	LYE	POL	13,60  	13,600	[5]	35,24  	35,240	[6]	13,66  	13,660	[2]	33,56  	33,560	[1]	96,060
2	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYD	POL	13,97  	13,970	[8]	34,96  	34,960	[3]	13,58  	13,580	[1]	33,69  	33,690	[2]	96,200
3	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYE	POL	13,54  	13,540	[3]	35,09  	35,090	[5]	13,85  	13,850	[5]	34,04  	34,040	[3]	96,520
4	Domitrz, Helena           	LYD	POL	13,76  	13,760	[6]	35,07  	35,070	[4]	14,12  	14,120	[10]	34,87  	34,870	[4]	97,820
5	Finc, Natalia             	LYD	POL	13,99  	13,990	[9]	35,90  	35,900	[8]	14,25  	14,250	[11]	35,87  	35,870	[9]	100,010
6	Zdralewicz, Dominika      	LYD	POL	14,01  	14,010	[10]	35,98  	35,980	[9]	14,29  	14,290	[12]	36,34  	36,340	[11]	100,620
7	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,12  	14,120	[14]	36,43  	36,430	[11]	14,57  	14,570	[15]	35,67  	35,670	[8]	100,790
8	Janisz, Zuzanna           	LYD	POL	14,09  	14,090	[12]	36,02  	36,020	[10]	13,82  	13,820	[4]	36,92  	36,920	[12]	100,850
9	Zając, Emilia             	LYD	POL	14,01  	14,010	[10]	36,59  	36,590	[12]	14,08  	14,080	[9]	36,27  	36,270	[10]	100,950
10	Grzywińska, Zofia         	LYD	POL	18,68  	18,680	[33]	34,86  	34,860	[2]	13,89  	13,890	[7]	35,05  	35,050	[6]	102,480
11	Kowalczyk, Julia          	LYD	POL	14,40  	14,400	[19]	37,00  	37,000	[13]	14,39  	14,390	[13]	38,88  	38,880	[16]	104,670
12	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYD	POL	15,38  	15,380	[25]	37,67  	37,670	[15]	14,54  	14,540	[14]	37,44  	37,440	[13]	105,030
13	Grińkow, Aleksandra       	LYD	POL	14,62  	14,620	[20]	37,54  	37,540	[14]	15,71  	15,710	[26]	38,21  	38,210	[15]	106,080
14	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYD	POL	13,49  	13,490	[2]	34,85  	34,850	[1]	13,67  	13,670	[3]	44,41  	44,410	[29]	106,420
15	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYF	POL	14,62  	14,620	[20]	38,20  	38,200	[16]	15,66  	15,660	[25]	39,48  	39,480	[17]	107,960
16	Budzan, Lena              	LYD	POL	13,31  	13,310	[1]	45,84  	45,840	[33]	13,93  	13,930	[8]	34,96  	34,960	[5]	108,040
17	Jaroszewicz, Julia        	LYD	POL	13,82  	13,820	[7]	45,38  	45,380	[30]	13,87  	13,870	[6]	35,15  	35,150	[7]	108,220
18	Grzelka, Olga             	LYD	POL	14,17  	14,170	[15]	39,15  	39,150	[18]	15,51  	15,510	[22]	39,84  	39,840	[19]	108,670
19	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYE	POL	14,81  	14,810	[23]	39,48  	39,480	[20]	14,81  	14,810	[18]	39,66  	39,660	[18]	108,760
20	Sobczak, Alicja           	LYD	POL	13,59  	13,590	[4]	35,61  	35,610	[7]	14,59  	14,590	[16]	45,36  	45,360	[30]	109,150
21	Napłoszek, Oliwia         	LYE	POL	14,25  	14,250	[16]	38,29  	38,290	[17]	16,09  	16,090	[28]	40,83  	40,830	[22]	109,460
22	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYE	POL	14,62  	14,620	[20]	39,18  	39,180	[19]	15,55  	15,550	[23]	40,77  	40,770	[21]	110,120
23	Pietrusa, Madlen          	LYE	POL	16,12  	16,120	[29]	40,02  	40,020	[23]	15,60  	15,600	[24]	40,45  	40,450	[20]	112,190
24	Bylina, Olivia            	LYD	POL	14,32  	14,320	[17]	41,93  	41,930	[26]	15,00  	15,000	[19]	42,02  	42,020	[24]	113,270
25	Piecuch, Maria            	LYD	POL	14,11  	14,110	[13]	47,05  	47,050	[34]	14,67  	14,670	[17]	37,46  	37,460	[14]	113,290
26	Dorocka Jach, Ashley      	LYF	POL	15,78  	15,780	[27]	41,87  	41,870	[25]	16,39  	16,390	[29]	41,81  	41,810	[23]	115,850
27	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYD	POL	14,34  	14,340	[18]	39,91  	39,910	[22]	20,09  	20,090	[36]	42,06  	42,060	[25]	116,400
28	Czwerenko, Justyna        	LYE	POL	15,51  	15,510	[26]	43,17  	43,170	[27]	15,76  	15,760	[27]	44,05  	44,050	[28]	118,490
29	Sadowska, Lena            	LYE	POL	15,13  	15,130	[24]	40,31  	40,310	[24]	15,22  	15,220	[21]	49,08  	49,080	[35]	119,740
30	Herbut, Anna              	LYC	POL	15,91  	15,910	[28]	44,45  	44,450	[29]	16,78  	16,780	[30]	43,86  	43,860	[27]	121,000
31	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYF	POL	16,59  	16,590	[30]	45,55  	45,550	[31]	16,85  	16,850	[31]	42,40  	42,400	[26]	121,390
32	Grińkow, Zofia            	LYE	POL	21,30  	21,300	[37]	39,69  	39,690	[21]	15,01  	15,010	[20]	48,25  	48,250	[34]	124,250
33	Chudak, Anastazja         	LYD	POL	16,84  	16,840	[31]	47,99  	47,990	[36]	17,18  	17,180	[33]	47,16  	47,160	[32]	129,170
34	Łuczejko, Hanna           	LYD	POL	18,82  	18,820	[34]	47,39  	47,390	[35]	17,84  	17,840	[34]	48,17  	48,170	[33]	132,220
35	Białecka, Malwina         	LYD	POL	20,86  	20,860	[36]	43,54  	43,540	[28]	16,99  	16,990	[32]	52,62  	52,620	[37]	134,010
36	Tucharz, Weronika         	LYD	POL	17,10  	17,100	[32]	45,55  	45,550	[31]	30,14  	30,140	[37]	46,06  	46,060	[31]	138,850
37	Ratajewska, Oliwia        	LYF	POL	19,20  	19,200	[35]	52,81  	52,810	[37]	20,02  	20,020	[35]	50,93  	50,930	[36]	142,960

Sprint Men - Junior D2
	Name                      			500m   			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MYA	POL	44,62  	44,620	[1]	44,39  	44,390	[1]	44,15  	44,150	[1]	1.30,57	45,285	[2]	178,445
2	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MYA	POL	44,80  	44,800	[2]	44,74  	44,740	[2]	44,24  	44,240	[2]	1.29,44	44,720	[1]	178,500
3	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz    	MYA	POL	47,08  	47,080	[3]	46,04  	46,040	[3]	46,62  	46,620	[3]	1.34,88	47,440	[3]	187,180
4	Maliczowski, Roch         	MYA	POL	47,71  	47,710	[4]	48,90  	48,900	[5]	47,68  	47,680	[4]	1.36,98	48,490	[5]	192,780
5	Marciniak, Eryk           	MYA	POL	48,63  	48,630	[6]	49,05  	49,050	[6]	47,99  	47,990	[5]	1.35,05	47,525	[4]	193,195
6	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MYA	POL	48,19  	48,190	[5]	48,69  	48,690	[4]	48,04  	48,040	[6]	1.39,74	49,870	[6]	194,790
7	Cyniak, Filip             	MYA	POL	52,13  	52,130	[8]	52,46  	52,460	[8]	50,42  	50,420	[7]	1.48,39	54,195	[8]	209,205
8	Kowalski, Wojciech        	MYA	POL	51,92  	51,920	[7]	52,42  	52,420	[7]	51,75  	51,750	[8]	1.47,95	53,975	[7]	210,065
9	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MYA	POL	53,77  	53,770	[9]	54,50  	54,500	[10]	53,33  	53,330	[9]	1.53,16	56,580	[10]	218,180
10	Pawlik, Adrian            	MYA	POL	54,94  	54,940	[10]	55,75  	55,750	[11]	55,56  	55,560	[11]	1.56,68	58,340	[11]	224,590
11	Baranowski, Łukasz        	MYA	POL	1.08,02	68,020	[12]	52,75  	52,750	[9]	53,42  	53,420	[10]	1.51,67	55,835	[9]	230,025
12	Dublas, Łukasz            	MYA	POL	57,95  	57,950	[11]	56,85  	56,850	[12]	57,49  	57,490	[12]	1.57,05	58,525	[12]	230,815

Sprint Men - Junior D1
	Name                      			500m   			500m   			500m 			500m   			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MYB	POL	48,44  	48,440	[1]	49,45  	49,450	[1]	48,30  	48,300	[1]	47,97  	47,970	[1]	194,160
2	Skrzydlewski, Rafał       	MYB	POL	50,20  	50,200	[2]	49,82  	49,820	[2]	50,96  	50,960	[3]	50,56  	50,560	[2]	201,540
3	Kudła, Patryk             	MYB	POL	51,53  	51,530	[3]	51,41  	51,410	[3]	51,07  	51,070	[4]	51,06  	51,060	[3]	205,070
4	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MYB	POL	52,05  	52,050	[5]	51,92  	51,920	[4]	50,71  	50,710	[2]	51,82  	51,820	[4]	206,500
5	Sylwestrzak, Mateusz      	MYB	POL	51,85  	51,850	[4]	52,51  	52,510	[5]	52,22  	52,220	[5]	52,21  	52,210	[5]	208,790
6	Jankowski, Krzysztof      	MYB	POL	53,41  	53,410	[6]	53,11  	53,110	[7]	52,52  	52,520	[7]	52,79  	52,790	[6]	211,830
7	Krawczyk, Mikołaj         	MYB	POL	54,33  	54,330	[8]	52,85  	52,850	[6]	52,23  	52,230	[6]	54,06  	54,060	[7]	213,470
8	Zając, Przemysław         	MYB	POL	54,22  	54,220	[7]	56,07  	56,070	[8]	55,01  	55,010	[8]	55,40  	55,400	[8]	220,700
9	Wachowski, Hubert         	MYB	POL	1.00,69	60,690	[9]	1.01,12	61,120	[9]	59,37  	59,370	[9]	1.00,95	60,950	[9]	242,130

Sprint Men - Junior E2
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Stańdo, Maciej            	MYC	POL	31,76  	31,760	[1]	52,65  	52,650	[1]	31,15  	31,150	[1]	51,03  	51,030	[1]	166,590
2	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MYC	POL	32,78  	32,780	[2]	53,55  	53,550	[2]	31,68  	31,680	[2]	52,49  	52,490	[2]	170,500
3	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MYC	POL	33,62  	33,620	[3]	53,73  	53,730	[3]	33,06  	33,060	[3]	52,73  	52,730	[3]	173,140
4	Ratajewski, Jakub         	MYC	POL	35,74  	35,740	[4]	58,16  	58,160	[4]	35,41  	35,410	[4]	59,39  	59,390	[5]	188,700
5	Richter, Aleksander       	MYC	POL	36,18  	36,180	[5]	1.00,34	60,340	[5]	35,77  	35,770	[5]	58,22  	58,220	[4]	190,510
6	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MYC	POL	37,51  	37,510	[6]	1.04,83	64,830	[6]	37,54  	37,540	[6]	1.02,61	62,610	[6]	202,490

Sprint Men - Junior E1
	Name                      			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Łamasz, Adam              	MYD	POL	13,50  	13,500	[2]	34,00  	34,000	[1]	13,51  	13,510	[1]	33,76  	33,760	[1]	94,770
2	Kubacki, Antoni           	MYD	POL	13,27  	13,270	[1]	35,48  	35,480	[2]	13,65  	13,650	[2]	34,36  	34,360	[2]	96,760
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYD	POL	14,08  	14,080	[4]	36,11  	36,110	[3]	14,38  	14,380	[4]	35,45  	35,450	[3]	100,020
4	Jabłoński, Franek         	MYE	POL	13,97  	13,970	[3]	38,17  	38,170	[4]	14,12  	14,120	[3]	38,35  	38,350	[5]	104,610
5	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYE	POL	14,36  	14,360	[5]	39,04  	39,040	[5]	14,71  	14,710	[5]	38,00  	38,000	[4]	106,110
6	Dąbrowski, Mateusz        	MYF	POL	14,41  	14,410	[6]	39,89  	39,890	[6]	15,13  	15,130	[6]	38,44  	38,440	[6]	107,870
7	Budziński, Fabian         	MYE	POL	15,18  	15,180	[7]	44,62  	44,620	[7]	16,49  	16,490	[7]	45,67  	45,670	[9]	121,960
8	Podczerwiński, Olaf       	MYF	POL	17,13  	17,130	[10]	46,83  	46,830	[9]	17,32  	17,320	[10]	43,54  	43,540	[7]	124,820
9	Wachowski, Karol          	MYE	POL	16,45  	16,450	[9]	46,52  	46,520	[8]	17,20  	17,200	[8]	44,92  	44,920	[8]	125,090
10	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYE	POL	16,36  	16,360	[8]	48,05  	48,050	[10]	17,22  	17,220	[9]	50,76  	50,760	[10]	132,390
11	Synowiec, Tomasz          	MYE	POL	17,80  	17,800	[11]	52,35  	52,350	[11]	18,60  	18,600	[11]	51,77  	51,770	[11]	140,520

            

Native Language Names