Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships
Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS)
12 - 13 January 2019

Sprint Ladies
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена        	L45	RUS	50,63  	50,630	[1]	1.43,04	51,520	[1]	50,28  	50,280	[1]	1.44,96	52,480	[1]	204,910
	Rachenko, Sofiya        	Раченко, София         	LA1	RUS	52,63  	52,630	[2]	       		DNS	52,75  	52,750	[2]	1.54,33	57,165	[2]	162,545

Sprint Ladies - Junior B
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Drozdova, Anastasiya    	Дроздова, Анастасия    	LB1	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[1]	1.37,95	48,975	[2]	46,85  	46,850	[1]	1.38,61	49,305	[1]	191,530
2	Baskakova, Tatyana      	Баскакова, Татьяна     	LB1	RUS	47,01  	47,010	[2]	1.36,23	48,115	[1]	47,32  	47,320	[2]	1.39,24	49,620	[2]	192,065
3	Zelenina, Anna (2003)   	Зеленина, Анна (2003)  	LB1	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[3]	1.45,30	52,650	[3]	50,84  	50,840	[3]	1.44,65	52,325	[3]	207,365
4	Khlyzova, Mariya        	Хлызова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	51,70  	51,700	[4]	1.47,40	53,700	[4]	51,66  	51,660	[5]	1.49,02	54,510	[4]	211,570
5	Menshina, Arina         	Меньшина, Арина        	LB2	RUS	53,16  	53,160	[5]	1.50,58	55,290	[5]	51,43  	51,430	[4]	1.49,90	54,950	[5]	214,830
6	Strizhakova, Sofya      	Стрижакова, Софья      	L?	RUS	55,53  	55,530	[7]	1.57,51	58,755	[6]	54,23  	54,230	[6]	1.58,06	59,030	[7]	227,545
7	Zaseczkaya, Darya       	Засецкая, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	56,85  	56,850	[8]	2.09,39	64,695	[8]	54,67  	54,670	[7]	1.57,95	58,975	[6]	235,190
	Toroshhina, Veronika    	Торощина, Вероника     	LB1	RUS	54,25  	54,250	[6]	1.58,74	59,370	[7]	       		DNS	       		DNS	113,620

Sprint Ladies - Junior C
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Ivshina, Sofya          	Ившина, Софья          	LC1	RUS	47,67  	47,670	[1]	1.39,02	49,510	[1]	46,85  	46,850	[1]	1.36,85	48,425	[1]	192,455
2	Pautova, Irina          	Паутова, Ирина         	L?	RUS	56,75  	56,750	[2]	2.02,37	61,185	[2]	56,42  	56,420	[2]	2.05,55	62,775	[2]	237,130
3	Senatova, Viktoriya     	Сенатова, Виктория     	L?	RUS	57,74  	57,740	[3]	2.08,18	64,090	[3]	58,42  	58,420	[3]	2.08,57	64,285	[3]	244,535
	Yakovlenkova, Polina    	Яковленкова, Полина    	L?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

Sprint Ladies - Junior D
	Name                    	                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Uttu, Angelina          	Утту, Ангелина         	LYB	RUS	30,10  	30,100	[1]	50,20  	50,200	[1]	31,15  	31,150	[1]	50,50  	50,500	[1]	161,950
2	Marshuk, Olesya         	Маршук, Олеся          	L?	RUS	35,45  	35,450	[4]	58,49  	58,490	[2]	35,84  	35,840	[2]	57,62  	57,620	[2]	187,400
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina       	Засоба, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	34,89  	34,890	[2]	1.00,31	60,310	[3]	36,32  	36,320	[3]	57,73  	57,730	[3]	189,250
4	Potasheva, Polina       	Поташева, Полина       	L?	RUS	36,78  	36,780	[5]	1.03,67	63,670	[5]	39,16  	39,160	[6]	1.01,74	61,740	[4]	201,350
5	Bolshakova, Valeriya (2)	Большакова, Валерия (2)	L?	RUS	37,02  	37,020	[6]	1.03,86	63,860	[6]	37,85  	37,850	[4]	1.03,44	63,440	[7]	202,170
6	Dmitrenko, Olga         	Дмитренко, Ольга       	L?	RUS	38,33  	38,330	[7]	1.04,47	64,470	[7]	38,40  	38,400	[5]	1.02,57	62,570	[6]	203,770
7	Belichenko, Aleksandra  	Беличенко, Александра  	L?	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[10]	1.10,39	70,390	[8]	41,64  	41,640	[7]	1.11,89	71,890	[9]	224,310
8	Nechaeva, Alisa         	Нечаева, Алиса         	L?	RUS	39,79  	39,790	[9]	1.16,75	76,750	[10]	41,66  	41,660	[8]	1.08,70	68,700	[8]	226,900
	Makoveeva, Marina       	Маковеева, Марина      	L?	RUS	40,42  	40,420	[11]	1.15,70	75,700	[9]	       			       			116,120
	Varakina, Anastasiya    	Варакина, Анастасия    	LYB	RUS	35,33  	35,330	[3]	1.01,47	61,470	[4]	       		DNS	1.02,07	62,070	[5]	158,870
	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	38,39  	38,390	[8]	       		DNS	       			       			38,390
	Rokhina, Ekaterina      	Рохина, Екатерина      	L?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Sprint Ladies - Junior E
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m   			Total
	                        	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Zhernakova, Valeriya    	Жернакова, Валерия     	L?	RUS	14,13  	14,130	[1]	39,85  	39,850	[1]	53,980
2	Kyrkalova, Ekaterina    	Кыркалова, Екатерина   	L?	RUS	14,73  	14,730	[3]	44,20  	44,200	[2]	58,930
3	Osinovatikova, Arina    	Осиноватикова, Арина   	L?	RUS	14,97  	14,970	[4]	44,44  	44,440	[3]	59,410
4	Gaag, Kseniya           	Гааг, Ксения           	L?	RUS	15,29  	15,290	[6]	44,80  	44,800	[4]	60,090
5	Artemeva, Alyona        	Артемьева, Алёна       	L?	RUS	14,71  	14,710	[2]	45,56  	45,560	[5]	60,270
6	Golubeva, Veronika      	Голубева, Вероника     	L?	RUS	15,33  	15,330	[7]	47,71  	47,710	[6]	63,040
7	Chechurina, Kseniya     	Чечурина, Ксения       	L?	RUS	15,48  	15,480	[8]	49,36  	49,360	[7]	64,840
8	Udalova, Mariya         	Удалова, Мария         	L?	RUS	14,97  	14,970	[4]	52,26  	52,260	[8]	67,230
9	Yasonova, Aleksandra    	Ясонова, Александра    	L?	RUS	22,37  	22,370	[9]	1.20,58	80,580	[9]	102,950

Sprint Ladies - Junior F
	Name                    	                       			100m 			100m 			Total
	                        	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Gerasimova, Albina      	Герасимова, Альбина    	L?	RUS	16,50  	16,500	[1]	16,86  	16,860	[1]	33,360
2	Kopytova, Darya         	Копытова, Дарья        	L?	RUS	18,19  	18,190	[3]	17,67  	17,670	[2]	35,860
3	Tolmashenko, Diana      	Толмашенко, Диана      	L?	RUS	17,88  	17,880	[2]	18,23  	18,230	[3]	36,110
4	Antonova, Mariya        	Антонова, Мария        	L?	RUS	19,96  	19,960	[4]	19,59  	19,590	[6]	39,550
5	Averkieva, Anna         	Аверкиева, Анна        	L?	RUS	24,51  	24,510	[7]	19,10  	19,100	[4]	43,610
6	Romashova, Varvara      	Ромашова, Варвара      	L?	RUS	23,04  	23,040	[5]	22,96  	22,960	[7]	46,000
7	Nechaeva, Veronika      	Нечаева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	23,72  	23,720	[6]	23,92  	23,920	[8]	47,640
8	Karganova, Darya        	Карганова, Дарья       	L?	RUS	29,97  	29,970	[8]	19,57  	19,570	[5]	49,540

Sprint Men
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Bugaev, Aleksej         	Бугаев, Алексей        	MSA	RUS	41,26  	41,260	[1]	1.25,40	42,700	[1]	40,60  	40,600	[1]	1.26,01	43,005	[1]	167,565
2	Olikh, Daniil           	Олих, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[2]	1.25,70	42,850	[3]	41,36  	41,360	[2]	1.27,67	43,835	[3]	169,695
3	Sopochkin, Aleksandr    	Сопочкин, Александр    	MA1	RUS	41,81  	41,810	[4]	1.26,16	43,080	[4]	42,00  	42,000	[4]	1.26,92	43,460	[2]	170,350
4	Elizarov, Aleksej       	Елизаров, Алексей      	MA1	RUS	41,75  	41,750	[3]	1.25,58	42,790	[2]	41,73  	41,730	[3]	1.28,33	44,165	[4]	170,435
5	Chuvakov, Vladimir      	Чуваков, Владимир      	M55	RUS	47,42  	47,420	[7]	1.35,92	47,960	[7]	47,17  	47,170	[6]	1.37,93	48,965	[5]	191,515
6	Ryzhkov, Daniil         	Рыжков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[5]	1.35,20	47,600	[6]	45,60  	45,600	[5]	1.53,34	56,670	[6]	194,370
	Krotov, Ilya            	Кротов, Илья           	M30	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[6]	1.30,94	45,470	[5]	       			       			90,730

Sprint Men - Junior B
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Kharitonov, Zakhar      	Харитонов, Захар       	MB1	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[1]	1.35,00	47,500	[3]	43,90  	43,900	[2]	1.33,04	46,520	[2]	181,840
2	Lukin, Matvej           	Лукин, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	44,97  	44,970	[3]	1.35,10	47,550	[4]	45,30  	45,300	[3]	1.34,73	47,365	[4]	185,185
3	Luzan, Mikhail          	Лузань, Михаил         	MB2	RUS	46,54  	46,540	[8]	1.35,20	47,600	[5]	46,70  	46,700	[8]	1.35,60	47,800	[5]	188,640
4	Shuravev, Mikhail       	Шуравьев, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	45,50  	45,500	[5]	1.39,99	49,995	[7]	45,75  	45,750	[4]	1.39,91	49,955	[9]	191,200
5	Popov, Nikita           	Попов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[7]	1.40,89	50,445	[8]	46,31  	46,310	[7]	1.37,19	48,595	[7]	191,430
6	Varakin, Dmitrij        	Варакин, Дмитрий       	M?	RUS	45,78  	45,780	[6]	1.39,95	49,975	[6]	46,18  	46,180	[6]	1.39,33	49,665	[8]	191,600
	Shushkov, Sergej        	Шушков, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[4]	       		DNS	46,08  	46,080	[5]	1.36,77	48,385	[6]	139,465
	Vostroknutov, Lev       	Вострокнутов, Лев      	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	1.33,30	46,650	[2]	43,36  	43,360	[1]	1.33,21	46,605	[3]	136,615
	Korolev, Erik           	Королев, Эрик          	MB2	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[1]	1.30,36	45,180	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	89,100
	Vershinin, Artem        	Вершинин, Артем        	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DQ	1.31,94	45,970	[1]	45,970

Sprint Men - Junior C
	Name                    	                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Almazov, Savelij        	Алмазов, Савелий       	MC1	RUS	44,68  	44,680	[1]	1.33,96	46,980	[1]	43,02  	43,020	[1]	1.32,80	46,400	[1]	181,080
2	Konovalov, Egor         	Коновалов, Егор        	MC2	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[2]	1.39,80	49,900	[2]	46,15  	46,150	[2]	1.36,00	48,000	[2]	189,650
3	Czaplin, Yaroslav       	Цаплин, Ярослав        	M?	RUS	49,14  	49,140	[3]	1.42,60	51,300	[3]	47,66  	47,660	[4]	1.43,92	51,960	[4]	200,060
4	Rusakov, Ruslan         	Русаков, Руслан        	M?	RUS	49,23  	49,230	[4]	1.47,39	53,695	[5]	47,50  	47,500	[3]	1.40,89	50,445	[3]	200,870
5	Cherkov, Daniil         	Черков, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,86  	49,860	[6]	1.42,96	51,480	[4]	49,17  	49,170	[5]	1.47,64	53,820	[5]	204,330
6	Potkin, Daniil          	Поткин, Даниил         	M?	RUS	49,75  	49,750	[5]	1.49,54	54,770	[6]	52,56  	52,560	[8]	1.51,46	55,730	[7]	212,810
7	Pakhtusov, Daniil       	Пахтусов, Даниил       	M?	RUS	50,24  	50,240	[7]	1.53,52	56,760	[8]	50,48  	50,480	[6]	1.50,82	55,410	[6]	212,890
8	Korelskij, Andrej       	Корельский, Андрей     	M?	RUS	51,35  	51,350	[8]	1.51,36	55,680	[7]	52,72  	52,720	[9]	1.54,10	57,050	[8]	216,800
9	Gladkikh, Maksim        	Гладких, Максим        	M?	RUS	51,84  	51,840	[9]	2.07,88	63,940	[11]	52,41  	52,410	[7]	1.55,57	57,785	[9]	225,975
10	Osinovatikov, Maksim    	Осиноватиков, Максим   	M?	RUS	54,42  	54,420	[10]	2.00,35	60,175	[9]	54,44  	54,440	[10]	2.05,51	62,755	[10]	231,790
11	Melnik, Matvej          	Мельник, Матвей        	M?	RUS	57,09  	57,090	[11]	2.07,82	63,910	[10]	57,97  	57,970	[11]	2.11,44	65,720	[12]	244,690
12	Mokeev, Nikita          	Мокеев, Никита         	MC2	RUS	59,39  	59,390	[12]	2.15,39	67,695	[12]	58,62  	58,620	[12]	2.10,00	65,000	[11]	250,705

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                    	                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                        	                       			12 Jan 			12 Jan 			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Shashkov, Maksim        	Шашков, Максим         	M?	RUS	29,66  	29,660	[1]	48,24  	48,240	[1]	30,64  	30,640	[1]	48,58  	48,580	[1]	157,120
2	Stupin, Savelij         	Ступин, Савелий        	M?	RUS	31,14  	31,140	[3]	50,72  	50,720	[2]	41,74  	41,740	[11]	51,33  	51,330	[2]	174,930
3	Zheltov, Andrej         	Желтов, Андрей         	M?	RUS	33,42  	33,420	[5]	56,46  	56,460	[5]	32,47  	32,470	[3]	54,35  	54,350	[3]	176,700
4	Kalinichev, Daniil      	Калиничев, Даниил      	M?	RUS	32,70  	32,700	[4]	54,07  	54,070	[4]	33,86  	33,860	[4]	1.02,23	62,230	[8]	182,860
5	Anisimov, Maksim        	Анисимов, Максим       	M?	RUS	34,36  	34,360	[6]	58,86  	58,860	[7]	34,95  	34,950	[5]	57,57  	57,570	[4]	185,740
6	Sogrin, Egor            	Согрин, Егор           	M?	RUS	36,25  	36,250	[10]	58,69  	58,690	[6]	36,69  	36,690	[8]	1.01,05	61,050	[6]	192,680
7	Kluger, Sergej          	Клугер, Сергей         	M?	RUS	35,29  	35,290	[7]	1.00,38	60,380	[10]	35,79  	35,790	[7]	1.01,62	61,620	[7]	193,080
8	Sharkov, Ilya           	Шарков, Илья           	M?	RUS	36,85  	36,850	[12]	1.00,49	60,490	[11]	37,60  	37,600	[10]	59,16  	59,160	[5]	194,100
9	Murashov, Sergej        	Мурашов, Сергей        	M?	RUS	36,17  	36,170	[9]	59,21  	59,210	[8]	37,02  	37,020	[9]	1.02,51	62,510	[9]	194,910
10	Lomtev, Nikita          	Ломтев, Никита         	M?	RUS	36,42  	36,420	[11]	1.03,02	63,020	[12]	35,75  	35,750	[6]	1.04,12	64,120	[10]	199,310
11	Ermolaev, Ivan          	Ермолаев, Иван         	M?	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[13]	1.11,04	71,040	[13]	42,78  	42,780	[12]	1.09,87	69,870	[11]	224,460
	Korovkin, Kirill        	Коровкин, Кирилл       	M?	RUS	35,42  	35,420	[8]	59,60  	59,600	[9]	       			       			95,020
	Zavyalov, Veniamin      	Завьялов, Вениамин     	M?	RUS	30,80  	30,800	[2]	51,07  	51,070	[3]	31,57  	31,570	[2]	       		DQ	113,440
	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[14]	       		DNS	       			       			43,660
	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	48,39  	48,390	[15]	       		DNS	       			       			48,390

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m 			Total
	                        	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Rybko, Aleksandr        	Рыбко, Александр       	M?	RUS	12,81  	12,810	[1]	43,65  	43,650	[1]	56,460
2	Pautov, Pavel           	Паутов, Павел          	M?	RUS	14,64  	14,640	[2]	46,20  	46,200	[2]	60,840
3	Mansurov, Valerij       	Мансуров, Валерий      	M?	RUS	14,66  	14,660	[3]	47,11  	47,110	[3]	61,770
4	Dobrynin, Daniil        	Добрынин, Даниил       	M?	RUS	15,48  	15,480	[4]	53,13  	53,130	[4]	68,610
5	Shakhmin, David         	Шахмин, Давид          	M?	RUS	16,73  	16,730	[6]	55,70  	55,700	[5]	72,430
	Labunecz, Vadim         	Лабунец, Вадим         	M?	RUS	15,63  	15,630	[5]	       		DNS	15,630

Sprint Men - Junior F
	Name                    	                       			100m 			100m 			Total
	                        	                       			13 Jan 			13 Jan 				
1	Trapeznikov, Artem      	Трапезников, Артем     	M?	RUS	20,39  	20,390	[1]	20,04  	20,040	[1]	40,430
2	Shevelev, Aleksej       	Шевелев, Алексей       	M?	RUS	20,44  	20,440	[2]	20,04  	20,040	[1]	40,480
	Khajrulin, Timur        	Хайрулин, Тимур        	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	
	Khajrulin, Yurij        	Хайрулин, Юрий         	M?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	

            

Native Language Names