Berliner Meisterschaften / NWK / ÜWK
Berlin (GER)
26 - 27 January 2019

Junior C Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Werner, Bibiane           	LC1	GER	45,03  	45,030	[1]	1.32,46	46,230	[1]	44,72  	44,720	[1]	2.26,57	48,856	[1]	184,836
2	Knackstedt, Gina          	LC1	GER	47,07  	47,070	[4]	1.35,92	47,960	[2]	47,22  	47,220	[4]	2.29,63	49,876	[2]	192,126
3	Schultz, Kyra             	LC2	GER	47,56  	47,560	[6]	1.36,59	48,295	[3]	46,91  	46,910	[2]	2.35,59	51,863	[3]	194,628
4	Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC1	GER	50,31  	50,310	[15]	1.39,86	49,930	[4]	46,96  	46,960	[3]	2.38,93	52,976	[4]	200,176

Junior D Ladies
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Adeberg, Sofie            	LYA	GER	28,67  	28,670	[1]	45,42  	45,420	[2]	28,54  	28,540	[1]	1.33,73	46,865	[1]	149,495
2	Wolf, Emma                	LYA	GER	29,77  	29,770	[2]	47,01  	47,010	[3]	29,90  	29,900	[3]	1.34,76	47,380	[2]	154,060
3	Bollert, Lucy             	LYB	GER	29,95  	29,950	[3]	47,21  	47,210	[5]	29,68  	29,680	[2]	1.38,98	49,490	[3]	156,330
4	Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYB	GER	30,39  	30,390	[6]	47,85  	47,850	[7]	30,06  	30,060	[4]	1.40,23	50,115	[4]	158,415
5	Pagano, Clarissa          	LYB	GER	30,64  	30,640	[7]	48,28  	48,280	[9]	30,87  	30,870	[9]	1.40,80	50,400	[5]	160,190
6	Meißies, Paula            	LYB	GER	30,13  	30,130	[4]	48,92  	48,920	[10]	30,67  	30,670	[7]	1.44,22	52,110	[9]	161,830
7	König, Paula              	LYB	GER	30,78  	30,780	[9]	49,27  	49,270	[11]	30,61  	30,610	[6]	1.43,45	51,725	[6]	162,385
8	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYB	GER	30,89  	30,890	[11]	49,27  	49,270	[11]	31,06  	31,060	[11]	1.44,21	52,105	[8]	163,325
9	Pfau, Charlotte           	LYB	GER	31,39  	31,390	[13]	50,66  	50,660	[17]	31,73  	31,730	[13]	1.43,45	51,725	[6]	165,505
10	Jedigarew, Alexandra      	LYB	GER	30,27  	30,270	[5]	48,13  	48,130	[8]	30,60  	30,600	[5]	1.58,96	59,480	[14]	168,480
11	Wuttig, Kaily             	LYB	GER	33,30  	33,300	[17]	55,46  	55,460	[22]	33,20  	33,200	[18]	1.56,77	58,385	[11]	180,345
12	Neumann, Vanessa          	LYB	GER	33,85  	33,850	[18]	54,61  	54,610	[21]	33,12  	33,120	[17]	1.57,68	58,840	[13]	180,420
13	Dieters, Kimberly         	LYB	GER	34,09  	34,090	[21]	55,85  	55,850	[24]	34,07  	34,070	[21]	1.57,21	58,605	[12]	182,615
14	Steblau, Nicole           	LYA	GER	39,63  	39,630	[24]	1.05,07	65,070	[28]	38,79  	38,790	[25]	2.17,79	68,895	[15]	212,385
	Imre, Sophia Chiara       	LYA	GER	       			       			32,21  	32,210	[16]	1.47,96	53,980	[10]	86,190

Junior E2 Ladies
	Name                      			300m 			500m 			300m 			500m 			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYC	GER	30,78  	30,780	[9]	50,12  	50,120	[13]	30,74  	30,740	[8]	50,22  	50,220	[6]	161,860
2	Köpp, Anne                	LYC	GER	30,69  	30,690	[8]	50,36  	50,360	[16]	31,00  	31,000	[10]	49,83  	49,830	[5]	161,880
3	Klemm, Mirabella          	LYC	GER	30,94  	30,940	[12]	50,16  	50,160	[14]	31,31  	31,310	[12]	50,28  	50,280	[7]	162,690
4	Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYC	GER	32,25  	32,250	[15]	51,38  	51,380	[18]	31,90  	31,900	[14]	52,37  	52,370	[8]	167,900
5	Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYC	GER	32,20  	32,200	[14]	53,24  	53,240	[20]	31,94  	31,940	[15]	52,58  	52,580	[9]	169,960
6	Schürmann, Emely          	LYC	GER	32,99  	32,990	[16]	53,18  	53,180	[19]	33,23  	33,230	[19]	53,20  	53,200	[10]	172,600
7	Weidelt, Anna             	LYC	GER	33,99  	33,990	[20]	55,52  	55,520	[23]	34,28  	34,280	[22]	55,68  	55,680	[12]	179,470
8	Podufall, Anik            	LYC	GER	33,98  	33,980	[19]	56,12  	56,120	[25]	34,43  	34,430	[23]	55,52  	55,520	[11]	180,050
9	Hubald, Leni              	LYC	GER	34,27  	34,270	[22]	56,42  	56,420	[26]	33,84  	33,840	[20]	55,70  	55,700	[13]	180,230
10	Busch, Leonie-Sophie      	LYC	GER	35,37  	35,370	[23]	58,60  	58,600	[27]	36,41  	36,410	[24]	59,12  	59,120	[14]	189,500

Junior C Men
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Köchling, Erik            	MC1	GER	43,26  	43,260	[1]	1.29,15	44,575	[1]	43,50  	43,500	[1]	2.22,08	47,360	[1]	178,695
2	PUkall, Ricky             	MC1	GER	47,15  	47,150	[5]	1.38,95	49,475	[2]	46,97  	46,970	[2]	2.35,51	51,836	[2]	195,431
	Schüler, Mark             	MC2	GER	       			       			50,85  	50,850	[5]	2.49,76	56,586	[3]	107,436

Junior D Men
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			1000m  			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Göpelt, Arvid             	MYA	GER	28,41  	28,410	[1]	45,62  	45,620	[2]	28,97  	28,970	[3]	1.32,44	46,220	[1]	149,220
2	Kaiser, Adrian            	MYA	GER	29,17  	29,170	[3]	46,25  	46,250	[3]	28,86  	28,860	[1]	1.33,14	46,570	[3]	150,850
3	Kortlever, Ede            	MYB	GER	29,28  	29,280	[4]	47,27  	47,270	[6]	28,96  	28,960	[2]	1.32,60	46,300	[2]	151,810
4	Garmeister, Philippe      	MYB	GER	28,80  	28,800	[2]	46,27  	46,270	[4]	29,01  	29,010	[4]	1.35,82	47,910	[4]	151,990
5	Höhne, Dustin             	MYB	GER	30,07  	30,070	[5]	48,09  	48,090	[7]	30,57  	30,570	[6]	1.38,05	49,025	[5]	157,755
6	Wieseke, Arne             	MYB	GER	30,20  	30,200	[6]	48,29  	48,290	[8]	30,71  	30,710	[8]	1.41,22	50,610	[6]	159,810
7	Marth, Bandeth            	MYB	GER	30,49  	30,490	[8]	49,14  	49,140	[10]	30,58  	30,580	[7]	2.01,41	60,705	[12]	170,915
8	Heck, Matteo              	MYB	GER	32,15  	32,150	[10]	1.00,23	60,230	[16]	32,25  	32,250	[10]	1.48,55	54,275	[7]	178,905
9	Neumann, Leonard          	M?	GER	33,22  	33,220	[12]	55,27  	55,270	[12]	33,30  	33,300	[12]	1.55,87	57,935	[9]	179,725
10	Schönhoff, Nils           	MYB	GER	35,26  	35,260	[14]	55,85  	55,850	[13]	34,08  	34,080	[13]	1.56,15	58,075	[10]	183,265
11	Domes, Patrick            	MYB	GER	34,77  	34,770	[13]	56,79  	56,790	[14]	35,20  	35,200	[15]	2.06,56	63,280	[13]	190,040
12	Köbernick, Paul           	MYB	GER	44,84  	44,840	[17]	1.00,02	60,020	[15]	35,59  	35,590	[16]	2.08,26	64,130	[14]	204,580
	Weber, Janek              	MYB	GER	       			       			36,29  	36,290	[17]	1.59,67	59,835	[11]	96,125
	Hecker, Moritz            	MYB	GER	32,90  	32,900	[11]	       		DQ	32,42  	32,420	[11]	1.51,73	55,865	[8]	121,185

Junior E2 Men
	Name                      			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                          			26 Jan 			26 Jan 			27 Jan 			27 Jan 				
1	Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYC	GER	30,76  	30,760	[9]	49,05  	49,050	[9]	30,34  	30,340	[5]	48,95  	48,950	[4]	159,100
2	Lemcke, Matti             	MYC	GER	30,40  	30,400	[7]	49,39  	49,390	[11]	30,71  	30,710	[8]	48,66  	48,660	[3]	159,160
3	Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYC	GER	35,39  	35,390	[15]	1.04,28	64,280	[18]	34,12  	34,120	[14]	1.02,74	62,740	[7]	196,530
	Hannig, Tim               	MYD	GER	35,87  	35,870	[16]	1.00,38	60,380	[17]	       			       			96,250
	Runge, Jo                 	MYC	GER	       			       			37,46  	37,460	[18]	1.01,32	61,320	[6]	98,780

            

Native Language Names