Vikingloppet 2019
Västerås (SWE)
19 - 20 January 2019

Allround Ladies
	Name                     			500m 			3000m  			1000m			1500m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
	Winnerstam, Karin        	L40	SWE	56,26  	56,260	[1]	6.51,23	68,538	[1]	       		DNS	3.11,74	63,913	[1]	188,711

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Svensson, Tina           	LB2	SWE	46,97  	46,970	[1]	2.30,24	50,080	[1]	1.35,84	47,920	[1]	5.13,70	52,283	[1]	197,253
2	Arnell, Disa             	LB1	SWE	50,65  	50,650	[4]	2.34,47	51,490	[2]	1.58,31	59,155	[6]	5.44,39	57,398	[2]	218,693
3	Åström, Tova             	LB2	SWE	54,80  	54,800	[6]	2.46,60	55,533	[4]	1.47,56	53,780	[4]	5.53,52	58,920	[3]	223,033
4	Eriksson, Elin           	LB2	SWE	54,19  	54,190	[5]	2.48,95	56,316	[5]	1.48,56	54,280	[5]	6.00,79	60,131	[5]	224,917
	Hjelm, Vinnie            	LB1	SWE	47,67  	47,670	[2]	       		DNS	1.39,26	49,630	[2]	5.56,78	59,463	[4]	156,763
	Winroth, Alva            	LB1	SWE	49,31  	49,310	[3]	2.38,65	52,883	[3]	1.42,53	51,265	[3]	       		DNS	153,458

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Westman, Tindra Jansson  	LC1	SWE	51,86  	51,860	[1]	1.46,23	53,115	[1]	51,45  	51,450	[1]	2.46,38	55,460	[1]	211,885
2	Nyström Eliasson, Lova   	LC1	SWE	56,18  	56,180	[2]	2.00,57	60,285	[2]	57,86  	57,860	[2]	3.09,24	63,080	[2]	237,405
	Larsson, Olivia          	LC1	SWE	       		DQ	2.23,79	71,895	[3]	1.03,75	63,750	[3]	3.37,59	72,530	[3]	208,175

Allround Ladies - Junior D
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Nilsson, Felicia         	LYA	SWE	52,73  	52,730	[1]	1.49,95	54,975	[1]	32,24  	53,733	[1]	52,12  	52,120	[1]	213,558
2	Sjödin, Sofie            	LYA	SWE	55,10  	55,100	[2]	1.57,46	58,730	[2]	34,13  	56,883	[2]	55,10  	55,100	[2]	225,813
3	Fondelius, Tilde         	LYA	SWE	58,27  	58,270	[3]	2.02,70	61,350	[4]	34,76  	57,933	[3]	55,97  	55,970	[3]	233,523
4	Nilzén, Lisa             	LYB	SWE	58,31  	58,310	[4]	1.59,93	59,965	[3]	35,60  	59,333	[4]	56,95  	56,950	[4]	234,558
5	Forsmark, Tilde          	LYB	SWE	1.00,01	60,010	[5]	2.08,79	64,395	[5]	37,42  	62,366	[6]	1.00,00	60,000	[5]	246,771
6	Pettersson, Amelia       	LYA	SWE	1.00,40	60,400	[6]	2.10,10	65,050	[6]	36,92  	61,533	[5]	1.01,58	61,580	[6]	248,563
7	Nyström Eliasson, Hanna  	LYB	SWE	1.20,55	80,550	[7]	2.34,61	77,305	[7]	42,36  	70,600	[7]	1.21,30	81,300	[7]	309,755

Allround Ladies - 10
	Name                     			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Jennische, Linnéa        	LYC	SWE	56,02  	93,366	[3]	1.20,96	80,960	[2]	46,18  	76,966	[1]	1.19,75	79,750	[1]	331,042
2	Persson, Jolin           	LYE	SWE	52,49  	87,483	[2]	1.29,06	89,060	[3]	55,42  	92,366	[2]	1.35,12	95,120	[2]	364,029
	Grill, Josephine         	LYC	SWE	38,84  	64,733	[1]	1.03,77	63,770	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	128,503

Allround Men
	Name                     			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Arnell, Gustav           	MN1	SWE	41,30  	41,300	[2]	4.35,67	45,945	[1]	1.22,66	41,330	[1]	2.09,80	43,266	[1]	171,841
2	Nilsson, Oskar           	MA2	SWE	41,33  	41,330	[3]	4.55,53	49,255	[3]	1.23,49	41,745	[2]	2.14,77	44,923	[2]	177,253
3	Åkesson, Gustav          	MSA	SWE	41,23  	41,230	[1]	4.59,43	49,905	[5]	1.24,75	42,375	[3]	2.15,17	45,056	[3]	178,566
4	Lönnberg, David          	MA1	SWE	42,86  	42,860	[4]	5.01,31	50,218	[6]	1.27,12	43,560	[4]	2.17,41	45,803	[4]	182,441
5	Henriksson, Lars         	M50	SWE	44,07  	44,070	[5]	4.51,53	48,588	[2]	1.29,84	44,920	[5]	2.18,42	46,140	[5]	183,718
6	Nylén, Fredrik           	M45	SWE	46,54  	46,540	[6]	4.58,59	49,765	[4]	1.33,48	46,740	[7]	2.21,47	47,156	[6]	190,201
7	Hartings, Ralf           	M60	SWE	50,60  	50,600	[7]	5.44,66	57,443	[8]	1.43,11	51,555	[9]	2.43,00	54,333	[8]	213,931
8	Olsson, Sven             	M70	SWE	50,71  	50,710	[8]	5.48,46	58,076	[10]	1.46,34	53,170	[10]	2.47,70	55,900	[10]	217,856
9	Jacklin, Anders          	M50	SWE	52,46  	52,460	[9]	5.45,93	57,655	[9]	1.47,30	53,650	[11]	2.45,73	55,243	[9]	219,008
	Larsson, Lars-Erik       	M50	SWE	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.31,23	45,615	[6]	2.23,89	47,963	[7]	93,578
	Lorentzon, Ludwig        	MA2	SWE	       		DNF	5.25,93	54,321	[7]	1.38,88	49,440	[8]	       		DNS	103,761

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Klockar, Emil            	MB2	SWE	43,11  	43,110	[2]	2.12,66	44,220	[1]	1.26,16	43,080	[1]	4.44,32	47,386	[1]	177,796
2	Forslund, Isac           	MB1	SWE	41,99  	41,990	[1]	2.17,97	45,990	[2]	1.27,92	43,960	[2]	5.03,41	50,568	[3]	182,508
3	Sjöstedt-Eriksson, Gustav	MB1	SWE	44,01  	44,010	[3]	2.20,77	46,923	[3]	1.30,02	45,010	[3]	4.59,66	49,943	[2]	185,886
	Olofsson, Nils           	MB1	SWE	46,41  	46,410	[4]	2.30,33	50,110	[4]	       		DNF	5.30,08	55,013	[4]	151,533

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Norberg, Kaspar          	MC2	SWE	43,65  	43,650	[2]	1.29,08	44,540	[2]	43,87  	43,870	[2]	2.18,74	46,246	[2]	178,306
2	Nylén, Ludvig            	MC2	SWE	43,81  	43,810	[3]	1.28,88	44,440	[1]	44,27  	44,270	[3]	2.17,57	45,856	[1]	178,376
3	Forsmark, Sebastian      	MC2	SWE	43,59  	43,590	[1]	1.30,06	45,030	[3]	43,47  	43,470	[1]	2.25,28	48,426	[3]	180,516
4	Jeppsson, Simon          	MC2	SWE	47,32  	47,320	[4]	1.36,68	48,340	[4]	47,37  	47,370	[4]	2.27,13	49,043	[4]	192,073
	Klockar, Hugo            	MC1	SWE	50,59  	50,590	[5]	1.45,34	52,670	[5]	50,81  	50,810	[5]	       		DQ	154,070

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                     			500m   			1000m  			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Eriksson, Anton          	MYA	SWE	48,69  	48,690	[1]	1.40,90	50,450	[1]	31,44  	52,400	[1]	49,83  	49,830	[1]	201,370
2	van Vliet, Sammi         	MYB	SWE	51,46  	51,460	[2]	2.17,42	68,710	[2]	32,30  	53,833	[2]	53,23  	53,230	[2]	227,233
	Karlsén, Jonathan        	MYB	SWE	1.18,19	78,190	[4]	       		DQ	39,31  	65,516	[4]	1.04,97	64,970	[4]	208,676
	Bengtsson, Erik          	MYB	SWE	1.05,17	65,170	[3]	       		DQ	39,29  	65,483	[3]	1.03,76	63,760	[3]	194,413

Allround Men - 10
	Name                     			300m   			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                         			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Winnerstam, Isak         	MYC	SWE	40,86  	68,100	[2]	1.10,10	70,100	[2]	40,20  	67,000	[1]	1.07,98	67,980	[1]	273,180
2	Jennische, David         	MYC	SWE	47,55  	79,250	[6]	1.13,00	73,000	[3]	44,11  	73,516	[2]	1.13,46	73,460	[2]	299,226
3	Winnerstam, Emil         	MYE	SWE	44,70  	74,500	[5]	1.21,16	81,160	[6]	49,33  	82,216	[3]	1.14,30	74,300	[3]	312,176
4	Nyström Eliasson, Olle   	MYE	SWE	1.03,76	106,266	[7]	1.40,00	100,000	[7]	55,39  	92,316	[4]	1.43,03	103,030	[4]	401,612
	Ohlson, Simon            	MYC	SWE	41,98  	69,966	[3]	1.15,40	75,400	[5]	       		DNS	       		DNS	145,366
	Ehrnström, Victor        	MYD	SWE	44,58  	74,300	[4]	1.14,49	74,490	[4]	       		DNS	       		DNS	148,790
	Viertel, Rasmus          	MYD	SWE	40,45  	67,416	[1]	1.08,66	68,660	[1]	       		DNS	       		DNS	136,076

            

Native Language Names