Landsdelsmesterskap/Kretsmesterskap Allround 2019
Bergen (NOR)
19 - 20 January 2019

Senior Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Klippen, Maria Anspach     	LN1	NOR	47,33  	47,330	[2]	2.34,04	51,346	[3]	1.39,32	49,660	[3]	6.02,80	60,466	[2]	208,802

Junior A Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	43,18  	43,180	[1]	2.27,53	49,176	[1]	1.33,34	46,670	[1]	6.02,68	60,446	[1]	199,472

Junior B Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	48,08  	48,080	[3]	2.29,07	49,690	[2]	1.37,23	48,615	[2]	6.05,19	60,865	[3]	207,250
2	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie	LB1	NOR	50,99  	50,990	[4]	2.36,40	52,133	[4]	1.45,26	52,630	[4]	6.20,06	63,343	[4]	219,096
3	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	51,01  	51,010	[5]	2.42,18	54,060	[5]	1.45,95	52,975	[5]	6.31,23	65,205	[5]	223,250

12 år Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Dahn, Åse Marie            	LYA	NOR	52,67  	52,670	[6]	2.42,39	54,130	[6]	53,31  	53,310	[1]	1.49,48	54,740	[6]	214,850

11 år Ladies
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Mjøs, Thea Larsen          	LYB	NOR	59,70  	59,700	[7]	3.14,08	64,693	[7]	59,87  	59,870	[2]	2.07,68	63,840	[7]	248,103

Senior Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m   			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan  				
1	Klippen, Jakob Anspach     	MSA	NOR	40,57  	40,570	[4]	2.08,68	42,893	[6]	1.23,43	41,715	[6]	9.57,41 	59,741	[3]	184,919
2	Haraldsen, Thomas          	MN3	NOR	51,99  	51,990	[16]	2.52,59	57,530	[16]	1.50,69	55,345	[16]	13.29,39	80,939	[4]	245,804
	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	39,21  	39,210	[1]	2.00,66	40,220	[1]	1.19,16	39,580	[1]	        		WDR	119,010

Junior A Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,93  	40,930	[5]	2.04,90	41,633	[2]	1.21,64	40,820	[5]	9.09,16	54,916	[1]	178,299
2	Mikkelsen, Nicklas Bjerknes	MA1	NOR	41,67  	41,670	[7]	2.10,60	43,533	[7]	1.24,52	42,260	[7]	9.38,38	57,838	[2]	185,301
	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,30  	39,300	[2]	2.06,25	42,083	[3]	1.20,61	40,305	[3]	       		WDR	121,688

Junior B Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	41,28  	41,280	[6]	2.06,59	42,196	[4]	1.20,39	40,195	[2]	5.21,14	53,523	[1]	177,194
2	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	42,58  	42,580	[8]	2.16,96	45,653	[8]	1.28,79	44,395	[8]	6.10,01	61,668	[4]	194,296
3	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,54  	44,540	[10]	2.26,47	48,823	[10]	1.33,92	46,960	[10]	6.16,37	62,728	[5]	203,051
	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun     	MB2	NOR	40,13  	40,130	[3]	2.07,65	42,550	[5]	1.21,48	40,740	[4]	       		WDR	123,420

Junior C Men
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MC1	NOR	43,72  	43,720	[9]	2.20,53	46,843	[9]	1.30,14	45,070	[9]	5.46,05	57,675	[2]	193,308
2	Dahn, Sondre               	MC2	NOR	49,40  	49,400	[12]	2.40,51	53,503	[14]	1.40,94	50,470	[11]	6.02,53	60,421	[3]	213,794
3	Øgaard, Erlend Fagerland   	MC1	NOR	1.00,24	60,240	[21]	3.56,01	78,670	[23]	2.10,31	65,155	[22]	8.09,63	81,605	[6]	285,670

12 år Men
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag  	MYA	NOR	48,89  	48,890	[11]	2.34,63	51,543	[12]	48,49  	48,490	[2]	1.42,11	51,055	[12]	199,978
2	Waage, Samuel Onarheim     	MYA	NOR	49,62  	49,620	[13]	2.39,15	53,050	[13]	48,47  	48,470	[1]	1.42,74	51,370	[13]	202,510
3	Storelid, Simen            	MYA	NOR	50,09  	50,090	[15]	2.33,27	51,090	[11]	50,02  	50,020	[4]	1.44,11	52,055	[14]	203,255
4	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MYA	NOR	49,81  	49,810	[14]	2.48,72	56,240	[15]	48,98  	48,980	[3]	1.44,18	52,090	[15]	207,120
5	Steen, Even Borgen         	MYA	NOR	54,73  	54,730	[17]	3.01,40	60,466	[18]	53,86  	53,860	[5]	1.57,57	58,785	[17]	227,841
6	Lohne, Isak Bjerring       	MYA	NOR	1.01,23	61,230	[22]	2.59,59	59,863	[17]	55,29  	55,290	[6]	1.59,54	59,770	[18]	236,153
7	Almås, Johannes            	MYA	NOR	55,23  	55,230	[19]	3.16,66	65,553	[20]	55,35  	55,350	[7]	2.03,02	61,510	[19]	237,643
8	Ulveseth, Lars             	MYA	NOR	59,88  	59,880	[20]	3.16,83	65,610	[21]	59,69  	59,690	[9]	2.05,89	62,945	[21]	248,125
9	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar       	MYA	NOR	1.03,97	63,970	[23]	3.26,40	68,800	[22]	1.04,02	64,020	[10]	2.19,30	69,650	[23]	266,440

11 år Men
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Jan 			19 Jan 			20 Jan 			20 Jan 				
1	Åsebø, Heine Buer          	MYC	NOR	55,12  	55,120	[18]	3.11,28	63,760	[19]	57,08  	57,080	[8]	2.05,52	62,760	[20]	238,720

            

Native Language Names