Hamarlekene 2019
Hamar (NOR)
5 - 6 January 2019

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Szygenda, Arwen                  	LB2	NOR	43,27  	43,270	[2]	2.14,89	44,963	[3]	1.25,63	42,815	[2]	4.51,38	48,563	[2]	179,611
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine      	LB1	NOR	43,49  	43,490	[3]	2.14,44	44,813	[1]	1.26,24	43,120	[3]	4.49,23	48,205	[1]	179,628
3	Engebråten, Gina                 	LB2	NOR	43,06  	43,060	[1]	2.14,58	44,860	[2]	1.25,53	42,765	[1]	4.54,33	49,055	[3]	179,740
4	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg             	LB2	NOR	44,88  	44,880	[5]	2.16,59	45,530	[4]	1.28,71	44,355	[5]	4.55,16	49,193	[4]	183,958
5	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik           	LB2	NOR	45,03  	45,030	[6]	2.21,41	47,136	[7]	1.32,80	46,400	[7]	5.06,84	51,140	[5]	189,706
6	Flensborg, Mina Hoff             	LB2	NOR	51,03  	51,030	[13]	2.36,05	52,016	[11]	1.41,10	50,550	[10]	5.30,16	55,026	[7]	208,622
	Svenni, Hanna                    	LB2	NOR	43,96  	43,960	[4]	2.19,23	46,410	[6]	1.29,35	44,675	[6]	       			135,045
	Sanderud, Sarah Marie            	LB1	NOR	45,30  	45,300	[7]	2.17,92	45,973	[5]	1.28,53	44,265	[4]	       			135,538
	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie      	LB1	NOR	49,66  	49,660	[12]	2.30,68	50,226	[8]	1.39,61	49,805	[8]	       			149,691
	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten        	LB2	NOR	49,58  	49,580	[11]	2.33,18	51,060	[10]	1.39,86	49,930	[9]	       			150,570
	Bø Lysø, Amanda                  	LB1	NOR	46,88  	46,880	[9]	2.31,27	50,423	[9]	       			       			97,303
	Øverjordet, Malin                	LB2	NOR	46,31  	46,310	[8]	       			       			5.16,32	52,720	[6]	99,030
	Hansen, Tirill Veslum            	LB2	NOR	48,33  	48,330	[10]	       			1.41,85	50,925	[11]	       			99,255

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                             			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Haugland, Amalie                 	LC2	NOR	44,18  	44,180	[1]	1.29,43	44,715	[1]	44,12  	44,120	[1]	2.18,94	46,313	[1]	179,328
2	Ulset, Sofie                     	LC2	NOR	44,44  	44,440	[2]	1.31,20	45,600	[2]	44,50  	44,500	[2]	2.25,10	48,366	[6]	182,906
3	Storelid, Dina                   	LC2	NOR	46,12  	46,120	[4]	1.31,47	45,735	[3]	45,74  	45,740	[4]	2.19,82	46,606	[2]	184,201
4	Mauseth, Nini                    	LC1	NOR	45,73  	45,730	[3]	1.32,10	46,050	[4]	45,40  	45,400	[3]	2.24,45	48,150	[5]	185,330
5	Engebråten, Hanna                	LC2	NOR	46,20  	46,200	[5]	1.32,43	46,215	[5]	45,93  	45,930	[5]	2.25,27	48,423	[7]	186,768
6	Løvås, Aurora                    	LC1	NOR	47,72  	47,720	[9]	1.35,76	47,880	[7]	46,60  	46,600	[6]	2.26,41	48,803	[8]	191,003
7	Fløiten, Tuva                    	LC2	NOR	48,40  	48,400	[12]	1.35,94	47,970	[8]	48,55  	48,550	[11]	2.24,40	48,133	[4]	193,053
8	Norheim, Olina                   	LC1	NOR	48,16  	48,160	[10]	1.37,87	48,935	[9]	47,95  	47,950	[9]	2.30,34	50,113	[10]	195,158
9	Pedersen, Matilde                	LC2	NOR	48,19  	48,190	[11]	1.39,70	49,850	[10]	48,31  	48,310	[10]	2.29,62	49,873	[9]	196,223
10	Johannessen, Patricia            	LC2	NOR	47,44  	47,440	[7]	1.40,17	50,085	[11]	46,97  	46,970	[7]	2.37,33	52,443	[12]	196,938
11	Plozicki, Emily                  	LC1	NOR	47,67  	47,670	[8]	1.40,48	50,240	[12]	47,67  	47,670	[8]	2.37,54	52,513	[13]	198,093
12	Brubak, Tuva                     	LC1	NOR	49,98  	49,980	[14]	1.44,07	52,035	[14]	49,66  	49,660	[13]	2.41,25	53,750	[14]	205,425
13	Sivaganesan, Predika             	LC2	NOR	49,59  	49,590	[13]	1.45,98	52,990	[16]	49,55  	49,550	[12]	2.49,55	56,516	[18]	208,646
14	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård         	LC1	NOR	52,33  	52,330	[17]	1.43,19	51,595	[13]	53,02  	53,020	[18]	2.35,33	51,776	[11]	208,721
15	Vinslid, Nina Milch              	LC1	NOR	51,47  	51,470	[16]	1.45,18	52,590	[15]	51,11  	51,110	[15]	2.43,00	54,333	[16]	209,503
16	Østby, Emma Kristiansen          	LC1	NOR	52,53  	52,530	[18]	1.47,07	53,535	[17]	51,66  	51,660	[17]	2.41,27	53,756	[15]	211,481
17	Davidsen, Maria Theresa          	LC1	NOR	51,45  	51,450	[15]	1.48,71	54,355	[19]	51,13  	51,130	[16]	2.57,90	59,300	[21]	216,235
18	Finsland, Stine                  	LC1	NOR	53,70  	53,700	[19]	1.48,65	54,325	[18]	53,34  	53,340	[19]	2.45,47	55,156	[17]	216,521
19	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad        	LB2	NOR	55,81  	55,810	[20]	1.53,51	56,755	[20]	55,23  	55,230	[20]	2.50,65	56,883	[19]	224,678
	Klevstuen, Pauliina              	LC2	NOR	59,58  	59,580	[21]	2.10,70	65,350	[21]	58,42  	58,420	[21]	       			183,350
	Nakken, Ina                      	LC1	NOR	46,24  	46,240	[6]	1.33,62	46,810	[6]	       		DNF	2.22,14	47,380	[3]	140,430

Sprint Ladies - 12 år
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Semb, Vilde                      	LYA	NOR	47,15  	47,150	[1]	1.33,14	46,570	[1]	47,47  	47,470	[1]	1.34,28	47,140	[1]	188,330
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø              	LYA	NOR	47,33  	47,330	[2]	1.38,60	49,300	[2]	47,60  	47,600	[2]	1.38,66	49,330	[3]	193,560
3	Nilsen, Stella                   	LYA	CZE	48,28  	48,280	[3]	1.38,61	49,305	[3]	47,89  	47,890	[3]	1.36,53	48,265	[2]	193,740
4	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl            	LYA	NOR	48,60  	48,600	[4]	1.42,89	51,445	[4]	48,85  	48,850	[4]	1.43,58	51,790	[6]	200,685
5	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide          	LYA	NOR	50,80  	50,800	[6]	1.43,09	51,545	[5]	50,47  	50,470	[6]	1.41,90	50,950	[5]	203,765
6	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad        	LYA	NOR	52,80  	52,800	[8]	1.44,96	52,480	[8]	53,45  	53,450	[7]	1.44,08	52,040	[7]	210,770
7	Dahn, Åse Marie                  	LYA	NOR	51,84  	51,840	[7]	1.44,04	52,020	[6]	1.02,04	62,040	[16]	1.40,95	50,475	[4]	216,375
8	Darup, Ada                       	LYA	NOR	57,36  	57,360	[14]	1.48,04	54,020	[9]	50,39  	50,390	[5]	1.49,59	54,795	[8]	216,565
9	Soleng, Helene Søreng            	LYA	NOR	53,44  	53,440	[9]	1.53,42	56,710	[10]	53,47  	53,470	[8]	1.52,33	56,165	[9]	219,785
10	Pokpoon, Ella                    	LYA	NOR	55,25  	55,250	[10]	1.56,81	58,405	[12]	53,60  	53,600	[9]	1.53,92	56,960	[10]	224,215
11	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise          	LYA	NOR	55,34  	55,340	[11]	1.57,89	58,945	[14]	56,83  	56,830	[12]	1.58,94	59,470	[14]	230,585
12	Resell, Lina                     	LYA	NOR	56,80  	56,800	[12]	1.57,53	58,765	[13]	56,30  	56,300	[11]	1.57,63	58,815	[13]	230,680
13	Brørby, Emma                     	LYA	NOR	59,39  	59,390	[16]	1.56,58	58,290	[11]	56,20  	56,200	[10]	1.54,20	57,100	[11]	230,980
14	Hilsen, Karoline                 	LYA	NOR	58,27  	58,270	[15]	2.01,97	60,985	[15]	59,06  	59,060	[15]	1.56,11	58,055	[12]	236,370
15	Grinden, Leona Olstad            	LYA	NOR	56,94  	56,940	[13]	2.11,26	65,630	[18]	56,86  	56,860	[13]	2.00,17	60,085	[15]	239,515
16	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke             	LYA	NOR	1.01,31	61,310	[17]	2.08,36	64,180	[17]	58,66  	58,660	[14]	2.05,47	62,735	[16]	246,885
17	Braathen, Johanne                	LYA	NOR	1.01,48	61,480	[18]	2.08,14	64,070	[16]	1.13,10	73,100	[17]	2.07,50	63,750	[17]	262,400
	Bø Lysø, Ella                    	LYA	NOR	49,71  	49,710	[5]	1.44,61	52,305	[7]	       			       			102,015

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud            	LYB	NOR	51,75  	51,750	[1]	1.45,11	52,555	[1]	52,02  	52,020	[3]	1.44,89	52,445	[1]	208,770
2	Solem, Martine                   	LYB	NOR	52,00  	52,000	[2]	1.46,60	53,300	[2]	51,90  	51,900	[2]	1.46,57	53,285	[2]	210,485
3	Alsaker, Nina                    	LYB	NOR	52,06  	52,060	[3]	1.52,44	56,220	[4]	51,67  	51,670	[1]	1.52,32	56,160	[3]	216,110
4	Sæther, Ingrid                   	LYB	NOR	53,04  	53,040	[4]	1.51,99	55,995	[3]	53,69  	53,690	[4]	1.52,42	56,210	[4]	218,935
5	Berentsen, Emmeline              	LYB	NOR	53,37  	53,370	[5]	1.53,96	56,980	[5]	54,03  	54,030	[5]	1.52,45	56,225	[5]	220,605
6	Kotte, Asta                      	LYB	NOR	54,93  	54,930	[6]	1.57,68	58,840	[6]	55,18  	55,180	[6]	1.55,81	57,905	[6]	226,855
7	Henriksen, Josefine              	LYB	NOR	57,94  	57,940	[7]	2.01,02	60,510	[7]	56,05  	56,050	[7]	1.59,96	59,980	[7]	234,480
8	de Korte, Cornelia               	LYB	NOR	59,89  	59,890	[8]	2.09,92	64,960	[8]	1.00,91	60,910	[8]	2.10,21	65,105	[10]	250,865
9	Stendal, Vilja Kristine Magnussen	LYB	NOR	1.02,22	62,220	[9]	2.10,96	65,480	[9]	1.00,94	60,940	[9]	2.08,17	64,085	[9]	252,725
10	Debernard, Inka Boldingh         	LYB	NOR	1.12,27	72,270	[10]	2.13,20	66,600	[10]	1.03,27	63,270	[10]	2.07,57	63,785	[8]	265,925
11	Berget, Liv Anne                 	LYB	NOR	1.16,43	76,430	[11]	2.38,81	79,405	[11]	1.14,80	74,800	[11]	2.41,79	80,895	[12]	311,530
12	Fossum, Leah                     	LYB	NOR	1.17,94	77,940	[12]	2.39,68	79,840	[12]	1.18,44	78,440	[12]	2.38,49	79,245	[11]	315,465

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                             			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Kongshaug, Peder                 	MB2	NOR	37,78  	37,780	[1]	1.54,02	38,006	[1]	1.14,52	37,260	[1]	4.08,23	41,371	[2]	154,417
2	Fløiten, Tobias                  	MB2	NOR	38,98  	38,980	[4]	1.55,51	38,503	[2]	1.15,55	37,775	[2]	3.55,66	39,276	[1]	154,534
3	Tveter, Kasper                   	MB2	NOR	38,19  	38,190	[2]	1.57,97	39,323	[4]	1.16,33	38,165	[3]	4.17,58	42,930	[6]	158,608
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn           	MB2	NOR	39,22  	39,220	[6]	1.57,68	39,226	[3]	1.17,18	38,590	[4]	4.12,12	42,020	[4]	159,056
5	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø            	MB1	NOR	39,45  	39,450	[8]	1.58,71	39,570	[5]	1.17,78	38,890	[7]	4.10,10	41,683	[3]	159,593
6	Ervik, Emil                      	MB2	FIN	39,55  	39,550	[9]	1.59,38	39,793	[6]	1.17,59	38,795	[5]	4.14,75	42,458	[5]	160,596
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer               	MB1	NOR	39,18  	39,180	[5]	2.00,39	40,130	[8]	1.17,64	38,820	[6]	4.20,03	43,338	[8]	161,468
8	Aannø, Simon                     	MB1	NOR	39,29  	39,290	[7]	2.01,36	40,453	[9]	1.17,95	38,975	[8]	4.18,59	43,098	[7]	161,816
9	Langli, Anders                   	MB2	NOR	39,73  	39,730	[10]	2.08,51	42,836	[11]	1.21,49	40,745	[10]	4.37,89	46,315	[11]	169,626
10	Rue, Erlend Andre                	MB2	NOR	40,84  	40,840	[11]	2.10,58	43,526	[15]	1.22,65	41,325	[12]	4.38,75	46,458	[12]	172,149
11	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen       	MB1	NOR	41,88  	41,880	[13]	2.09,75	43,250	[14]	1.23,06	41,530	[13]	4.41,86	46,976	[14]	173,636
12	Sæther, Sigurd                   	MB1	NOR	43,21  	43,210	[15]	2.17,15	45,716	[19]	1.26,22	43,110	[16]	4.43,36	47,226	[15]	179,262
13	Jøssang, Samuel                  	MB2	NOR	43,14  	43,140	[14]	2.15,69	45,230	[18]	1.27,87	43,935	[18]	4.50,26	48,376	[17]	180,681
14	Johannessen, Martin              	MB1	NOR	43,80  	43,800	[16]	2.15,46	45,153	[17]	1.28,47	44,235	[19]	4.50,52	48,420	[18]	181,608
15	Sleeking, Joren                  	MB1	NOR	52,65  	52,650	[19]	2.10,71	43,570	[16]	1.24,14	42,070	[15]	4.32,25	45,375	[10]	183,665
16	Nyborg, Colin                    	MB1	NOR	44,33  	44,330	[17]	2.17,50	45,833	[20]	1.28,75	44,375	[20]	5.02,48	50,413	[19]	184,951
17	Andreassen, Ole Magnus           	MB2	NOR	1.07,40	67,400	[20]	2.09,23	43,076	[13]	1.22,01	41,005	[11]	4.39,99	46,665	[13]	198,146
18	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad         	MB1	NOR	1.23,55	83,550	[21]	2.18,76	46,253	[21]	1.27,08	43,540	[17]	4.47,81	47,968	[16]	221,311
	Fløystad, Johannes               	MB2	NOR	41,72  	41,720	[12]	2.08,99	42,996	[12]	1.23,44	41,720	[14]	       			126,436
	van Schelven, Seb                	MB1	NED	44,61  	44,610	[18]	2.21,69	47,230	[22]	1.29,12	44,560	[21]	       			136,400
	Sæther, Håkon                    	MB2	NOR	       		DQ	2.03,16	41,053	[10]	1.20,18	40,090	[9]	4.31,97	45,328	[9]	126,471
	Berge, Ulrik Schaathun           	MB2	NOR	38,60  	38,600	[3]	2.00,15	40,050	[7]	       		DNS	       			78,650

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                             			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen             	MC2	NOR	39,71  	39,710	[1]	2.04,99	41,663	[1]	1.19,13	39,565	[1]	4.26,11	44,351	[1]	165,289
2	Henriksen, Sigurd                	MC1	NOR	42,26  	42,260	[5]	2.08,94	42,980	[3]	1.23,03	41,515	[3]	4.31,63	45,271	[2]	172,026
3	Hvammen, Sondre                  	MC2	NOR	42,19  	42,190	[4]	2.09,05	43,016	[4]	1.22,65	41,325	[2]	4.33,02	45,503	[3]	172,034
4	Hoff, Herman                     	MC2	NOR	42,02  	42,020	[3]	2.09,17	43,056	[5]	1.24,05	42,025	[4]	4.39,70	46,616	[4]	173,717
5	Andreassen, Martin Solberg       	MC2	NOR	41,09  	41,090	[2]	2.13,01	44,336	[6]	1.25,07	42,535	[6]	5.00,69	50,115	[11]	178,076
6	Aannø, Aron                      	MC1	NOR	43,05  	43,050	[7]	2.14,37	44,790	[7]	1.26,12	43,060	[7]	4.43,31	47,218	[6]	178,118
7	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø             	MC2	NOR	43,03  	43,030	[6]	2.16,33	45,443	[8]	1.27,00	43,500	[8]	4.49,28	48,213	[7]	180,186
8	Darup, Ask                       	MC2	NOR	43,70  	43,700	[11]	2.17,89	45,963	[11]	1.27,77	43,885	[9]	4.56,03	49,338	[9]	182,886
9	Hovde, Christoffer               	MC1	NOR	43,58  	43,580	[8]	2.18,21	46,070	[12]	1.28,78	44,390	[11]	4.54,39	49,065	[8]	183,105
10	Klette, Håvard                   	MC1	NOR	44,18  	44,180	[12]	2.23,91	47,970	[17]	1.31,40	45,700	[14]	5.09,42	51,570	[14]	189,420
11	Borlaug, Sigve Elstrøm           	MC2	NOR	46,67  	46,670	[20]	2.21,11	47,036	[14]	1.33,19	46,595	[19]	4.59,71	49,951	[10]	190,252
12	Norheim, Ivar                    	MC1	NOR	46,32  	46,320	[19]	2.22,37	47,456	[15]	1.32,15	46,075	[17]	5.03,31	50,551	[13]	190,402
13	Kotte, Alan                      	MC1	NOR	46,04  	46,040	[18]	2.22,60	47,533	[16]	1.34,23	47,115	[21]	5.02,39	50,398	[12]	191,086
14	Danielsen, Stian                 	MC2	NOR	45,37  	45,370	[15]	2.24,48	48,160	[18]	1.31,31	45,655	[13]	5.14,28	52,380	[17]	191,565
15	Moen, Marius                     	MC2	NOR	45,51  	45,510	[16]	2.24,59	48,196	[19]	1.31,56	45,780	[15]	5.13,22	52,203	[15]	191,689
16	Vatn, Thomas                     	MC1	NOR	44,45  	44,450	[14]	2.25,11	48,370	[20]	1.31,83	45,915	[16]	5.22,51	53,751	[19]	192,486
17	Vangen, David Luangtep           	MC1	NOR	43,69  	43,690	[9]	2.28,29	49,430	[22]	1.32,91	46,455	[18]	5.23,24	53,873	[20]	193,448
18	Haneberg, Finn Elias             	MC1	NOR	47,12  	47,120	[21]	2.27,76	49,253	[21]	1.33,52	46,760	[20]	5.14,15	52,358	[16]	195,491
19	Dahn, Sondre                     	MC2	NOR	47,17  	47,170	[22]	2.28,56	49,520	[23]	1.35,11	47,555	[22]	5.16,13	52,688	[18]	196,933
20	Sandmo, Lucas                    	MC2	NOR	47,65  	47,650	[25]	2.30,13	50,043	[24]	1.36,86	48,430	[25]	5.27,00	54,500	[22]	200,623
21	Andersen, Philip Grønvold        	MC2	NOR	47,42  	47,420	[23]	2.30,64	50,213	[25]	1.36,82	48,410	[24]	5.31,88	55,313	[23]	201,356
22	Johansen, Ole Martin             	MC2	NOR	48,42  	48,420	[26]	2.30,79	50,263	[26]	1.39,95	49,975	[27]	5.24,16	54,026	[21]	202,684
23	Refsdal, Sivert                  	MC1	NOR	47,48  	47,480	[24]	2.33,15	51,050	[27]	1.39,00	49,500	[26]	5.47,63	57,938	[24]	205,968
24	Nes, Bendik Oksvold              	MC1	NOR	52,20  	52,200	[31]	2.54,03	58,010	[32]	1.52,69	56,345	[31]	6.34,16	65,693	[25]	232,248
	Andreassen, Thomas               	MC2	NOR	44,35  	44,350	[13]	2.18,68	46,226	[13]	1.29,15	44,575	[12]	       			135,151
	Langli, Martin Geving            	MC2	NOR	46,01  	46,010	[17]	2.34,97	51,656	[28]	1.35,57	47,785	[23]	       			145,451
	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf              	MC2	NOR	51,38  	51,380	[29]	2.49,66	56,553	[31]	1.44,99	52,495	[28]	       			160,428
	Szygenda, Jørgen                 	MC1	NOR	51,49  	51,490	[30]	2.59,78	59,926	[33]	1.46,43	53,215	[29]	       			164,631
	d'Alauzier, Nils                 	MC1	NOR	50,82  	50,820	[28]	2.49,65	56,550	[30]	       			       			107,370
	Risnes, Linus August             	MC1	NOR	43,69  	43,690	[9]	2.17,19	45,730	[10]	1.28,34	44,170	[10]	       		DQ	133,590
	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø       	MC2	NOR	       		DQ	2.08,69	42,896	[2]	1.24,65	42,325	[5]	4.41,10	46,850	[5]	132,071
	Martinsen, Mats Bye              	MC1	NOR	50,48  	50,480	[27]	2.40,40	53,466	[29]	1.52,24	56,120	[30]	       		DQ	160,066
	Eikeseth, Leo Løland             	MC1	NOR	       		DQ	2.16,39	45,463	[9]	       			       			45,463

Sprint Men - 12 år
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng               	MYA	NOR	40,63  	40,630	[1]	1.22,15	41,075	[1]	41,01  	41,010	[1]	1.22,93	41,465	[1]	164,180
2	Pedersen, Fredrik                	MYA	NOR	43,50  	43,500	[2]	1.29,75	44,875	[2]	43,19  	43,190	[2]	1.29,22	44,610	[2]	176,175
3	Nordal, Filip Møller             	MYA	NOR	45,56  	45,560	[4]	1.32,60	46,300	[3]	46,22  	46,220	[3]	1.33,69	46,845	[3]	184,925
4	Songstad, Kristoffer Knag        	MYA	NOR	46,65  	46,650	[7]	1.35,47	47,735	[5]	46,77  	46,770	[6]	1.35,73	47,865	[5]	189,020
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                   	MYA	NOR	47,55  	47,550	[8]	1.37,42	48,710	[7]	46,75  	46,750	[5]	1.38,49	49,245	[10]	192,255
6	Waage, Samuel Onarheim           	MYA	NOR	47,58  	47,580	[9]	1.38,60	49,300	[9]	47,80  	47,800	[7]	1.37,51	48,755	[7]	193,435
7	Nilsen, Marius Sæther            	MYA	NOR	46,03  	46,030	[5]	1.40,14	50,070	[10]	46,36  	46,360	[4]	1.43,12	51,560	[12]	194,020
8	Storelid, Simen                  	MYA	NOR	48,19  	48,190	[10]	1.36,83	48,415	[6]	49,43  	49,430	[9]	1.37,65	48,825	[8]	194,860
9	Rambøl Alme, Tinius              	MYA	NOR	50,04  	50,040	[12]	1.40,95	50,475	[11]	49,81  	49,810	[10]	1.37,78	48,890	[9]	199,215
10	Hamre, Frederik Gajos            	MYA	NOR	46,32  	46,320	[6]	1.37,46	48,730	[8]	57,38  	57,380	[18]	1.35,99	47,995	[6]	200,425
11	Viko, Per Aleksander             	MYA	NOR	49,98  	49,980	[11]	1.47,56	53,780	[12]	49,02  	49,020	[8]	1.41,52	50,760	[11]	203,540
12	Morkemo, Edvard                  	MYA	NOR	52,56  	52,560	[14]	1.48,41	54,205	[13]	52,05  	52,050	[12]	1.45,93	52,965	[13]	211,780
13	Lernes, Arne                     	MYA	NOR	45,24  	45,240	[3]	1.33,34	46,670	[4]	1.13,56	73,560	[19]	1.34,12	47,060	[4]	212,530
14	Christensen, Vetle O.            	MYA	NOR	53,30  	53,300	[15]	1.53,20	56,600	[14]	53,22  	53,220	[16]	1.51,59	55,795	[17]	218,915
15	Steen, Even Borgen               	MYA	NOR	55,76  	55,760	[18]	1.54,39	57,195	[15]	52,88  	52,880	[14]	1.47,67	53,835	[14]	219,670
16	Åsebø, Heine Buer                	MYC	NOR	53,90  	53,900	[17]	1.54,62	57,310	[16]	52,70  	52,700	[13]	1.51,87	55,935	[18]	219,845
17	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel       	MYA	NOR	50,87  	50,870	[13]	2.08,35	64,175	[18]	51,30  	51,300	[11]	1.48,83	54,415	[15]	220,760
18	Nordnæs, Vegard                  	MYA	NOR	1.04,14	64,140	[19]	1.58,99	59,495	[17]	56,96  	56,960	[17]	1.57,54	58,770	[19]	239,365
	Mackay, Viggo                    	MC1	NOR	53,63  	53,630	[16]	       			53,13  	53,130	[15]	1.49,51	54,755	[16]	161,515

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                             			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                                 			5 Jan  			5 Jan  			6 Jan  			6 Jan  				
1	Klevstuen, Miika                 	MYB	NOR	46,73  	46,730	[1]	1.38,34	49,170	[1]	47,09  	47,090	[1]	1.36,73	48,365	[1]	191,355
2	Andersen, Eirik                  	MYB	NOR	48,63  	48,630	[2]	1.40,67	50,335	[2]	48,58  	48,580	[2]	1.40,01	50,005	[2]	197,550
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud      	MYB	NOR	49,47  	49,470	[3]	1.43,30	51,650	[3]	49,49  	49,490	[3]	1.42,31	51,155	[3]	201,765
4	Michelet, Paul Fredrik           	MYB	NOR	52,17  	52,170	[8]	1.44,54	52,270	[4]	51,41  	51,410	[5]	1.45,76	52,880	[4]	208,730
5	Myhrer, Mathias                  	MYB	NOR	50,83  	50,830	[4]	1.47,55	53,775	[6]	50,93  	50,930	[4]	1.47,87	53,935	[5]	209,470
6	Feiring, Aron                    	MYB	NOR	51,16  	51,160	[5]	1.46,79	53,395	[5]	52,12  	52,120	[8]	1.50,03	55,015	[7]	211,690
7	Skogen, Elias                    	MYB	NOR	53,38  	53,380	[9]	1.51,82	55,910	[7]	52,10  	52,100	[7]	1.50,82	55,410	[8]	216,800
8	Rue, Emil Elias                  	MYB	NOR	51,78  	51,780	[7]	1.54,61	57,305	[10]	52,51  	52,510	[9]	1.56,87	58,435	[13]	220,030
9	Forsaa, Jakob Johannes           	MYB	NOR	55,95  	55,950	[11]	1.53,62	56,810	[9]	52,64  	52,640	[10]	1.49,36	54,680	[6]	220,080
10	Jøssund, Theodor Rekstad         	MYB	NOR	51,67  	51,670	[6]	2.06,75	63,375	[12]	51,44  	51,440	[6]	1.51,39	55,695	[9]	222,180
11	Nordhus, Mads                    	MYB	NOR	54,86  	54,860	[10]	1.53,41	56,705	[8]	54,61  	54,610	[11]	1.53,78	56,890	[10]	223,065
12	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik        	MYB	NOR	57,02  	57,020	[12]	1.56,08	58,040	[11]	55,88  	55,880	[12]	1.54,83	57,415	[12]	228,355
13	Linn, Tage Alexander             	MYC	NOR	1.03,21	63,210	[13]	2.14,39	67,195	[13]	1.03,49	63,490	[14]	2.11,13	65,565	[15]	259,460
	Døskeland, Tobias                	MYA	NOR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

            

Native Language Names