RSU Cup - Masters
Kolomna (RUS)
22 - 23 December 2018

AG 35 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Ivanova, Olga (1981)    	Иванова, Ольга (1981)   	L35	RUS	48,52  	48,520	[4]	2.36,11	52,036	[6]	1.40,36	50,180	[4]	5.35,94	55,990	[7]	206,726

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Danshina, Aleksandra    	Даньшина, Александра    	L40	RUS	48,20  	48,200	[3]	2.28,07	49,356	[4]	1.35,97	47,985	[2]	5.17,85	52,975	[3]	198,516
2	Kulik, Elena            	Кулик, Елена            	L40	RUS	52,39  	52,390	[8]	2.33,83	51,276	[5]	1.43,03	51,515	[6]	5.23,06	53,843	[4]	209,024

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена         	L45	RUS	48,91  	48,910	[5]	2.27,71	49,236	[3]	1.38,17	49,085	[3]	5.02,91	50,485	[2]	197,716
2	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга         	L45	RUS	51,55  	51,550	[6]	2.38,62	52,873	[7]	1.42,77	51,385	[5]	5.29,47	54,911	[6]	210,719

AG 50 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Shhegolkova, Svetlana   	Щеголькова, Светлана    	L?	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[7]	2.41,06	53,686	[8]	1.44,18	52,090	[7]	5.53,13	58,855	[9]	216,831

AG 55 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila    	Филимонова, Людмила     	L55	RUS	45,06  	45,060	[1]	2.15,87	45,290	[1]	1.29,94	44,970	[1]	4.50,07	48,345	[1]	183,665
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana  	Епанешникова, Татьяна   	L55	RUS	46,66  	46,660	[2]	2.26,01	48,670	[2]	1.50,69	55,345	[12]	5.24,49	54,081	[5]	204,756
3	Kazanbaeva, Galina      	Казанбаева, Галина      	L55	RUS	53,05  	53,050	[9]	2.44,34	54,780	[9]	1.46,10	53,050	[8]	5.44,26	57,376	[8]	218,256
4	Zhukova, Lyudmila       	Жукова, Людмила         	L55	RUS	54,84  	54,840	[12]	2.44,99	54,996	[10]	1.48,35	54,175	[11]	6.00,10	60,016	[11]	224,027

AG 60 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Butenko, Elena          	Бутенко, Елена          	L60	RUS	53,98  	53,980	[10]	2.51,82	57,273	[12]	1.47,35	53,675	[9]	5.55,00	59,166	[10]	224,094
2	Makarova, Marina        	Макарова, Марина        	L60	RUS	57,34  	57,340	[13]	3.01,18	60,393	[13]	1.58,37	59,185	[13]	6.46,50	67,750	[13]	244,668

AG 65 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Turkovskaya, Marina     	Турковская, Марина      	L65	RUS	54,66  	54,660	[11]	2.46,23	55,410	[11]	1.47,89	53,945	[10]	6.00,67	60,111	[12]	224,126

AG 70 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Makarova, Olga (1948)   	Макарова, Ольга (1948)  	L70	RUS	1.05,84	65,840	[14]	3.25,77	68,590	[14]	2.14,38	67,190	[14]	7.10,15	71,691	[14]	273,311

AG 75 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Berezina, Alla          	Березина, Алла          	L75	RUS	1.11,58	71,580	[15]	3.42,98	74,326	[15]	2.29,49	74,745	[15]	8.36,71	86,118	[15]	306,769

AG 30 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр      	M30	RUS	39,61  	39,610	[2]	4.28,55	44,758	[1]	2.01,03	40,343	[1]	7.51,11	47,111	[1]	171,822
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	40,48  	40,480	[5]	4.29,18	44,863	[2]	2.03,85	41,283	[3]	8.00,86	48,086	[5]	174,712
3	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил       	M30	RUS	40,11  	40,110	[4]	5.02,86	50,476	[10]	2.06,11	42,036	[5]	8.38,38	51,838	[9]	184,460

AG 35 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Zagumennov, Viktor      	Загуменнов, Виктор      	M35	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[13]	4.35,21	45,868	[5]	2.07,96	42,653	[7]	8.00,57	48,057	[4]	179,438

AG 40 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Sluczkij, Nikolaj       	Слуцкий, Николай        	M40	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[12]	4.38,10	46,350	[6]	2.11,95	43,983	[8]	8.01,64	48,164	[6]	181,177

AG 45 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Savelev, Sergej (1972)  	Савельев, Сергей (1972) 	M45	RUS	39,71  	39,710	[3]	4.31,55	45,258	[4]	2.02,89	40,963	[2]	7.52,69	47,269	[2]	173,200
2	Roshhin, Aleksej        	Рощин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[11]	4.29,31	44,885	[3]	2.06,33	42,110	[6]	7.52,90	47,290	[3]	176,365
3	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав      	M45	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[8]	4.39,73	46,621	[7]	2.05,45	41,816	[4]	8.16,62	49,662	[7]	179,129
4	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[16]	4.54,40	49,066	[9]	2.14,53	44,843	[9]	8.52,36	53,236	[10]	191,005
5	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей         	M45	RUS	46,66  	46,660	[23]	4.52,43	48,738	[8]	2.17,22	45,740	[10]	8.26,90	50,690	[8]	191,828
	Svistukhin, Roman       	Свистухин, Роман        	M45	RUS	45,67  	45,670	[20]	5.26,16	54,360	[11]	2.28,08	49,360	[11]	       			149,390
	Soloshhenko, Aleksej    	Солощенко, Алексей      	M45	RUS	47,74  	47,740	[26]	       			       			       			47,740

AG 50 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Kolesnikov, Aleksej     	Колесников, Алексей     	M50	RUS	40,49  	40,490	[6]	2.06,07	42,023	[2]	1.21,18	40,590	[2]	4.50,65	48,441	[3]	171,544
2	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат    	M50	RUS	42,04  	42,040	[10]	2.13,76	44,586	[5]	1.24,48	42,240	[4]	4.59,22	49,870	[6]	178,736
3	Yacyshin, Igor          	Яцышин, Игорь           	M50	RUS	43,02  	43,020	[14]	2.13,43	44,476	[4]	1.23,36	41,680	[3]	5.19,14	53,190	[12]	182,366
4	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit    	Ахметгалиев, Рашит      	M50	RUS	46,71  	46,710	[24]	2.26,47	48,823	[9]	1.35,50	47,750	[12]	5.04,54	50,756	[9]	194,039

AG 55 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Orlov, Boris            	Орлов, Борис            	M55	RUS	40,49  	40,490	[6]	2.01,69	40,563	[1]	1.19,35	39,675	[1]	4.26,02	44,336	[1]	165,064
2	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид           	M55	RUS	43,74  	43,740	[15]	2.20,61	46,870	[8]	1.27,84	43,920	[5]	5.01,81	50,301	[7]	184,831
3	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	46,55  	46,550	[22]	2.18,75	46,250	[6]	1.30,43	45,215	[9]	4.52,57	48,761	[5]	186,776
4	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	46,02  	46,020	[21]	2.39,88	53,293	[18]	1.36,64	48,320	[13]	5.30,25	55,041	[15]	202,674
	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей          	M55	RUS	44,62  	44,620	[17]	       			1.29,05	44,525	[8]	       			89,145
	Shilenko, Nikolaj       	Шиленко, Николай        	M55	RUS	41,74  	41,740	[9]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			41,740

AG 60 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Tyutin, Aleksej         	Тютин, Алексей          	M60	RUS	44,87  	44,870	[18]	2.27,02	49,006	[10]	1.28,28	44,140	[7]	5.25,87	54,311	[14]	192,327
2	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей        	M60	RUS	48,63  	48,630	[29]	2.27,33	49,110	[11]	1.35,46	47,730	[11]	5.12,69	52,115	[10]	197,585
3	Gulin, Yurij            	Гулин, Юрий             	M60	RUS	51,02  	51,020	[35]	2.35,62	51,873	[14]	1.40,21	50,105	[17]	5.33,86	55,643	[16]	208,641

AG 65 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей          	M65	RUS	45,04  	45,040	[19]	2.12,73	44,243	[3]	1.27,91	43,955	[6]	4.41,66	46,943	[2]	180,181
2	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[30]	2.37,69	52,563	[16]	1.38,90	49,450	[14]	5.37,36	56,226	[18]	206,989

AG 70 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			22 Dec 			22 Dec 			23 Dec 			23 Dec 				
1	Kasyanov, Ivan          	Касьянов, Иван          	M70	RUS	47,95  	47,950	[27]	2.19,43	46,476	[7]	1.31,24	45,620	[10]	4.50,70	48,450	[4]	188,496
2	Kozin, Yurij            	Козин, Юрий             	M70	RUS	50,98  	50,980	[34]	2.32,13	50,710	[12]	1.39,55	49,775	[15]	5.19,30	53,216	[13]	204,681
3	Kokunov, Anatolij       	Кокунов, Анатолий       	M70	RUS	50,30  	50,300	[33]	2.33,88	51,293	[13]	1.41,28	50,640	[18]	5.18,99	53,165	[11]	205,398
4	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	50,18  	50,180	[32]	2.36,77	52,256	[15]	1.39,75	49,875	[16]	5.37,43	56,238	[19]	208,549
5	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий          	M70	RUS	49,28  	49,280	[31]	2.38,52	52,840	[17]	1.41,88	50,940	[19]	5.36,11	56,018	[17]	209,078
6	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	53,97  	53,970	[40]	2.52,48	57,493	[22]	1.53,80	56,900	[23]	6.08,93	61,488	[22]	229,851
7	Trunov, Aleksandr       	Трунов, Александр       	M70	RUS	1.00,76	60,760	[42]	2.56,64	58,880	[23]	1.58,72	59,360	[24]	6.06,83	61,138	[21]	240,138
	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)	M70	RUS	52,31  	52,310	[36]	2.45,40	55,133	[19]	       			       			107,443
	Osipov, Yurij           	Осипов, Юрий            	M70	RUS	47,65  	47,650	[25]	       			       			       			47,650

            

Native Language Names