Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
15 - 16 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LB1	RUS	47,64  	47,640	[6]	2.24,60	48,200	[1]	1.36,07	48,035	[1]	5.14,85	52,475	[1]	196,350
2	Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[3]	2.28,20	49,400	[2]	1.36,98	48,490	[3]	5.29,30	54,883	[3]	199,693
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LB2	RUS	46,82  	46,820	[2]	2.30,96	50,320	[3]	1.36,97	48,485	[2]	5.33,75	55,625	[5]	201,250
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya          	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	47,17  	47,170	[4]	2.32,72	50,906	[5]	1.41,37	50,685	[7]	5.27,95	54,658	[2]	203,419
5	Anikina, Anna               	Аникина, Анна             	LB1	RUS	47,85  	47,850	[7]	2.34,89	51,630	[6]	1.40,11	50,055	[6]	5.42,88	57,146	[8]	206,681
6	Bocharova, Anastasiya       	Бочарова, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[1]	2.37,17	52,390	[7]	1.38,74	49,370	[5]	5.55,80	59,300	[16]	207,860
7	Taskaeva, Anastasiya        	Таскаева, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	48,48  	48,480	[8]	2.39,81	53,270	[10]	1.42,12	51,060	[10]	5.32,29	55,381	[4]	208,191
8	Belyaeva, Polina (2002)     	Беляева, Полина (2002)    	LB2	RUS	49,57  	49,570	[11]	2.38,36	52,786	[8]	1.41,80	50,900	[9]	5.37,60	56,266	[6]	209,522
9	Vlasova, Polina             	Власова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	48,74  	48,740	[9]	2.40,58	53,526	[11]	1.41,64	50,820	[8]	5.46,04	57,673	[9]	210,759
10	Osipova, Aleksandra         	Осипова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	49,36  	49,360	[10]	2.41,21	53,736	[12]	1.42,53	51,265	[11]	5.41,97	56,995	[7]	211,356
11	Karaseva, Darya             	Карасева, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	50,45  	50,450	[17]	2.39,70	53,233	[9]	1.45,37	52,685	[18]	5.47,90	57,983	[10]	214,351
12	Shepovalova, Ekaterina      	Шеповалова, Екатерина     	LB1	RUS	49,76  	49,760	[12]	2.43,05	54,350	[15]	1.44,06	52,030	[14]	5.54,02	59,003	[14]	215,143
13	Porfireva, Anastasiya       	Порфирьева, Анастасия     	LB2	RUS	50,38  	50,380	[16]	2.42,11	54,036	[13]	1.44,12	52,060	[16]	6.00,57	60,095	[17]	216,571
14	Trefilova, Anna             	Трефилова, Анна           	LB1	RUS	50,37  	50,370	[15]	2.46,05	55,350	[17]	1.44,07	52,035	[15]	5.55,70	59,283	[15]	217,038
15	Sunczova, Yuliya            	Сунцова, Юлия             	LB2	RUS	50,68  	50,680	[18]	2.44,52	54,840	[16]	1.47,71	53,855	[23]	5.49,48	58,246	[11]	217,621
16	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LB2	RUS	51,26  	51,260	[20]	2.47,54	55,846	[21]	1.44,94	52,470	[17]	5.49,51	58,251	[12]	217,827
17	SItdikova, Nailya           	Ситдикова, Наиля          	LB2	RUS	50,74  	50,740	[19]	2.47,36	55,786	[20]	1.46,56	53,280	[20]	6.04,95	60,825	[20]	220,631
18	Ulyanova, Elena             	Ульянова, Елена           	LB2	RUS	49,87  	49,870	[14]	2.47,92	55,973	[22]	1.43,87	51,935	[13]	6.23,23	63,871	[22]	221,649
19	Golysheva, Yuliya           	Голышева, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	53,02  	53,020	[24]	2.46,18	55,393	[18]	1.46,26	53,130	[19]	6.03,53	60,588	[19]	222,131
20	Barinova, Elizaveta         	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	51,82  	51,820	[22]	2.49,39	56,463	[23]	1.46,67	53,335	[21]	6.23,20	63,866	[21]	225,484
21	Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LB1	RUS	1.05,86	65,860	[28]	2.47,04	55,680	[19]	1.47,76	53,880	[24]	6.03,39	60,565	[18]	235,985
22	Mutovkina, Ekaterina        	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	49,84  	49,840	[13]	2.49,74	56,580	[24]	1.49,34	54,670	[25]	7.39,95	76,658	[23]	237,748
	Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB1	RUS	51,54  	51,540	[21]	2.50,39	56,796	[25]	1.47,51	53,755	[22]	       			162,091
	Tarakanova, Olga            	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	55,88  	55,880	[25]	2.54,36	58,120	[26]	1.51,49	55,745	[27]	       			169,745
	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина           	LB1	RUS	56,24  	56,240	[26]	2.55,95	58,650	[27]	1.50,80	55,400	[26]	       			170,290
	Efremova, Olesya            	Ефремова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	52,90  	52,900	[23]	3.07,39	62,463	[28]	1.52,98	56,490	[28]	       			171,853
	Gizatullina, Rozalina       	Гизатуллина, Розалина     	LB2	RUS	1.00,45	60,450	[27]	3.20,80	66,933	[29]	2.09,98	64,990	[29]	       			192,373
	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	47,50  	47,500	[5]	2.31,47	50,490	[4]	1.37,44	48,720	[4]	       		DNS	146,710
	Nuriazova, Elina            	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB1	RUS	       		DQ	2.42,32	54,106	[14]	1.43,60	51,800	[12]	5.50,67	58,445	[13]	164,351

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Salnikova, Irina            	Сальникова, Ирина         	LC2	RUS	44,82  	44,820	[1]	2.25,29	48,430	[1]	1.33,57	46,785	[1]	5.15,43	52,571	[1]	192,606
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария            	LC1	RUS	47,64  	47,640	[4]	2.36,25	52,083	[6]	1.38,61	49,305	[3]	5.23,82	53,970	[3]	202,998
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC1	RUS	48,04  	48,040	[6]	2.34,30	51,433	[4]	1.38,47	49,235	[2]	5.26,90	54,483	[4]	203,191
4	Makarova, Viktoriya         	Макарова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	47,57  	47,570	[3]	2.33,10	51,033	[3]	1.38,65	49,325	[4]	5.53,48	58,913	[13]	206,841
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila           	Кураева, Людмила          	LC2	RUS	47,98  	47,980	[5]	2.38,08	52,693	[7]	1.40,68	50,340	[5]	5.44,49	57,415	[8]	208,428
6	Talybova, Milana            	Талыбова, Милана          	LC2	RUS	48,93  	48,930	[8]	2.40,90	53,633	[9]	1.43,13	51,565	[8]	5.37,75	56,291	[6]	210,419
7	Mukhametshina, Yasmina      	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LC2	RUS	49,22  	49,220	[9]	2.38,12	52,706	[8]	1.40,96	50,480	[6]	5.51,73	58,621	[11]	211,027
8	Nikitenko, Viktoriya        	Никитенко, Виктория       	LC2	RUS	48,78  	48,780	[7]	2.42,95	54,316	[13]	1.43,19	51,595	[9]	5.51,86	58,643	[12]	213,334
9	Frolova, Olesya             	Фролова, Олеся            	LC1	RUS	49,94  	49,940	[10]	2.42,02	54,006	[11]	1.45,39	52,695	[11]	5.43,39	57,231	[7]	213,872
10	Semerikova, Mariya          	Семерикова, Мария         	LC1	RUS	50,64  	50,640	[13]	2.42,08	54,026	[12]	1.44,20	52,100	[10]	5.48,11	58,018	[9]	214,784
11	Trokhina, Olga              	Трохина, Ольга            	LC2	RUS	1.01,85	61,850	[28]	2.35,47	51,823	[5]	1.41,00	50,500	[7]	5.30,10	55,016	[5]	219,189
12	Ageeva, Anastasiya          	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,04  	52,040	[17]	2.46,73	55,576	[14]	1.46,63	53,315	[13]	5.49,80	58,300	[10]	219,231
13	Guseva, Regina              	Гусева, Регина            	LC2	RUS	52,26  	52,260	[20]	2.46,83	55,610	[15]	1.49,48	54,740	[17]	5.57,54	59,590	[16]	222,200
14	Chulkova, Sofya             	Чулкова, Софья            	LC2	RUS	51,47  	51,470	[15]	2.46,87	55,623	[16]	1.47,92	53,960	[15]	6.07,26	61,210	[19]	222,263
15	Anikina, Larisa             	Аникина, Лариса           	LC1	RUS	51,42  	51,420	[14]	2.54,58	58,193	[19]	1.48,23	54,115	[16]	6.00,50	60,083	[18]	223,811
16	Kislukhina, Yuliya          	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC1	RUS	50,39  	50,390	[11]	2.55,08	58,360	[21]	1.49,54	54,770	[18]	6.09,76	61,626	[20]	225,146
17	Panova, Anastasiya          	Панова, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	52,13  	52,130	[18]	2.54,93	58,310	[20]	1.52,54	56,270	[22]	5.56,57	59,428	[15]	226,138
18	Kolupaeva, Kseniya          	Колупаева, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	53,20  	53,200	[22]	2.52,95	57,650	[17]	1.52,51	56,255	[21]	5.59,12	59,853	[17]	226,958
19	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela     	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LC2	RUS	52,20  	52,200	[19]	3.05,10	61,700	[23]	1.47,68	53,840	[14]	5.56,02	59,336	[14]	227,076
20	Pozdeeva, Darya             	Поздеева, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	52,02  	52,020	[16]	3.00,17	60,056	[22]	1.51,80	55,900	[20]	6.21,35	63,558	[21]	231,534
21	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария         	LC1	RUS	52,35  	52,350	[21]	2.54,51	58,170	[18]	1.51,64	55,820	[19]	6.40,45	66,741	[23]	233,081
22	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна          	LC1	RUS	55,04  	55,040	[23]	3.14,99	64,996	[25]	1.53,15	56,575	[23]	6.23,14	63,856	[22]	240,467
	Slykhova, Anastasiya        	Слыхова, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	56,54  	56,540	[26]	3.07,60	62,533	[24]	1.57,67	58,835	[24]	       			177,908
	Rakhmatullina, Maya         	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC1	RUS	55,48  	55,480	[25]	3.16,59	65,530	[26]	2.01,49	60,745	[26]	       			181,755
	Dmitrieva, Sofiya           	Дмитриева, София          	LC1	RUS	55,09  	55,090	[24]	3.35,98	71,993	[27]	2.00,47	60,235	[25]	       			187,318
	Zadorozhnaya, Darya         	Задорожная, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	57,27  	57,270	[27]	       			2.05,80	62,900	[27]	       			120,170
	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина     	LC1	RUS	50,50  	50,500	[12]	2.41,82	53,940	[10]	1.46,23	53,115	[12]	       		DNS	157,555
	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya       	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LC2	RUS	46,22  	46,220	[2]	2.30,50	50,166	[2]	       		DQ	5.20,78	53,463	[2]	149,849

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Shabalin, Pavel             	Шабалин, Павел            	MB2	RUS	40,64  	40,640	[1]	4.32,02	45,336	[1]	2.07,16	42,386	[1]	7.53,48	47,348	[1]	175,710
2	Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MB2	RUS	41,54  	41,540	[3]	4.37,50	46,250	[2]	2.09,48	43,160	[2]	8.03,82	48,382	[2]	179,332
3	Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MB2	RUS	42,23  	42,230	[6]	4.41,97	46,995	[4]	2.12,70	44,233	[4]	8.20,51	50,051	[8]	183,509
4	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	43,36  	43,360	[11]	4.38,04	46,340	[3]	2.13,90	44,633	[6]	8.11,92	49,192	[4]	183,525
5	Skripkin, Dmitrij           	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,70  	40,700	[2]	4.52,64	48,773	[8]	2.11,89	43,963	[3]	8.30,39	51,039	[11]	184,475
6	Dengin, Aleksandr           	Деньгин, Александр        	MB1	RUS	43,58  	43,580	[13]	4.47,76	47,960	[5]	2.16,95	45,650	[9]	8.07,48	48,748	[3]	185,938
7	Klyukin, Sergej             	Клюкин, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[4]	4.50,70	48,450	[7]	2.13,67	44,556	[5]	8.29,28	50,928	[10]	186,034
8	Beloruscev, Maksim          	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB1	RUS	42,39  	42,390	[7]	4.54,16	49,026	[9]	2.19,70	46,566	[13]	8.15,55	49,555	[6]	187,537
9	Nikiforov, Aleksandr        	Никифоров, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,79  	43,790	[15]	4.50,30	48,383	[6]	2.18,29	46,096	[11]	8.16,98	49,698	[7]	187,967
10	Ryazanov, Denis             	Рязанов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	45,11  	45,110	[21]	4.56,57	49,428	[10]	2.14,68	44,893	[7]	8.15,53	49,553	[5]	188,984
11	Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MB2	RUS	43,17  	43,170	[10]	5.02,29	50,381	[11]	2.17,48	45,826	[10]	8.40,20	52,020	[13]	191,397
12	Dorofeev, Sergej            	Дорофеев, Сергей          	MB2	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[5]	5.07,85	51,308	[13]	2.16,86	45,620	[8]	8.44,24	52,424	[14]	191,502
13	Chernykh, Aleksandr         	Черных, Александр         	MB1	RUS	43,14  	43,140	[9]	5.02,70	50,450	[12]	2.19,10	46,366	[12]	8.39,70	51,970	[12]	191,926
14	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz          	Фахрутдинов, Аяз          	MB1	RUS	44,77  	44,770	[18]	5.14,86	52,476	[17]	2.19,77	46,590	[14]	8.25,46	50,546	[9]	194,382
15	Frolov, Evgenij             	Фролов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	43,67  	43,670	[14]	5.23,20	53,866	[20]	2.25,02	48,340	[16]	8.54,83	53,483	[15]	199,359
16	Sirotkin, Albert            	Сироткин, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	44,84  	44,840	[19]	5.12,13	52,021	[16]	2.27,30	49,100	[21]	8.59,45	53,945	[19]	199,906
17	Demakov, Mark               	Демаков, Марк             	MB1	RUS	46,04  	46,040	[27]	5.12,06	52,010	[15]	2.24,98	48,326	[15]	8.58,02	53,802	[16]	200,178
18	Katyukhin, Danil            	Катюхин, Данил            	MB2	RUS	46,18  	46,180	[28]	5.10,12	51,686	[14]	2.28,67	49,556	[23]	8.58,42	53,842	[17]	201,264
19	Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002) 	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MB2	RUS	43,92  	43,920	[16]	5.21,04	53,506	[19]	2.28,82	49,606	[24]	9.09,92	54,992	[21]	202,024
20	Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	45,28  	45,280	[25]	5.25,20	54,200	[21]	2.25,81	48,603	[18]	9.04,58	54,458	[20]	202,541
21	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим         	MB2	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[22]	5.30,16	55,026	[24]	2.26,35	48,783	[20]	9.11,51	55,151	[23]	204,130
22	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	44,92  	44,920	[20]	5.31,16	55,193	[25]	2.28,04	49,346	[22]	9.11,30	55,130	[22]	204,589
23	Vedernikov, Vladislav       	Ведерников, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	45,24  	45,240	[24]	5.20,18	53,363	[18]	2.30,20	50,066	[25]	9.23,82	56,382	[24]	205,051
24	Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	46,39  	46,390	[29]	5.27,00	54,500	[22]	2.31,51	50,503	[27]	8.58,62	53,862	[18]	205,255
25	Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	45,48  	45,480	[26]	5.29,02	54,836	[23]	2.26,04	48,680	[19]	9.30,40	57,040	[25]	206,036
	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	44,64  	44,640	[17]	5.36,87	56,145	[26]	2.25,33	48,443	[17]	       			149,228
	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	42,88  	42,880	[8]	5.41,80	56,966	[27]	2.30,28	50,093	[26]	       			149,939
	Serov, Arkadij              	Серов, Аркадий            	M?	RUS	46,54  	46,540	[30]	6.29,02	64,836	[28]	2.38,94	52,980	[28]	       			164,356
	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	45,20  	45,200	[23]	6.33,27	65,545	[29]	2.43,86	54,620	[29]	       			165,365
	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MB2	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[12]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			43,510

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Antonov, Nikolaj            	Антонов, Николай          	MC2	RUS	42,90  	42,900	[1]	2.19,00	46,333	[2]	1.27,15	43,575	[2]	4.55,56	49,260	[3]	182,068
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor       	Покрышечников, Егор       	MC2	RUS	44,42  	44,420	[7]	2.17,48	45,826	[1]	1.28,30	44,150	[3]	4.54,70	49,116	[2]	183,512
3	Klestov, Egor               	Клестов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,60  	43,600	[5]	2.21,95	47,316	[3]	1.29,62	44,810	[7]	4.57,02	49,503	[5]	185,229
4	Perminov, Andrej            	Перминов, Андрей          	MC2	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[4]	2.23,92	47,973	[6]	1.29,60	44,800	[6]	4.56,80	49,466	[4]	185,749
5	Laptev, Vladislav           	Лаптев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	44,00  	44,000	[6]	2.22,13	47,376	[4]	1.29,54	44,770	[5]	4.58,67	49,778	[6]	185,924
6	Rudoj, Ilya                 	Рудой, Илья               	MC2	RUS	43,29  	43,290	[3]	2.25,90	48,633	[9]	1.28,57	44,285	[4]	5.15,86	52,643	[10]	188,851
7	Korzunin, Aleksandr         	Корзунин, Александр       	MC2	RUS	43,08  	43,080	[2]	2.52,50	57,500	[32]	1.26,68	43,340	[1]	4.42,51	47,085	[1]	191,005
8	Lobanov, Makar              	Лобанов, Макар            	MC2	RUS	46,23  	46,230	[10]	2.23,65	47,883	[5]	1.33,32	46,660	[8]	5.05,64	50,940	[7]	191,713
9	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[8]	2.24,72	48,240	[7]	1.35,28	47,640	[11]	5.11,89	51,981	[8]	192,461
10	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	44,73  	44,730	[9]	2.30,40	50,133	[11]	1.34,01	47,005	[10]	5.20,04	53,340	[17]	195,208
11	Chuprunov, Nikita           	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC1	RUS	47,18  	47,180	[15]	2.24,80	48,266	[8]	1.35,70	47,850	[12]	5.15,23	52,538	[9]	195,834
12	Durkin, Kirill              	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	47,95  	47,950	[20]	2.29,00	49,666	[10]	1.36,27	48,135	[14]	5.17,16	52,860	[13]	198,611
13	Nakroshaev, Roman           	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,98  	46,980	[13]	2.32,70	50,900	[15]	1.36,76	48,380	[15]	5.17,33	52,888	[15]	199,148
14	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC1	RUS	47,29  	47,290	[16]	2.32,41	50,803	[14]	1.37,80	48,900	[16]	5.16,26	52,710	[11]	199,703
15	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр         	M?	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[12]	2.32,89	50,963	[16]	1.36,00	48,000	[13]	5.27,18	54,530	[20]	200,413
16	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar        	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC1	RUS	47,01  	47,010	[14]	2.35,51	51,836	[19]	1.38,15	49,075	[17]	5.18,89	53,148	[16]	201,069
17	Shakhmatov, Ilya            	Шахматов, Илья            	MC1	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[17]	2.33,67	51,223	[17]	1.33,95	46,975	[9]	5.35,79	55,965	[24]	201,533
18	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий          	MC2	RUS	48,39  	48,390	[21]	2.36,64	52,213	[21]	1.38,87	49,435	[18]	5.23,80	53,966	[18]	204,004
19	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений             	MC1	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[11]	2.38,42	52,806	[22]	1.39,82	49,910	[23]	5.35,36	55,893	[23]	205,489
20	Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MC1	RUS	48,63  	48,630	[22]	2.32,17	50,723	[12]	1.46,92	53,460	[34]	5.17,03	52,838	[12]	205,651
21	Merkushev, Lev              	Меркушев, Лев             	MC2	RUS	50,04  	50,040	[27]	2.36,58	52,193	[20]	1.39,43	49,715	[21]	5.29,72	54,953	[21]	206,901
22	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван            	M?	RUS	49,73  	49,730	[26]	2.38,59	52,863	[23]	1.41,67	50,835	[26]	5.34,70	55,783	[22]	209,211
23	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	58,04  	58,040	[37]	2.40,26	53,420	[24]	1.56,18	58,090	[36]	6.07,18	61,196	[25]	230,746
24	Ivanov, Ratmir              	Иванов, Ратмир            	MC2	RUS	1.21,00	81,000	[38]	2.34,23	51,410	[18]	1.39,08	49,540	[20]	5.24,23	54,038	[19]	235,988
	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон           	MC2	RUS	47,45  	47,450	[18]	2.41,20	53,733	[25]	1.40,07	50,035	[24]	       			151,218
	Tataurov, Ilya              	Татауров, Илья            	MC1	RUS	49,39  	49,390	[24]	2.43,20	54,400	[26]	1.38,95	49,475	[19]	       			153,265
	Kurlykov, Denis             	Курлыков, Денис           	MC1	RUS	49,31  	49,310	[23]	2.43,86	54,620	[27]	1.42,78	51,390	[27]	       			155,320
	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем          	MC1	RUS	50,27  	50,270	[28]	2.45,02	55,006	[28]	1.44,36	52,180	[28]	       			157,456
	Mikhajlov, Sergej           	Михайлов, Сергей          	MC2	RUS	51,38  	51,380	[32]	2.48,48	56,160	[31]	1.44,45	52,225	[29]	       			159,765
	Bulatov, Nikita             	Булатов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	51,54  	51,540	[33]	2.45,42	55,140	[29]	1.46,76	53,380	[31]	       			160,060
	Czarkov, Ivan               	Царьков, Иван             	MC1	RUS	49,70  	49,700	[25]	2.53,17	57,723	[34]	1.46,76	53,380	[31]	       			160,803
	Belkin, Maksim              	Белкин, Максим            	MC1	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[29]	2.53,00	57,666	[33]	1.45,86	52,930	[30]	       			160,936
	Kazakov, Egor               	Казаков, Егор             	MC1	RUS	50,60  	50,600	[31]	2.54,89	58,296	[35]	1.46,82	53,410	[33]	       			162,306
	Tregubov, Dmitrij           	Трегубов, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	50,45  	50,450	[30]	2.47,32	55,773	[30]	2.02,26	61,130	[39]	       			167,353
	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	54,32  	54,320	[35]	2.55,70	58,566	[36]	1.49,92	54,960	[35]	       			167,846
	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)     	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC1	RUS	54,25  	54,250	[34]	2.56,10	58,700	[37]	1.56,18	58,090	[36]	       			171,040
	Dadukov, Artur              	Дадуков, Артур            	MC1	RUS	54,37  	54,370	[36]	3.03,20	61,066	[38]	1.57,39	58,695	[38]	       			174,131
	Volgin, Pavel               	Волгин, Павел             	MC2	RUS	47,54  	47,540	[19]	       			1.41,07	50,535	[25]	       			98,075
	Alimpiev, Andrej            	Алимпиев, Андрей          	M?	RUS	       		DNF	2.32,23	50,743	[13]	1.39,67	49,835	[22]	5.17,21	52,868	[14]	153,446

            

Native Language Names