Norges Cup 5
Hamar (NOR)
15 - 16 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Allround - Senior
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,79  	42,790	[1]	2.07,72	42,573	[1]	1.23,94	41,970	[1]	4.26,06	44,343	[1]	171,676
2	Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LN4	NOR	44,35  	44,350	[2]	2.13,12	44,373	[2]	1.27,61	43,805	[2]	4.41,41	46,901	[2]	179,429
3	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie       	LN2	SWE	46,24  	46,240	[4]	2.22,27	47,423	[3]	1.31,15	45,575	[3]	4.59,11	49,851	[4]	189,089
4	Fryckberg, Elin            	LN3	SWE	46,90  	46,900	[6]	2.22,93	47,643	[4]	1.32,53	46,265	[5]	4.55,01	49,168	[3]	189,976
5	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LN4	NOR	45,55  	45,550	[3]	2.27,13	49,043	[5]	1.32,26	46,130	[4]	5.21,06	53,510	[6]	194,233
6	Smokers, Iris              	LN3	NED	46,76  	46,760	[5]	2.28,22	49,406	[6]	1.35,43	47,715	[6]	5.18,98	53,163	[5]	197,044

Allround Ladies - Allround - Junior
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Engebråten, Gina           	LB2	NOR	44,04  	44,040	[4]	2.13,42	44,473	[1]	1.26,15	43,075	[1]	4.47,10	47,850	[2]	179,438
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LB2	NOR	44,65  	44,650	[7]	2.15,33	45,110	[4]	1.27,96	43,980	[5]	4.43,68	47,280	[1]	181,020
3	Szygenda, Arwen            	LB2	NOR	43,69  	43,690	[3]	2.16,41	45,470	[6]	1.27,39	43,695	[3]	4.49,28	48,213	[3]	181,068
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB1	NOR	44,07  	44,070	[5]	2.16,40	45,466	[5]	1.27,32	43,660	[2]	4.49,75	48,291	[4]	181,487
5	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LB1	NOR	45,04  	45,040	[8]	2.20,32	46,773	[7]	1.29,86	44,930	[6]	4.56,26	49,376	[7]	186,119
6	Fløiten, Tuva              	LC2	NOR	48,63  	48,630	[10]	2.23,60	47,866	[9]	1.34,48	47,240	[8]	4.56,19	49,365	[6]	193,101
	Farstad, Ane By            	LA2	NOR	42,31  	42,310	[1]	2.15,09	45,030	[2]	       			       			87,340
	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB1	NOR	44,42  	44,420	[6]	2.15,17	45,056	[3]	       			       			89,476
	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LA1	NOR	43,35  	43,350	[2]	       		DNS	1.27,89	43,945	[4]	4.52,76	48,793	[5]	136,088
	Storelid, Dina             	LC2	NOR	46,76  	46,760	[9]	2.22,64	47,546	[8]	1.31,72	45,860	[7]	       		DQ	140,166

Sprint Ladies - Sprint - Senior
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN2	NOR	42,39  	42,390	[1]	1.25,58	42,790	[1]	41,95  	41,950	[1]	1.24,34	42,170	[1]	169,300
2	Omsland, Else Merethe      	LN4	NOR	46,72  	46,720	[3]	1.37,53	48,765	[3]	46,55  	46,550	[3]	1.35,51	47,755	[2]	189,790
3	Westendorp, Maud           	LSA	NED	49,06  	49,060	[4]	1.40,05	50,025	[4]	48,84  	48,840	[4]	1.39,60	49,800	[3]	197,725
	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	43,09  	43,090	[2]	1.25,74	42,870	[2]	43,12  	43,120	[2]	       		WDR	129,080

Sprint Ladies - Sprint - Junior
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad    	LA2	NOR	40,79  	40,790	[1]	1.23,55	41,775	[1]	40,16  	40,160	[1]	1.22,96	41,480	[1]	164,205
2	Rabbe, Maria Netland       	LA1	NOR	42,65  	42,650	[2]	1.28,93	44,465	[3]	42,31  	42,310	[2]	1.29,67	44,835	[4]	174,260
3	Baas, Vilde                	LA1	NOR	43,77  	43,770	[3]	1.29,23	44,615	[4]	43,59  	43,590	[3]	1.28,36	44,180	[3]	176,155
4	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LA2	NOR	44,57  	44,570	[4]	1.28,22	44,110	[2]	44,25  	44,250	[4]	1.27,58	43,790	[2]	176,720
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LB2	NOR	45,12  	45,120	[5]	1.30,30	45,150	[5]	44,69  	44,690	[6]	1.30,18	45,090	[5]	180,050
6	Jagtøyen, Emilie           	LA1	NOR	45,74  	45,740	[6]	1.33,53	46,765	[8]	45,41  	45,410	[7]	1.32,52	46,260	[8]	184,175
7	Klippen, Oline Anspach     	LB2	NOR	47,27  	47,270	[10]	1.33,30	46,650	[7]	46,42  	46,420	[11]	1.30,92	45,460	[7]	185,800
8	Hangstad, Synne Elise      	LA2	NOR	46,06  	46,060	[7]	1.35,66	47,830	[9]	45,96  	45,960	[10]	1.34,21	47,105	[9]	186,955
9	Hvammen, Camilla           	LA2	NOR	47,07  	47,070	[9]	1.36,49	48,245	[12]	45,65  	45,650	[8]	1.34,65	47,325	[11]	188,290
10	Njøs, Emilie Sparre        	LA1	NOR	46,77  	46,770	[8]	1.36,07	48,035	[10]	45,91  	45,910	[9]	1.35,48	47,740	[12]	188,455
11	Hølland, Lise              	LA1	NOR	53,59  	53,590	[14]	1.30,71	45,355	[6]	44,68  	44,680	[5]	1.30,49	45,245	[6]	188,870
12	Myhre, Ingunn K.           	LA1	NOR	47,43  	47,430	[11]	1.36,29	48,145	[11]	46,80  	46,800	[12]	1.34,60	47,300	[10]	189,675
13	Lund, Dafne Marin          	LA1	DEN	48,11  	48,110	[12]	1.39,34	49,670	[13]	47,62  	47,620	[13]	1.38,54	49,270	[13]	194,670
14	Kvam, Oda Kornelia Botten  	LB2	NOR	50,65  	50,650	[13]	1.41,28	50,640	[14]	50,52  	50,520	[14]	1.40,50	50,250	[14]	202,060

Allround Men - Allround - Senior
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Ulekleiv, Kristian         	MN3	NOR	37,38  	37,380	[1]	3.51,46	38,576	[1]	1.50,33	36,776	[1]	6.40,24	40,024	[1]	152,756
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,98  	37,980	[2]	3.52,05	38,675	[2]	1.52,12	37,373	[2]	6.46,09	40,609	[3]	154,637
3	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN2	NOR	38,80  	38,800	[9]	3.55,90	39,316	[5]	1.53,94	37,980	[4]	6.48,94	40,894	[4]	156,990
4	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	39,94  	39,940	[12]	3.55,65	39,275	[4]	1.54,52	38,173	[6]	6.44,05	40,405	[2]	157,793
5	Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	38,76  	38,760	[7]	4.05,33	40,888	[6]	1.57,42	39,140	[11]	6.58,94	41,894	[5]	160,682
6	Baas, Sindre               	MN1	NOR	38,08  	38,080	[4]	4.10,90	41,816	[10]	1.55,40	38,466	[9]	7.15,22	43,522	[7]	161,884
7	Karlingsjö, David          	MN2	SWE	37,98  	37,980	[2]	4.12,12	42,020	[13]	1.56,38	38,793	[10]	7.20,46	44,046	[8]	162,839
8	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN2	NOR	38,82  	38,820	[10]	4.09,60	41,600	[8]	1.54,79	38,263	[7]	7.22,71	44,271	[9]	162,954
9	Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN2	SWE	38,79  	38,790	[8]	4.11,67	41,945	[12]	1.54,41	38,136	[5]	7.22,77	44,277	[10]	163,148
10	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	41,43  	41,430	[13]	4.10,41	41,735	[9]	2.00,00	40,000	[13]	7.14,41	43,441	[6]	166,606
11	Tindvik, Frank Erik        	M35	NOR	41,82  	41,820	[14]	4.19,05	43,175	[14]	2.01,81	40,603	[14]	7.32,48	45,248	[11]	170,846
12	Vårvik, Atle               	M50	NOR	42,90  	42,900	[15]	4.24,21	44,035	[15]	2.06,00	42,000	[15]	7.40,02	46,002	[12]	174,937
13	Vea, Sveinung              	M45	NOR	46,47  	46,470	[17]	4.45,54	47,590	[17]	2.16,30	45,433	[16]	8.03,64	48,364	[13]	187,857
14	Lien, Martin Grothe        	M35	NOR	46,67  	46,670	[18]	4.49,64	48,273	[18]	2.17,25	45,750	[17]	8.32,87	51,287	[15]	191,980
15	Langeland, Olav            	M60	NOR	50,44  	50,440	[19]	4.56,86	49,476	[19]	2.23,43	47,810	[18]	8.32,23	51,223	[14]	198,949
	Haugli, Magnus Bakken      	MN2	NOR	38,54  	38,540	[5]	3.54,30	39,050	[3]	1.53,12	37,706	[3]	       			115,296
	Notland, Magne             	MSA	NOR	38,54  	38,540	[5]	4.07,75	41,291	[7]	1.55,28	38,426	[8]	       			118,257
	Tveter, Sander             	MN1	NOR	39,74  	39,740	[11]	4.11,19	41,865	[11]	1.58,99	39,663	[12]	       			121,268
	Sleeking, Robin            	MA1	NOR	44,18  	44,180	[16]	4.44,96	47,493	[16]	       			       			91,673

Allround Men - Allround - Junior
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir       	MA2	NOR	38,05  	38,050	[1]	3.53,04	38,840	[1]	1.50,56	36,853	[1]	6.42,55	40,255	[1]	153,998
2	Fløiten, Tobias            	MB2	NOR	39,11  	39,110	[2]	4.01,07	40,178	[2]	1.55,58	38,526	[3]	6.45,35	40,535	[2]	158,349
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MB2	NOR	39,25  	39,250	[3]	4.05,97	40,995	[4]	1.56,21	38,736	[4]	7.11,36	43,136	[4]	162,117
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB1	NOR	39,53  	39,530	[4]	4.13,36	42,226	[5]	1.58,27	39,423	[5]	7.29,01	44,901	[5]	166,080
5	Rye, Vegard                	MB2	NOR	40,45  	40,450	[9]	4.17,22	42,870	[6]	1.59,11	39,703	[6]	7.32,13	45,213	[6]	168,236
6	Granli, John               	MB2	NOR	39,85  	39,850	[6]	4.21,91	43,651	[7]	2.01,19	40,396	[7]	7.35,52	45,552	[7]	169,449
7	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MB1	NOR	39,96  	39,960	[8]	4.28,39	44,731	[13]	2.02,46	40,820	[9]	7.38,49	45,849	[8]	171,360
8	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MA1	NOR	40,55  	40,550	[10]	4.24,16	44,026	[10]	2.02,81	40,936	[10]	7.41,56	46,156	[9]	171,668
9	Hansen, Emil               	MA1	NOR	41,16  	41,160	[12]	4.26,36	44,393	[11]	2.04,46	41,486	[11]	7.44,50	46,450	[10]	173,489
10	Belsvik, Erlend            	MB2	NOR	40,73  	40,730	[11]	4.28,63	44,771	[14]	2.08,17	42,723	[13]	7.50,44	47,044	[11]	175,268
	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MA2	NOR	39,94  	39,940	[7]	4.23,91	43,985	[9]	2.02,02	40,673	[8]	       			124,598
	Ripsrud, Magnus            	MA2	NOR	42,59  	42,590	[14]	4.27,39	44,565	[12]	2.07,64	42,546	[12]	       			129,701
	Karlingsjö, Arvid          	MA1	SWE	42,50  	42,500	[13]	4.50,56	48,426	[15]	2.12,05	44,016	[14]	       			134,942
	Ervik, Emil                	MB2	FIN	39,73  	39,730	[5]	4.23,26	43,876	[8]	       			       			83,606
	Kongshaug, Peder           	MB2	NOR	       		DQ	4.04,62	40,770	[3]	1.53,93	37,976	[2]	7.05,49	42,549	[3]	121,295

Sprint Men - Sprint - Senior
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN3	NOR	36,84  	36,840	[2]	1.12,22	36,110	[1]	36,80  	36,800	[2]	1.12,33	36,165	[1]	145,915
2	Farstad, Odin By           	MN2	NOR	36,83  	36,830	[1]	1.13,74	36,870	[3]	36,44  	36,440	[1]	1.12,53	36,265	[2]	146,405
3	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli 	M30	NOR	37,08  	37,080	[4]	1.13,29	36,645	[2]	37,20  	37,200	[3]	1.13,71	36,855	[3]	147,780
4	Haugland, Jonas            	MN1	NOR	38,13  	38,130	[7]	1.15,39	37,695	[4]	37,80  	37,800	[7]	1.13,95	36,975	[4]	150,600
5	Axelsson, Adam             	MN4	SWE	37,54  	37,540	[6]	1.16,42	38,210	[5]	37,79  	37,790	[6]	1.15,53	37,765	[5]	151,305
6	Nordfonn, Magnus Brask     	MSA	NOR	38,28  	38,280	[8]	1.18,73	39,365	[7]	38,13  	38,130	[8]	1.18,33	39,165	[9]	154,940
7	Børtnes, Brage Olsen       	MN4	NOR	38,77  	38,770	[9]	1.18,91	39,455	[8]	38,38  	38,380	[9]	1.17,35	38,675	[7]	155,280
8	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,66  	39,660	[13]	1.19,09	39,545	[9]	39,42  	39,420	[12]	1.17,72	38,860	[8]	157,485
9	Haugård, Mii Erik          	MSA	NOR	39,25  	39,250	[11]	1.19,84	39,920	[11]	39,30  	39,300	[11]	1.18,55	39,275	[10]	157,745
10	Nordfonn, Espen Brask      	MSA	NOR	39,59  	39,590	[12]	1.19,39	39,695	[10]	39,67  	39,670	[13]	1.19,09	39,545	[11]	158,500
11	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,17  	39,170	[10]	1.20,67	40,335	[12]	38,88  	38,880	[10]	1.21,03	40,515	[12]	158,900
12	Wasvik, Carlos             	MN1	NOR	41,72  	41,720	[16]	1.24,66	42,330	[14]	41,41  	41,410	[15]	1.23,17	41,585	[13]	167,045
13	Nielsen, Emil              	MSA	DEN	41,68  	41,680	[15]	1.25,87	42,935	[15]	42,08  	42,080	[16]	1.25,74	42,870	[14]	169,565
14	Hilde, Simon               	MN1	NOR	41,47  	41,470	[14]	1.27,82	43,910	[16]	41,33  	41,330	[14]	1.26,76	43,380	[15]	170,090
	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN1	NOR	37,37  	37,370	[5]	1.21,14	40,570	[13]	37,47  	37,470	[4]	       		WDR	115,410
	Dahle, Magnus              	MN3	NOR	       		DQ	1.16,99	38,495	[6]	37,70  	37,700	[5]	1.15,59	37,795	[6]	113,990
	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,05  	37,050	[3]	       		DNS	       			       			37,050

Sprint Men - Sprint - Junior
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Dec 			15 Dec 			16 Dec 			16 Dec 				
1	Høiby, Isak                	MA2	NOR	38,14  	38,140	[3]	1.13,79	36,895	[1]	37,60  	37,600	[3]	1.13,06	36,530	[1]	149,165
2	Resell, Erik               	MA2	NOR	37,58  	37,580	[2]	1.15,72	37,860	[2]	37,32  	37,320	[1]	1.15,04	37,520	[2]	150,280
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren     	MA2	NOR	37,31  	37,310	[1]	1.16,39	38,195	[3]	37,35  	37,350	[2]	1.15,16	37,580	[3]	150,435
4	Mauseth, Bendik            	MA1	NOR	39,29  	39,290	[5]	1.20,15	40,075	[6]	38,93  	38,930	[5]	1.17,39	38,695	[4]	156,990
5	Sæther, Håkon              	MB2	NOR	39,54  	39,540	[7]	1.19,59	39,795	[4]	38,48  	38,480	[4]	1.20,26	40,130	[8]	157,945
6	Aannø, Simon               	MB1	NOR	39,43  	39,430	[6]	1.19,73	39,865	[5]	39,60  	39,600	[6]	1.19,04	39,520	[6]	158,415
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MA2	NOR	39,75  	39,750	[8]	1.20,16	40,080	[7]	40,01  	40,010	[8]	1.19,41	39,705	[7]	159,545
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MA1	NOR	41,44  	41,440	[10]	1.22,14	41,070	[8]	39,78  	39,780	[7]	1.18,74	39,370	[5]	161,660
9	Fløystad, Johannes         	MB2	NOR	41,72  	41,720	[12]	1.23,22	41,610	[9]	41,56  	41,560	[10]	1.23,09	41,545	[9]	166,435
10	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MB2	NOR	41,68  	41,680	[11]	1.23,67	41,835	[10]	41,30  	41,300	[9]	1.23,87	41,935	[10]	166,750
11	Andersen, Sindre Kragh     	MA1	NOR	46,34  	46,340	[14]	1.35,05	47,525	[12]	46,32  	46,320	[11]	1.36,75	48,375	[12]	188,560
	Jøssang, Samuel            	MB2	NOR	44,51  	44,510	[13]	1.31,40	45,700	[11]	       		DQ	1.30,32	45,160	[11]	135,370
	Gravdal, Stian             	MA1	NOR	39,13  	39,130	[4]	       		DNS	       			       			39,130
	Jonsrud, Ragnar            	MA1	NOR	41,20  	41,200	[9]	       		WDR	       			       			41,200

            

Native Language Names