L.P. Skoblikova Prize
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
8 - 9 December 2018

Allround Ladies - Allround
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                            			8 Dec  			8 Dec  			9 Dec  			9 Dec  				
1	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA1	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[9]	2.06,74	42,246	[2]	1.22,39	41,195	[1]	4.28,11	44,685	[2]	170,786
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[10]	2.06,36	42,120	[1]	1.23,42	41,710	[4]	4.25,62	44,270	[1]	170,900
3	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	41,93  	41,930	[4]	2.08,50	42,833	[3]	1.23,03	41,515	[3]	4.46,59	47,765	[9]	174,043
4	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,10  	42,100	[5]	2.09,46	43,153	[5]	1.25,53	42,765	[10]	4.40,09	46,681	[4]	174,699
5	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LA2	RUS	41,87  	41,870	[3]	2.10,81	43,603	[7]	1.22,92	41,460	[2]	4.48,91	48,151	[12]	175,084
6	Shmeleva, Darya             	Шмелева, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	43,06  	43,060	[12]	2.08,66	42,886	[4]	1.25,51	42,755	[9]	4.38,69	46,448	[3]	175,149
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	42,56  	42,560	[6]	2.10,52	43,506	[6]	1.24,30	42,150	[5]	4.44,80	47,466	[7]	175,682
8	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина          	LA2	RUS	41,72  	41,720	[2]	2.13,41	44,470	[14]	1.24,94	42,470	[6]	4.49,26	48,210	[13]	176,870
9	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,63  	43,630	[16]	2.11,67	43,890	[9]	1.25,18	42,590	[7]	4.45,60	47,600	[8]	177,710
10	Rakhmatova, Karina          	Рахматова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[14]	2.12,52	44,173	[11]	1.26,00	43,000	[12]	4.43,64	47,273	[6]	177,886
11	Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[17]	2.12,56	44,186	[12]	1.25,64	42,820	[11]	4.49,44	48,240	[14]	178,896
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LA1	RUS	43,39  	43,390	[13]	2.13,10	44,366	[13]	1.25,30	42,650	[8]	4.53,71	48,951	[17]	179,357
13	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA1	RUS	45,30  	45,300	[23]	2.11,79	43,930	[10]	1.27,80	43,900	[18]	4.42,41	47,068	[5]	180,198
14	Kalinina, Mariya (2000)     	Калинина, Мария (2000)      	LA2	RUS	44,12  	44,120	[20]	2.14,45	44,816	[15]	1.27,54	43,770	[17]	4.48,76	48,126	[11]	180,832
15	Bukina, Alina               	Букина, Алина               	LA2	RUS	42,56  	42,560	[8]	2.19,48	46,493	[25]	1.26,10	43,050	[13]	4.53,65	48,941	[16]	181,044
16	Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LA1	RUS	42,93  	42,930	[11]	2.16,03	45,343	[16]	1.26,16	43,080	[14]	4.58,79	49,798	[21]	181,151
17	Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[15]	2.17,99	45,996	[22]	1.27,18	43,590	[16]	4.48,53	48,088	[10]	181,184
18	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина        	LA1	RUS	42,56  	42,560	[7]	2.16,36	45,453	[17]	1.26,47	43,235	[15]	5.06,83	51,138	[24]	182,386
19	Abrosimova, Ekaterina       	Абросимова, Екатерина       	LA1	RUS	44,68  	44,680	[22]	2.16,80	45,600	[18]	1.29,40	44,700	[20]	4.53,96	48,993	[18]	183,973
20	Grinevich, Tatyana          	Гриневич, Татьяна           	LA2	RUS	44,46  	44,460	[21]	2.18,15	46,050	[23]	1.29,57	44,785	[21]	4.55,28	49,213	[20]	184,508
21	Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA1	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[18]	2.19,35	46,450	[24]	1.28,97	44,485	[19]	4.59,69	49,948	[22]	184,543
22	Prokopenko, Darya           	Прокопенко, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	44,08  	44,080	[19]	2.17,33	45,776	[19]	1.29,74	44,870	[22]	5.03,59	50,598	[23]	185,324
23	Anishhenko, Anastasiya      	Анищенко, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	45,34  	45,340	[24]	2.17,44	45,813	[20]	1.31,43	45,715	[23]	4.53,50	48,916	[15]	185,784
24	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)   	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)     	LA1	RUS	46,14  	46,140	[25]	2.17,82	45,940	[21]	1.33,25	46,625	[24]	4.54,36	49,060	[19]	187,765
	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[1]	2.11,66	43,886	[8]	       			       			85,356

Sprint Ladies - Sprint
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			8 Dec  			8 Dec  			9 Dec  			9 Dec  				
1	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[1]	1.22,01	41,005	[1]	40,80  	40,800	[1]	1.22,51	41,255	[1]	163,450
2	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LA1	RUS	41,88  	41,880	[2]	1.24,45	42,225	[2]	41,04  	41,040	[2]	1.22,64	41,320	[2]	166,465
3	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LA2	RUS	41,99  	41,990	[3]	1.25,33	42,665	[3]	42,05  	42,050	[3]	1.25,91	42,955	[3]	169,660
4	Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana       	Смышляева, Светлана         	LA1	RUS	43,30  	43,300	[5]	1.27,18	43,590	[4]	43,23  	43,230	[4]	1.26,65	43,325	[4]	173,445
5	Korotkikh, Natalya          	Коротких, Наталья           	LA2	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[4]	1.28,19	44,095	[5]	43,64  	43,640	[6]	1.28,67	44,335	[5]	174,610
6	Minibaeva, Mariya           	Минибаева, Мария            	LA2	RUS	43,37  	43,370	[6]	1.28,75	44,375	[6]	43,26  	43,260	[5]	1.29,43	44,715	[6]	175,720

Allround Men - Allround
	Name                        	                            			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                            			8 Dec  			8 Dec  			9 Dec  			9 Dec  				
1	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MA2	RUS	37,18  	37,180	[2]	1.51,02	37,006	[1]	1.11,63	35,815	[1]	6.54,44	41,444	[2]	151,445
2	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MA2	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[3]	1.53,73	37,910	[3]	1.14,44	37,220	[6]	6.55,03	41,503	[3]	154,223
3	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MA2	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[9]	1.54,61	38,203	[6]	1.15,33	37,665	[9]	6.54,18	41,418	[1]	155,406
4	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA1	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[6]	1.53,76	37,920	[4]	1.15,25	37,625	[7]	7.01,64	42,164	[5]	155,589
5	Eliseev, Konstantin         	Елисеев, Константин         	MA1	RUS	38,12  	38,120	[8]	1.54,53	38,176	[5]	1.14,22	37,110	[3]	7.18,75	43,875	[13]	157,281
6	Goryashin, Nikita           	Горяшин, Никита             	MA1	RUS	38,48  	38,480	[13]	1.55,68	38,560	[8]	1.14,26	37,130	[4]	7.14,23	43,423	[11]	157,593
7	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	38,74  	38,740	[16]	1.54,90	38,300	[7]	1.15,28	37,640	[8]	7.09,23	42,923	[7]	157,603
8	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MA2	RUS	37,74  	37,740	[5]	1.56,05	38,683	[9]	1.14,27	37,135	[5]	7.22,09	44,209	[16]	157,767
9	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA1	RUS	38,89  	38,890	[17]	1.56,92	38,973	[12]	1.16,09	38,045	[13]	7.03,75	42,375	[6]	158,283
10	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MA1	RUS	37,97  	37,970	[7]	1.56,37	38,790	[10]	1.15,58	37,790	[11]	7.23,66	44,366	[18]	158,916
11	Samsonov, Aleksandr         	Самсонов, Александр         	MA2	RUS	38,69  	38,690	[15]	1.57,51	39,170	[15]	1.16,21	38,105	[16]	7.09,80	42,980	[9]	158,945
12	Alekseev, Ilya              	Алексеев, Илья              	MA2	RUS	38,15  	38,150	[10]	1.56,95	38,983	[13]	1.15,37	37,685	[10]	7.22,53	44,253	[17]	159,071
13	Usenko, Nikita              	Усенко, Никита              	MA1	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[11]	1.56,45	38,816	[11]	1.16,16	38,080	[15]	7.21,95	44,195	[15]	159,511
14	Kochnev, Igor               	Кочнев, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[21]	1.58,07	39,356	[16]	1.16,58	38,290	[17]	7.09,80	42,980	[10]	159,926
15	Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MA1	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[19]	1.58,30	39,433	[18]	1.17,87	38,935	[20]	7.09,29	42,929	[8]	160,467
16	Fomin, Gleb                 	Фомин, Глеб                 	MA1	RUS	38,57  	38,570	[14]	1.58,28	39,426	[17]	1.16,08	38,040	[12]	7.29,90	44,990	[22]	161,026
17	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	38,43  	38,430	[12]	1.59,35	39,783	[20]	1.16,14	38,070	[14]	7.42,30	46,230	[24]	162,513
18	Zykin, Dmitrij              	Зыкин, Дмитрий              	MA1	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[20]	2.00,08	40,026	[21]	1.18,81	39,405	[22]	7.20,17	44,017	[14]	162,648
19	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим           	MA2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[22]	1.59,07	39,690	[19]	1.17,24	38,620	[19]	7.29,81	44,981	[21]	162,731
20	Lebedev, Mikhail            	Лебедев, Михаил             	MA1	RUS	39,63  	39,630	[23]	2.02,01	40,670	[23]	1.17,96	38,980	[21]	7.15,25	43,525	[12]	162,805
21	Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MA2	RUS	39,76  	39,760	[24]	2.01,96	40,653	[22]	1.18,86	39,430	[23]	7.27,26	44,726	[19]	164,569
22	Ionov, Georgij              	Ионов, Георгий              	MA1	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[27]	2.03,61	41,203	[26]	1.20,25	40,125	[25]	7.28,58	44,858	[20]	167,516
23	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений         	MA1	RUS	40,60  	40,600	[25]	2.02,78	40,926	[24]	1.20,02	40,010	[24]	7.41,85	46,185	[23]	167,721
24	Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.10,06	70,060	[28]	1.57,25	39,083	[14]	1.16,79	38,395	[18]	7.00,84	42,084	[4]	189,622
	Chistyakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA1	RUS	37,60  	37,600	[4]	2.26,52	48,840	[28]	1.13,91	36,955	[2]	       			123,395
	Slepnev, Aleksandr          	Слепнев, Александр          	MA1	RUS	40,71  	40,710	[26]	2.11,49	43,830	[27]	1.22,44	41,220	[26]	       			125,760
	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MA2	RUS	36,61  	36,610	[1]	1.52,43	37,476	[2]	       		DQ	       			74,086
	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир           	MA1	RUS	38,99  	38,990	[18]	2.03,27	41,090	[25]	       		DNS	       			80,080

Sprint Men - Sprint
	Name                        	                            			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            	                            			8 Dec  			8 Dec  			9 Dec  			9 Dec  				
1	Arefev, Artem               	Арефьев, Артем              	MA1	RUS	36,52  	36,520	[1]	1.12,23	36,115	[1]	36,49  	36,490	[1]	1.12,62	36,310	[1]	145,435
2	Golubchikov, Daniil         	Голубчиков, Даниил          	MA2	RUS	37,32  	37,320	[2]	1.15,07	37,535	[2]	37,19  	37,190	[3]	1.14,71	37,355	[2]	149,400
3	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MB2	RUS	37,51  	37,510	[3]	1.16,33	38,165	[4]	37,07  	37,070	[2]	1.15,83	37,915	[5]	150,660
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья               	MA1	RUS	37,88  	37,880	[4]	1.15,82	37,910	[3]	37,36  	37,360	[4]	1.15,19	37,595	[3]	150,745
5	Laptev, Artem               	Лаптев, Артем               	MA1	RUS	38,37  	38,370	[6]	1.16,62	38,310	[5]	38,51  	38,510	[7]	1.15,53	37,765	[4]	152,955
6	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MA2	RUS	37,93  	37,930	[5]	1.16,94	38,470	[7]	38,03  	38,030	[5]	1.17,30	38,650	[7]	153,080
7	Rudenko, Nikolas            	Руденко, Николас            	MA2	RUS	39,10  	39,100	[10]	1.16,91	38,455	[6]	39,03  	39,030	[10]	1.16,50	38,250	[6]	154,835
8	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MA2	RUS	38,51  	38,510	[8]	1.18,06	39,030	[9]	38,48  	38,480	[6]	1.17,75	38,875	[8]	154,895
9	Petrenko, Gleb              	Петренко, Глеб              	MA2	RUS	38,44  	38,440	[7]	1.17,11	38,555	[8]	38,78  	38,780	[8]	1.18,80	39,400	[9]	155,175
10	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,66  	38,660	[9]	1.19,08	39,540	[11]	38,82  	38,820	[9]	1.18,86	39,430	[10]	156,450
11	Makhmudov, Konstantin       	Махмудов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,58  	39,580	[11]	1.19,02	39,510	[10]	39,75  	39,750	[11]	1.20,41	40,205	[11]	159,045

            

Native Language Names