Moscow Masters Cup / Open Competition
Moscow (RUS)
24 - 25 November 2018

AG 40 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			25 Nov 			25 Nov 				
1	Danshina, Aleksandra    	Даньшина, Александра    	L40	RUS	48,59  	48,590	[2]	2.33,90	51,300	[2]	1.36,84	48,420	[2]	5.26,18	54,363	[2]	202,673

AG 45 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			25 Nov 			25 Nov 				
1	Golosova, Elena         	Голосова, Елена         	L45	RUS	49,95  	49,950	[5]	2.34,72	51,573	[5]	1.40,79	50,395	[3]	5.16,80	52,800	[1]	204,718
2	Tikhonova, Olga         	Тихонова, Ольга         	L45	RUS	51,15  	51,150	[7]	2.39,11	53,036	[6]	1.43,80	51,900	[4]	5.33,06	55,510	[4]	211,596
	Belskaya, Yuliya        	Бельская, Юлия          	L?	RUS	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

AG 55 Ladies
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			25 Nov 			25 Nov 				
1	Popova, Galina          	Попова, Галина          	L55	UKR	48,05  	48,050	[1]	2.33,44	51,146	[1]	1.36,26	48,130	[1]	5.32,61	55,435	[3]	202,761

AG 30 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Kuzmenko, Aleksej       	Кузьменко, Алексей      	M30	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[5]	1.18,60	39,300	[3]	2.04,64	41,546	[4]	4.30,07	45,011	[2]	165,937
2	Vaskov, Aleksandr       	Васьков, Александр      	M30	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[3]	1.20,16	40,080	[4]	2.04,43	41,476	[3]	4.31,86	45,310	[3]	166,876
3	Kozlachkov, Mikhail     	Козлачков, Михаил       	M30	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[6]	1.20,74	40,370	[5]	2.06,96	42,320	[5]	4.44,99	47,498	[7]	171,298
	Kordyukov, Kirill       	Кордюков, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	43,21  	43,210	[14]	       			2.17,98	45,993	[12]	       			89,203

AG 35 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Kravecz, Andrej         	Кравец, Андрей          	M35	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[8]	1.28,63	44,315	[13]	2.28,86	49,620	[24]	5.32,00	55,333	[22]	190,758

AG 45 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Bolonin, Vladislav      	Болонин, Владислав      	M45	RUS	41,24  	41,240	[7]	1.21,43	40,715	[6]	2.08,99	42,996	[7]	4.46,47	47,745	[8]	172,696
2	Roshhin, Aleksej        	Рощин, Алексей          	M45	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[12]	1.23,25	41,625	[9]	2.07,36	42,453	[6]	4.35,75	45,958	[4]	172,836
3	Savelev, Sergej (1972)  	Савельев, Сергей (1972) 	M45	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[10]	1.21,68	40,840	[8]	2.09,92	43,306	[8]	4.47,36	47,893	[9]	173,689
4	Vikulov, Andrej         	Викулов, Андрей         	M45	RUS	43,75  	43,750	[15]	1.26,83	43,415	[11]	2.15,64	45,213	[10]	4.53,00	48,833	[11]	181,211
5	Averin, Aleksej         	Аверин, Алексей         	M45	RUS	46,75  	46,750	[25]	1.31,10	45,550	[16]	2.20,98	46,993	[17]	4.58,17	49,695	[13]	188,988
	Barchenkov, Aleksej     	Барченков, Алексей      	M?	RUS	50,45  	50,450	[32]	       			2.42,53	54,176	[34]	       			104,626

AG 50 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Nezametdinov, Rivkat    	Незаметдинов, Ривкат    	M50	RUS	42,62  	42,620	[11]	1.26,92	43,460	[12]	2.23,27	47,756	[18]	5.05,00	50,833	[16]	184,669
2	Kuchkov, Aleksandr      	Кучков, Александр       	M50	RUS	48,02  	48,020	[26]	1.32,63	46,315	[19]	2.25,16	48,386	[21]	5.16,02	52,670	[17]	195,391
	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)  	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)  	M50	RUS	46,30  	46,300	[23]	1.32,96	46,480	[20]	2.25,47	48,490	[22]	       		DNS	141,270

AG 55 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Lavrov, Igor            	Лавров, Игорь           	M55	RUS	46,30  	46,300	[23]	1.30,86	45,430	[15]	2.18,76	46,253	[13]	4.55,43	49,238	[12]	187,221
2	Yunusov, Farid          	Юнусов, Фарид           	M55	RUS	44,76  	44,760	[20]	1.31,14	45,570	[17]	2.23,90	47,966	[19]	5.16,71	52,785	[18]	191,081
3	Melkozerov, Aleksandr   	Мелкозеров, Александр   	M55	RUS	46,25  	46,250	[22]	1.37,32	48,660	[22]	2.36,31	52,103	[30]	5.31,69	55,281	[21]	202,294
4	Petukhov, Konstantin    	Петухов, Константин     	M55	RUS	52,74  	52,740	[37]	1.50,35	55,175	[30]	2.59,84	59,946	[39]	6.52,57	68,761	[32]	236,622

AG 60 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Arkhipov, Aleksej       	Архипов, Алексей        	M60	RUS	49,62  	49,620	[30]	1.38,30	49,150	[23]	2.32,47	50,823	[26]	5.18,65	53,108	[19]	202,701

AG 65 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Kazakov, Vladimir       	Казаков, Владимир       	M65	RUS	48,03  	48,030	[27]	1.35,97	47,985	[21]	2.24,22	48,073	[20]	5.03,03	50,505	[15]	194,593
2	Patrin, Vladimir        	Патрин, Владимир        	M65	RUS	48,73  	48,730	[28]	1.39,41	49,705	[24]	2.37,76	52,586	[31]	5.37,73	56,288	[23]	207,309

AG 70 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Kozin, Yurij            	Козин, Юрий             	M70	RUS	51,05  	51,050	[35]	1.41,35	50,675	[25]	2.32,79	50,930	[27]	5.29,85	54,975	[20]	207,630
2	Bunin, Georgij          	Бунин, Георгий          	M70	RUS	49,59  	49,590	[29]	1.43,25	51,625	[27]	2.41,55	53,850	[33]	5.46,95	57,825	[26]	212,890
3	Bunin, Aleksandr        	Бунин, Александр        	M70	RUS	50,73  	50,730	[34]	1.45,05	52,525	[28]	2.39,18	53,060	[32]	5.44,30	57,383	[24]	213,698
4	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)	M70	RUS	52,16  	52,160	[36]	1.47,74	53,870	[29]	2.43,24	54,413	[35]	5.50,60	58,433	[27]	218,876
5	Izotov, Pavel           	Изотов, Павел           	M70	RUS	53,44  	53,440	[39]	1.50,53	55,265	[31]	2.52,82	57,606	[37]	6.19,87	63,311	[29]	229,622
6	Vavilov, Yurij          	Вавилов, Юрий           	M70	RUS	54,52  	54,520	[40]	1.53,68	56,840	[32]	2.52,87	57,623	[38]	6.05,03	60,838	[28]	229,821

AG 75 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m   			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Semin, Nikolaj          	Семин, Николай          	M75	RUS	1.01,67	61,670	[41]	2.11,20	65,600	[34]	3.23,23	67,743	[42]	6.51,06	68,510	[31]	263,523
2	Ustinov, Boris          	Устинов, Борис          	M75	RUS	1.02,35	62,350	[42]	2.11,54	65,770	[35]	3.22,07	67,356	[41]	7.04,48	70,746	[33]	266,222

AG 80 Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Kuramshin, Ramir        	Курамшин, Рамир         	M80	RUS	53,27  	53,270	[38]	1.57,46	58,730	[33]	3.04,90	61,633	[40]	6.43,06	67,176	[30]	240,809

Senior Men
	Name                    	                        			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			3000m  			Total
	                        	                        			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 			24 Nov 				
1	Shmelev, Artur          	Шмелёв, Артур           	MSA	BLR	38,83  	38,830	[1]	1.15,67	37,835	[1]	1.57,79	39,263	[1]	4.13,25	42,208	[1]	158,136
2	Rybakov, Sergej         	Рыбаков, Сергей         	MSA	BLR	39,55  	39,550	[2]	1.18,38	39,190	[2]	2.03,20	41,066	[2]	4.37,54	46,256	[5]	166,062
3	Bojczov, Sergej         	Бойцов, Сергей          	MSA	BLR	40,02  	40,020	[4]	1.21,44	40,720	[7]	2.17,86	45,953	[11]	4.43,92	47,320	[6]	174,013

            

Native Language Names