Odalsskøyta 2018
Hamar (NOR)
17 - 18 November 2018

Allround Ladies - Senior
	Name                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie           	LN2	SWE	46,35  	46,350	[6]	2.22,90	47,633	[4]	1.31,68	45,840	[3]	5.08,06	51,343	[3]	191,166
2	Fryckberg, Elin                	LN3	SWE	47,22  	47,220	[9]	2.24,89	48,296	[6]	1.35,16	47,580	[5]	5.04,85	50,808	[2]	193,904
3	Fundell, Moa                   	LN1	SWE	46,63  	46,630	[7]	2.25,06	48,353	[7]	1.33,34	46,670	[4]	5.17,86	52,976	[4]	194,629
4	Westendorp, Maud               	LSA	NED	49,87  	49,870	[10]	2.37,95	52,650	[9]	1.42,17	51,085	[7]	5.34,59	55,765	[5]	209,370
	Bjertnes, Ellen                	LSA	NOR	41,95  	41,950	[1]	2.10,34	43,446	[1]	1.23,18	41,590	[1]	       			126,986
	Jagtøyen, Carina               	LN2	NOR	42,69  	42,690	[2]	2.17,88	45,960	[3]	1.26,92	43,460	[2]	       			132,110
	Haugli, Marie Bakken           	LN4	NOR	45,04  	45,040	[3]	2.15,81	45,270	[2]	       			4.47,36	47,893	[1]	138,203
	Omsland, Else Merethe          	LN4	NOR	46,98  	46,980	[8]	2.30,08	50,026	[8]	1.36,49	48,245	[6]	       			145,251
	Bergstrøm, Guro                	LN4	NOR	45,39  	45,390	[5]	2.24,40	48,133	[5]	       			       			93,523
	Berg, Johanne                  	LN2	NOR	1.18,96	78,960	[11]	3.55,90	78,633	[10]	       			       			157,593
	Sanderud, Ida                  	LN4	NOR	45,11  	45,110	[4]	       			       			       			45,110

Allround Ladies - Junior A
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Myhre, Ingunn K.               	LA1	NOR	47,02  	47,020	[4]	2.28,89	49,630	[3]	1.34,03	47,015	[4]	5.32,94	55,490	[2]	199,155
2	Hangstad, Synne Elise          	LA2	NOR	47,07  	47,070	[5]	2.31,62	50,540	[5]	1.36,01	48,005	[5]	5.33,60	55,600	[3]	201,215
	Jagtøyen, Emilie               	LA1	NOR	46,08  	46,080	[2]	2.29,96	49,986	[4]	1.33,60	46,800	[3]	       			142,866
	Hvammen, Camilla               	LA2	NOR	46,10  	46,100	[3]	2.32,03	50,676	[6]	       			       			96,776
	Njøs, Emilie Sparre            	LA1	NOR	47,80  	47,800	[6]	       			1.39,02	49,510	[6]	       			97,310
	Boersma, Anna                  	LA1	NED	42,05  	42,050	[1]	2.16,29	45,430	[1]	1.25,12	42,560	[1]	       		WDR	130,040
	Baas, Vilde                    	LA1	NOR	       		DQ	2.22,24	47,413	[2]	1.30,87	45,435	[2]	5.20,36	53,393	[1]	146,241

Allround Ladies - Junior B
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Szygenda, Arwen                	LB2	NOR	43,96  	43,960	[1]	2.14,12	44,706	[2]	1.26,28	43,140	[1]	4.45,90	47,650	[2]	179,456
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LB1	NOR	44,32  	44,320	[4]	2.13,48	44,493	[1]	1.26,74	43,370	[2]	4.44,14	47,356	[1]	179,539
3	Engebråten, Gina               	LB2	NOR	44,05  	44,050	[2]	2.14,79	44,930	[5]	1.26,94	43,470	[3]	4.50,08	48,346	[4]	180,796
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LB1	NOR	44,10  	44,100	[3]	2.14,52	44,840	[4]	1.27,56	43,780	[4]	4.52,21	48,701	[5]	181,421
5	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LB2	NOR	44,61  	44,610	[5]	2.14,46	44,820	[3]	1.27,58	43,790	[5]	4.49,56	48,260	[3]	181,480
6	Svensson, Tina                 	LB2	SWE	47,41  	47,410	[9]	2.29,49	49,830	[9]	1.36,50	48,250	[8]	5.15,59	52,598	[6]	198,088
7	Winroth, Alva                  	LB1	SWE	48,09  	48,090	[11]	2.32,87	50,956	[10]	1.39,46	49,730	[10]	5.35,60	55,933	[7]	204,709
8	Sætersdal, Benedicte Keltie    	LB1	NOR	49,62  	49,620	[14]	2.33,36	51,120	[11]	1.40,60	50,300	[12]	5.38,32	56,386	[8]	207,426
9	Arnell, Disa                   	LB1	SWE	50,18  	50,180	[15]	2.36,42	52,140	[12]	1.42,84	51,420	[13]	5.40,82	56,803	[9]	210,543
	Øverjordet, Malin              	LB2	NOR	45,93  	45,930	[7]	2.24,56	48,186	[8]	       			       			94,116
	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LB1	NOR	48,31  	48,310	[12]	       			1.39,02	49,510	[9]	       			97,820
	Hansen, Tirill Veslum          	LB2	NOR	49,21  	49,210	[13]	       			1.40,51	50,255	[11]	       			99,465
	Flensborg, Mina Hoff           	LB2	NOR	52,69  	52,690	[16]	2.42,64	54,213	[13]	1.45,07	52,535	[14]	       		WDR	159,438
	Koster, Mayke                  	LB2	NED	46,55  	46,550	[8]	2.23,22	47,740	[7]	1.34,63	47,315	[6]	       		WDR	141,605
	Mulder, Julia (2001)           	LB2	NED	47,48  	47,480	[10]	       		DNS	1.35,58	47,790	[7]	       		WDR	95,270
	Svenni, Hanna                  	LB2	NOR	45,06  	45,060	[6]	2.20,62	46,873	[6]	       		DNS	       			91,933

Allround Ladies - Junior C
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Haugland, Amalie               	LC2	NOR	45,03  	45,030	[1]	2.20,01	46,670	[1]	1.31,04	45,520	[1]	4.59,18	49,863	[1]	187,083
2	Mauseth, Nini                  	LC1	NOR	46,30  	46,300	[4]	2.25,07	48,356	[4]	1.33,28	46,640	[2]	5.16,66	52,776	[5]	194,072
3	Ulset, Sofie                   	LC2	NOR	45,25  	45,250	[2]	2.27,83	49,276	[5]	1.33,80	46,900	[3]	5.20,57	53,428	[6]	194,854
4	Løvås, Aurora                  	LC1	NOR	46,75  	46,750	[5]	2.29,96	49,986	[7]	1.34,59	47,295	[6]	5.10,44	51,740	[4]	195,771
5	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LC2	NOR	49,09  	49,090	[7]	2.24,61	48,203	[3]	1.35,61	47,805	[7]	5.07,72	51,286	[3]	196,384
6	Nakken, Ina                    	LC1	NOR	57,56  	57,560	[18]	2.24,18	48,060	[2]	1.33,86	46,930	[5]	5.02,94	50,490	[2]	203,040
7	Pedersen, Matilde              	LC2	NOR	48,10  	48,100	[6]	2.34,26	51,420	[8]	1.39,27	49,635	[8]	5.23,36	53,893	[7]	203,048
8	Johannessen, Patricia          	LC2	NOR	49,28  	49,280	[8]	2.45,30	55,100	[9]	1.45,35	52,675	[9]	5.58,23	59,705	[9]	216,760
9	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LC1	NOR	53,47  	53,470	[16]	2.52,18	57,393	[11]	1.49,24	54,620	[11]	5.57,81	59,635	[8]	225,118
10	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LC1	NOR	53,07  	53,070	[14]	3.04,71	61,570	[17]	1.50,38	55,190	[12]	6.06,25	61,041	[10]	230,871
11	Westman, Tindra Jansson        	LC1	SWE	53,01  	53,010	[13]	3.01,03	60,343	[15]	1.54,19	57,095	[14]	6.39,24	66,540	[12]	236,988
12	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad      	LB2	NOR	56,90  	56,900	[17]	2.57,01	59,003	[13]	1.56,55	58,275	[16]	6.27,84	64,640	[11]	238,818
	Engebråten, Hanna              	LC2	NOR	46,19  	46,190	[3]	2.28,64	49,546	[6]	1.33,83	46,915	[4]	       			142,651
	Plozicki, Emily                	LC1	NOR	50,32  	50,320	[9]	2.56,14	58,713	[12]	1.46,03	53,015	[10]	       			162,048
	Davidsen, Maria Theresa        	LC1	NOR	53,40  	53,400	[15]	3.04,12	61,373	[16]	1.54,22	57,110	[15]	       			171,883
	Sørslett, Kristine             	LC2	NOR	50,55  	50,550	[10]	2.48,18	56,060	[10]	       			       			106,610
	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LC1	NOR	52,87  	52,870	[12]	       			1.51,65	55,825	[13]	       			108,695
	Stomperudhaugen, Silje         	LC2	NOR	52,53  	52,530	[11]	3.00,36	60,120	[14]	       			       			112,650

Allround Ladies - 12 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Semb, Vilde                    	LYA	NOR	47,93  	47,930	[1]	1.34,85	47,425	[1]	47,74  	47,740	[1]	2.25,87	48,623	[1]	191,718
2	Nilsen, Stella                 	LYA	CZE	50,87  	50,870	[3]	1.43,33	51,665	[2]	49,54  	49,540	[3]	2.39,14	53,046	[2]	205,121
3	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide        	LYA	NOR	51,97  	51,970	[4]	1.47,01	53,505	[5]	51,24  	51,240	[4]	2.42,81	54,270	[4]	210,985
4	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad      	LYA	NOR	54,32  	54,320	[6]	1.46,78	53,390	[3]	53,72  	53,720	[6]	2.41,74	53,913	[3]	215,343
5	Nilsson, Felicia               	LYA	SWE	52,90  	52,900	[5]	1.54,33	57,165	[6]	52,99  	52,990	[5]	3.00,78	60,260	[6]	223,315
6	Soleng, Helene Søreng          	LYA	NOR	55,15  	55,150	[7]	1.56,98	58,490	[7]	55,08  	55,080	[7]	2.58,64	59,546	[5]	228,266
7	Stabell-Jakobsen, Elise        	LYA	NOR	57,60  	57,600	[8]	2.03,79	61,895	[8]	56,07  	56,070	[8]	3.14,91	64,970	[7]	240,535
8	Grinden, Leona Olstad          	LYA	NOR	1.01,64	61,640	[10]	2.07,43	63,715	[10]	1.01,20	61,200	[10]	3.19,03	66,343	[8]	252,898
9	Braathen, Johanne              	LYA	NOR	1.01,83	61,830	[11]	2.09,09	64,545	[11]	1.03,74	63,740	[11]	3.26,90	68,966	[9]	259,081
	Melhuus, Guro Samdahl          	LYA	NOR	49,21  	49,210	[2]	1.46,82	53,410	[4]	49,30  	49,300	[2]	       			151,920
	Hilsen, Karoline               	LYA	NOR	1.00,03	60,030	[9]	2.06,51	63,255	[9]	1.00,87	60,870	[9]	       			184,155
	Fangan, Dorthe Bakke           	LYA	NOR	1.02,12	62,120	[12]	2.13,06	66,530	[12]	       			       			128,650

Sprint Ladies - 11 år
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Solem, Martine                 	LYB	NOR	51,70  	51,700	[1]	1.48,47	54,235	[1]	52,37  	52,370	[1]	1.47,98	53,990	[1]	212,295
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud          	LYB	NOR	52,77  	52,770	[2]	1.49,41	54,705	[2]	52,63  	52,630	[2]	1.49,03	54,515	[2]	214,620
3	Kotte, Asta                    	LYB	NOR	56,84  	56,840	[4]	1.59,41	59,705	[3]	56,20  	56,200	[3]	2.01,45	60,725	[4]	233,470
4	Henriksen, Josefine            	LYB	NOR	58,03  	58,030	[5]	2.11,90	65,950	[5]	59,89  	59,890	[4]	2.04,33	62,165	[5]	246,035
5	Sæther, Ingrid                 	LYB	NOR	56,60  	56,600	[3]	2.16,32	68,160	[6]	1.03,92	63,920	[6]	1.57,09	58,545	[3]	247,225
6	Nesset, Kitty                  	LYC	NOR	1.03,42	63,420	[6]	2.09,03	64,515	[4]	1.02,39	62,390	[5]	2.11,70	65,850	[6]	256,175

Allround Men - Senior
	Name                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Ekensskär, Wilhelm             	MN2	SWE	39,18  	39,180	[12]	1.58,04	39,346	[4]	1.17,70	38,850	[6]	4.17,30	42,883	[8]	160,259
2	Arnell, Gustav                 	MN1	SWE	40,37  	40,370	[17]	2.08,12	42,706	[9]	1.21,55	40,775	[8]	4.41,58	46,930	[9]	170,781
3	Wasvik, Carlos                 	MN1	NOR	42,21  	42,210	[19]	2.12,71	44,236	[11]	1.24,19	42,095	[11]	4.46,01	47,668	[10]	176,209
4	Frodal, Hans Arne              	MSA	NOR	42,58  	42,580	[21]	2.12,85	44,283	[13]	1.26,94	43,470	[12]	4.46,20	47,700	[11]	178,033
5	Åleskog, Sebastian             	MN1	SWE	42,72  	42,720	[22]	2.18,42	46,140	[14]	1.26,96	43,480	[13]	5.06,17	51,028	[12]	183,368
	Kinnunen, Verneri              	MSA	FIN	38,80  	38,800	[10]	2.00,94	40,313	[6]	1.17,98	38,990	[7]	       			118,103
	Karlingsjö, David              	MN2	SWE	37,78  	37,780	[5]	       			1.16,52	38,260	[5]	4.16,10	42,683	[7]	118,723
	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen           	MSA	NOR	40,30  	40,300	[16]	1.57,47	39,156	[3]	       			4.01,85	40,308	[3]	119,764
	Njøs, Ivar                     	M50	NOR	39,09  	39,090	[11]	2.12,71	44,236	[11]	1.22,24	41,120	[9]	       			124,446
	Borgersen, Bjørnar             	MN1	NOR	41,29  	41,290	[18]	2.12,56	44,186	[10]	1.23,65	41,825	[10]	       			127,301
	Farstad, Odin By               	MN2	NOR	36,69  	36,690	[2]	       			1.12,99	36,495	[1]	       			73,185
	Reinton, Kristian Solland      	MN3	NOR	36,67  	36,670	[1]	1.55,44	38,480	[2]	       			       			75,150
	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen          	MN2	NOR	39,33  	39,330	[13]	1.58,54	39,513	[5]	       			       			78,843
	Hansen, Vegard                 	MSA	NOR	39,57  	39,570	[14]	2.03,69	41,230	[7]	       			       			80,800
	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen      	M40	NOR	42,39  	42,390	[20]	2.04,51	41,503	[8]	       			       			83,893
	Gåseidnes, Eirik               	MSA	NOR	56,00  	56,000	[23]	2.44,01	54,670	[15]	       			       			110,670
	Bratli, Marius                 	MN2	NOR	36,99  	36,990	[3]	       			       			       			36,990
	Kroken, Simen                  	MSA	NOR	37,21  	37,210	[4]	       			       			       			37,210
	Haugli, Magnus Bakken          	MN2	NOR	       			1.52,77	37,590	[1]	       			       			37,590
	Mikkelsen, Sander              	MN1	NOR	37,81  	37,810	[6]	       			       			       			37,810
	Ulekleiv, Kristian             	MN3	NOR	37,91  	37,910	[7]	       			       			       			37,910
	Dahle, Magnus                  	MN3	NOR	38,45  	38,450	[9]	       			       			       			38,450
	Moe, Andre                     	MSA	NOR	1.40,05	100,050	[24]	       			       			       			100,050
	Axelsson, Adam                 	MN4	SWE	37,92  	37,920	[8]	       		DNS	1.16,29	38,145	[4]	       			76,065
	Eriksen, Thomas Lande          	MN1	NOR	39,72  	39,720	[15]	       		WDR	       			4.10,97	41,828	[6]	81,548

Allround Men - Masters
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein         	M35	NOR	41,57  	41,570	[1]	2.07,58	42,526	[1]	1.22,09	41,045	[1]	4.32,01	45,335	[2]	170,476
2	Eilertsen, Morten              	M45	NOR	43,77  	43,770	[2]	2.10,04	43,346	[2]	1.25,88	42,940	[2]	4.28,97	44,828	[1]	174,884
3	Vea, Erik                      	M65	NOR	46,58  	46,580	[3]	2.21,50	47,166	[3]	1.32,19	46,095	[4]	4.59,71	49,951	[4]	189,792
4	Szygenda, Philippe             	M40	FRA	47,68  	47,680	[6]	2.22,32	47,440	[4]	1.32,07	46,035	[3]	4.53,73	48,955	[3]	190,110
5	Harbitz, Alf                   	M65	NOR	47,45  	47,450	[5]	2.27,83	49,276	[6]	1.36,74	48,370	[6]	5.12,81	52,135	[6]	197,231
6	Borgersen, Øystein             	M50	NOR	48,61  	48,610	[7]	2.26,78	48,926	[5]	1.36,58	48,290	[5]	5.11,12	51,853	[5]	197,679
	Rundsveen, Torgeir             	M55	NOR	53,06  	53,060	[8]	2.49,72	56,573	[7]	       			       			109,633
	Bruket, Svein                  	M75	NOR	47,36  	47,360	[4]	       		DQ	       			       			47,360
	Pettersen, Jørn                	M45	NOR	       		DNS	       		WDR	       			       			

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MA2	NOR	38,49  	38,490	[3]	1.51,96	37,320	[1]	1.14,64	37,320	[1]	3.54,28	39,046	[1]	152,176
2	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MA1	NOR	41,01  	41,010	[8]	2.01,02	40,340	[3]	1.20,63	40,315	[5]	4.13,20	42,200	[2]	163,865
3	Mauseth, Bendik                	MA1	NOR	39,71  	39,710	[4]	2.02,78	40,926	[4]	1.19,32	39,660	[3]	4.22,18	43,696	[3]	163,992
4	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MA1	NOR	40,83  	40,830	[7]	2.04,75	41,583	[7]	1.23,31	41,655	[8]	4.23,49	43,915	[4]	167,983
5	Jeppsson, Emil                 	MA2	SWE	41,39  	41,390	[9]	2.05,61	41,870	[8]	1.21,98	40,990	[6]	4.26,08	44,346	[5]	168,596
6	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MA2	NOR	42,68  	42,680	[13]	2.07,70	42,566	[9]	1.24,75	42,375	[9]	4.32,19	45,365	[6]	172,986
7	Nilsson, Oskar                 	MA2	SWE	40,08  	40,080	[5]	2.13,35	44,450	[10]	1.22,31	41,155	[7]	4.59,14	49,856	[9]	175,541
8	Karlingsjö, Arvid              	MA1	SWE	42,56  	42,560	[12]	2.15,46	45,153	[12]	1.26,51	43,255	[10]	4.52,29	48,715	[8]	179,683
9	Sleeking, Robin                	MA1	NOR	43,20  	43,200	[14]	2.14,34	44,780	[11]	1.28,90	44,450	[13]	4.44,27	47,378	[7]	179,808
10	Lönnberg, David                	MA1	SWE	42,05  	42,050	[10]	2.18,64	46,213	[13]	1.27,36	43,680	[11]	5.01,88	50,313	[10]	182,256
	Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MA2	NOR	37,58  	37,580	[1]	2.03,26	41,086	[5]	1.17,71	38,855	[2]	       			117,521
	Lindeijer, Tim                 	MA1	NOR	42,51  	42,510	[11]	2.20,08	46,693	[14]	1.28,10	44,050	[12]	       			133,253
	Høiby, Isak                    	MA2	NOR	38,10  	38,100	[2]	1.57,74	39,246	[2]	       			       			77,346
	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MA1	NOR	40,24  	40,240	[6]	2.03,47	41,156	[6]	1.20,58	40,290	[4]	       		WDR	121,686

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Ervik, Emil                    	MB2	FIN	39,93  	39,930	[5]	1.59,74	39,913	[4]	1.18,13	39,065	[2]	4.19,21	43,201	[3]	162,109
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MB1	NOR	39,80  	39,800	[4]	2.01,01	40,336	[5]	1.19,25	39,625	[4]	4.17,44	42,906	[2]	162,667
3	Aannø, Simon                   	MB1	NOR	39,74  	39,740	[3]	2.03,02	41,006	[6]	1.19,21	39,605	[3]	4.30,58	45,096	[4]	165,447
4	Langli, Anders                 	MB2	NOR	40,57  	40,570	[7]	2.12,52	44,173	[12]	1.24,88	42,440	[7]	4.45,02	47,503	[7]	174,686
5	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MB1	NOR	42,07  	42,070	[11]	2.12,21	44,070	[8]	1.24,92	42,460	[8]	4.47,78	47,963	[9]	176,563
6	Sleeking, Joren                	MB1	NOR	42,48  	42,480	[13]	2.12,23	44,076	[9]	1.26,35	43,175	[11]	4.42,02	47,003	[6]	176,734
7	Klockar, Emil                  	MB2	SWE	42,39  	42,390	[12]	2.12,28	44,093	[10]	1.25,88	42,940	[10]	4.49,92	48,320	[11]	177,743
8	Rue, Erlend Andre              	MB2	NOR	41,90  	41,900	[10]	2.12,49	44,163	[11]	1.25,65	42,825	[9]	4.55,79	49,298	[13]	178,186
9	Forslund, Isac                 	MB1	SWE	41,36  	41,360	[9]	2.14,15	44,716	[14]	1.26,72	43,360	[12]	4.58,69	49,781	[14]	179,217
10	Nyborg, Colin                  	MB1	NOR	44,55  	44,550	[16]	2.19,50	46,500	[15]	1.29,09	44,545	[13]	4.49,76	48,293	[10]	183,888
11	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MB1	NOR	44,05  	44,050	[15]	2.20,18	46,726	[16]	1.29,73	44,865	[14]	4.53,88	48,980	[12]	184,621
12	van Schelven, Seb              	MB1	NED	45,29  	45,290	[18]	2.22,45	47,483	[18]	1.31,21	45,605	[16]	5.07,75	51,291	[15]	189,669
13	Brander, Fredrik               	MB2	SWE	44,79  	44,790	[17]	2.22,83	47,610	[19]	1.30,83	45,415	[15]	5.16,71	52,785	[17]	190,600
14	Johannessen, Martin            	MB1	NOR	45,91  	45,910	[19]	2.24,03	48,010	[20]	1.32,62	46,310	[17]	5.11,71	51,951	[16]	192,181
15	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MB1	NOR	43,49  	43,490	[14]	2.20,35	46,783	[17]	1.50,98	55,490	[18]	4.46,99	47,831	[8]	193,594
16	Sæther, Håkon                  	MB2	NOR	1.08,48	68,480	[20]	2.07,52	42,506	[7]	1.20,97	40,485	[5]	4.40,07	46,678	[5]	198,149
	Tveter, Kasper                 	MB2	NOR	38,53  	38,530	[1]	1.57,97	39,323	[2]	       			4.15,32	42,553	[1]	120,406
	Andreassen, Ole Magnus         	MB2	NOR	41,19  	41,190	[8]	2.14,04	44,680	[13]	1.23,97	41,985	[6]	       			127,855
	Eitrem, Sander                 	MB2	NOR	39,97  	39,970	[6]	1.58,58	39,526	[3]	       			       			79,496
	Fløiten, Tobias                	MB2	NOR	39,04  	39,040	[2]	1.56,51	38,836	[1]	1.15,82	37,910	[1]	       		DNF	115,786

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Hvammen, Sondre                	MC2	NOR	43,10  	43,100	[4]	2.10,56	43,520	[1]	1.25,12	42,560	[1]	4.46,66	47,776	[1]	176,956
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MC2	NOR	42,93  	42,930	[3]	2.12,14	44,046	[2]	1.25,25	42,625	[2]	4.47,44	47,906	[2]	177,507
3	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø     	MC2	NOR	42,61  	42,610	[2]	2.15,39	45,130	[3]	1.25,68	42,840	[3]	4.50,04	48,340	[3]	178,920
4	Andreassen, Martin Solberg     	MC2	NOR	42,01  	42,010	[1]	2.18,67	46,223	[4]	1.27,00	43,500	[4]	5.16,74	52,790	[9]	184,523
5	Darup, Ask                     	MC2	NOR	45,02  	45,020	[8]	2.20,31	46,770	[5]	1.29,19	44,595	[6]	4.59,66	49,943	[5]	186,328
6	Hovde, Christoffer             	MC1	NOR	44,83  	44,830	[6]	2.22,46	47,486	[6]	1.31,43	45,715	[8]	5.15,10	52,516	[6]	190,547
7	Aannø, Aron                    	MC1	NOR	44,31  	44,310	[5]	2.39,60	53,200	[18]	1.29,07	44,535	[5]	4.53,38	48,896	[4]	190,941
8	Forsmark, Sebastian            	MC2	SWE	45,52  	45,520	[12]	2.26,84	48,946	[9]	1.30,86	45,430	[7]	5.15,81	52,635	[7]	192,531
9	Danielsen, Stian               	MC2	NOR	46,19  	46,190	[14]	2.25,21	48,403	[8]	1.33,81	46,905	[13]	5.17,55	52,925	[10]	194,423
10	Moen, Marius                   	MC2	NOR	45,41  	45,410	[11]	2.29,17	49,723	[11]	1.33,12	46,560	[11]	5.17,87	52,978	[11]	194,671
11	Kotte, Alan                    	MC1	NOR	46,07  	46,070	[13]	2.28,87	49,623	[10]	1.35,99	47,995	[16]	5.16,24	52,706	[8]	196,394
12	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MC1	NOR	44,84  	44,840	[7]	2.33,83	51,276	[17]	1.33,97	46,985	[14]	5.20,24	53,373	[12]	196,474
13	Klette, Håvard                 	MC1	NOR	46,50  	46,500	[15]	2.29,42	49,806	[12]	1.33,38	46,690	[12]	5.20,93	53,488	[14]	196,484
14	Jeppsson, Simon                	MC2	SWE	47,37  	47,370	[16]	2.31,42	50,473	[13]	1.37,11	48,555	[17]	5.20,30	53,383	[13]	199,781
15	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MC2	NOR	47,66  	47,660	[17]	2.32,74	50,913	[16]	1.34,87	47,435	[15]	5.28,55	54,758	[16]	200,766
16	Haneberg, Finn Elias           	MC1	NOR	48,07  	48,070	[18]	2.32,62	50,873	[15]	1.39,74	49,870	[18]	5.25,46	54,243	[15]	203,056
	Andreassen, Thomas             	MC2	NOR	45,10  	45,100	[10]	       			1.31,45	45,725	[9]	       			90,825
	Johansen, Ole Martin           	MC2	NOR	49,73  	49,730	[19]	2.32,58	50,860	[14]	       			       			100,590
	Risnes, Linus August           	MC1	NOR	45,02  	45,020	[8]	2.24,81	48,270	[7]	1.32,14	46,070	[10]	       		WDR	139,360
	Klockar, Hugo                  	MC1	SWE	       		DNF	2.48,75	56,250	[19]	1.46,70	53,350	[19]	6.01,77	60,295	[17]	169,895
	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MC2	NOR	50,98  	50,980	[20]	2.54,70	58,233	[20]	1.48,37	54,185	[20]	       		DQ	163,398
	Szygenda, Jørgen               	MC1	NOR	52,56  	52,560	[21]	       		DQ	       			       			52,560
	Martinsen, Mats Bye            	MC1	NOR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Men - 12 år
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Strand, Didrik Eng             	MYA	NOR	42,38  	42,380	[1]	1.25,13	42,565	[1]	42,51  	42,510	[1]	2.09,76	43,253	[1]	170,708
2	Pedersen, Fredrik              	MYA	NOR	44,95  	44,950	[2]	1.33,35	46,675	[2]	44,80  	44,800	[2]	2.22,17	47,390	[2]	183,815
3	Lernes, Arne                   	MYA	NOR	46,06  	46,060	[3]	1.36,73	48,365	[4]	46,23  	46,230	[3]	2.27,63	49,210	[4]	189,865
4	Nordal, Filip Møller           	MYA	NOR	46,92  	46,920	[4]	1.35,92	47,960	[3]	47,35  	47,350	[4]	2.26,67	48,890	[3]	191,120
5	Ulvan, Nicolai                 	MYA	NOR	48,58  	48,580	[5]	1.41,78	50,890	[5]	49,23  	49,230	[5]	2.36,92	52,306	[6]	201,006
6	Rambøl Alme, Tinius            	MYA	NOR	50,86  	50,860	[7]	1.42,09	51,045	[6]	50,68  	50,680	[8]	2.33,83	51,276	[5]	203,861
7	Benjaminsen, Bernard           	MYA	NOR	51,37  	51,370	[9]	1.46,88	53,440	[8]	51,52  	51,520	[9]	2.42,26	54,086	[7]	210,416
8	Söderberg, Albin               	MYA	SWE	50,37  	50,370	[6]	1.47,96	53,980	[10]	50,65  	50,650	[7]	2.48,30	56,100	[9]	211,100
9	Viko, Per Aleksander           	MYA	NOR	51,29  	51,290	[8]	1.46,32	53,160	[7]	51,52  	51,520	[9]	2.47,77	55,923	[8]	211,893
10	Nilsen, Marius Sæther          	MYA	NOR	52,55  	52,550	[10]	1.47,69	53,845	[9]	49,93  	49,930	[6]	2.49,65	56,550	[10]	212,875
11	Pedersen, Alfred Blandhoel     	MYA	NOR	53,04  	53,040	[11]	1.52,33	56,165	[11]	52,73  	52,730	[11]	2.50,73	56,910	[12]	218,845
12	Morkemo, Edvard                	MYA	NOR	53,93  	53,930	[13]	1.52,70	56,350	[12]	54,93  	54,930	[12]	2.50,38	56,793	[11]	222,003
13	Nordnæs, Vegard                	MYA	NOR	58,33  	58,330	[14]	2.11,51	65,755	[13]	58,33  	58,330	[13]	2.59,91	59,970	[14]	242,385
	Christensen, Vetle O.          	MYA	NOR	53,79  	53,790	[12]	       		DNF	1.05,91	65,910	[14]	2.59,34	59,780	[13]	179,480

Sprint Men - 11 år
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			17 Nov 			17 Nov 			18 Nov 			18 Nov 				
1	Klevstuen, Miika               	MYB	NOR	47,88  	47,880	[1]	1.42,54	51,270	[2]	48,06  	48,060	[1]	1.39,67	49,835	[1]	197,045
2	Andersen, Eirik                	MYB	NOR	48,57  	48,570	[2]	1.40,13	50,065	[1]	48,93  	48,930	[2]	1.39,83	49,915	[2]	197,480
3	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud    	MYB	NOR	50,13  	50,130	[3]	1.45,49	52,745	[3]	51,99  	51,990	[3]	1.46,26	53,130	[3]	207,995
4	Feiring, Aron                  	MYB	NOR	52,03  	52,030	[4]	1.56,20	58,100	[5]	52,03  	52,030	[4]	1.54,04	57,020	[5]	219,180
5	Myhrer, Mathias                	MYB	NOR	53,31  	53,310	[5]	1.53,41	56,705	[4]	53,23  	53,230	[5]	1.53,90	56,950	[4]	220,195
6	Rue, Emil Elias                	MYB	NOR	56,21  	56,210	[6]	2.00,31	60,155	[8]	53,94  	53,940	[6]	2.00,19	60,095	[10]	230,400
7	Michelet, Paul Fredrik         	MYB	NOR	57,67  	57,670	[9]	2.00,37	60,185	[9]	54,46  	54,460	[7]	1.56,96	58,480	[6]	230,795
8	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik      	MYB	NOR	57,52  	57,520	[7]	1.57,27	58,635	[6]	56,87  	56,870	[8]	1.57,53	58,765	[7]	231,790
9	Løvås, Fabian                  	MYC	NOR	57,57  	57,570	[8]	2.00,27	60,135	[7]	56,93  	56,930	[9]	1.59,47	59,735	[9]	234,370
10	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund   	MYB	NOR	57,93  	57,930	[10]	2.02,15	61,075	[10]	57,28  	57,280	[10]	1.58,29	59,145	[8]	235,430
11	Brochmann, Jørgen              	MYB	NOR	59,40  	59,400	[11]	2.03,86	61,930	[11]	58,39  	58,390	[11]	2.03,35	61,675	[11]	241,395

            

Native Language Names