Ekaterinburg City Championships
Ekaterinburg (RUS)
16 - 17 February 2018

Junior B Ladies
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Chirkova, Arina          	Чиркова, Арина          	LB1	RUS	47,83  	47,830	[2]	2.32,46	50,820	[2]	1.38,69	49,345	[4]	5.22,57	53,761	[3]	201,756
2	Tikhonova, Mariya        	Тихонова, Мария         	LB1	RUS	48,52  	48,520	[5]	2.39,71	53,236	[4]	1.43,51	51,755	[5]	5.44,59	57,431	[5]	210,942
3	Pavlova, Alena           	Павлова, Алена          	LB2	RUS	48,16  	48,160	[4]	2.45,37	55,123	[6]	1.47,45	53,725	[7]	5.52,78	58,796	[8]	215,804

Junior C Ladies
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Pentina, Alena           	Пентина, Алена          	LC2	RUS	46,23  	46,230	[1]	2.34,16	51,386	[3]	1.34,92	47,460	[1]	5.28,70	54,783	[4]	199,859
2	Lyakina, Anastasiya      	Лякина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,89  	47,890	[3]	2.42,16	54,053	[5]	1.36,03	48,015	[2]	5.18,07	53,011	[2]	202,969
3	Epifanova, Yuliya        	Епифанова, Юлия         	LC2	RUS	1.07,10	67,100	[17]	2.29,31	49,770	[1]	1.38,32	49,160	[3]	5.16,29	52,715	[1]	218,745
4	Paramonova, Viktoriya    	Парамонова, Виктория    	LC2	RUS	51,65  	51,650	[7]	2.53,49	57,830	[8]	1.47,82	53,910	[8]	6.11,68	61,946	[10]	225,336
5	Botalova, Angelina       	Боталова, Ангелина      	LC2	RUS	53,83  	53,830	[9]	2.52,62	57,540	[7]	1.48,35	54,175	[10]	6.02,24	60,373	[9]	225,918
6	Kunshhikova, Anastasiya  	Кунщикова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	58,51  	58,510	[11]	3.17,58	65,860	[10]	2.04,94	62,470	[18]	7.09,63	71,605	[11]	258,445
	Miniakhmetova, Alisa     	Миниахметова, Алиса     	LC1	RUS	51,93  	51,930	[8]	       		DQ	1.45,24	52,620	[6]	5.51,27	58,545	[7]	163,095
	Bessonova, Anastasiya    	Бессонова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	55,61  	55,610	[10]	3.12,99	64,330	[9]	2.02,82	61,410	[15]	       		DQ	181,350

Junior D Ladies
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Akhmatnurova, Alina      	Ахматнурова, Алина      	LYA	RUS	50,88  	50,880	[6]	1.47,61	53,805	[1]	51,26  	51,260	[1]	1.49,34	54,670	[11]	210,615
2	Nechkina, Darya          	Нечкина, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	59,94  	59,940	[13]	2.03,28	61,640	[3]	57,45  	57,450	[5]	2.00,35	60,175	[13]	239,205
3	Dedkova, Darya           	Дедкова, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	1.01,18	61,180	[14]	2.09,50	64,750	[5]	1.00,89	60,890	[9]	2.12,17	66,085	[20]	252,905
4	Dityateva, Alisa         	Дитятева, Алиса         	LYB	RUS	1.08,72	68,720	[18]	2.05,19	62,595	[4]	1.00,43	60,430	[8]	2.09,32	64,660	[19]	256,405
5	Silanteva, Valeriya      	Силантьева, Валерия     	LYA	RUS	1.04,12	64,120	[15]	2.17,31	68,655	[6]	1.04,47	64,470	[10]	2.19,21	69,605	[22]	266,850
	Saveleva, Darya (2)      	Савельева, Дарья (2)    	L?	RUS	1.10,32	70,320	[19]	       			1.12,22	72,220	[15]	       			142,540
	Kalybekova, Gulsanam     	Калыбекова, Гулсанам    	L?	RUS	1.16,36	76,360	[23]	       			1.09,39	69,390	[13]	       			145,750
	Petrina, Anna            	Петрина, Анна           	L?	RUS	1.14,67	74,670	[22]	       			1.14,92	74,920	[16]	       			149,590
	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия           	L?	RUS	1.16,97	76,970	[24]	       			1.17,32	77,320	[17]	       			154,290
	Kulikova, Margarita      	Куликова, Маргарита     	LYA	RUS	       		DNF	1.56,58	58,290	[2]	57,79  	57,790	[6]	2.00,49	60,245	[14]	176,325

Junior B Men
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Demidov, Vladimir        	Демидов, Владимир       	MB2	RUS	40,24  	40,240	[1]	2.12,17	44,056	[1]	1.22,37	41,185	[1]	4.40,51	46,751	[1]	172,232
2	Malyshev, Kirill         	Малышев, Кирилл         	MB1	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[4]	2.16,35	45,450	[4]	1.28,88	44,440	[6]	4.45,84	47,640	[2]	179,720
3	Grachev, German          	Грачев, Герман          	MB1	RUS	41,58  	41,580	[3]	2.13,33	44,443	[2]	1.25,51	42,755	[2]	5.15,52	52,586	[13]	181,364
4	Chernavskij, Nikita      	Чернавский, Никита      	MB1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[9]	2.20,39	46,796	[7]	1.31,81	45,905	[10]	5.05,22	50,870	[5]	187,581
5	Ermolov, Egor            	Ермолов, Егор           	MB2	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[8]	2.30,79	50,263	[12]	1.29,51	44,755	[7]	5.06,26	51,043	[7]	189,301
6	Gandaloev, Yakub         	Гандалоев, Якуб         	MB1	RUS	44,45  	44,450	[14]	2.31,18	50,393	[13]	1.36,16	48,080	[16]	5.13,80	52,300	[12]	195,223
7	Voskolovich, Eduard      	Восколович, Эдуард      	M?	RUS	49,00  	49,000	[24]	2.36,41	52,136	[17]	1.41,98	50,990	[24]	5.22,00	53,666	[15]	205,792
8	Trusov, Anton            	Трусов, Антон           	M?	RUS	48,43  	48,430	[21]	2.40,13	53,376	[21]	1.41,62	50,810	[21]	5.28,99	54,831	[16]	207,447

Junior C Men
	Name                     	                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Gilfanov, Denis          	Гильфанов, Денис        	MC2	RUS	42,74  	42,740	[6]	2.16,68	45,560	[5]	1.27,45	43,725	[5]	4.52,23	48,705	[3]	180,730
2	Pechishhev, Grigorij     	Печищев, Григорий       	MC2	RUS	42,73  	42,730	[5]	2.16,30	45,433	[3]	1.27,38	43,690	[4]	4.59,06	49,843	[4]	181,696
3	Khaziev, Albert          	Хазиев, Альберт         	MC2	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[7]	2.18,87	46,290	[6]	1.32,01	46,005	[12]	5.08,34	51,390	[9]	186,495
4	Belyanin, Denis          	Белянин, Денис          	MC1	RUS	44,42  	44,420	[13]	2.23,67	47,890	[9]	1.29,73	44,865	[8]	5.06,24	51,040	[6]	188,215
5	Khasanov, Evgenij        	Хасанов, Евгений        	MC2	RUS	44,20  	44,200	[11]	2.22,51	47,503	[8]	1.33,36	46,680	[14]	5.09,30	51,550	[10]	189,933
6	Mylov, Daniil            	Мылов, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	45,19  	45,190	[15]	2.23,97	47,990	[10]	1.31,64	45,820	[9]	5.10,50	51,750	[11]	190,750
7	Brusnicyn, Nikita        	Брусницын, Никита       	MC1	RUS	44,16  	44,160	[10]	2.31,93	50,643	[14]	1.36,73	48,365	[17]	5.15,75	52,625	[14]	195,793
8	Bulatov, Anton           	Булатов, Антон          	MC2	RUS	46,37  	46,370	[16]	2.36,79	52,263	[18]	1.31,97	45,985	[11]	6.01,78	60,296	[25]	204,914
9	Basargin, Konstantin     	Басаргин, Константин    	M?	RUS	46,82  	46,820	[17]	2.34,98	51,660	[15]	1.41,28	50,640	[20]	5.51,17	58,528	[21]	207,648
10	Mozgunov, Roman          	Мозгунов, Роман         	MC1	RUS	47,23  	47,230	[18]	2.38,74	52,913	[20]	1.42,46	51,230	[26]	5.55,70	59,283	[23]	210,656
11	Shalin, Lev              	Шалин, Лев              	MC1	RUS	48,67  	48,670	[23]	2.38,21	52,736	[19]	1.44,24	52,120	[27]	5.49,83	58,305	[20]	211,831
12	Shutov, Ivan (2)         	Шутов, Иван (2)         	M?	RUS	47,96  	47,960	[20]	2.45,38	55,126	[23]	1.42,43	51,215	[25]	5.54,54	59,090	[22]	213,391
13	Kokhanov, Stepan         	Коханов, Степан         	M?	RUS	50,30  	50,300	[28]	2.44,87	54,956	[22]	1.46,21	53,105	[28]	6.00,32	60,053	[24]	218,414
14	Kytov, Maksim            	Кытов, Максим           	M?	RUS	49,09  	49,090	[25]	2.55,54	58,513	[26]	1.51,35	55,675	[34]	6.25,81	64,301	[27]	227,579
15	Troshkov, Ilya           	Трошков, Илья           	M?	RUS	55,38  	55,380	[40]	3.04,52	61,506	[29]	1.56,18	58,090	[41]	6.33,15	65,525	[28]	240,501
	Bachurin, Vadim          	Бачурин, Вадим          	M?	RUS	47,37  	47,370	[19]	2.47,46	55,820	[24]	1.41,71	50,855	[22]	       			154,045
	Matveev, Nikita          	Матвеев, Никита         	M?	RUS	49,26  	49,260	[26]	2.49,42	56,473	[25]	2.01,76	60,880	[43]	       			166,613
	Chikurov, Aleksandr      	Чикуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	54,91  	54,910	[39]	2.58,24	59,413	[28]	1.52,08	56,040	[35]	       			170,363
	Tumashov, Leonid         	Тумашов, Леонид         	M?	RUS	53,77  	53,770	[37]	2.56,53	58,843	[27]	1.56,02	58,010	[40]	       			170,623

Junior D Men
	Name                     	                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                         	                        			16 Feb 			16 Feb 			17 Feb 			17 Feb 				
1	Najdin, Stepan           	Найдин, Степан          	MYA	RUS	51,36  	51,360	[33]	1.43,24	51,620	[1]	49,41  	49,410	[1]	1.47,37	53,685	[29]	206,075
2	Tarakanov, Mikhail (2005)	Тараканов, Михаил (2005)	MYA	RUS	51,22  	51,220	[32]	1.49,44	54,720	[4]	50,34  	50,340	[2]	1.50,92	55,460	[33]	211,740
3	Lazarev, Roman           	Лазарев, Роман          	MC1	RUS	52,26  	52,260	[35]	1.48,20	54,100	[3]	52,19  	52,190	[4]	1.48,99	54,495	[31]	213,045
4	Gulenkov, Viktor         	Гуленков, Виктор        	MYA	RUS	51,00  	51,000	[30]	1.49,95	54,975	[6]	51,36  	51,360	[3]	1.52,65	56,325	[37]	213,660
5	Pribylev, Egor           	Прибылев, Егор          	MYA	RUS	51,75  	51,750	[34]	1.49,90	54,950	[5]	53,02  	53,020	[5]	1.52,60	56,300	[36]	216,020
6	Baev, Semyon             	Баев, Семён             	MYB	RUS	53,25  	53,250	[36]	1.58,20	59,100	[8]	53,53  	53,530	[6]	1.54,76	57,380	[38]	223,260
7	Lejvant, Avraam          	Лейвант, Авраам         	MYB	RUS	56,09  	56,090	[41]	1.56,26	58,130	[7]	56,02  	56,020	[9]	1.56,01	58,005	[39]	228,245
8	Georgiev, Nikolaj        	Георгиев, Николай       	MYB	RUS	56,46  	56,460	[43]	2.00,49	60,245	[9]	56,64  	56,640	[10]	2.01,76	60,880	[43]	234,225
9	Nikolaev, Pavel          	Николаев, Павел         	MYB	RUS	57,96  	57,960	[45]	2.03,45	61,725	[12]	59,50  	59,500	[14]	2.04,05	62,025	[45]	241,210
10	Laptev, Mark             	Лаптев, Марк            	M?	RUS	59,72  	59,720	[50]	2.19,69	69,845	[14]	1.00,34	60,340	[15]	2.10,90	65,450	[47]	255,355
11	Cybulenko, Aleksandr     	Цыбуленко, Александр    	M?	RUS	1.05,82	65,820	[53]	2.25,71	72,855	[16]	1.07,53	67,530	[22]	2.19,54	69,770	[50]	275,975
	Plekhodanov, Pavel       	Плеходанов, Павел       	M?	RUS	58,62  	58,620	[46]	2.09,19	64,595	[13]	59,17  	59,170	[12]	       			182,385
	Trubachyov, Aleksej      	Трубачёв, Алексей       	MYA	RUS	50,39  	50,390	[29]	1.44,32	52,160	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	102,550

            

Native Language Names