China - Allround Championships 2018
Urumqi (CHN)
15 - 16 March 2018

Allround Ladies
	Name                  	            			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                      	            			15 Mar 			15 Mar 			16 Mar 			16 Mar 				
1	Han, Mei              	韩梅          	LN1	CHN	39,00  	39,000	[1]	4.18,70	43,116	[1]	1.58,62	39,540	[1]	7.26,75	44,675	[1]	166,331
2	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LA2	CHN	40,23  	40,230	[2]	4.24,08	44,013	[3]	2.00,42	40,140	[2]	7.45,84	46,584	[3]	170,967
3	Ma, Yuhan             	马语含         	LB1	CHN	41,78  	41,780	[10]	4.23,31	43,885	[2]	2.03,94	41,313	[3]	7.35,24	45,524	[2]	172,502
4	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LB1	CHN	41,08  	41,080	[5]	4.37,09	46,181	[7]	2.06,03	42,010	[5]	7.57,86	47,786	[7]	177,057
5	Wang, Xintong         	王昕童         	LN1	CHN	41,27  	41,270	[7]	4.33,13	45,521	[4]	2.08,92	42,973	[11]	7.52,97	47,297	[6]	177,061
6	Zhao, Yining          	赵一宁         	LA2	CHN	40,31  	40,310	[3]	4.39,71	46,618	[11]	2.06,51	42,170	[6]	8.00,09	48,009	[8]	177,107
7	Nazhatihan, Bihan     	那扎提汗毕汗      	L?	CHN	42,22  	42,220	[15]	4.35,28	45,880	[6]	2.07,07	42,356	[7]	7.50,14	47,014	[4]	177,470
8	Sun, Yingyuan         	孙英媛         	L?	CHN	41,35  	41,350	[8]	4.35,24	45,873	[5]	2.08,13	42,710	[9]	8.03,68	48,368	[9]	178,301
9	Wu, Yueting           	武越婷         	LA1	CHN	42,48  	42,480	[16]	4.37,67	46,278	[8]	2.09,13	43,043	[12]	7.52,10	47,210	[5]	179,011
10	Yang, Binyu           	杨滨瑜         	LC2	CHN	41,23  	41,230	[6]	4.39,37	46,561	[9]	2.08,37	42,790	[10]	8.05,82	48,582	[10]	179,163
11	Zhang, Wenjuan        	张文娟         	LN3	CHN	41,44  	41,440	[9]	4.39,57	46,595	[10]	2.07,14	42,380	[8]	8.15,19	49,519	[12]	179,934
12	Feng, Jingyang        	冯敬扬         	LB2	CHN	41,98  	41,980	[12]	4.42,13	47,021	[14]	2.12,49	44,163	[16]	8.11,11	49,111	[11]	182,275
13	Ma, Wenjing           	马文静         	L?	CHN	42,17  	42,170	[14]	4.46,70	47,783	[15]	2.10,56	43,520	[13]	8.25,75	50,575	[13]	184,048
14	Ren, Jia              	任佳          	L?	CHN	41,83  	41,830	[11]	4.48,64	48,106	[16]	2.11,52	43,840	[15]	8.29,90	50,990	[14]	184,766
	Yang, Jie             	杨杰          	LA2	CHN	40,37  	40,370	[4]	4.40,60	46,766	[12]	2.05,32	41,773	[4]	       			128,909
	Wang, Jingyi          	王晶漪         	LC2	CHN	42,12  	42,120	[13]	4.54,52	49,086	[17]	2.11,04	43,680	[14]	       			134,886
	Jing, Jie             	静洁          	LC2	CHN	42,64  	42,640	[17]	4.41,92	46,986	[13]	       			       			89,626

Allround Men
	Name                  	            			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                      	            			15 Mar 			15 Mar 			16 Mar 			16 Mar  				
1	Kahanbai, Alemasi     	卡汉拜阿勒玛斯     	MN1	CHN	36,43  	36,430	[4]	6.39,81	39,981	[1]	1.46,70	35,566	[1]	14.09,30	42,465	[2]	154,442
2	Wu, Yu                	吴宇          	MN1	CHN	37,22  	37,220	[7]	6.47,22	40,722	[3]	1.48,24	36,080	[3]	14.22,52	43,126	[8]	157,148
3	Baoerjiang, Rehati    	包 尔江热哈提     	MSA	CHN	38,33  	38,330	[20]	6.43,06	40,306	[2]	1.50,30	36,766	[8]	14.00,71	42,035	[1]	157,437
4	Jin, Yanan (1997)     	金亚男 (1997)  	MN1	CHN	35,94  	35,940	[1]	7.02,45	42,245	[14]	1.48,06	36,020	[2]	14.27,60	43,380	[10]	157,585
5	Zhu, Jiafan (1993)    	朱佳璠 (1993)  	MSA	CHN	37,21  	37,210	[6]	6.47,55	40,755	[4]	1.50,85	36,950	[10]	14.14,54	42,727	[5]	157,642
6	Zhou, Bin             	周斌          	MN2	CHN	37,73  	37,730	[13]	6.51,81	41,181	[9]	1.50,22	36,740	[6]	14.12,77	42,638	[4]	158,289
7	Tuersonghan, Dasituer 	吐尔松汗达斯吐尔    	MN4	CHN	37,73  	37,730	[14]	6.48,92	40,892	[6]	1.51,23	37,076	[11]	14.23,15	43,157	[9]	158,855
8	Ren, Jiahui           	任佳辉         	MA2	CHN	37,24  	37,240	[8]	6.54,85	41,485	[11]	1.53,13	37,710	[15]	14.12,35	42,617	[3]	159,052
9	Wang, Shiwei          	王世伟         	MN2	CHN	36,37  	36,370	[3]	7.03,86	42,386	[15]	1.49,24	36,413	[4]	14.47,44	44,372	[12]	159,541
10	Xu, Yanzhe            	徐延哲         	MN1	CHN	38,40  	38,400	[21]	6.50,01	41,001	[8]	1.53,92	37,973	[19]	14.16,10	42,805	[6]	160,179
11	Cui, Zhibo            	崔智博         	MA2	CHN	38,23  	38,230	[19]	6.57,07	41,707	[12]	1.51,95	37,316	[12]	14.21,49	43,074	[7]	160,327
12	Guan, Jiaxin          	管嘉馨         	M?	CHN	37,62  	37,620	[12]	6.57,67	41,767	[13]	1.53,25	37,750	[16]	14.37,38	43,869	[11]	161,006
13	Ning, Zhongyan        	宁忠岩         	MA1	CHN	35,95  	35,950	[2]	7.14,54	43,454	[18]	1.50,24	36,746	[7]	15.17,14	45,857	[15]	162,007
14	Fan, Hui              	范慧          	MA1	CHN	37,29  	37,290	[9]	7.15,79	43,579	[19]	1.51,99	37,330	[13]	15.41,34	47,067	[17]	165,266
15	Li, Qiaozhi           	李乔治         	MA2	CHN	38,22  	38,220	[18]	7.14,28	43,428	[17]	1.55,16	38,386	[20]	15.04,98	45,249	[14]	165,283
16	Feng, Haiping         	冯海平         	MN2	CHN	39,31  	39,310	[22]	7.16,23	43,623	[20]	1.57,89	39,296	[23]	14.59,87	44,993	[13]	167,222
17	Yang, Mengran         	杨梦然         	MN1	CHN	37,54  	37,540	[11]	7.25,44	44,544	[24]	1.56,77	38,923	[22]	15.40,81	47,040	[16]	168,047
	Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi	夏开尼阿尔成哈孜    	MN3	CHN	38,17  	38,170	[17]	7.17,75	43,775	[22]	1.49,37	36,456	[5]	        			118,401
	Chi, Wenguang         	迟文广         	MB1	CHN	37,74  	37,740	[15]	7.22,89	44,289	[23]	1.52,32	37,440	[14]	        			119,469
	Xuan, Bowen           	宣博文         	MN4	CHN	37,76  	37,760	[16]	6.54,58	41,458	[10]	       			        			79,218
	Zhao, Zhipeng         	赵志鹏         	MN2	CHN	36,77  	36,770	[5]	7.17,27	43,727	[21]	1.53,34	37,780	[17]	        		DQ	118,277
	Xu, Chenglong         	徐承龙         	MN3	CHN	       		DQ	6.48,22	40,822	[5]	1.50,63	36,876	[9]	        			77,698
	Shen, Hanyang         	沈晗扬         	MA2	CHN	37,38  	37,380	[10]	6.49,41	40,941	[7]	       		DQ	        			78,321
	Yerken, Teenbuli      	叶尔肯特 恩 布力   	M?	CHN	       		DQ	7.07,12	42,712	[16]	1.56,44	38,813	[21]	        			81,525
	Gao, Pengfei          	高鹏飞         	MN4	CHN	       		DQ	       		DQ	1.53,55	37,850	[18]	        			37,850

            

Native Language Names