Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint
Utrecht (NED)
6 March 2018

Supersprint Ladies
	Name                     			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	Beursgens, Anouk         	LB2	NED	11,55  	11,550	[1]	11,37  	11,370	[1]	27,73  	9,243	[2]	28,01  	9,336	[2]	41,499
2	Balvert, Ruth            	LB2	NED	11,66  	11,660	[2]	11,52  	11,520	[2]	27,76  	9,253	[3]	27,96  	9,320	[1]	41,753
3	Louhenapessy, Felicia    	LB2	NED	12,05  	12,050	[5]	11,77  	11,770	[3]	28,60  	9,533	[4]	28,54  	9,513	[3]	42,866
4	van Oorschot, Diede      	LC1	NED	12,10  	12,100	[6]	12,00  	12,000	[4]	28,78  	9,593	[5]	29,24  	9,746	[5]	43,439
5	Plantema, Imre           	LC2	NED	12,18  	12,180	[7]	12,04  	12,040	[5]	29,82  	9,940	[11]	28,79  	9,596	[4]	43,756
6	Primavera, Alessandra    	LB2	NED	12,38  	12,380	[8]	12,21  	12,210	[7]	29,18  	9,726	[8]	29,39  	9,796	[6]	44,112
7	Salemi, Zoë              	LB1	NED	12,46  	12,460	[9]	12,31  	12,310	[8]	29,04  	9,680	[7]	29,54  	9,846	[7]	44,296
8	Stommels, Amber          	LB2	NED	12,48  	12,480	[10]	12,20  	12,200	[6]	29,77  	9,923	[10]	29,58  	9,860	[8]	44,463
9	Wamsteker, Tyche         	LC2	NED	12,51  	12,510	[12]	12,42  	12,420	[9]	29,57  	9,856	[9]	30,01  	10,003	[9]	44,789
10	Teunissen, Lauren        	LC1	NED	12,74  	12,740	[16]	12,60  	12,600	[14]	29,94  	9,980	[12]	30,02  	10,006	[10]	45,326
11	Coljé, Rianne            	LB1	NED	12,70  	12,700	[15]	12,48  	12,480	[10]	30,28  	10,093	[14]	30,22  	10,073	[11]	45,346
12	van Klink, Quinty        	LB2	NED	12,59  	12,590	[13]	12,55  	12,550	[11]	30,22  	10,073	[13]	30,63  	10,210	[13]	45,423
13	Meinten, Demi            	LYA	NED	12,48  	12,480	[10]	12,56  	12,560	[12]	30,48  	10,160	[15]	30,72  	10,240	[14]	45,440
14	Vinke, Nienke            	LC1	NED	12,84  	12,840	[17]	12,67  	12,670	[15]	30,76  	10,253	[17]	30,38  	10,126	[12]	45,889
15	Kole, Emma               	LC1	NED	12,90  	12,900	[20]	12,73  	12,730	[17]	30,55  	10,183	[16]	30,97  	10,323	[15]	46,136
16	Smits, Norah             	LC2	NED	12,88  	12,880	[18]	12,59  	12,590	[13]	31,70  	10,566	[19]	31,81  	10,603	[17]	46,639
17	Kaaij, Carlijn           	LYB	NED	13,04  	13,040	[21]	12,80  	12,800	[18]	31,57  	10,523	[18]	31,68  	10,560	[16]	46,923
18	Gerritsen, Jildou        	LB2	NED	12,89  	12,890	[19]	12,86  	12,860	[19]	32,03  	10,676	[20]	32,10  	10,700	[19]	47,126
19	Hovius, Fenna            	LC1	NED	12,67  	12,670	[14]	12,70  	12,700	[16]	32,42  	10,806	[23]	33,80  	11,266	[22]	47,442
20	Koelewijn, Maaike        	LYC	NED	13,24  	13,240	[22]	12,96  	12,960	[21]	32,08  	10,693	[21]	32,05  	10,683	[18]	47,576
21	Rijnders, Linde          	LC1	NED	13,51  	13,510	[26]	13,55  	13,550	[27]	32,75  	10,916	[25]	32,79  	10,930	[20]	48,906
22	Ton, Kristy              	LYA	NED	13,67  	13,670	[30]	13,35  	13,350	[24]	32,50  	10,833	[24]	33,26  	11,086	[21]	48,939
23	Koot, Amber              	LYA	NED	13,24  	13,240	[22]	13,49  	13,490	[25]	32,93  	10,976	[27]	33,98  	11,326	[23]	49,032
24	Cara, Danitchia          	LYA	NED	13,25  	13,250	[24]	12,86  	12,860	[19]	32,29  	10,763	[22]	37,43  	12,476	[28]	49,349
25	Meerveld, Isa            	LYA	NED	13,44  	13,440	[25]	13,31  	13,310	[22]	33,65  	11,216	[29]	34,37  	11,456	[24]	49,422
26	Hoornstra, Senna         	LYA	NED	13,60  	13,600	[29]	13,62  	13,620	[28]	32,81  	10,936	[26]	34,39  	11,463	[25]	49,619
27	van Leeuwen, Tinka       	LC1	NED	13,52  	13,520	[27]	13,54  	13,540	[26]	34,14  	11,380	[31]	34,84  	11,613	[26]	50,053
28	van Vliet, Elisa         	LB1	NED	14,37  	14,370	[31]	14,27  	14,270	[29]	34,13  	11,376	[30]	34,93  	11,643	[27]	51,659
29	Hovius, Noor             	LYC	NED	13,53  	13,530	[28]	13,34  	13,340	[23]	33,28  	11,093	[28]	47,16  	15,720	[29]	53,683
	Molenaar, Isa            	LC1	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	       		WDR	

Pure Sprint Ladies
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Ruyssenaars, Anne        	LN1	NED	11,75  	58,750	[3]	27,70  	46,166	[1]	43,87  	43,870	[1]	148,786
2	Jager, Femke             	LN2	NED	11,83  	59,150	[4]	28,86  	48,100	[6]	1.16,86	76,860	[2]	184,110
	van der Steen, Marjolein 	LN3	NED	       		DQ	       		DNS	       			
	Hennipman, Janneke       	LN1	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			
	Meier, Jolanda           	LN3	NED	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			

Supersprint Men
	Name                     			100m 			100m 			300m 			300m 			Total
1	van Ee, Friso            	MB2	NED	10,64  	10,640	[4]	10,57  	10,570	[1]	25,00  	8,333	[3]	24,83  	8,276	[1]	37,819
2	Kok, Twan                	MB2	NED	10,53  	10,530	[3]	10,65  	10,650	[2]	25,07  	8,356	[4]	24,93  	8,310	[2]	37,846
3	de Graaf, Max            	MB2	NED	10,78  	10,780	[5]	10,89  	10,890	[3]	25,37  	8,456	[5]	25,19  	8,396	[3]	38,522
4	Theunissen, Daan         	MB2	NED	11,04  	11,040	[10]	10,99  	10,990	[5]	25,82  	8,606	[7]	25,69  	8,563	[4]	39,199
5	Loos, Niels              	MB2	NED	10,89  	10,890	[7]	10,93  	10,930	[4]	26,15  	8,716	[10]	26,32  	8,773	[6]	39,309
6	van Vliet, Stan          	MC2	NED	11,00  	11,000	[8]	11,06  	11,060	[6]	25,90  	8,633	[8]	25,87  	8,623	[5]	39,316
7	de Wit, Stein            	MC1	NED	11,36  	11,360	[12]	11,52  	11,520	[9]	27,37  	9,123	[15]	27,04  	9,013	[9]	41,016
8	de Leeuw, Sem            	MC2	NED	11,44  	11,440	[15]	11,50  	11,500	[8]	27,34  	9,113	[14]	26,91  	8,970	[7]	41,023
9	Gresel, Lucas            	MB1	NED	11,58  	11,580	[17]	11,56  	11,560	[11]	27,23  	9,076	[12]	27,43  	9,143	[10]	41,359
10	van Uchelen, Elia        	MC1	NED	11,55  	11,550	[16]	11,35  	11,350	[7]	28,01  	9,336	[17]	28,15  	9,383	[12]	41,619
11	Kok, Ruben               	MC2	NED	11,71  	11,710	[20]	11,68  	11,680	[13]	27,43  	9,143	[16]	27,49  	9,163	[11]	41,696
12	van Oorschot, Joppe      	MB2	NED	11,64  	11,640	[18]	11,54  	11,540	[10]	28,03  	9,343	[18]	28,23  	9,410	[14]	41,933
13	Wilbrink, Rink           	MB2	NED	11,65  	11,650	[19]	11,71  	11,710	[14]	28,17  	9,390	[19]	28,15  	9,383	[12]	42,133
14	van Uchelen, Sam         	MC2	NED	11,85  	11,850	[21]	11,80  	11,800	[15]	28,69  	9,563	[22]	28,73  	9,576	[15]	42,789
15	Stubbe, Joep             	MYA	NED	11,98  	11,980	[22]	11,83  	11,830	[16]	28,82  	9,606	[23]	28,97  	9,656	[16]	43,072
16	Koning, Olaf             	MYA	NED	12,19  	12,190	[27]	12,03  	12,030	[17]	29,17  	9,723	[24]	29,03  	9,676	[17]	43,619
17	Pietersen, Daan          	MC1	NED	11,99  	11,990	[25]	12,07  	12,070	[20]	29,80  	9,933	[28]	29,35  	9,783	[19]	43,776
18	Hendriksen, Loek         	MB1	NED	12,30  	12,300	[32]	12,14  	12,140	[21]	29,21  	9,736	[25]	29,19  	9,730	[18]	43,906
19	Lemmers, Ties            	MC2	NED	12,15  	12,150	[26]	12,26  	12,260	[23]	29,43  	9,810	[27]	29,71  	9,903	[20]	44,123
20	Kruithof, Simcha         	MC1	NED	11,98  	11,980	[22]	12,05  	12,050	[19]	30,27  	10,090	[31]	30,21  	10,070	[22]	44,190
21	de Kruijk, Niels         	MYB	NED	12,20  	12,200	[28]	12,22  	12,220	[22]	29,85  	9,950	[29]	30,18  	10,060	[21]	44,430
22	van Schajik, Matteo      	MYB	NED	12,22  	12,220	[30]	12,03  	12,030	[17]	30,56  	10,186	[33]	30,88  	10,293	[26]	44,729
23	Horden, Mischa           	MYA	NED	12,39  	12,390	[34]	12,28  	12,280	[24]	30,64  	10,213	[34]	30,75  	10,250	[25]	45,133
24	Kitselaar, Björn         	MYA	NED	12,30  	12,300	[32]	12,58  	12,580	[25]	30,33  	10,110	[32]	30,47  	10,156	[23]	45,146
25	van der Marel, Jasper    	MYA	NED	12,73  	12,730	[37]	12,69  	12,690	[26]	30,21  	10,070	[30]	30,49  	10,163	[24]	45,653
26	Muhammad, Asif           	MYB	NED	12,71  	12,710	[36]	12,71  	12,710	[27]	30,98  	10,326	[35]	31,34  	10,446	[27]	46,192
27	Bonhof, Sem              	MC1	NED	12,93  	12,930	[39]	12,92  	12,920	[30]	32,67  	10,890	[37]	32,98  	10,993	[29]	47,733
28	Blaauw, William          	MYB	NED	12,83  	12,830	[38]	12,86  	12,860	[29]	33,07  	11,023	[38]	33,66  	11,220	[31]	47,933
29	Gaasenbeek, Marcel       	MYB	NED	12,68  	12,680	[35]	12,71  	12,710	[27]	33,98  	11,326	[41]	33,87  	11,290	[33]	48,006
30	de Haan, Matthijs        	MYE	NED	13,18  	13,180	[40]	13,03  	13,030	[31]	33,53  	11,176	[40]	33,67  	11,223	[32]	48,609
31	Huitema, Bauke           	MC1	NED	13,35  	13,350	[42]	13,57  	13,570	[33]	32,13  	10,710	[36]	32,99  	10,996	[30]	48,626
32	de Graaf, Daan           	MYC	NED	13,25  	13,250	[41]	13,37  	13,370	[32]	33,39  	11,130	[39]	32,95  	10,983	[28]	48,733
33	Boer, Boris              	MC1	NED	13,62  	13,620	[44]	13,76  	13,760	[34]	34,07  	11,356	[42]	34,07  	11,356	[34]	50,092
34	de Lange, Ivar           	MC1	NED	13,57  	13,570	[43]	13,83  	13,830	[35]	35,08  	11,693	[43]	35,14  	11,713	[35]	50,806
	Rill, Sven               	MB2	NED	11,37  	11,370	[13]	11,63  	11,630	[12]	       		DQ	27,03  	9,010	[8]	32,010

Pure Sprint Men
	Name                     			100m 			300m 			500m 			Total
1	van Hasselt, Alexander   	MSA	NED	10,23  	10,230	[1]	24,37  	8,123	[1]	37,73  	7,546	[1]	25,899
2	Vermaak, Thijs           	MA2	NED	10,40  	10,400	[2]	24,73  	8,243	[2]	38,19  	7,638	[2]	26,281
3	de Vries, Peter (1989)   	MSA	NED	11,03  	11,030	[9]	25,51  	8,503	[6]	39,79  	7,958	[3]	27,491
4	Valentijn, Bart          	MA2	NED	10,85  	10,850	[6]	26,05  	8,683	[9]	40,40  	8,080	[4]	27,613
5	van den Berg, Eric (1975)	M40	NED	11,38  	11,380	[14]	26,83  	8,943	[11]	42,38  	8,476	[5]	28,799
6	Makaske, Bart            	M50	NED	11,25  	11,250	[11]	27,28  	9,093	[13]	42,86  	8,572	[6]	28,915
7	Scheerder, Richard       	M50	NED	11,98  	11,980	[22]	28,37  	9,456	[20]	44,53  	8,906	[8]	30,342
8	van Peperstraten, Hans   	M60	NED	12,24  	12,240	[31]	28,65  	9,550	[21]	44,37  	8,874	[7]	30,664
9	Versluis, Kees           	M60	NED	12,20  	12,200	[28]	29,39  	9,796	[26]	46,22  	9,244	[9]	31,240

            

Native Language Names