3° Grand Prix 2017/18
Collalbo (ITA)
17 - 18 February 2018

Masters Ladies
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                            			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Krychniak, Magdalena        	L40	POL	51,40  	51,400	[27]	1.45,31	52,655	[17]	50,78  	50,780	[18]	2.37,85	52,616	[6]	207,451
2	Cais, Monica                	L50	ITA	54,86  	54,860	[29]	1.51,57	55,785	[18]	57,78  	57,780	[22]	2.52,08	57,360	[9]	225,785

Junior D Ladies
	Name                        			300m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Segata, Melanie             	LYA	ITA	28,63  	47,716	[1]	45,64  	45,640	[13]	46,69  	46,690	[7]	1.38,04	49,020	[7]	189,066
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	LYA	ROU	29,83  	49,716	[2]	46,63  	46,630	[17]	47,36  	47,360	[9]	1.38,69	49,345	[8]	193,051
3	Andreatta, Vanessa          	LYA	ITA	30,51  	50,850	[3]	47,71  	47,710	[19]	47,72  	47,720	[11]	1.41,08	50,540	[10]	196,820
4	Dal Sie, Nadia              	LYB	ITA	30,54  	50,900	[4]	48,03  	48,030	[22]	48,55  	48,550	[12]	1.41,33	50,665	[11]	198,145
5	Vigl, Maybritt              	LYA	ITA	30,88  	51,466	[5]	47,78  	47,780	[21]	49,29  	49,290	[15]	1.40,62	50,310	[9]	198,846
6	Dossi, Veronica             	LYA	ITA	32,22  	53,700	[6]	50,24  	50,240	[26]	50,85  	50,850	[19]	1.48,56	54,280	[12]	209,070
7	Russo, Ilaria               	LYB	ITA	36,25  	60,416	[7]	59,30  	59,300	[31]	58,36  	58,360	[23]	2.05,40	62,700	[13]	240,776

Masters Men
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                            			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Mantegazza, Andrea          	M35	ITA	43,00  	43,000	[21]	1.26,94	43,470	[10]	43,26  	43,260	[13]	2.14,35	44,783	[5]	174,513
2	Milesi, Roberto             	M55	ITA	43,33  	43,330	[22]	1.29,51	44,755	[16]	44,65  	44,650	[18]	2.21,48	47,160	[8]	179,895
3	Rigon, Flavio               	M60	ITA	48,39  	48,390	[36]	1.37,75	48,875	[22]	48,98  	48,980	[26]	2.28,91	49,636	[15]	195,881
4	Giulioni, Patrizio          	M45	ITA	47,62  	47,620	[34]	1.38,06	49,030	[23]	52,01  	52,010	[28]	2.25,44	48,480	[12]	197,140
5	Pedranz, Gianni             	M55	ITA	50,91  	50,910	[40]	1.42,71	51,355	[25]	52,14  	52,140	[29]	2.32,80	50,933	[17]	205,338
6	Toniolli, Bruno             	M70	ITA	53,89  	53,890	[43]	1.51,62	55,810	[30]	53,72  	53,720	[30]	2.52,81	57,603	[20]	221,023
7	Boicelli, Emilio            	M70	ITA	57,96  	57,960	[45]	2.02,22	61,110	[31]	58,40  	58,400	[33]	3.00,52	60,173	[21]	237,643
	Panini, Massimo             	M55	ITA	51,32  	51,320	[41]	1.44,95	52,475	[27]	       			       			103,795
	Tomasi, Tullio              	M65	ITA	56,27  	56,270	[44]	1.50,69	55,345	[28]	       		DNS	2.43,31	54,436	[19]	166,051

Junior D Men
	Name                        			300m 			500m 			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            			17 Feb 			17 Feb 			18 Feb 			18 Feb 				
1	Loreggia, Alessandro        	MYA	ITA	28,90  	48,166	[1]	45,70  	45,700	[30]	45,77  	45,770	[22]	1.34,17	47,085	[8]	186,721
2	De Carli, Manuel            	MYA	ITA	29,93  	49,883	[2]	46,51  	46,510	[31]	45,81  	45,810	[23]	1.34,98	47,490	[9]	189,693
3	Marcon, Luca                	MYA	ITA	30,98  	51,633	[4]	50,73  	50,730	[39]	50,48  	50,480	[27]	1.42,50	51,250	[11]	204,093
4	Bara Gherman, Octav         	MYA	ROU	30,90  	51,500	[3]	49,20  	49,200	[37]	1.00,45	60,450	[34]	1.46,19	53,095	[13]	214,245
5	Lunardi, Marco              	MYA	ITA	36,71  	61,183	[5]	58,00  	58,000	[46]	58,21  	58,210	[32]	1.56,00	58,000	[15]	235,393

            

Native Language Names