Canada - Junior Championships 2018 / Canada Cup 3
Fort Saint John (CAN)
2 - 4 February 2018

Junior Allround Ladies
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Lamarche, Béatrice       	LA2	CAN	40,62  	40,620	[2]	2.00,86	40,286	[1]	1.19,40	39,700	[1]	4.24,78	44,130	[1]	164,736
2	McDougall, Brooklyn      	LA2	CAN	40,16  	40,160	[1]	2.04,79	41,596	[3]	1.21,00	40,500	[2]	4.39,01	46,501	[5]	168,757
3	Scott, Alexa             	LB2	CAN	41,47  	41,470	[8]	2.04,76	41,586	[2]	1.21,68	40,840	[3]	4.29,25	44,875	[2]	168,771
4	Jelonek, Gabrielle       	LB2	CAN	41,43  	41,430	[7]	2.08,24	42,746	[4]	1.23,49	41,745	[7]	4.30,45	45,075	[3]	170,996
5	Laliberté-Roy, Rose      	LA2	CAN	40,94  	40,940	[3]	2.09,84	43,280	[6]	1.23,13	41,565	[6]	4.41,19	46,865	[6]	172,650
6	Sanson, Gabrielle        	LA1	CAN	41,22  	41,220	[5]	2.09,71	43,236	[5]	1.22,93	41,465	[5]	4.44,85	47,475	[14]	173,396
7	Déry, Véronique          	LA2	CAN	41,41  	41,410	[6]	2.12,91	44,303	[15]	1.22,82	41,410	[4]	4.43,61	47,268	[11]	174,391
8	Dumouchel, Danielle      	LA2	CAN	42,86  	42,860	[13]	2.11,64	43,880	[12]	1.25,67	42,835	[10]	4.43,93	47,321	[13]	176,896
9	Juneau, Ophélie          	LA1	CAN	43,37  	43,370	[15]	2.10,35	43,450	[7]	1.26,44	43,220	[14]	4.43,91	47,318	[12]	177,358
10	Grenier, Rose-Anne       	LA2	CAN	43,85  	43,850	[16]	2.10,82	43,606	[9]	1.25,98	42,990	[11]	4.43,00	47,166	[9]	177,612
11	Côté, Emmanuelle         	LB2	CAN	43,31  	43,310	[14]	2.12,69	44,230	[14]	1.26,12	43,060	[13]	4.42,63	47,105	[8]	177,705
12	Johnson, Sierra          	LA2	CAN	42,27  	42,270	[9]	2.11,93	43,976	[13]	1.25,45	42,725	[9]	4.53,00	48,833	[20]	177,804
13	McNeely, Kayla           	LA1	CAN	43,90  	43,900	[17]	2.11,54	43,846	[11]	1.26,12	43,060	[12]	4.42,49	47,081	[7]	177,887
14	Moyse, Olivia            	LA1	CAN	42,67  	42,670	[11]	2.13,21	44,403	[16]	1.27,46	43,730	[15]	4.45,61	47,601	[15]	178,404
15	Peterson, Cassidy        	LA2	CAN	44,53  	44,530	[22]	2.11,09	43,696	[10]	1.27,99	43,995	[17]	4.37,75	46,291	[4]	178,512
16	Son, Hee Won             	LB2	CAN	41,18  	41,180	[4]	2.14,17	44,723	[18]	1.24,36	42,180	[8]	5.02,64	50,440	[25]	178,523
17	Kalkman, Renee           	LA1	CAN	44,25  	44,250	[19]	2.14,03	44,676	[17]	1.29,14	44,570	[21]	4.43,41	47,235	[10]	180,731
18	Mitchell, Amanda         	LB1	CAN	44,69  	44,690	[25]	2.15,57	45,190	[19]	1.29,04	44,520	[20]	4.55,38	49,230	[22]	183,630
19	Wiebe, Janelle           	LA1	CAN	44,63  	44,630	[24]	2.16,29	45,430	[20]	1.29,72	44,860	[24]	4.52,67	48,778	[18]	183,698
20	Weidemann, Lily          	LA2	CAN	44,36  	44,360	[21]	2.17,86	45,953	[23]	1.29,61	44,805	[22]	4.51,88	48,646	[16]	183,764
21	Lévesque, Cendrine       	LA1	CAN	44,60  	44,600	[23]	2.18,75	46,250	[24]	1.28,41	44,205	[18]	4.57,44	49,573	[23]	184,628
22	Charles, Kennedy         	LB2	CAN	44,84  	44,840	[26]	2.16,58	45,526	[21]	1.29,71	44,855	[23]	4.57,59	49,598	[24]	184,819
23	Lovell, Yuna             	LB1	CAN	42,48  	42,480	[10]	2.21,17	47,056	[27]	1.28,64	44,320	[19]	5.10,29	51,715	[32]	185,571
24	Grenier, Juliette        	LB2	CAN	45,83  	45,830	[29]	2.19,05	46,350	[25]	1.30,18	45,090	[25]	4.52,24	48,706	[17]	185,976
25	Bourgeois, Anna          	LA1	CAN	47,41  	47,410	[37]	2.17,27	45,756	[22]	1.27,69	43,845	[16]	5.04,28	50,713	[26]	187,724
26	Spicer, Stephanie        	LA1	CAN	44,31  	44,310	[20]	2.22,87	47,623	[31]	1.31,38	45,690	[28]	5.12,25	52,041	[33]	189,664
27	Dion, Esther             	LB2	CAN	47,76  	47,760	[38]	2.21,84	47,280	[29]	1.32,65	46,325	[31]	4.52,91	48,818	[19]	190,183
28	Johnson, Molly           	LB2	CAN	44,12  	44,120	[18]	2.20,40	46,800	[26]	1.31,07	45,535	[26]	5.25,04	54,173	[36]	190,628
29	Brunn, Hannah            	LA2	CAN	45,90  	45,900	[30]	2.22,39	47,463	[30]	1.32,95	46,475	[32]	5.07,66	51,276	[27]	191,114
30	Coutu, Vanessa           	LB2	CAN	45,06  	45,060	[27]	2.26,69	48,896	[36]	1.31,82	45,910	[30]	5.15,29	52,548	[35]	192,414
31	Javra, Emma              	LA1	CAN	46,23  	46,230	[32]	2.24,77	48,256	[33]	1.33,19	46,595	[33]	5.08,74	51,456	[29]	192,537
32	Pett, Sophie             	LA2	CAN	46,63  	46,630	[34]	2.24,40	48,133	[32]	1.34,82	47,410	[36]	5.08,97	51,495	[30]	193,668
33	Uden, Yasmine            	LA1	CAN	46,38  	46,380	[33]	2.25,84	48,613	[35]	1.33,67	46,835	[34]	5.13,88	52,313	[34]	194,141
34	Fournier, Ariane         	LC2	CAN	46,02  	46,020	[31]	2.28,18	49,393	[38]	1.34,82	47,410	[35]	5.10,01	51,668	[31]	194,491
35	Greulich, Kassidy        	LB2	CAN	49,01  	49,010	[39]	2.25,76	48,586	[34]	1.35,76	47,880	[37]	4.54,89	49,148	[21]	194,624
36	Théberge, Camille        	L?	CAN	46,89  	46,890	[36]	2.34,61	51,536	[39]	1.39,90	49,950	[38]	5.34,56	55,760	[38]	204,136
	Braun, Brooke            	LC2	CAN	45,22  	45,220	[28]	2.21,76	47,253	[28]	1.31,62	45,810	[29]	       			138,283
	Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	LB1	CAN	46,65  	46,650	[35]	2.26,84	48,946	[37]	       		DQ	5.26,54	54,423	[37]	150,019
	Kapak, Connie            	LA2	CAN	42,83  	42,830	[12]	2.10,76	43,586	[8]	       		DNF	       		DNS	86,416

Junior Sprint Ladies
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			4 Feb  			4 Feb  				
1	Lamarche, Béatrice       	LA2	CAN	40,62  	40,620	[2]	1.19,40	39,700	[1]	40,07  	40,070	[2]	1.19,19	39,595	[1]	159,985
2	McDougall, Brooklyn      	LA2	CAN	40,16  	40,160	[1]	1.21,00	40,500	[2]	40,00  	40,000	[1]	1.21,35	40,675	[2]	161,335
3	Scott, Alexa             	LB2	CAN	41,47  	41,470	[8]	1.21,68	40,840	[3]	41,74  	41,740	[8]	1.22,79	41,395	[5]	165,445
4	Déry, Véronique          	LA2	CAN	41,41  	41,410	[6]	1.22,82	41,410	[4]	41,59  	41,590	[6]	1.22,18	41,090	[3]	165,500
5	Laliberté-Roy, Rose      	LA2	CAN	40,94  	40,940	[3]	1.23,13	41,565	[6]	41,21  	41,210	[5]	1.23,64	41,820	[7]	165,535
6	Son, Hee Won             	LB2	CAN	41,18  	41,180	[4]	1.24,36	42,180	[8]	40,85  	40,850	[3]	1.23,41	41,705	[6]	165,915
7	Jelonek, Gabrielle       	LB2	CAN	41,43  	41,430	[7]	1.23,49	41,745	[7]	41,63  	41,630	[7]	1.22,41	41,205	[4]	166,010
8	Johnson, Sierra          	LA2	CAN	42,27  	42,270	[9]	1.25,45	42,725	[9]	42,03  	42,030	[9]	1.26,54	43,270	[12]	170,295
9	Dumouchel, Danielle      	LA2	CAN	42,86  	42,860	[13]	1.25,67	42,835	[10]	43,43  	43,430	[14]	1.25,04	42,520	[9]	171,645
10	Juneau, Ophélie          	LA1	CAN	43,37  	43,370	[15]	1.26,44	43,220	[14]	43,05  	43,050	[12]	1.24,99	42,495	[8]	172,135
11	Moyse, Olivia            	LA1	CAN	42,67  	42,670	[11]	1.27,46	43,730	[15]	42,39  	42,390	[11]	1.27,21	43,605	[16]	172,395
12	Côté, Emmanuelle         	LB2	CAN	43,31  	43,310	[14]	1.26,12	43,060	[13]	43,24  	43,240	[13]	1.27,10	43,550	[15]	173,160
13	Lovell, Yuna             	LB1	CAN	42,48  	42,480	[10]	1.28,64	44,320	[19]	42,21  	42,210	[10]	1.28,40	44,200	[19]	173,210
14	Grenier, Rose-Anne       	LA2	CAN	43,85  	43,850	[16]	1.25,98	42,990	[11]	43,46  	43,460	[15]	1.26,12	43,060	[10]	173,360
15	McNeely, Kayla           	LA1	CAN	43,90  	43,900	[17]	1.26,12	43,060	[12]	44,14  	44,140	[18]	1.26,29	43,145	[11]	174,245
16	Weidemann, Lily          	LA2	CAN	44,36  	44,360	[21]	1.29,61	44,805	[22]	44,10  	44,100	[17]	1.26,92	43,460	[14]	176,725
17	Mitchell, Amanda         	LB1	CAN	44,69  	44,690	[25]	1.29,04	44,520	[20]	44,22  	44,220	[19]	1.28,04	44,020	[18]	177,450
18	Peterson, Cassidy        	LA2	CAN	44,53  	44,530	[22]	1.27,99	43,995	[17]	44,61  	44,610	[22]	1.29,13	44,565	[22]	177,700
19	Lévesque, Cendrine       	LA1	CAN	44,60  	44,600	[23]	1.28,41	44,205	[18]	44,75  	44,750	[24]	1.28,63	44,315	[21]	177,870
20	Kalkman, Renee           	LA1	CAN	44,25  	44,250	[19]	1.29,14	44,570	[21]	44,80  	44,800	[25]	1.28,57	44,285	[20]	177,905
21	Johnson, Molly           	LB2	CAN	44,12  	44,120	[18]	1.31,07	45,535	[26]	43,94  	43,940	[16]	1.30,43	45,215	[25]	178,810
22	Bourgeois, Anna          	LA1	CAN	47,41  	47,410	[37]	1.27,69	43,845	[16]	44,23  	44,230	[20]	1.26,85	43,425	[13]	178,910
23	Charles, Kennedy         	LB2	CAN	44,84  	44,840	[26]	1.29,71	44,855	[23]	44,94  	44,940	[27]	1.29,40	44,700	[23]	179,335
24	Grenier, Juliette        	LB2	CAN	45,83  	45,830	[29]	1.30,18	45,090	[25]	44,92  	44,920	[26]	1.27,79	43,895	[17]	179,735
25	Wiebe, Janelle           	LA1	CAN	44,63  	44,630	[24]	1.29,72	44,860	[24]	45,12  	45,120	[29]	1.30,88	45,440	[26]	180,050
26	Spicer, Stephanie        	LA1	CAN	44,31  	44,310	[20]	1.31,38	45,690	[28]	44,69  	44,690	[23]	1.31,37	45,685	[27]	180,375
27	Coutu, Vanessa           	LB2	CAN	45,06  	45,060	[27]	1.31,82	45,910	[30]	44,26  	44,260	[21]	1.32,67	46,335	[33]	181,565
28	Brunn, Hannah            	LA2	CAN	45,90  	45,900	[30]	1.32,95	46,475	[32]	45,98  	45,980	[32]	1.31,45	45,725	[28]	184,080
29	Fournier, Ariane         	LC2	CAN	46,02  	46,020	[31]	1.34,82	47,410	[35]	44,95  	44,950	[28]	1.32,26	46,130	[32]	184,510
30	Uden, Yasmine            	LA1	CAN	46,38  	46,380	[33]	1.33,67	46,835	[34]	45,73  	45,730	[31]	1.32,00	46,000	[31]	184,945
31	Javra, Emma              	LA1	CAN	46,23  	46,230	[32]	1.33,19	46,595	[33]	46,30  	46,300	[34]	1.31,97	45,985	[30]	185,110
32	Dion, Esther             	LB2	CAN	47,76  	47,760	[38]	1.32,65	46,325	[31]	47,20  	47,200	[36]	1.31,77	45,885	[29]	187,170
33	Pett, Sophie             	LA2	CAN	46,63  	46,630	[34]	1.34,82	47,410	[36]	46,54  	46,540	[35]	1.34,83	47,415	[35]	187,995
34	Greulich, Kassidy        	LB2	CAN	49,01  	49,010	[39]	1.35,76	47,880	[37]	49,28  	49,280	[38]	1.34,22	47,110	[34]	193,280
35	Théberge, Camille        	L?	CAN	46,89  	46,890	[36]	1.39,90	49,950	[38]	47,26  	47,260	[37]	1.39,01	49,505	[37]	193,605
	Sanson, Gabrielle        	LA1	CAN	41,22  	41,220	[5]	1.22,93	41,465	[5]	41,16  	41,160	[4]	       		DNS	123,845
	Nedeljakova, Zuzana      	LB1	CAN	46,65  	46,650	[35]	       		DQ	45,21  	45,210	[30]	1.35,77	47,885	[36]	139,745

Junior Allround Men
	Name                     			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Langelaar, Tyson         	MA2	CAN	36,99  	36,990	[2]	1.49,29	36,430	[1]	1.12,00	36,000	[2]	6.48,85	40,885	[1]	150,305
2	La Rue, David            	MA2	CAN	36,34  	36,340	[1]	1.49,85	36,616	[2]	1.11,37	35,685	[1]	7.00,62	42,062	[3]	150,703
3	Howe, Connor             	MA1	CAN	37,06  	37,060	[3]	1.52,36	37,453	[3]	1.12,75	36,375	[3]	7.01,02	42,102	[4]	152,990
4	Muller, Kaleb            	MA2	CAN	37,84  	37,840	[9]	1.53,26	37,753	[4]	1.14,35	37,175	[4]	6.48,98	40,898	[2]	153,666
5	Marcotte, Hubert         	MB2	CAN	37,77  	37,770	[6]	1.54,32	38,106	[6]	1.14,48	37,240	[5]	7.02,08	42,208	[6]	155,324
6	Deibert, Jack            	MB2	CAN	38,47  	38,470	[12]	1.55,55	38,516	[8]	1.14,80	37,400	[8]	7.03,52	42,352	[7]	156,738
7	Himbeault, Gibson        	MA2	CAN	38,28  	38,280	[10]	1.54,03	38,010	[5]	1.14,51	37,255	[6]	7.16,16	43,616	[9]	157,161
8	Sohier, William          	MB2	CAN	37,77  	37,770	[7]	1.55,13	38,376	[7]	1.14,55	37,275	[7]	7.18,21	43,821	[10]	157,242
9	Laxton, Matthew          	MA2	CAN	38,81  	38,810	[14]	1.55,97	38,656	[10]	1.16,41	38,205	[13]	7.01,05	42,105	[5]	157,776
10	Roth, Frank              	MB2	CAN	37,26  	37,260	[4]	1.59,27	39,756	[15]	1.14,85	37,425	[9]	7.31,67	45,167	[15]	159,608
11	Hathaway, Joshua         	MA1	CAN	39,59  	39,590	[19]	1.57,41	39,136	[12]	1.16,66	38,330	[14]	7.08,54	42,854	[8]	159,910
12	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William	MA1	CAN	38,52  	38,520	[13]	1.58,17	39,390	[13]	1.16,09	38,045	[12]	7.19,57	43,957	[11]	159,912
13	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine 	MB2	CAN	37,50  	37,500	[5]	1.59,57	39,856	[17]	1.16,82	38,410	[15]	7.22,76	44,276	[12]	160,042
14	Brant, Max               	MA1	CAN	38,34  	38,340	[11]	1.56,90	38,966	[11]	1.15,94	37,970	[11]	7.43,37	46,337	[21]	161,613
15	Brunet, Cédrick          	MB2	CAN	38,89  	38,890	[15]	2.00,22	40,073	[20]	1.16,86	38,430	[16]	7.33,85	45,385	[17]	162,778
16	O'Brien, Dawson          	MA1	CAN	39,95  	39,950	[26]	2.00,29	40,096	[21]	1.19,65	39,825	[26]	7.29,71	44,971	[13]	164,842
17	Orlowsky, Eric           	MB2	CAN	39,72  	39,720	[22]	2.01,11	40,370	[22]	1.19,63	39,815	[25]	7.31,74	45,174	[16]	165,079
18	Bouma, Noah              	MA1	CAN	39,68  	39,680	[21]	2.00,11	40,036	[19]	1.18,71	39,355	[23]	7.42,85	46,285	[20]	165,356
19	Godbout, Antoine         	MB2	CAN	39,84  	39,840	[25]	2.03,58	41,193	[27]	1.19,66	39,830	[27]	7.40,16	46,016	[19]	166,879
20	Ward, Benjamin           	MA1	CAN	39,95  	39,950	[27]	2.02,95	40,983	[26]	1.20,93	40,465	[29]	7.36,76	45,676	[18]	167,074
21	Doyon, Marc-André        	MB2	CAN	40,42  	40,420	[28]	2.03,95	41,316	[29]	1.18,02	39,010	[19]	7.55,76	47,576	[27]	168,322
22	Lacroix, Zachary         	MB2	CAN	39,74  	39,740	[23]	2.04,36	41,453	[30]	1.20,45	40,225	[28]	7.51,93	47,193	[24]	168,611
23	Hanson, Kieran           	MC2	CAN	39,78  	39,780	[24]	2.03,72	41,240	[28]	1.19,45	39,725	[24]	8.03,27	48,327	[29]	169,072
24	Cameron, Connor          	MA1	CAN	41,29  	41,290	[32]	2.07,46	42,486	[34]	1.21,45	40,725	[30]	7.44,81	46,481	[22]	170,982
25	Rubuliak, Jacob          	MC2	CAN	42,16  	42,160	[40]	2.07,51	42,503	[35]	1.24,79	42,395	[40]	7.30,75	45,075	[14]	172,133
26	Guliov, Nicholas         	MC2	CAN	40,88  	40,880	[29]	2.06,19	42,063	[32]	1.21,68	40,840	[31]	8.09,32	48,932	[32]	172,715
27	Seddon, AJ               	MB1	CAN	41,80  	41,800	[37]	2.06,04	42,013	[31]	1.23,48	41,740	[36]	7.53,66	47,366	[26]	172,919
28	Knihniski, Dylan         	MB2	CAN	41,88  	41,880	[39]	2.09,59	43,196	[38]	1.23,29	41,645	[35]	7.51,08	47,108	[23]	173,829
29	Hannah, Jake             	MB1	CAN	41,83  	41,830	[38]	2.09,26	43,086	[37]	1.22,33	41,165	[32]	8.06,81	48,681	[31]	174,762
30	Després, Jérémie         	MB1	CAN	41,41  	41,410	[34]	2.07,63	42,543	[36]	1.23,14	41,570	[34]	8.22,50	50,250	[34]	175,773
31	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett 	MA1	CAN	41,43  	41,430	[35]	2.10,33	43,443	[39]	1.23,56	41,780	[37]	8.24,09	50,409	[35]	177,062
32	Stevenson, Jordan        	MA1	CAN	43,45  	43,450	[44]	2.13,08	44,360	[43]	1.26,07	43,035	[44]	7.53,60	47,360	[25]	178,205
33	Scutchings, Matthew      	MA1	CAN	41,32  	41,320	[33]	2.10,86	43,620	[40]	1.24,38	42,190	[39]	8.36,22	51,622	[36]	178,752
34	Newlove, Nyam            	MC2	CAN	42,61  	42,610	[43]	2.12,29	44,096	[42]	1.25,29	42,645	[41]	8.18,88	49,888	[33]	179,239
35	Hewlett, Deklan          	M?	CAN	45,28  	45,280	[45]	2.26,00	48,666	[46]	1.32,87	46,435	[45]	9.42,27	58,227	[37]	198,608
	Halyk, Max               	MA1	CAN	37,83  	37,830	[8]	1.55,91	38,636	[9]	1.15,76	37,880	[10]	       			114,346
	Scharf, Oliver           	MA1	CAN	38,93  	38,930	[16]	1.58,76	39,586	[14]	1.17,56	38,780	[18]	       			117,296
	Jessie-Uribe, Isaiah     	MB1	COL	41,11  	41,110	[30]	2.11,16	43,720	[41]	1.22,78	41,390	[33]	       			126,220
	Ruel, Dakotah            	MC2	CAN	42,34  	42,340	[42]	2.16,46	45,486	[45]	1.25,59	42,795	[42]	       			130,621
	Ebert, Connor            	MB2	CAN	42,27  	42,270	[41]	2.35,46	51,820	[47]	1.24,24	42,120	[38]	       			136,210
	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël      	MA1	CAN	39,49  	39,490	[18]	1.59,28	39,760	[16]	1.18,25	39,125	[21]	       		DQ	118,375
	Golden, Mark             	MA2	CAN	39,62  	39,620	[20]	2.01,94	40,646	[24]	1.18,61	39,305	[22]	       		DNS	119,571
	Ullett, Hunter           	MB2	CAN	39,14  	39,140	[17]	2.01,37	40,456	[23]	1.18,09	39,045	[20]	       		DNF	118,641
	Holzer, Hobbes           	MB1	CAN	       		DQ	1.59,67	39,890	[18]	1.17,53	38,765	[17]	7.56,27	47,627	[28]	126,282
	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis    	MA1	CAN	41,11  	41,110	[30]	2.14,97	44,990	[44]	1.25,74	42,870	[43]	       		DQ	128,970
	Dion, Maxime             	M?	CAN	41,74  	41,740	[36]	2.06,76	42,253	[33]	       		DNS	       		DQ	83,993
	Telizyn, Joshua          	MB1	CAN	       		DQ	2.01,96	40,653	[25]	       		DQ	8.03,43	48,343	[30]	88,996

Junior Sprint Men
	Name                     			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                         			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			4 Feb  			4 Feb  				
1	La Rue, David            	MA2	CAN	36,34  	36,340	[1]	1.11,37	35,685	[1]	36,46  	36,460	[1]	1.11,52	35,760	[1]	144,245
2	Langelaar, Tyson         	MA2	CAN	36,99  	36,990	[2]	1.12,00	36,000	[2]	36,96  	36,960	[3]	1.11,99	35,995	[2]	145,945
3	Howe, Connor             	MA1	CAN	37,06  	37,060	[3]	1.12,75	36,375	[3]	36,67  	36,670	[2]	1.13,20	36,600	[3]	146,705
4	Roth, Frank              	MB2	CAN	37,26  	37,260	[4]	1.14,85	37,425	[9]	37,10  	37,100	[4]	1.14,54	37,270	[5]	149,055
5	Marcotte, Hubert         	MB2	CAN	37,77  	37,770	[6]	1.14,48	37,240	[5]	37,54  	37,540	[5]	1.14,85	37,425	[6]	149,975
6	Muller, Kaleb            	MA2	CAN	37,84  	37,840	[9]	1.14,35	37,175	[4]	37,92  	37,920	[7]	1.15,04	37,520	[7]	150,455
7	Sohier, William          	MB2	CAN	37,77  	37,770	[7]	1.14,55	37,275	[7]	37,96  	37,960	[8]	1.16,09	38,045	[9]	151,050
8	Halyk, Max               	MA1	CAN	37,83  	37,830	[8]	1.15,76	37,880	[10]	37,87  	37,870	[6]	1.15,05	37,525	[8]	151,105
9	Himbeault, Gibson        	MA2	CAN	38,28  	38,280	[10]	1.14,51	37,255	[6]	38,74  	38,740	[14]	1.14,42	37,210	[4]	151,485
10	Brant, Max               	MA1	CAN	38,34  	38,340	[11]	1.15,94	37,970	[11]	38,22  	38,220	[10]	1.16,83	38,415	[12]	152,945
11	Deibert, Jack            	MB2	CAN	38,47  	38,470	[12]	1.14,80	37,400	[8]	38,58  	38,580	[12]	1.17,00	38,500	[13]	152,950
12	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William	MA1	CAN	38,52  	38,520	[13]	1.16,09	38,045	[12]	38,27  	38,270	[11]	1.16,47	38,235	[10]	153,070
13	Laxton, Matthew          	MA2	CAN	38,81  	38,810	[14]	1.16,41	38,205	[13]	38,83  	38,830	[15]	1.16,68	38,340	[11]	154,185
14	Brunet, Cédrick          	MB2	CAN	38,89  	38,890	[15]	1.16,86	38,430	[16]	38,92  	38,920	[16]	1.17,56	38,780	[15]	155,020
15	Scharf, Oliver           	MA1	CAN	38,93  	38,930	[16]	1.17,56	38,780	[18]	39,10  	39,100	[19]	1.17,65	38,825	[16]	155,635
16	Ullett, Hunter           	MB2	CAN	39,14  	39,140	[17]	1.18,09	39,045	[20]	38,73  	38,730	[13]	1.17,68	38,840	[17]	155,755
17	Hathaway, Joshua         	MA1	CAN	39,59  	39,590	[19]	1.16,66	38,330	[14]	40,11  	40,110	[28]	1.17,06	38,530	[14]	156,560
18	Golden, Mark             	MA2	CAN	39,62  	39,620	[20]	1.18,61	39,305	[22]	38,99  	38,990	[17]	1.18,22	39,110	[20]	157,025
19	Doucet-Gagnon, Gaël      	MA1	CAN	39,49  	39,490	[18]	1.18,25	39,125	[21]	39,39  	39,390	[22]	1.18,59	39,295	[22]	157,300
20	Bouma, Noah              	MA1	CAN	39,68  	39,680	[21]	1.18,71	39,355	[23]	39,62  	39,620	[25]	1.17,92	38,960	[18]	157,615
21	Doyon, Marc-André        	MB2	CAN	40,42  	40,420	[28]	1.18,02	39,010	[19]	39,33  	39,330	[21]	1.18,18	39,090	[19]	157,850
22	Hanson, Kieran           	MC2	CAN	39,78  	39,780	[24]	1.19,45	39,725	[24]	39,52  	39,520	[23]	1.20,36	40,180	[27]	159,205
23	Godbout, Antoine         	MB2	CAN	39,84  	39,840	[25]	1.19,66	39,830	[27]	39,61  	39,610	[24]	1.20,95	40,475	[29]	159,755
24	O'Brien, Dawson          	MA1	CAN	39,95  	39,950	[26]	1.19,65	39,825	[26]	40,17  	40,170	[29]	1.19,66	39,830	[24]	159,775
25	Orlowsky, Eric           	MB2	CAN	39,72  	39,720	[22]	1.19,63	39,815	[25]	40,29  	40,290	[30]	1.20,17	40,085	[25]	159,910
26	Lacroix, Zachary         	MB2	CAN	39,74  	39,740	[23]	1.20,45	40,225	[28]	39,66  	39,660	[27]	1.20,62	40,310	[28]	159,935
27	Ward, Benjamin           	MA1	CAN	39,95  	39,950	[27]	1.20,93	40,465	[29]	39,64  	39,640	[26]	1.20,18	40,090	[26]	160,145
28	Guliov, Nicholas         	MC2	CAN	40,88  	40,880	[29]	1.21,68	40,840	[31]	40,95  	40,950	[33]	1.21,98	40,990	[33]	163,660
29	Cameron, Connor          	MA1	CAN	41,29  	41,290	[32]	1.21,45	40,725	[30]	41,17  	41,170	[35]	1.21,70	40,850	[32]	164,035
30	Jessie-Uribe, Isaiah     	MB1	COL	41,11  	41,110	[30]	1.22,78	41,390	[33]	41,01  	41,010	[34]	1.21,10	40,550	[30]	164,060
31	Hannah, Jake             	MB1	CAN	41,83  	41,830	[38]	1.22,33	41,165	[32]	40,78  	40,780	[32]	1.22,62	41,310	[35]	165,085
32	Ferguson-Losier, Barrett 	MA1	CAN	41,43  	41,430	[35]	1.23,56	41,780	[37]	41,22  	41,220	[36]	1.21,40	40,700	[31]	165,130
33	Knihniski, Dylan         	MB2	CAN	41,88  	41,880	[39]	1.23,29	41,645	[35]	40,73  	40,730	[31]	1.22,73	41,365	[37]	165,620
34	Seddon, AJ               	MB1	CAN	41,80  	41,800	[37]	1.23,48	41,740	[36]	42,21  	42,210	[41]	1.22,56	41,280	[34]	167,030
35	Després, Jérémie         	MB1	CAN	41,41  	41,410	[34]	1.23,14	41,570	[34]	42,36  	42,360	[44]	1.23,68	41,840	[39]	167,180
36	Ebert, Connor            	MB2	CAN	42,27  	42,270	[41]	1.24,24	42,120	[38]	42,05  	42,050	[40]	1.23,61	41,805	[38]	168,245
37	Scutchings, Matthew      	MA1	CAN	41,32  	41,320	[33]	1.24,38	42,190	[39]	41,55  	41,550	[38]	1.26,44	43,220	[43]	168,280
38	Bonneau-Burke, Alexis    	MA1	CAN	41,11  	41,110	[30]	1.25,74	42,870	[43]	41,50  	41,500	[37]	1.25,66	42,830	[42]	168,310
39	Rubuliak, Jacob          	MC2	CAN	42,16  	42,160	[40]	1.24,79	42,395	[40]	42,32  	42,320	[43]	1.25,44	42,720	[41]	169,595
40	Newlove, Nyam            	MC2	CAN	42,61  	42,610	[43]	1.25,29	42,645	[41]	42,38  	42,380	[45]	1.24,57	42,285	[40]	169,920
41	Ruel, Dakotah            	MC2	CAN	42,34  	42,340	[42]	1.25,59	42,795	[42]	42,25  	42,250	[42]	1.27,35	43,675	[44]	171,060
42	Stevenson, Jordan        	MA1	CAN	43,45  	43,450	[44]	1.26,07	43,035	[44]	43,91  	43,910	[46]	1.28,83	44,415	[45]	174,810
43	Hewlett, Deklan          	M?	CAN	45,28  	45,280	[45]	1.32,87	46,435	[45]	44,34  	44,340	[47]	1.34,09	47,045	[46]	183,100
	Gagnon-Lamarche, Antoine 	MB2	CAN	37,50  	37,500	[5]	1.16,82	38,410	[15]	38,18  	38,180	[9]	       		DNS	114,090
	Dion, Maxime             	M?	CAN	41,74  	41,740	[36]	       		DNS	41,62  	41,620	[39]	1.22,67	41,335	[36]	124,695
	Holzer, Hobbes           	MB1	CAN	       		DQ	1.17,53	38,765	[17]	39,05  	39,050	[18]	1.19,16	39,580	[23]	117,395
	Telizyn, Joshua          	MB1	CAN	       		DQ	       		DQ	39,14  	39,140	[20]	1.18,38	39,190	[21]	78,330

            

Native Language Names