Netherlands - Sprint Championships 2018
Heerenveen (NED)
27 - 28 January 2018

Sprint Ladies
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan 				
1	de Jong, Letitia      	LSA	NED	38,78  	38,780	[2]	1.16,15	38,075	[1]	38,62  	38,620	[1]	1.16,22	38,110	[1]	153,585
2	Das, Anice            	L30	NED	38,76  	38,760	[1]	1.17,16	38,580	[2]	39,14  	39,140	[5]	1.17,15	38,575	[3]	155,055
3	de Neeling, Sanneke   	LN3	NED	39,17  	39,170	[4]	1.17,79	38,895	[5]	38,95  	38,950	[2]	1.16,84	38,420	[2]	155,435
4	van Beek, Lotte       	LSA	NED	39,85  	39,850	[10]	1.17,23	38,615	[3]	39,45  	39,450	[6]	1.17,75	38,875	[5]	156,790
5	van Hemert, Roxanne   	LSA	NED	39,66  	39,660	[8]	1.17,70	38,850	[4]	39,69  	39,690	[8]	1.17,57	38,785	[4]	156,985
6	van den Brandt, Floor 	LSA	NED	39,07  	39,070	[3]	1.19,54	39,770	[10]	38,98  	38,980	[3]	1.19,23	39,615	[7]	157,435
7	van Tol, Manouk       	LSA	NED	39,77  	39,770	[9]	1.18,35	39,175	[7]	39,66  	39,660	[7]	1.18,21	39,105	[6]	157,710
8	Voskamp, Dione        	LN2	NED	39,37  	39,370	[5]	1.19,47	39,735	[8]	39,00  	39,000	[4]	1.19,79	39,895	[9]	158,000
9	Drost, Helga          	LA2	NED	40,04  	40,040	[13]	1.20,05	40,025	[12]	39,72  	39,720	[9]	1.20,18	40,090	[10]	159,875
10	Boogaard, Tessa       	LN3	NED	40,14  	40,140	[14]	1.20,07	40,035	[13]	40,02  	40,020	[13]	1.19,47	39,735	[8]	159,930
11	Karel, Anouk          	LN2	NED	39,85  	39,850	[10]	1.20,77	40,385	[16]	39,74  	39,740	[10]	1.20,79	40,395	[14]	160,370
12	Harteveld, Leeyen     	LN4	NED	40,23  	40,230	[17]	1.19,86	39,930	[11]	40,32  	40,320	[15]	1.20,21	40,105	[11]	160,585
13	van de Griek, Rachelle	LA1	NED	40,22  	40,220	[16]	1.20,46	40,230	[14]	39,98  	39,980	[12]	1.20,47	40,235	[13]	160,665
14	Bannink, Danouk       	LN2	NED	40,19  	40,190	[15]	1.21,36	40,680	[17]	40,12  	40,120	[14]	1.20,25	40,125	[12]	161,115
15	Sanders, Anouk        	LN3	NED	40,78  	40,780	[19]	1.20,72	40,360	[15]	41,05  	41,050	[18]	1.21,18	40,590	[15]	162,780
16	Weeland, Naomi        	LN2	NED	40,41  	40,410	[18]	1.23,04	41,520	[19]	40,47  	40,470	[16]	1.22,13	41,065	[16]	163,465
17	Kleinsman, Nienke     	LN3	NED	40,96  	40,960	[20]	1.22,80	41,400	[18]	40,64  	40,640	[17]	1.22,87	41,435	[17]	164,435
	van Elst, Isabelle    	LN1	NED	39,93  	39,930	[12]	1.19,50	39,750	[9]	39,82  	39,820	[11]	       		DNS	119,500
	van der Schaar, Sanne 	LSA	NED	39,45  	39,450	[6]	1.17,83	38,915	[6]	       		DNF	       			78,365
	Wüst, Ireen           	L30	NED	39,56  	39,560	[7]	       		WDR	       			       			39,560

Sprint Men
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                      			27 Jan 			27 Jan 			28 Jan 			28 Jan 				
1	Ntab, Dai Dai         	MN4	NED	34,87  	34,870	[1]	1.09,72	34,860	[4]	34,85  	34,850	[2]	1.09,67	34,835	[4]	139,415
2	Otterspeer, Hein      	MSA	NED	35,30  	35,300	[3]	1.08,91	34,455	[2]	35,24  	35,240	[3]	1.09,01	34,505	[2]	139,500
3	Krol, Thomas          	MSA	NED	35,55  	35,550	[6]	1.08,52	34,260	[1]	35,36  	35,360	[5]	1.08,99	34,495	[1]	139,665
4	Mulder, Michel        	M30	NED	35,08  	35,080	[2]	1.10,35	35,175	[6]	34,74  	34,740	[1]	1.09,62	34,810	[3]	139,805
5	Schipper, Pim         	MSA	NED	35,79  	35,790	[10]	1.10,07	35,035	[5]	35,62  	35,620	[8]	1.09,93	34,965	[7]	141,410
6	Velema, Lennart       	MSA	NED	35,56  	35,560	[7]	1.10,59	35,295	[8]	35,67  	35,670	[10]	1.09,85	34,925	[6]	141,450
7	Romeijn, Aron         	MSA	NED	35,70  	35,700	[8]	1.10,77	35,385	[10]	35,55  	35,550	[6]	1.10,46	35,230	[8]	141,865
8	Dijs, Wesly           	MN3	NED	36,03  	36,030	[11]	1.10,44	35,220	[7]	35,98  	35,980	[12]	1.09,70	34,850	[5]	142,080
9	van Alphen, Lucas     	MSA	NED	35,34  	35,340	[4]	1.09,27	34,635	[3]	35,26  	35,260	[4]	1.14,80	37,400	[20]	142,635
10	Hospes, Jesper        	MSA	NED	35,74  	35,740	[9]	1.11,61	35,805	[12]	35,61  	35,610	[7]	1.11,13	35,565	[10]	142,720
11	Esders, Gijs          	MSA	NED	36,20  	36,200	[14]	1.11,61	35,805	[12]	35,70  	35,700	[11]	1.10,84	35,420	[9]	143,125
12	Deelstra, Niek        	MN1	NED	36,11  	36,110	[12]	1.12,35	36,175	[16]	36,15  	36,150	[13]	1.11,40	35,700	[12]	144,135
13	Govers, Thijs         	MN1	NED	36,18  	36,180	[13]	1.11,97	35,985	[15]	36,35  	36,350	[15]	1.11,48	35,740	[13]	144,255
14	Kant, Tom             	MN2	NED	36,66  	36,660	[19]	1.11,49	35,745	[11]	36,36  	36,360	[17]	1.11,22	35,610	[11]	144,375
15	Born, Joost           	MSA	NED	36,35  	36,350	[16]	1.11,94	35,970	[14]	36,36  	36,360	[17]	1.12,05	36,025	[15]	144,705
16	Scheffer, Frerik      	MN4	NED	36,48  	36,480	[18]	1.12,46	36,230	[17]	36,46  	36,460	[19]	1.11,86	35,930	[14]	145,100
16	Nomden, Mark          	MN2	NED	36,46  	36,460	[17]	1.12,54	36,270	[18]	36,33  	36,330	[14]	1.12,08	36,040	[16]	145,100
18	van Dobbenburgh, Joost	MN1	NED	36,22  	36,220	[15]	1.12,90	36,450	[20]	36,35  	36,350	[15]	1.12,36	36,180	[18]	145,200
19	Kalverdijk, Joep      	MN3	NED	36,78  	36,780	[20]	1.12,75	36,375	[19]	36,57  	36,570	[20]	1.12,22	36,110	[17]	145,835
20	Polman, Thijmen       	MN2	NED	37,34  	37,340	[21]	1.14,12	37,060	[21]	37,49  	37,490	[21]	1.14,13	37,065	[19]	148,955
	van Oosten, Martijn   	MSA	NED	35,38  	35,380	[5]	1.10,70	35,350	[9]	35,62  	35,620	[8]	       		DQ	106,350
	Schilders, Wessel     	MSA	NED	37,70  	37,700	[22]	1.14,92	37,460	[22]	       		DNS	       			75,160

            

Native Language Names