Norges Cup 7
Hamar (NOR)
25 - 26 February 2017

Sprint Women
	Name                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Bjertnes, Ellen               	LN3	NOR	40,91  	40,910	[1]	1.20,52	40,260	[1]	40,47  	40,470	[1]	1.20,24	40,120	[1]	161,760
2	Roest, Natasja                	LN4	NED	41,49  	41,490	[3]	1.22,29	41,145	[3]	41,62  	41,620	[4]	1.22,68	41,340	[3]	165,595
3	Faleide, Nille Martha Norhaug 	LSA	NOR	41,10  	41,100	[2]	1.24,27	42,135	[4]	40,93  	40,930	[2]	1.25,03	42,515	[5]	166,680
4	Bruun, Martine Lilløy         	LN1	NOR	41,98  	41,980	[4]	1.25,04	42,520	[5]	41,70  	41,700	[5]	1.24,94	42,470	[4]	168,670
5	Omsland, Else Merethe         	LN2	NOR	45,88  	45,880	[9]	1.34,79	47,395	[8]	44,96  	44,960	[7]	1.34,13	47,065	[8]	185,300
6	Bergstrøm, Guro               	LN2	NOR	46,41  	46,410	[11]	1.33,67	46,835	[7]	45,74  	45,740	[8]	1.33,46	46,730	[7]	185,715
7	Hagelund, Marichen            	LN2	NOR	46,24  	46,240	[10]	1.38,63	49,315	[9]	45,88  	45,880	[9]	1.36,57	48,285	[9]	189,720
	Gulbrandsen, Anne             	LN4	NOR	       		DQ	1.20,77	40,385	[2]	40,98  	40,980	[3]	1.20,67	40,335	[2]	121,700
	Sanderud, Ida                 	LN2	NOR	       		DQ	1.27,19	43,595	[6]	44,03  	44,030	[6]	1.27,34	43,670	[6]	131,295

Sprint - Junior Women
	Name                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Jagtøyen, Carina              	LA2	NOR	42,06  	42,060	[1]	1.26,63	43,315	[1]	42,05  	42,050	[1]	1.26,29	43,145	[1]	170,570
2	Baas, Vilde                   	LB1	NOR	44,16  	44,160	[2]	1.30,99	45,495	[3]	43,40  	43,400	[2]	1.30,09	45,045	[3]	178,100
3	Storler, Ingeborg             	LA1	NOR	44,64  	44,640	[6]	1.30,96	45,480	[2]	44,55  	44,550	[5]	1.29,83	44,915	[2]	179,585
4	Hellem, Alise                 	LB2	NOR	44,45  	44,450	[4]	1.31,77	45,885	[4]	44,22  	44,220	[3]	1.30,86	45,430	[4]	179,985
5	Lindeijer, Emma               	LA1	NOR	44,24  	44,240	[3]	1.32,83	46,415	[5]	44,73  	44,730	[6]	1.30,91	45,455	[5]	180,840
6	Heian, Trine                  	LB1	NOR	44,79  	44,790	[7]	1.32,87	46,435	[6]	44,46  	44,460	[4]	1.31,82	45,910	[6]	181,595
7	Hvammen, Camilla              	LB2	NOR	46,75  	46,750	[11]	1.34,21	47,105	[8]	45,85  	45,850	[7]	1.35,46	47,730	[8]	187,435
8	Fundell, Moa                  	LA1	SWE	47,25  	47,250	[13]	1.34,14	47,070	[7]	46,93  	46,930	[9]	1.33,37	46,685	[7]	187,935
	Lund, Oda M. Maageng          	LA1	NOR	46,21  	46,210	[9]	1.35,12	47,560	[9]	46,07  	46,070	[8]	       		DQ	139,840

Allround Women
	Name                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger        	LSA	NOR	43,73  	43,730	[5]	4.26,28	44,380	[1]	2.06,84	42,280	[1]	7.42,45	46,245	[1]	176,635
2	Fløiten, Thea                 	LN2	NOR	44,58  	44,580	[6]	4.41,58	46,930	[2]	2.12,94	44,313	[2]	8.03,31	48,331	[2]	184,154
3	Haugli, Marie Bakken          	LN2	NOR	44,93  	44,930	[7]	4.42,72	47,120	[3]	2.13,47	44,490	[3]	8.08,55	48,855	[3]	185,395
4	Fryckberg, Elin               	LN1	SWE	45,70  	45,700	[8]	4.56,85	49,475	[4]	2.21,43	47,143	[4]	8.37,32	51,732	[4]	194,050
	Fossdal, Guri                 	L35	NOR	50,55  	50,550	[12]	5.23,33	53,888	[5]	2.37,23	52,410	[5]	       			156,848

Allround - Junior Women
	Name                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Hallberg, Ida                 	LA2	SWE	44,56  	44,560	[5]	4.46,77	47,795	[1]	2.13,26	44,420	[1]	8.24,99	50,499	[1]	187,274
2	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie          	LA2	SWE	45,78  	45,780	[8]	4.57,86	49,643	[2]	2.18,07	46,023	[2]	8.38,72	51,872	[2]	193,318
3	Haug, Kathrine                	LA1	NOR	47,48  	47,480	[14]	5.04,00	50,666	[3]	2.27,98	49,326	[6]	8.40,35	52,035	[3]	199,507
4	Szygenda, Arwen               	LC2	FRA	47,96  	47,960	[15]	5.04,96	50,826	[4]	2.25,89	48,630	[5]	8.52,86	53,286	[4]	200,702
	Førde, Ine                    	LB2	NOR	46,50  	46,500	[10]	5.06,99	51,165	[5]	2.23,58	47,860	[3]	       			145,525
	Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold       	LB1	NOR	46,88  	46,880	[12]	5.23,35	53,891	[6]	2.24,55	48,183	[4]	       			148,954

Sprint Men
	Name                          			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli         	MN1	NOR	36,32  	36,320	[1]	1.12,74	36,370	[3]	36,39  	36,390	[1]	1.13,06	36,530	[3]	145,610
2	Rukke, Christoffer Fagerli    	MSA	NOR	36,49  	36,490	[2]	1.12,68	36,340	[2]	36,77  	36,770	[2]	1.12,41	36,205	[2]	145,805
3	Kristensen, Magnus Myhren     	MN2	NOR	37,25  	37,250	[3]	1.12,62	36,310	[1]	37,06  	37,060	[3]	1.12,24	36,120	[1]	146,740
4	Reinton, Kristian Solland     	MN1	NOR	37,82  	37,820	[6]	1.15,11	37,555	[4]	37,77  	37,770	[4]	1.13,82	36,910	[4]	150,055
5	Kroken, Simen                 	MSA	NOR	37,64  	37,640	[4]	1.16,57	38,285	[6]	38,17  	38,170	[5]	1.16,93	38,465	[8]	152,560
6	Nordfonn, Espen Brask         	MSA	NOR	39,25  	39,250	[12]	1.17,28	38,640	[7]	38,51  	38,510	[8]	1.15,99	37,995	[6]	154,395
7	Njøs, Ivar                    	M50	NOR	38,31  	38,310	[10]	1.19,08	39,540	[9]	38,42  	38,420	[7]	1.18,55	39,275	[9]	155,545
8	Pettersen, Jørn               	M45	NOR	39,92  	39,920	[18]	1.22,10	41,050	[11]	40,14  	40,140	[9]	1.22,73	41,365	[11]	162,475
9	Hjalmarsson, Markus           	M35	SWE	41,49  	41,490	[23]	1.24,06	42,030	[12]	41,35  	41,350	[10]	1.22,97	41,485	[12]	166,355
10	Måkestad, Brynjulf            	M65	NOR	44,07  	44,070	[29]	1.30,95	45,475	[14]	43,80  	43,800	[12]	1.29,25	44,625	[14]	177,970
11	Moe, Andre                    	MN4	NOR	1.28,15	88,150	[32]	2.52,90	86,450	[15]	1.33,04	93,040	[13]	3.12,21	96,105	[15]	363,745
	Frodal, Hans Arne             	MSA	NOR	       		DQ	1.26,91	43,455	[13]	42,15  	42,150	[11]	1.26,08	43,040	[13]	128,645
	Børtnes, Brage Olsen          	MN2	NOR	38,01  	38,010	[7]	1.17,31	38,655	[8]	       		DNF	1.16,03	38,015	[7]	114,680
	Nes, Lars Marius Østreng      	MN2	NOR	39,76  	39,760	[16]	1.20,42	40,210	[10]	       		DQ	1.19,36	39,680	[10]	119,650
	Dahle, Magnus                 	MN1	NOR	       		DQ	1.15,38	37,690	[5]	38,37  	38,370	[6]	1.14,66	37,330	[5]	113,390

Sprint - Junior Men
	Name                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb 				
1	Bratli, Marius                	MA2	NOR	37,25  	37,250	[1]	1.13,45	36,725	[1]	37,19  	37,190	[1]	1.13,32	36,660	[1]	147,825
2	Kristensen, Jonas Nordhøy     	MA1	NOR	37,74  	37,740	[3]	1.14,97	37,485	[2]	37,81  	37,810	[2]	1.14,41	37,205	[3]	150,240
3	Haugli, Magnus Bakken         	MA2	NOR	38,70  	38,700	[6]	1.15,13	37,565	[3]	38,45  	38,450	[5]	1.13,37	36,685	[2]	151,400
4	Rye, Simen                    	MA1	NOR	38,71  	38,710	[7]	1.15,46	37,730	[5]	38,25  	38,250	[4]	1.14,89	37,445	[4]	152,135
5	Høiby, Isak                   	MB2	NOR	39,14  	39,140	[11]	1.16,03	38,015	[6]	38,86  	38,860	[7]	1.16,31	38,155	[6]	154,170
6	Kristensen, Pål Myhren        	MB2	NOR	38,97  	38,970	[9]	1.17,87	38,935	[7]	38,65  	38,650	[6]	1.17,26	38,630	[7]	155,185
7	Mikkelsen, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,30  	38,300	[5]	1.21,54	40,770	[10]	37,91  	37,910	[3]	1.19,69	39,845	[9]	156,825
8	Sørslett Olaussen, Martin Emil	MA2	NOR	39,74  	39,740	[12]	1.18,90	39,450	[8]	39,63  	39,630	[8]	1.17,59	38,795	[8]	157,615
9	Nordheim, Martin Vårvik       	MA1	NOR	41,16  	41,160	[19]	1.21,42	40,710	[9]	41,31  	41,310	[12]	1.20,63	40,315	[10]	163,495
10	Mauseth, Bendik               	MB1	NOR	41,01  	41,010	[18]	1.23,37	41,685	[12]	40,81  	40,810	[9]	1.21,83	40,915	[11]	164,420
11	Arnell, Gustav                	MA1	SWE	40,88  	40,880	[16]	1.23,52	41,760	[13]	41,06  	41,060	[10]	1.23,02	41,510	[14]	165,210
12	Andreassen, Henrik            	MC2	NOR	42,08  	42,080	[24]	1.23,77	41,885	[14]	41,56  	41,560	[14]	1.22,78	41,390	[13]	166,915
13	Nyvoll, Sander                	MA2	NOR	41,88  	41,880	[22]	1.24,22	42,110	[16]	41,79  	41,790	[15]	1.22,45	41,225	[12]	167,005
14	Eliseussen, Simon             	MB2	NOR	41,51  	41,510	[21]	1.26,05	43,025	[17]	41,28  	41,280	[11]	1.25,29	42,645	[17]	168,460
15	Hilde, Simon                  	MA1	NOR	43,95  	43,950	[27]	1.24,12	42,060	[15]	41,93  	41,930	[16]	1.25,14	42,570	[16]	170,510
16	Harsjøen, Nils                	MB2	NOR	42,35  	42,350	[25]	1.27,61	43,805	[18]	42,75  	42,750	[17]	1.27,08	43,540	[18]	172,445
17	Suleiman, Fosi Mohamed        	MB2	NOR	41,31  	41,310	[20]	1.28,73	44,365	[19]	41,52  	41,520	[13]	1.33,43	46,715	[19]	173,910
18	Sæther, Håkon                 	MC2	NOR	40,99  	40,990	[17]	1.22,69	41,345	[11]	1.01,17	61,170	[19]	1.23,29	41,645	[15]	185,150
19	Karlingsjö, Arvid             	MB1	SWE	47,33  	47,330	[28]	1.38,26	49,130	[20]	46,84  	46,840	[18]	1.36,46	48,230	[20]	191,530
20	Karlingsjö, David             	MA2	SWE	37,92  	37,920	[4]	1.15,16	37,580	[4]	1.31,33	91,330	[20]	1.14,95	37,475	[5]	204,305

Allround Men
	Name                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb  				
1	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen          	MSA	NOR	39,43  	39,430	[15]	6.37,46	39,746	[1]	1.51,73	37,243	[2]	13.36,12	40,806	[1]	157,225
2	Krøyer, Runar Njåtun          	MN3	NOR	38,07  	38,070	[8]	6.43,71	40,371	[3]	1.51,36	37,120	[1]	14.03,28	42,164	[2]	157,725
3	Ulekleiv, Kristian            	MN1	NOR	38,18  	38,180	[9]	6.53,30	41,330	[5]	1.54,12	38,040	[3]	14.34,98	43,749	[6]	161,299
4	Nergaard, Eirik Skavhaug      	MSA	NOR	37,77  	37,770	[5]	7.01,46	42,146	[7]	1.54,72	38,240	[4]	14.33,33	43,666	[4]	161,822
5	Furnée, Anders Bjerkreim      	MN4	NOR	40,80  	40,800	[20]	6.48,82	40,882	[4]	1.58,24	39,413	[7]	14.13,12	42,656	[3]	163,751
6	Klippen, Jakob Anspach        	MN3	NOR	39,36  	39,360	[14]	7.00,85	42,085	[6]	1.56,62	38,873	[5]	14.33,68	43,684	[5]	164,002
7	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen     	M35	NOR	40,14  	40,140	[19]	7.04,67	42,467	[8]	1.59,06	39,686	[9]	14.44,70	44,235	[7]	166,528
8	Vårvik, Kristian              	MSA	NOR	39,81  	39,810	[17]	7.10,28	43,028	[10]	1.59,54	39,846	[10]	15.03,55	45,177	[8]	167,861
9	van Megen, Erik               	MN4	NOR	42,05  	42,050	[25]	7.17,38	43,738	[11]	2.03,64	41,213	[12]	15.04,71	45,235	[9]	172,236
10	Tindvik, Frank Erik           	M35	NOR	41,18  	41,180	[22]	7.24,37	44,437	[12]	2.00,77	40,256	[11]	15.27,75	46,387	[10]	172,260
11	Hansen, Vegard                	MN3	NOR	39,27  	39,270	[13]	7.37,87	45,787	[16]	1.58,78	39,593	[8]	16.00,41	48,020	[14]	172,670
12	Vårvik, Atle                  	M50	NOR	42,08  	42,080	[26]	7.29,15	44,915	[15]	2.04,23	41,410	[13]	15.33,06	46,653	[11]	175,058
13	Haugerud, Andreas             	MSA	NOR	42,97  	42,970	[28]	7.26,56	44,656	[13]	2.04,45	41,483	[14]	15.45,87	47,293	[12]	176,402
14	Langegård, Odd Øystein        	M35	NOR	40,86  	40,860	[21]	7.43,80	46,380	[18]	2.05,33	41,776	[15]	16.14,69	48,734	[15]	177,750
15	Jorde, Hans Kristian          	M30	NOR	42,37  	42,370	[27]	7.38,47	45,847	[17]	2.05,69	41,896	[16]	16.26,51	49,325	[16]	179,438
16	Eidsmo, Frode                 	M55	NOR	44,43  	44,430	[30]	7.28,47	44,847	[14]	2.08,30	42,766	[17]	15.50,77	47,538	[13]	179,581
17	Nesset, Petter                	M50	NOR	46,13  	46,130	[31]	7.59,25	47,925	[19]	2.16,44	45,480	[18]	16.51,33	50,566	[17]	190,101
	Gruben, Robin Nicolai         	MN4	NOR	38,77  	38,770	[11]	7.05,27	42,527	[9]	1.57,20	39,066	[6]	        			120,363
	Søfteland, Thomas Henrik      	MSA	NOR	41,52  	41,520	[24]	6.43,70	40,370	[2]	       		WDR	        			81,890

Allround - Junior Men
	Name                          			500m 			5000m  			1500m  			10000m  			Total
	                              			25 Feb 			25 Feb 			26 Feb 			26 Feb  				
1	Ekensskär, Wilhelm            	MA2	SWE	39,09  	39,090	[10]	7.04,28	42,428	[2]	1.55,78	38,593	[1]	15.04,88	45,244	[1]	165,355
2	Haugland, Jonas               	MA1	NOR	40,15  	40,150	[15]	7.20,71	44,071	[5]	1.59,14	39,713	[2]	15.28,70	46,435	[4]	170,369
3	Anspach, Joar Våge            	MB2	NOR	41,91  	41,910	[23]	7.18,24	43,824	[4]	2.01,91	40,636	[4]	15.08,90	45,445	[2]	171,815
4	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel      	MB2	NOR	40,13  	40,130	[14]	7.32,95	45,295	[7]	2.00,89	40,296	[3]	15.50,97	47,548	[5]	173,269
5	Wasvik, Carlos                	MA1	NOR	42,73  	42,730	[26]	8.00,66	48,066	[8]	2.11,07	43,690	[6]	17.17,73	51,886	[6]	186,372
	Eriksen, Thomas Lande         	MA1	NOR	39,77  	39,770	[13]	7.06,60	42,660	[3]	       			        			82,430
	Ripsrud, Magnus               	MB2	NOR	       		DQ	7.22,88	44,288	[6]	2.03,94	41,313	[5]	15.13,05	45,652	[3]	131,253
	Stangeland, Vetle             	MA2	NOR	38,76  	38,760	[8]	6.46,52	40,652	[1]	       		DNS	        			79,412
	Johansson, Allan Dahl         	MA1	NOR	37,52  	37,520	[2]	       		WDR	       			        			37,520

            

Native Language Names