Vikingløpet 2017
Tønsberg (NOR)
28 - 29 January 2017

16 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Wiklund, Ragne                 	LB2	NOR	43,08  	43,080	[1]	4.41,17	46,861	[1]	1.27,72	43,860	[1]	2.16,76	45,586	[1]	179,387
	Ervik, Emilie                  	LB2	NOR	52,46  	52,460	[29]	       			1.49,12	54,560	[12]	       			107,020
	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad        	LB2	NOR	43,22  	43,220	[2]	       		WDR	1.30,75	45,375	[2]	       		WDR	88,595
	Wego, Ingrid                   	LB2	NOR	53,49  	53,490	[32]	       			       		WDR	       			53,490

15 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim        	LB1	NOR	46,16  	46,160	[6]	1.32,61	46,305	[1]	46,96  	46,960	[4]	2.29,75	49,916	[2]	189,341
2	Baas, Vilde                    	LB1	NOR	44,59  	44,590	[3]	1.34,70	47,350	[4]	45,31  	45,310	[1]	2.38,00	52,666	[8]	189,916
3	Heian, Trine                   	LB1	NOR	45,07  	45,070	[4]	1.34,23	47,115	[3]	46,49  	46,490	[3]	2.36,72	52,240	[5]	190,915
4	Hilde, Hedvig                  	LB1	NOR	46,33  	46,330	[8]	1.35,37	47,685	[6]	47,20  	47,200	[5]	2.35,97	51,990	[4]	193,205
5	Kvamme, Camilla                	LB1	NOR	46,76  	46,760	[9]	1.35,26	47,630	[5]	48,21  	48,210	[8]	2.36,74	52,246	[6]	194,846
	Øiom, Hedda Mathilde           	LB1	NOR	53,83  	53,830	[34]	1.54,55	57,275	[24]	54,58  	54,580	[26]	       		DNS	165,685
	Berg, Amalie                   	LB1	NOR	46,26  	46,260	[7]	1.32,70	46,350	[2]	       		WDR	       		DNS	92,610

14 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Engebråten, Gina               	LC2	NOR	45,93  	45,930	[5]	1.35,41	47,705	[7]	46,44  	46,440	[2]	2.39,28	53,093	[9]	193,168
2	Øverjordet, Malin              	LC2	NOR	47,28  	47,280	[12]	1.37,98	48,990	[11]	48,05  	48,050	[6]	2.34,23	51,410	[3]	195,730
3	Klippen, Oline Anspach         	LC2	NOR	46,88  	46,880	[11]	1.36,65	48,325	[9]	48,18  	48,180	[7]	2.37,74	52,580	[7]	195,965
4	Østenstad, Oda Kjærvik         	LC2	NOR	46,83  	46,830	[10]	1.36,43	48,215	[8]	48,36  	48,360	[9]	2.40,07	53,356	[10]	196,761
5	Winter, Tessa                  	LC2	NED	48,02  	48,020	[13]	1.38,29	49,145	[13]	48,87  	48,870	[12]	2.45,22	55,073	[12]	201,108
6	Zijlstra, Luna                 	LC2	NED	48,73  	48,730	[18]	1.38,30	49,150	[14]	50,00  	50,000	[16]	2.47,41	55,803	[13]	203,683
7	Szygenda, Arwen                	LC2	FRA	50,41  	50,410	[23]	1.42,13	51,065	[18]	51,12  	51,120	[18]	2.44,10	54,700	[11]	207,295
8	Ganzevoort, Laura              	LC2	NED	51,76  	51,760	[27]	1.49,60	54,800	[20]	52,88  	52,880	[23]	3.00,51	60,170	[15]	219,610
9	Sperre, Helene Tyslum          	LC2	NOR	50,60  	50,600	[24]	2.03,02	61,510	[26]	51,84  	51,840	[21]	2.55,31	58,436	[14]	222,386
	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg           	LC2	NOR	48,10  	48,100	[14]	1.38,19	49,095	[12]	       			       			97,195
	Svenni, Hanna                  	LC2	NOR	48,22  	48,220	[15]	1.37,70	48,850	[10]	       		DNS	       		WDR	97,070

13 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov          	LC1	NOR	48,81  	48,810	[19]	1.39,47	49,735	[16]	48,80  	48,800	[11]	1.38,81	49,405	[4]	196,750
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine    	LC1	NOR	48,89  	48,890	[20]	1.38,86	49,430	[15]	49,14  	49,140	[13]	1.38,75	49,375	[3]	196,835
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie          	LC1	NOR	48,65  	48,650	[16]	1.41,27	50,635	[17]	48,65  	48,650	[10]	1.40,42	50,210	[5]	198,145
4	van der Meer, Bianca           	LC1	NED	50,28  	50,280	[22]	1.44,13	52,065	[19]	50,26  	50,260	[17]	1.44,52	52,260	[8]	204,865
5	Krumsvik, Katarina             	LC1	NOR	51,98  	51,980	[28]	1.50,40	55,200	[21]	52,42  	52,420	[22]	1.48,77	54,385	[10]	213,985
6	de Kroon, Maaike               	LC1	NED	52,92  	52,920	[30]	1.53,80	56,900	[23]	53,97  	53,970	[24]	1.56,12	58,060	[17]	221,850
7	Vinslid, Aurora Milch          	LC1	NOR	54,74  	54,740	[35]	1.53,66	56,830	[22]	55,66  	55,660	[30]	1.53,88	56,940	[15]	224,170
8	Luberth, Madelen               	LC1	NOR	57,77  	57,770	[43]	1.58,11	59,055	[25]	57,21  	57,210	[34]	2.00,13	60,065	[19]	234,100
	Søfteland, Linnea Marie Stålvik	LC1	NOR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

12 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Aas, Johanne                   	LYA	NOR	48,67  	48,670	[17]	48,88  	48,880	[1]	49,62  	49,620	[14]	1.41,46	50,730	[6]	197,900
2	Ulset, Sofie                   	LYA	NOR	49,14  	49,140	[21]	49,47  	49,470	[2]	49,89  	49,890	[15]	1.42,30	51,150	[7]	199,650
3	Haugland, Amalie               	LYA	NOR	50,79  	50,790	[25]	51,32  	51,320	[4]	51,83  	51,830	[20]	1.45,95	52,975	[9]	206,915
4	Engebråten, Hanna              	LYA	NOR	51,03  	51,030	[26]	51,10  	51,100	[3]	51,74  	51,740	[19]	1.48,84	54,420	[11]	208,290
5	Sivaganesan, Predika           	LYA	NOR	53,19  	53,190	[31]	53,22  	53,220	[5]	54,42  	54,420	[25]	1.55,44	57,720	[16]	218,550
6	Fløiten, Tuva                  	LYA	NOR	54,85  	54,850	[36]	55,05  	55,050	[7]	55,90  	55,900	[31]	1.53,24	56,620	[14]	222,420
7	Johannessen, Patricia          	LYA	NOR	54,88  	54,880	[37]	59,74  	59,740	[12]	55,64  	55,640	[29]	2.00,34	60,170	[20]	230,430
8	Machielsen, Chantal            	LYA	NED	57,36  	57,360	[41]	58,82  	58,820	[11]	59,01  	59,010	[37]	2.01,26	60,630	[21]	235,820

11 år Women
	Name                           			500m   			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Nakken, Ina                    	LYB	NOR	55,04  	55,040	[38]	54,94  	54,940	[6]	54,69  	54,690	[27]	1.52,75	56,375	[13]	221,045
2	Plozicki, Emily                	LYB	GER	56,74  	56,740	[40]	56,30  	56,300	[8]	55,97  	55,970	[32]	2.04,21	62,105	[25]	231,115
3	Vinslid, Nina Milch            	LYB	NOR	58,08  	58,080	[44]	57,37  	57,370	[9]	57,33  	57,330	[35]	1.59,50	59,750	[18]	232,530
4	Roose, Maureen                 	LYB	NED	57,45  	57,450	[42]	58,46  	58,460	[10]	57,86  	57,860	[36]	2.02,77	61,385	[23]	235,155
5	Øiom, Oda Marie                	LYB	NOR	59,35  	59,350	[45]	59,89  	59,890	[13]	59,41  	59,410	[38]	2.04,02	62,010	[24]	240,660
6	Finsland, Stine                	LYB	NOR	1.00,88	60,880	[46]	1.00,65	60,650	[14]	59,57  	59,570	[39]	2.02,46	61,230	[22]	242,330
7	Østby, Emma Kristiansen        	LYB	NOR	1.01,01	61,010	[47]	1.00,65	60,650	[14]	1.01,62	61,620	[41]	2.09,22	64,610	[26]	247,890
8	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård       	LYB	NOR	1.03,24	63,240	[50]	1.03,62	63,620	[18]	1.04,02	64,020	[44]	2.12,48	66,240	[29]	257,120
9	Brubak, Tuva                   	LYB	NOR	1.17,36	77,360	[56]	1.05,18	65,180	[19]	1.05,58	65,580	[46]	2.20,27	70,135	[30]	278,255
10	Kristiansen, Filippa Sand      	LYB	NOR	1.12,63	72,630	[55]	1.14,00	74,000	[20]	1.12,62	72,620	[49]	2.35,13	77,565	[31]	296,815
	Dahl, Mathea Fredriksen        	LYB	NOR	1.01,21	61,210	[48]	1.03,16	63,160	[17]	1.06,08	66,080	[47]	       		DNS	190,450
	van Gerner, Emése              	LYB	NED	       		DNF	1.01,89	61,890	[16]	1.01,73	61,730	[42]	2.09,46	64,730	[28]	188,350

16 år Men
	Name                           			500m   			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir           	MB2	NOR	40,31  	40,310	[3]	4.14,75	42,458	[1]	1.18,49	39,245	[1]	2.14,66	44,886	[11]	166,899
2	Krumsvik, Viktor               	MB2	NOR	39,37  	39,370	[1]	4.27,41	44,568	[4]	1.19,94	39,970	[2]	2.10,36	43,453	[4]	167,361
3	Kristensen, Pål Myhren         	MB2	NOR	41,00  	41,000	[6]	4.41,21	46,868	[9]	1.22,03	41,015	[5]	2.11,56	43,853	[5]	172,736
4	Ripsrud, Magnus                	MB2	NOR	43,15  	43,150	[14]	4.32,67	45,445	[7]	1.26,58	43,290	[9]	2.13,80	44,600	[9]	176,485
5	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen     	MB2	NOR	1.26,08	86,080	[54]	4.28,12	44,686	[5]	1.24,54	42,270	[8]	2.13,38	44,460	[7]	217,496

15 år Men
	Name                           			500m 			3000m  			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Nordal, Didrik Møller          	MB1	NOR	41,06  	41,060	[8]	4.25,65	44,275	[3]	1.21,84	40,920	[4]	2.10,02	43,340	[3]	169,595
2	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv           	MB1	NOR	40,72  	40,720	[4]	4.32,34	45,390	[6]	1.23,63	41,815	[6]	2.15,01	45,003	[12]	172,928
3	Gravdal, Stian                 	MB1	NOR	40,94  	40,940	[5]	4.37,36	46,226	[8]	1.23,69	41,845	[7]	2.12,98	44,326	[6]	173,337
4	Mauseth, Bendik                	MB1	NOR	42,27  	42,270	[10]	4.44,36	47,393	[10]	1.28,49	44,245	[11]	2.20,24	46,746	[14]	180,654
5	Gjeruldsen, Stian              	MB1	NOR	44,70  	44,700	[20]	5.18,15	53,025	[12]	1.33,94	46,970	[16]	2.29,84	49,946	[16]	194,641
6	Andersen, Sindre Kragh         	MB1	NOR	45,91  	45,910	[23]	5.06,60	51,100	[11]	1.34,58	47,290	[17]	2.35,01	51,670	[20]	195,970
7	Sleeking, Robin                	MB1	NOR	46,13  	46,130	[24]	5.18,25	53,041	[13]	1.36,42	48,210	[20]	2.30,68	50,226	[17]	197,607
8	ten Klooster, Mike             	MB1	NED	46,95  	46,950	[26]	5.27,01	54,501	[14]	1.36,12	48,060	[19]	2.31,52	50,506	[19]	200,017
9	Jonsrud, Ragnar                	MB1	NOR	55,81  	55,810	[45]	5.29,40	54,900	[15]	1.37,32	48,660	[22]	2.31,17	50,390	[18]	209,760
	Strand, Sander Eng             	MB1	NOR	40,17  	40,170	[2]	4.24,06	44,010	[2]	1.21,83	40,915	[3]	       		DNS	125,095

14 år Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Tveter, Kasper                 	MC2	NOR	41,05  	41,050	[7]	1.20,92	40,460	[1]	40,98  	40,980	[1]	2.07,59	42,530	[1]	165,020
2	Fløiten, Tobias                	MC2	NOR	41,83  	41,830	[9]	1.21,32	40,660	[2]	41,88  	41,880	[2]	2.07,62	42,540	[2]	166,910
3	Andreassen, Henrik             	MC2	NOR	42,68  	42,680	[13]	1.24,32	42,160	[3]	42,64  	42,640	[3]	2.13,85	44,616	[10]	172,096
4	Ervik, Emil                    	MC2	NOR	42,61  	42,610	[12]	1.25,10	42,550	[4]	44,88  	44,880	[8]	2.13,47	44,490	[8]	174,530
5	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad         	MC2	NOR	43,62  	43,620	[15]	1.25,79	42,895	[5]	44,17  	44,170	[7]	2.16,68	45,560	[13]	176,245
6	Sæther, Håkon                  	MC2	NOR	42,50  	42,500	[11]	1.30,38	45,190	[9]	43,13  	43,130	[4]	2.23,54	47,846	[15]	178,666

13 år Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Åsebø, Sondre Buer             	MC1	NOR	43,76  	43,760	[16]	1.28,77	44,385	[7]	43,81  	43,810	[5]	1.28,39	44,195	[10]	176,150
2	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø          	MC1	NOR	44,08  	44,080	[17]	1.28,65	44,325	[6]	43,97  	43,970	[6]	1.30,02	45,010	[12]	177,385
3	Aannø, Simon                   	MC1	NOR	44,88  	44,880	[21]	1.29,43	44,715	[8]	44,96  	44,960	[10]	1.30,32	45,160	[13]	179,715
4	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen     	MC1	NOR	45,49  	45,490	[22]	1.31,74	45,870	[10]	45,88  	45,880	[11]	1.32,47	46,235	[15]	183,475
5	Sleeking, Joren                	MC1	NOR	46,31  	46,310	[25]	1.33,51	46,755	[11]	47,07  	47,070	[13]	1.35,15	47,575	[18]	187,710
6	ten Klooster, Luke             	MC1	NED	47,02  	47,020	[27]	1.37,23	48,615	[13]	46,85  	46,850	[12]	1.37,19	48,595	[21]	191,080
7	Sæther, Sigurd                 	MC1	NOR	48,49  	48,490	[29]	1.40,65	50,325	[14]	49,21  	49,210	[17]	1.41,71	50,855	[28]	198,880
	Wego, Ole Magnus               	MC1	NOR	44,57  	44,570	[19]	1.33,66	46,830	[12]	       			       			91,400
	Nyborg, Colin                  	MC1	NOR	51,36  	51,360	[36]	1.47,71	53,855	[16]	53,19  	53,190	[24]	       		WDR	158,405
	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad       	MC1	NOR	49,09  	49,090	[32]	1.41,13	50,565	[15]	       		DNS	       		DNS	99,655

12 år Men
	Name                           			500m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen           	MYA	NOR	44,28  	44,280	[18]	43,92  	43,920	[1]	44,91  	44,910	[9]	1.32,03	46,015	[14]	179,125
2	Hoff, Herman                   	MYA	NOR	47,33  	47,330	[28]	47,46  	47,460	[2]	47,72  	47,720	[14]	1.38,49	49,245	[23]	191,755
3	Hvammen, Sondre                	MYA	NOR	48,61  	48,610	[30]	49,24  	49,240	[5]	48,70  	48,700	[15]	1.38,49	49,245	[23]	195,795
4	Olsen, Hans Ole Lysø           	MYA	NOR	48,70  	48,700	[31]	49,16  	49,160	[4]	48,72  	48,720	[16]	1.43,85	51,925	[29]	198,505
5	Grut-Johnsen, Tage             	MYA	NOR	49,56  	49,560	[34]	49,01  	49,010	[3]	54,28  	54,280	[28]	1.40,60	50,300	[27]	203,150
6	Danielsen, Stian               	MYA	NOR	51,73  	51,730	[38]	52,18  	52,180	[9]	51,77  	51,770	[22]	1.47,42	53,710	[31]	209,390
7	Andreassen, Thomas             	MYA	NOR	51,90  	51,900	[39]	52,42  	52,420	[10]	52,42  	52,420	[23]	1.47,08	53,540	[30]	210,280
8	Andersen, Philip Grønvold      	MYA	NOR	52,19  	52,190	[41]	53,20  	53,200	[11]	53,33  	53,330	[26]	1.52,91	56,455	[33]	215,175
9	Darup, Ask                     	MYA	NOR	57,93  	57,930	[46]	59,00  	59,000	[14]	58,12  	58,120	[30]	2.06,83	63,415	[36]	238,465
10	Wilthil, Erik Eyolf            	MYA	NOR	58,47  	58,470	[47]	1.04,30	64,300	[15]	1.00,55	60,550	[32]	2.14,44	67,220	[37]	250,540

11 år Men
	Name                           			500m 			500m 			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			28 Jan 			28 Jan 			29 Jan 			29 Jan 				
1	Eikeseth, Leo Løland           	MYB	NOR	49,47  	49,470	[33]	49,49  	49,490	[6]	50,00  	50,000	[18]	1.40,46	50,230	[26]	199,190
2	Henriksen, Sigurd              	MYB	NOR	51,47  	51,470	[37]	50,49  	50,490	[7]	50,35  	50,350	[20]	1.40,36	50,180	[25]	202,490
3	Vangen, David Luangtep         	MYB	NOR	52,01  	52,010	[40]	51,35  	51,350	[8]	51,42  	51,420	[21]	1.50,95	55,475	[32]	210,255
4	Risnes, Linus August           	MYB	NOR	53,93  	53,930	[43]	54,42  	54,420	[12]	53,24  	53,240	[25]	1.53,87	56,935	[35]	218,525
5	Sperre, Petter Tyslum          	MYB	NOR	54,53  	54,530	[44]	55,58  	55,580	[13]	55,36  	55,360	[29]	1.53,50	56,750	[34]	222,220

            

Native Language Names