Kirov City Championships
Kirov (RUS)
28 - 29 December 2016

Allround Women
	Name                        	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            	                          			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Titkova, Polina             	Титкова, Полина           	LB1	RUS	47,15  	47,150	[1]	2.33,00	51,000	[1]	1.38,24	49,120	[1]	5.31,33	55,221	[1]	202,491
2	Morozova, Valeriya          	Морозова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	48,28  	48,280	[5]	2.38,81	52,936	[3]	1.38,65	49,325	[2]	5.43,24	57,206	[2]	207,747
3	Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LC2	RUS	50,16  	50,160	[9]	2.38,21	52,736	[2]	1.40,31	50,155	[3]	5.44,29	57,381	[3]	210,432
4	Isupova, Aleksandra         	Исупова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	49,03  	49,030	[6]	2.40,44	53,480	[5]	1.42,65	51,325	[5]	5.52,11	58,685	[7]	212,520
5	Glushkova, Anastasiya (2002)	Глушкова, Анастасия (2002)	LC2	RUS	49,62  	49,620	[7]	2.44,35	54,783	[9]	1.43,99	51,995	[9]	5.51,75	58,625	[6]	215,023
6	Kononova, Valeriya          	Кононова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	48,08  	48,080	[4]	2.42,98	54,326	[8]	1.44,42	52,210	[10]	6.05,72	60,953	[8]	215,569
7	Byrkanova, Yana             	Бырканова, Яна            	LA2	RUS	51,16  	51,160	[10]	2.42,74	54,246	[7]	1.43,70	51,850	[7]	5.51,70	58,616	[5]	215,872
8	Gorbushina, Natalya         	Горбушина, Наталья        	LB2	RUS	49,72  	49,720	[8]	2.41,76	53,920	[6]	1.43,07	51,535	[6]	6.09,70	61,616	[9]	216,791
9	Byrkanova, Mariya           	Бырканова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	51,75  	51,750	[12]	2.45,70	55,233	[10]	1.48,58	54,290	[11]	5.51,11	58,518	[4]	219,791
10	Babichenko, Alena           	Бабиченко, Алена          	LB1	RUS	51,50  	51,500	[11]	2.58,96	59,653	[11]	1.51,31	55,655	[12]	6.43,23	67,205	[10]	234,013

Allround Men
	Name                        	                          			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                            	                          			28 Dec 			28 Dec 			29 Dec 			29 Dec 				
1	Blednykh, Vitalij           	Бледных, Виталий          	MN1	RUS	39,65  	39,650	[1]	4.38,12	46,353	[3]	2.07,58	42,526	[1]	7.58,53	47,853	[1]	176,382
2	Govorov, Aleksandr          	Говоров, Александр        	M30	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[3]	4.40,03	46,671	[4]	2.09,35	43,116	[3]	7.58,82	47,882	[2]	178,209
3	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MA1	RUS	40,70  	40,700	[4]	4.33,84	45,640	[1]	2.09,09	43,030	[2]	8.17,20	49,720	[6]	179,090
4	Suslov, Sergej              	Суслов, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	42,35  	42,350	[8]	4.34,80	45,800	[2]	2.12,69	44,230	[7]	7.59,71	47,971	[3]	180,351
5	Goroshnikov, Andrej         	Горошников, Андрей        	MSA	RUS	42,15  	42,150	[6]	4.40,08	46,680	[5]	2.10,62	43,540	[4]	8.02,20	48,220	[4]	180,590
6	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MB1	RUS	42,43  	42,430	[10]	4.40,88	46,813	[6]	2.11,87	43,956	[5]	8.07,80	48,780	[5]	181,979
7	Dorofeev, Aleksandr         	Дорофеев, Александр       	MA2	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[7]	4.49,77	48,295	[7]	2.12,41	44,136	[6]	8.33,66	51,366	[8]	186,097
8	Permyakov, Denis            	Пермяков, Денис           	MA1	RUS	41,41  	41,410	[5]	4.50,02	48,336	[9]	2.14,03	44,676	[8]	8.46,66	52,666	[9]	187,088
9	Yudnikov, Maksim            	Юдников, Максим           	MB2	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[14]	4.54,44	49,073	[11]	2.16,25	45,416	[11]	8.33,14	51,314	[7]	188,953
10	Kodicza, Danil              	Кодица, Данил             	MB1	RUS	43,69  	43,690	[16]	4.49,85	48,308	[8]	2.17,80	45,933	[12]	8.56,97	53,697	[10]	191,628
11	Sozin, Stanislav            	Созин, Станислав          	MA2	RUS	43,40  	43,400	[15]	5.02,27	50,378	[12]	2.19,26	46,420	[13]	8.59,50	53,950	[11]	194,148
12	Tretyakov, Igor             	Третьяков, Игорь          	MA2	RUS	1.13,30	73,300	[29]	5.18,53	53,088	[14]	2.23,33	47,776	[14]	9.23,33	56,333	[12]	230,497

            

Native Language Names