77th Kirov Prize
Kirov (RUS)
14 - 15 February 2015

Sprint Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	40,76  	40,760	[1]	1.23,32	41,660	[2]	41,63  	41,630	[2]	1.23,69	41,845	[3]	165,895
2	Shabanova, Alla            	Шабанова, Алла             	L30	RUS	41,30  	41,300	[4]	1.22,64	41,320	[1]	41,91  	41,910	[3]	1.22,99	41,495	[1]	166,025
3	Karannikova, Tatyana       	Каранникова, Татьяна       	LN3	RUS	41,04  	41,040	[2]	1.24,31	42,155	[3]	41,42  	41,420	[1]	1.25,62	42,810	[5]	167,425
4	Chetverukhina, Mariya      	Четверухина, Мария         	LN2	RUS	43,86  	43,860	[12]	1.28,16	44,080	[6]	44,69  	44,690	[6]	1.29,20	44,600	[9]	177,230
5	Larionova, Viktoriya       	Ларионова, Виктория        	LN1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[14]	1.31,45	45,725	[7]	45,61  	45,610	[8]	1.32,54	46,270	[14]	181,775
6	Vorotilova, Evgeniya       	Воротилова, Евгения        	LN2	RUS	44,90  	44,900	[17]	1.33,12	46,560	[8]	45,27  	45,270	[7]	1.35,40	47,700	[16]	184,430
7	Bukoros, Anna              	                           	LN1	RUS	45,62  	45,620	[20]	1.34,13	47,065	[9]	46,24  	46,240	[9]	1.36,60	48,300	[17]	187,225
	Lgova, Ekaterina           	Лгова, Екатерина           	LN3	RUS	41,18  	41,180	[3]	1.26,56	43,280	[5]	42,33  	42,330	[4]	       			126,790
	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена             	LN1	RUS	42,01  	42,010	[7]	1.24,78	42,390	[4]	       		DNF	       			84,400
	Volkova, Evgeniya          	                           	LN2	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[5]	       		DNS	42,62  	42,620	[5]	       			84,190

Allround Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Likhacheva, Galina         	                           	L35	RUS	43,06  	43,060	[9]	2.11,59	43,863	[1]	1.25,27	42,635	[4]	4.49,96	48,326	[2]	177,884
2	Bashkova, Alena            	Башкова, Алена             	LN4	RUS	43,72  	43,720	[11]	2.13,72	44,573	[2]	1.27,62	43,810	[8]	4.54,25	49,041	[3]	181,144
3	Kuryleva, Lyubov           	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	42,71  	42,710	[8]	2.13,95	44,650	[3]	1.27,24	43,620	[7]	5.02,47	50,411	[6]	181,391
4	Pristalova, Anna           	Присталова, Анна           	LN2	RUS	43,98  	43,980	[13]	2.13,96	44,653	[4]	1.26,92	43,460	[6]	4.59,96	49,993	[5]	182,086
5	Sokolova, Ekaterina        	Соколова, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	43,37  	43,370	[10]	2.15,59	45,196	[6]	1.29,48	44,740	[10]	5.08,82	51,470	[8]	184,776
6	Zueva, Anastasiia          	Зуева, Анастасия           	LN1	RUS	44,76  	44,760	[16]	2.19,30	46,433	[8]	1.30,37	45,185	[12]	5.03,27	50,545	[7]	186,923
7	Greku, Yana                	Греку, Яна                 	LN1	RUS	44,71  	44,710	[15]	2.16,87	45,623	[7]	1.29,93	44,965	[11]	5.11,34	51,890	[10]	187,188
8	Fedorova, Nadezhda         	Федорова, Надежда          	LN4	RUS	45,60  	45,600	[19]	2.23,06	47,686	[12]	1.32,95	46,475	[15]	5.13,33	52,221	[11]	191,982
	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена           	LSA	RUS	41,64  	41,640	[6]	       		DNS	1.23,58	41,790	[2]	4.41,46	46,910	[1]	130,340
	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra  	                           	LN3	RUS	45,14  	45,140	[18]	2.23,33	47,776	[13]	1.32,06	46,030	[13]	       		DNS	138,946

Sprint - Junior Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника          	LB2	RUS	42,77  	42,770	[2]	1.26,92	43,460	[1]	43,78  	43,780	[2]	1.27,96	43,980	[2]	173,990
2	Strelnikova, Darya         	                           	LA1	RUS	43,20  	43,200	[3]	1.28,88	44,440	[2]	43,22  	43,220	[1]	1.28,24	44,120	[3]	174,980
3	Luzina, Evgeniya           	                           	LA1	RUS	44,40  	44,400	[7]	1.30,55	45,275	[3]	44,63  	44,630	[3]	1.32,32	46,160	[8]	180,465
4	Grishina, Kseniya          	Гришина, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	44,43  	44,430	[8]	1.31,06	45,530	[4]	45,23  	45,230	[4]	1.34,06	47,030	[10]	182,220
5	Mukhacheva, Anna           	Мухачева, Анна             	LA2	RUS	45,41  	45,410	[10]	1.35,14	47,570	[5]	45,83  	45,830	[5]	1.35,11	47,555	[11]	186,365
6	Gagarina, Zlata            	Гагарина, Злата            	LA1	RUS	47,00  	47,000	[15]	1.35,40	47,700	[6]	47,31  	47,310	[7]	1.38,74	49,370	[14]	191,380
7	Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна            	LA1	RUS	46,10  	46,100	[13]	1.40,75	50,375	[7]	46,83  	46,830	[6]	1.39,58	49,790	[15]	193,095

Allround - Junior Ladies
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Kudlenko, Ulyana           	Кудленко, Ульяна           	LA2	RUS	42,28  	42,280	[1]	2.13,31	44,436	[1]	1.27,78	43,890	[1]	5.02,33	50,388	[4]	180,994
2	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	43,81  	43,810	[6]	2.13,68	44,560	[2]	1.29,36	44,680	[5]	4.54,45	49,075	[1]	182,125
3	Kadyrova, Angelina         	                           	LA2	RUS	43,52  	43,520	[4]	2.17,77	45,923	[4]	1.28,88	44,440	[4]	5.05,91	50,985	[5]	184,868
4	Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина           	LA1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[5]	2.14,94	44,980	[3]	1.30,69	45,345	[6]	5.13,99	52,331	[6]	186,356
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья          	LA2	RUS	44,56  	44,560	[9]	2.19,43	46,476	[5]	1.32,00	46,000	[7]	5.01,54	50,256	[3]	187,292
6	Khreptugova, Elizaveta     	Хрептугова, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	45,63  	45,630	[11]	2.19,77	46,590	[6]	1.32,88	46,440	[9]	5.00,93	50,155	[2]	188,815
7	Knyazeva, Valeriya         	Князева, Валерия           	LA1	RUS	45,84  	45,840	[12]	2.27,63	49,210	[8]	1.36,40	48,200	[12]	5.22,89	53,815	[8]	197,065
8	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана          	LA2	RUS	47,77  	47,770	[16]	2.27,12	49,040	[7]	1.36,50	48,250	[13]	5.22,04	53,673	[7]	198,733
9	Khodyreva, Ekaterina       	Ходырева, Екатерина        	LA1	RUS	46,99  	46,990	[14]	2.30,92	50,306	[10]	1.39,68	49,840	[16]	5.31,52	55,253	[9]	202,389
10	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	49,13  	49,130	[18]	2.28,37	49,456	[9]	1.41,78	50,890	[17]	5.35,23	55,871	[10]	205,347
11	Karpenko, Lyubov           	Карпенко, Любовь           	LA1	RUS	48,80  	48,800	[17]	2.32,55	50,850	[11]	1.41,80	50,900	[18]	5.38,51	56,418	[11]	206,968

Sprint Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Kozlov, Mikhail            	Козлов, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	37,41  	37,410	[2]	1.14,10	37,050	[1]	37,31  	37,310	[2]	1.16,15	38,075	[2]	149,845
2	Chadaev, Sergej            	                           	MSA	RUS	36,77  	36,770	[1]	1.15,51	37,755	[3]	37,18  	37,180	[1]	1.18,70	39,350	[9]	151,055
3	Nazarov, Evgenij           	Назаров, Евгений           	MN2	RUS	37,69  	37,690	[5]	1.15,39	37,695	[2]	37,85  	37,850	[4]	1.16,40	38,200	[3]	151,435
4	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir    	Заровчатский, Владимир     	MN2	RUS	37,99  	37,990	[11]	1.16,20	38,100	[5]	37,62  	37,620	[3]	1.16,43	38,215	[4]	151,925
5	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[13]	1.15,68	37,840	[4]	38,81  	38,810	[10]	1.15,92	37,960	[1]	152,890
6	Ignatenko, Zakhar          	Игнатенко, Захар           	MSA	RUS	37,44  	37,440	[3]	1.17,57	38,785	[9]	38,05  	38,050	[7]	1.17,66	38,830	[6]	153,105
7	Zvezdin, Aleksej           	Звездин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	37,60  	37,600	[4]	1.17,18	38,590	[6]	38,11  	38,110	[8]	1.19,71	39,855	[10]	154,155
8	Kurgaev, Ilya              	                           	MSA	RUS	38,10  	38,100	[12]	1.17,33	38,665	[8]	38,45  	38,450	[9]	1.17,95	38,975	[7]	154,190
9	Gusev, Andrej (1992)       	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MN3	RUS	37,81  	37,810	[8]	1.18,88	39,440	[12]	37,88  	37,880	[5]	1.18,24	39,120	[8]	154,250
10	Italev, Andrej             	Итальев, Андрей            	MN3	RUS	38,29  	38,290	[14]	1.17,29	38,645	[7]	39,02  	39,020	[12]	1.17,13	38,565	[5]	154,520
11	Nikitin, Konstantin        	Никитин, Константин        	MN2	RUS	37,75  	37,750	[6]	1.19,07	39,535	[13]	38,90  	38,900	[11]	1.23,00	41,500	[18]	157,685
12	Mostovoj, Grigorij         	Мостовой, Григорий         	MN2	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[18]	1.18,79	39,395	[11]	39,52  	39,520	[13]	1.19,90	39,950	[11]	157,725
13	Vasilev, Anton             	Васильев, Антон            	MN1	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[24]	1.19,62	39,810	[15]	39,71  	39,710	[16]	1.20,54	40,270	[13]	159,100
14	Sergeev, Nikolaj           	Сергеев, Николай           	MN1	RUS	39,06  	39,060	[21]	1.19,34	39,670	[14]	39,91  	39,910	[17]	1.21,56	40,780	[15]	159,420
15	Kalajchuk, Ilya            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,36  	39,360	[25]	1.20,78	40,390	[17]	39,69  	39,690	[15]	1.22,59	41,295	[16]	160,735
16	Matveev, Timofej (1994)    	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)    	MN2	RUS	40,37  	40,370	[42]	1.19,82	39,910	[16]	40,65  	40,650	[24]	1.21,35	40,675	[14]	161,605
17	Vandzhala, Roman           	                           	MN1	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[26]	1.20,91	40,455	[18]	40,03  	40,030	[18]	1.25,09	42,545	[21]	162,560
18	Kashnikov, Vsevolod        	Кашников, Всеволод         	MN4	RUS	40,58  	40,580	[43]	1.21,09	40,545	[19]	40,66  	40,660	[25]	1.23,86	41,930	[20]	163,715
19	Burygin, Maksim            	                           	MN3	RUS	39,61  	39,610	[28]	1.21,72	40,860	[22]	40,56  	40,560	[23]	1.25,53	42,765	[22]	163,795
20	Krotov, Maksim             	Кротов, Максим             	MN4	RUS	40,12  	40,120	[36]	1.23,24	41,620	[24]	40,16  	40,160	[19]	1.26,64	43,320	[25]	165,220
21	Babincev, Dmitrij          	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MN2	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[55]	1.21,32	40,660	[20]	40,46  	40,460	[22]	1.23,60	41,800	[19]	166,150
22	Nozdryakov, Evgenij        	Ноздряков, Евгений         	MN1	RUS	43,43  	43,430	[56]	1.21,33	40,665	[21]	41,05  	41,050	[26]	1.22,60	41,300	[17]	166,445
23	Vojnolovich, Aleksandr     	Войнолович, Александр      	MN2	RUS	40,83  	40,830	[45]	1.24,25	42,125	[26]	41,31  	41,310	[29]	1.26,55	43,275	[24]	167,540
24	Timokhin, Aleksandr        	Тимохин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	41,10  	41,100	[48]	1.23,95	41,975	[25]	41,28  	41,280	[28]	1.27,70	43,850	[26]	168,205
25	Bogatyrev, Timur           	                           	MSA	RUS	41,43  	41,430	[51]	1.25,73	42,865	[28]	42,09  	42,090	[31]	1.28,13	44,065	[28]	170,450
26	Koldaev, Vladislav         	Колдаев, Владислав         	MN3	RUS	38,87  	38,870	[19]	1.51,39	55,695	[30]	39,55  	39,550	[14]	1.20,18	40,090	[12]	174,205
27	Krasnozhon, Vladislav      	                           	MN1	RUS	40,19  	40,190	[39]	1.23,09	41,545	[23]	40,17  	40,170	[20]	2.12,32	66,160	[29]	188,065
	Urzhumov, Yurij            	Уржумов, Юрий              	MN2	RUS	       		DNS	1.24,43	42,215	[27]	41,94  	41,940	[30]	1.26,22	43,110	[23]	127,265
	Petrochenko, Vitalij       	                           	MN2	RUS	55,26  	55,260	[57]	       		DNS	40,36  	40,360	[21]	1.27,70	43,850	[26]	139,470
	Kolotov, Igor              	                           	MN4	RUS	40,59  	40,590	[44]	1.26,72	43,360	[29]	41,24  	41,240	[27]	       		DNS	125,190
	Moskvinov, Roman           	Москвинов, Роман           	MSA	RUS	37,78  	37,780	[7]	       		DNS	37,96  	37,960	[6]	       			75,740
	Popov, Sergej (1993)       	Попов, Сергей (1993)       	MN2	RUS	39,67  	39,670	[29]	1.18,32	39,160	[10]	       		WDR	       			78,830

Allround Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Suvorov, Aleksej           	Суворов, Алексей           	MN4	RUS	37,86  	37,860	[9]	4.05,41	40,901	[1]	1.58,69	39,563	[1]	7.32,17	45,217	[6]	163,541
2	Razorenov, Aleksandr       	Разоренов, Александр       	MSA	RUS	37,97  	37,970	[10]	4.08,48	41,413	[2]	2.02,18	40,726	[5]	7.33,20	45,320	[7]	165,429
3	Anisimov, Denis            	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[23]	4.12,87	42,145	[4]	2.01,53	40,510	[3]	7.29,81	44,981	[5]	166,836
4	Burlyaev, Andrej           	                           	M30	RUS	39,55  	39,550	[27]	4.14,70	42,450	[5]	2.01,68	40,560	[4]	7.27,80	44,780	[3]	167,340
5	Bajnov, Pavel              	                           	M30	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[17]	4.15,00	42,500	[7]	2.01,50	40,500	[2]	7.36,64	45,664	[11]	167,424
6	Vyslinskij, Pavel          	                           	MSA	RUS	38,42  	38,420	[15]	4.22,61	43,768	[12]	2.02,95	40,983	[6]	7.33,95	45,395	[8]	168,566
7	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис            	MN2	RUS	40,14  	40,140	[37]	4.17,46	42,910	[9]	2.03,62	41,206	[7]	7.42,75	46,275	[16]	170,531
8	Bezhenarev, Ivan           	                           	MSA	RUS	39,76  	39,760	[31]	4.18,45	43,075	[10]	2.04,15	41,383	[8]	7.46,73	46,673	[18]	170,891
9	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий           	M30	RUS	40,18  	40,180	[38]	4.19,65	43,275	[11]	2.04,84	41,613	[9]	7.39,08	45,908	[13]	170,976
10	Govorov, Aleksandr         	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[33]	4.23,36	43,893	[13]	2.07,56	42,520	[14]	7.34,00	45,400	[9]	171,623
11	Troegubov, Egor            	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[46]	4.23,50	43,916	[14]	2.08,47	42,823	[16]	7.34,62	45,462	[10]	173,131
12	Dresvyannikov, Ilya        	Дресвянников, Илья         	MN1	RUS	38,99  	38,990	[20]	4.27,06	44,510	[19]	2.05,51	41,836	[11]	8.03,67	48,367	[23]	173,703
13	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)	Евдокимов, Александр (1993)	MN2	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[34]	4.23,72	43,953	[15]	2.06,24	42,080	[12]	7.58,03	47,803	[20]	173,736
14	Zhuravlev, Anton           	Журавлев, Антон            	MN3	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[16]	4.31,94	45,323	[23]	2.08,96	42,986	[17]	7.53,10	47,310	[19]	174,259
15	Goroshnikov, Andrej        	Горошников, Андрей         	MN4	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[47]	4.25,18	44,196	[17]	2.10,97	43,656	[19]	7.41,46	46,146	[15]	175,028
16	Burmistrov, Andrej         	Бурмистров, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[40]	4.26,89	44,481	[18]	2.11,08	43,693	[20]	8.02,03	48,203	[22]	176,627
17	Skobelev, Mikhail          	Скобелев, Михаил           	MN1	RUS	41,55  	41,550	[52]	4.31,40	45,233	[21]	2.11,80	43,933	[22]	8.09,50	48,950	[24]	179,666
18	Vakhutin, Nikita           	                           	MN1	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[54]	4.34,38	45,730	[24]	2.17,19	45,730	[26]	7.59,15	47,915	[21]	182,125
19	Drory, Itay                	                           	M30	ISR	42,49  	42,490	[53]	4.38,83	46,471	[26]	2.15,97	45,323	[25]	8.18,54	49,854	[25]	184,138
	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил          	MN4	RUS	39,95  	39,950	[35]	4.24,73	44,121	[16]	2.08,43	42,810	[15]	       			126,881
	Moshkin, Viktor            	Мошкин, Виктор             	MN2	RUS	39,70  	39,700	[30]	4.29,32	44,886	[20]	2.11,52	43,840	[21]	       			128,426
	Doronin, Aleksej           	Доронин, Алексей           	MN2	RUS	41,34  	41,340	[50]	4.40,71	46,785	[27]	2.13,47	44,490	[23]	       			132,615
	Karasev, Roman             	Карасев, Роман             	MN1	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[49]	4.43,81	47,301	[28]	2.13,65	44,550	[24]	       			132,961

Sprint - Junior Men
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан            	MA1	RUS	38,04  	38,040	[1]	1.18,34	39,170	[1]	38,49  	38,490	[1]	1.20,32	40,160	[2]	155,860
2	Tkach, Aleksandr           	Ткач, Александр            	MA1	RUS	38,74  	38,740	[4]	1.19,15	39,575	[3]	38,78  	38,780	[2]	1.19,96	39,980	[1]	157,075
3	Timoshhuk, Aleksej         	Тимощук, Алексей           	MA2	RUS	38,81  	38,810	[5]	1.19,00	39,500	[2]	39,63  	39,630	[6]	1.21,21	40,605	[3]	158,545
4	Sosedkov, Artur            	Соседков, Артур            	MA1	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[23]	1.19,20	39,600	[4]	39,78  	39,780	[7]	1.21,33	40,665	[4]	160,355
5	Isaev, Igor (1996)         	Исаев, Игорь (1996)        	MA1	RUS	39,45  	39,450	[11]	1.22,02	41,010	[7]	39,90  	39,900	[9]	1.22,36	41,180	[5]	161,540
6	Czaplin, Maksim            	Цаплин, Максим             	MB1	RUS	39,87  	39,870	[18]	1.20,50	40,250	[5]	40,78  	40,780	[13]	1.23,11	41,555	[8]	162,455
7	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)    	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MA2	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[24]	1.21,15	40,575	[6]	40,32  	40,320	[12]	1.22,98	41,490	[7]	162,705
8	Mulyukin, Evgenij          	Мулбкин, Евгений           	MA2	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[14]	1.23,54	41,770	[11]	40,09  	40,090	[10]	1.25,45	42,725	[11]	164,125
9	Karpinskikh, Aleksej       	Карпинских, Алексей        	MA2	RUS	40,95  	40,950	[31]	1.22,63	41,315	[9]	40,80  	40,800	[14]	1.22,90	41,450	[6]	164,515
10	Bolshakov, Grigorij        	Большаков, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	41,43  	41,430	[35]	1.22,05	41,025	[8]	41,03  	41,030	[15]	1.23,95	41,975	[9]	165,460
11	Prusov, Evgenij            	                           	MA1	RUS	40,63  	40,630	[26]	1.22,75	41,375	[10]	41,06  	41,060	[16]	1.25,08	42,540	[10]	165,605
12	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)    	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MA1	RUS	39,87  	39,870	[18]	1.30,26	45,130	[20]	39,17  	39,170	[4]	1.25,66	42,830	[12]	167,000
13	Elkin, Aleksandr           	                           	MA2	RUS	40,63  	40,630	[26]	1.24,27	42,135	[12]	41,09  	41,090	[17]	1.27,08	43,540	[16]	167,395
14	Oreshin, Roman             	Орешин, Роман              	MA1	RUS	40,59  	40,590	[25]	1.24,91	42,455	[15]	41,34  	41,340	[18]	1.26,51	43,255	[13]	167,640
15	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	40,94  	40,940	[30]	1.24,46	42,230	[14]	41,77  	41,770	[19]	1.26,57	43,285	[14]	168,225
16	Manko, Grigorij            	                           	MA2	RUS	41,14  	41,140	[34]	1.24,27	42,135	[12]	41,77  	41,770	[19]	1.26,78	43,390	[15]	168,435
17	Alekseevnin, Sergej        	                           	MA2	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[36]	1.26,15	43,075	[16]	42,19  	42,190	[21]	1.28,90	44,450	[17]	172,055
18	Skorobogatyj, Denis        	Скоробогатый, Денис        	MA2	RUS	42,68  	42,680	[39]	1.28,64	44,320	[18]	43,15  	43,150	[22]	1.32,36	46,180	[18]	176,330
19	Ladoda, Kirill             	Ладода, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[42]	1.28,41	44,205	[17]	44,63  	44,630	[24]	1.32,61	46,305	[19]	178,920
20	Borisov, Vladislav         	Борисов,                   	MA1	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[41]	1.30,19	45,095	[19]	43,67  	43,670	[23]	1.35,04	47,520	[20]	179,765
	Kalinin, Konstantin        	Калинин, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,49  	39,490	[13]	       		DNS	39,46  	39,460	[5]	       			78,950
	Karzanov, Ilya             	Карзанов, Илья             	MA2	RUS	38,53  	38,530	[3]	       		DNS	38,97  	38,970	[3]	       			77,500
	Grishagin, Maksim          	Гришагин, Максим           	MA2	RUS	40,90  	40,900	[29]	       		DNS	       			       			40,900

Allround - Junior Men
	Name                       	                           			500m   			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                           			14 Feb 			14 Feb 			15 Feb 			15 Feb 				
1	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	38,87  	38,870	[6]	4.17,80	42,966	[1]	2.07,04	42,346	[9]	7.32,71	45,271	[3]	169,453
2	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	39,34  	39,340	[9]	4.20,52	43,420	[4]	2.04,97	41,656	[1]	7.32,10	45,210	[1]	169,626
3	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	39,47  	39,470	[12]	4.18,59	43,098	[2]	2.05,90	41,966	[3]	7.36,48	45,648	[5]	170,182
4	Bilyaletdinov, Nadir       	Билялетдинов, Надир        	MA2	RUS	39,64  	39,640	[16]	4.21,39	43,565	[5]	2.07,75	42,583	[10]	7.32,54	45,254	[2]	171,042
5	Emelyanov, Dmitrij         	Емельянов, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	39,98  	39,980	[20]	4.22,52	43,753	[6]	2.05,54	41,846	[2]	7.34,90	45,490	[4]	171,069
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим               	MA1	RUS	38,23  	38,230	[2]	4.26,70	44,450	[8]	2.06,22	42,073	[6]	7.47,78	46,778	[6]	171,531
7	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	39,33  	39,330	[8]	4.24,86	44,143	[7]	2.06,14	42,046	[4]	7.50,77	47,077	[9]	172,596
8	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей           	MA2	RUS	39,56  	39,560	[15]	4.28,41	44,735	[10]	2.06,66	42,220	[7]	7.49,92	46,992	[7]	173,507
9	Zubar, Roman               	Зубар, Роман               	MA1	RUS	40,26  	40,260	[22]	4.28,81	44,801	[11]	2.06,17	42,056	[5]	7.50,72	47,072	[8]	174,189
10	Blednykh, Vitalij          	Бледных, Виталий           	MA1	RUS	40,80  	40,800	[28]	4.38,84	46,473	[15]	2.13,08	44,360	[12]	7.58,70	47,870	[11]	179,503
11	Sapegin, Leonid            	Сапегин, Леонид            	MA2	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[33]	4.32,36	45,393	[12]	2.15,00	45,000	[15]	8.00,93	48,093	[12]	179,606
12	Svinczov, Nikolaj          	Свинцов, Николай           	MA1	RUS	41,03  	41,030	[32]	4.38,11	46,351	[14]	2.14,08	44,693	[13]	7.55,84	47,584	[10]	179,658
13	Kopsharov, Yurij           	Копшаров, Юрий             	MA2	RUS	40,14  	40,140	[21]	4.43,09	47,181	[18]	2.15,61	45,203	[16]	8.18,35	49,835	[13]	182,359
14	Fedorov, Atner             	Федоров, Атнер             	MA1	RUS	43,84  	43,840	[43]	4.58,58	49,763	[20]	2.21,52	47,173	[17]	8.33,29	51,329	[14]	192,105
	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей            	MA1	RUS	39,10  	39,100	[7]	4.27,43	44,571	[9]	2.06,94	42,313	[8]	       			125,984
	Kevbrin, Daniil            	                           	MA2	RUS	42,89  	42,890	[40]	4.41,93	46,988	[17]	2.14,56	44,853	[14]	       			134,731
	Tabolich, Ilya             	                           	MA1	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[36]	4.53,80	48,966	[19]	2.23,80	47,933	[18]	       			139,239
	Malyshev, Vladimir         	Малышев, Владимир          	MB2	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[44]	4.59,49	49,915	[21]	2.24,56	48,186	[19]	       			142,901
	Suslov, Sergej             	Суслов, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	42,41  	42,410	[38]	4.41,74	46,956	[16]	       			       			89,366
	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)     	MB1	RUS	1.03,30	63,300	[45]	4.33,75	45,625	[13]	       			       			108,925
	Nokhrin, Maksim            	Нохрин, Максим             	MA1	RUS	39,78  	39,780	[17]	4.19,63	43,271	[3]	       		WDR	       			83,051
	Rakitin, Stepan            	                           	MA1	RUS	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

            

Native Language Names