Germany - Sprint Championships 2015
Berlin (GER)
24 - 25 January 2015

Sprint Ladies
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Hesse, Judith          	L30	GER	38,47  	38,470	[1]	1.16,51	38,255	[1]	38,70  	38,700	[1]	1.17,50	38,750	[1]	154,175
2	Hirschbichler, Gabriele	L30	GER	39,68  	39,680	[4]	1.18,64	39,320	[2]	40,15  	40,150	[5]	1.18,40	39,200	[2]	158,350
3	Roth, Denise           	LSA	GER	39,52  	39,520	[2]	1.20,59	40,295	[5]	39,37  	39,370	[2]	1.20,61	40,305	[5]	159,490
4	Plate, Jennifer        	LSA	GER	39,65  	39,650	[3]	1.19,82	39,910	[4]	39,78  	39,780	[3]	1.20,33	40,165	[4]	159,505
5	Pechstein, Claudia     	L40	GER	40,97  	40,970	[6]	1.18,76	39,380	[3]	40,87  	40,870	[6]	1.19,91	39,955	[3]	161,175
6	Franzen, Katja         	LSA	GER	40,18  	40,180	[5]	1.21,70	40,850	[8]	40,10  	40,100	[4]	1.21,95	40,975	[7]	162,105
7	Dufter, Roxane         	LN4	GER	41,28  	41,280	[7]	1.21,19	40,595	[6]	41,12  	41,120	[7]	1.21,12	40,560	[6]	163,555
8	Reinländer, Sophie     	LN1	GER	41,84  	41,840	[9]	1.21,69	40,845	[7]	41,51  	41,510	[8]	1.23,10	41,550	[8]	165,745
9	Schimek, Laethisia     	LN3	GER	41,80  	41,800	[8]	1.24,99	42,495	[10]	41,87  	41,870	[9]	1.24,72	42,360	[9]	168,525
10	Kapischke, Tamara      	LA2	GER	42,08  	42,080	[10]	1.24,27	42,135	[9]	42,03  	42,030	[10]	1.25,37	42,685	[10]	168,930
11	Hochreiter, Lena       	LA1	GER	42,63  	42,630	[11]	1.25,21	42,605	[11]	43,07  	43,070	[11]	1.27,00	43,500	[11]	171,805

Sprint Men
	Name                   			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                       			24 Jan 			24 Jan 			25 Jan 			25 Jan 				
1	Ihle, Nico             	MSA	GER	35,21  	35,210	[1]	1.09,74	34,870	[1]	35,38  	35,380	[1]	1.10,28	35,140	[1]	140,600
2	Dressel, Denis         	MSA	GER	35,93  	35,930	[2]	1.11,53	35,765	[3]	36,12  	36,120	[3]	1.10,89	35,445	[3]	143,260
3	Ihle, Denny            	M30	GER	36,04  	36,040	[3]	1.11,76	35,880	[4]	35,89  	35,890	[2]	1.11,54	35,770	[4]	143,580
4	Hirschbichler, Hubert  	MSA	GER	36,88  	36,880	[5]	1.10,93	35,465	[2]	36,66  	36,660	[5]	1.10,85	35,425	[2]	144,430
5	Dufter, Joel           	MN1	GER	36,42  	36,420	[4]	1.12,53	36,265	[5]	36,55  	36,550	[4]	1.11,96	35,980	[5]	145,215
6	Moor, Simon            	MSA	GER	37,09  	37,090	[6]	1.13,32	36,660	[7]	36,68  	36,680	[6]	1.12,71	36,355	[6]	146,785
7	Steinert, Philipp      	MN3	GER	37,72  	37,720	[8]	1.13,07	36,535	[6]	37,55  	37,550	[7]	1.13,44	36,720	[7]	148,525
8	Koschel, Willi         	MN4	GER	38,68  	38,680	[12]	1.15,55	37,775	[11]	38,61  	38,610	[10]	1.16,05	38,025	[9]	153,090
9	Becker, Florian        	MA2	GER	38,40  	38,400	[10]	1.16,81	38,405	[12]	38,42  	38,420	[9]	1.15,98	37,990	[8]	153,215
10	Kraft, Florian         	MN2	GER	39,27  	39,270	[13]	1.17,00	38,500	[13]	39,43  	39,430	[11]	1.16,59	38,295	[10]	155,495
	Strübe, Maximilian     	MN1	GER	37,44  	37,440	[7]	1.15,06	37,530	[8]	37,61  	37,610	[8]	       			112,580
	Dorsch, Nico           	MSA	GER	38,62  	38,620	[11]	1.15,08	37,540	[9]	       			       			76,160
	Müller, Noel           	MA2	GER	38,39  	38,390	[9]	1.15,40	37,700	[10]	       		DNS	       			76,090

            

Native Language Names