Summer Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 August 2014

2 x 500m Women
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			27 Aug 			28 Aug 				
1	Karannikova, Tatyana      	Каранникова, Татьяна     	LN3	RUS	41,82  	41,820	[1]	41,86  	41,860	[2]	83,680
2	Arshinova, Irina          	Аршинова, Ирина          	LSA	RUS	42,01  	42,010	[3]	41,69  	41,690	[1]	83,700
3	Safina, Evgeniya          	Сафина, Евгения          	LSA	KAZ	41,99  	41,990	[2]	42,48  	42,480	[4]	84,470
4	Sizova, Mariya            	Сизова, Мария            	LN1	KAZ	42,31  	42,310	[5]	42,34  	42,340	[3]	84,650
5	Boronina, Ulyana          	                         	LN3	RUS	42,26  	42,260	[4]	42,77  	42,770	[6]	85,030
6	Maslovskaya, Lyudmila     	Масловская, Людмила      	LN3	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[7]	42,76  	42,760	[5]	85,480

2 x 500m - Junior Women
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			27 Aug 			28 Aug 				
1	Syrnikova, Milena         	Сырникова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[3]	42,74  	42,740	[1]	85,930
2	Kudlenko, Ulyana          	Кудленко, Ульяна         	LA2	RUS	43,31  	43,310	[4]	43,49  	43,490	[2]	86,800
3	Izmajlova, Lidiya         	Измайлова, Лидия         	LA2	RUS	43,88  	43,880	[9]	43,77  	43,770	[3]	87,650
4	Kolesnik, Elizaveta       	Колесник, Елизавета      	LA1	RUS	46,86  	46,860	[18]	46,68  	46,680	[4]	93,540
5	Chajka, Yuliya            	Чайка, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	46,87  	46,870	[19]	46,73  	46,730	[5]	93,600
6	Krivonogova, Alena (1997) 	Кривоногова, Алена (1997)	LA1	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[20]	46,78  	46,780	[6]	93,660
7	Kornejchuk, Darya         	                         	LA1	RUS	51,57  	51,570	[21]	50,56  	50,560	[7]	102,130

2 x 500m Men
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			27 Aug 			28 Aug 				
1	Pristalov, Andrej         	                         	MSA	RUS	37,32  	37,320	[1]	37,17  	37,170	[1]	74,490
2	Glushnev, Vadim           	                         	MN4	RUS	37,36  	37,360	[3]	37,19  	37,190	[2]	74,550
3	Zvezdin, Aleksej          	Звездин, Алексей         	MN2	RUS	37,36  	37,360	[2]	37,27  	37,270	[3]	74,630
4	Butakov, Denis            	                         	MN2	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[4]	37,80  	37,800	[4]	75,520
5	Doronin, Dmitrij          	Доронин, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	38,05  	38,050	[6]	37,95  	37,950	[5]	76,000
6	Vasilev, Anton            	Васильев, Антон          	MN1	RUS	37,98  	37,980	[5]	38,13  	38,130	[6]	76,110
7	Burygin, Maksim           	                         	MN3	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[7]	38,18  	38,180	[8]	76,260
8	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим        	MSA	KAZ	38,52  	38,520	[12]	38,14  	38,140	[7]	76,660
9	Kurgaev, Ilya             	                         	MSA	RUS	38,51  	38,510	[11]	38,64  	38,640	[10]	77,150
10	Urzhumov, Yurij           	Уржумов, Юрий            	MN2	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[17]	38,63  	38,630	[9]	77,510
11	Kabdelkan, Zhumabek       	Кабделкан, Жумабек       	MSA	KAZ	38,77  	38,770	[16]	39,09  	39,090	[11]	77,860
12	Matveev, Timofej (1994)   	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)  	MN2	RUS	38,76  	38,760	[15]	39,31  	39,310	[13]	78,070
13	Bezhenarev, Ivan          	                         	MSA	RUS	38,68  	38,680	[14]	39,42  	39,420	[15]	78,100
14	Korpusov, Ilya            	Корпусов, Илья           	MN4	RUS	38,98  	38,980	[18]	39,30  	39,300	[12]	78,280
15	Lebedev, Aleksandr (1993) 	Лебедев, Александр (1993)	MN2	KAZ	39,05  	39,050	[20]	39,42  	39,420	[15]	78,470
16	Shayakhmetov, Timur       	                         	MN2	RUS	39,21  	39,210	[21]	39,40  	39,400	[14]	78,610
17	Gencelev, Yurij           	Генцелев, Юрий           	MN2	KAZ	38,99  	38,990	[19]	39,67  	39,670	[18]	78,660
18	Vandzhala, Roman          	                         	MN1	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[22]	39,65  	39,650	[17]	78,940
19	Shibaev, Vasilij          	Шибаев, Василий          	MN3	RUS	39,75  	39,750	[24]	39,78  	39,780	[19]	79,530
20	Kashnikov, Vsevolod       	Кашников, Всеволод       	MN4	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[30]	40,13  	40,130	[20]	81,250
21	Kazancev, Maksim (1995)   	Казанцев, Максим (1995)  	MN1	RUS	44,29  	44,290	[33]	42,91  	42,910	[21]	87,200

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                      	                         			500m 			500m 			Total
	                          	                         			27 Aug 			28 Aug 				
1	Mulyukin, Evgenij         	Мулбкин, Евгений         	MA2	RUS	39,11  	39,110	[5]	38,63  	38,630	[1]	77,740
2	Khudyakov, Timofej        	Худяков, Тимофей         	MA2	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[15]	39,48  	39,480	[2]	79,730
3	Golubev, Viktor           	Голубев, Виктор          	MB1	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[12]	40,42  	40,420	[3]	80,300
4	Kuzmin, Kirill (1996)     	Кузьмин, Кирилл (1996)   	MA2	KAZ	41,18  	41,180	[19]	40,57  	40,570	[4]	81,750
5	Skvorczov, Andrej         	Скворцов, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	41,40  	41,400	[22]	41,51  	41,510	[5]	82,910
6	Kharchenko, Vadim         	Харченко, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	41,27  	41,270	[20]	41,68  	41,680	[6]	82,950
7	Kevbrin, Daniil           	                         	MA2	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[25]	42,93  	42,930	[7]	86,170

            

Native Language Names