Chelyabinsk Region Allround Competition
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
22 - 23 January 2014

Junior B Women
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LB1	RUS	42,60  	42,600	[1]	2.11,03	43,676	[1]	1.25,22	42,610	[1]	4.46,69	47,781	[2]	176,667
2	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya      	                          	LB2	RUS	45,02  	45,020	[4]	2.14,03	44,676	[2]	1.27,14	43,570	[3]	4.44,47	47,411	[1]	180,677
3	Syrnikova, Milena          	Сырникова, Милена         	LB1	RUS	42,87  	42,870	[2]	2.16,72	45,573	[3]	1.27,06	43,530	[2]	5.01,70	50,283	[5]	182,256
4	Gavronskaya, Darya         	                          	LB1	RUS	43,80  	43,800	[3]	2.19,36	46,453	[4]	1.28,36	44,180	[4]	5.06,85	51,141	[8]	185,574
5	Shajmardanova, Saida       	                          	LB2	RUS	45,18  	45,180	[6]	2.21,24	47,080	[5]	1.30,83	45,415	[5]	5.06,09	51,015	[7]	188,690
6	Yaminova, Regina           	                          	LB2	RUS	45,52  	45,520	[7]	2.22,73	47,576	[8]	1.33,07	46,535	[7]	5.00,30	50,050	[4]	189,681
7	Zajnullina, Yana           	Зайнуллина, Яна           	LB2	RUS	45,17  	45,170	[5]	2.24,30	48,100	[9]	1.31,91	45,955	[6]	5.10,41	51,735	[9]	190,960
8	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	47,49  	47,490	[12]	2.22,56	47,520	[6]	1.33,35	46,675	[8]	4.57,53	49,588	[3]	191,273
9	Czarevskaya, Ekaterina     	Царевская, Екатерина      	LB1	RUS	48,20  	48,200	[15]	2.26,04	48,680	[12]	1.33,84	46,920	[9]	5.02,57	50,428	[6]	194,228
10	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LB1	RUS	46,29  	46,290	[10]	2.25,12	48,373	[10]	1.34,45	47,225	[10]	5.21,96	53,660	[11]	195,548
11	Kazaryan, Zhanna           	                          	LB1	RUS	48,14  	48,140	[14]	2.25,48	48,493	[11]	1.37,01	48,505	[15]	5.13,31	52,218	[10]	197,356
12	Krivonogova, Alena (1997)  	Кривоногова, Алена (1997) 	LB2	RUS	46,49  	46,490	[11]	2.29,01	49,670	[14]	1.36,40	48,200	[13]	5.25,16	54,193	[12]	198,553
13	Solomatina, Olga           	Соломатина, Ольга         	LB1	RUS	47,82  	47,820	[13]	2.31,64	50,546	[15]	1.36,99	48,495	[14]	5.30,15	55,025	[13]	201,886
14	Ismagilova, Yuliya (1997)  	                          	LB2	RUS	45,95  	45,950	[8]	2.35,02	51,673	[16]	1.35,88	47,940	[12]	5.48,23	58,038	[16]	203,601
15	Efimenko, Mariya           	                          	LB1	RUS	50,30  	50,300	[16]	2.39,00	53,000	[17]	1.41,63	50,815	[17]	5.35,87	55,978	[14]	210,093
16	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LB1	RUS	51,19  	51,190	[17]	2.39,37	53,123	[18]	1.40,81	50,405	[16]	5.42,33	57,055	[15]	211,773
17	Pavlova, Darya (1998)      	Павлова, Дарья (1998)     	LB1	RUS	56,03  	56,030	[18]	2.59,48	59,826	[19]	1.57,01	58,505	[18]	6.20,98	63,496	[17]	237,857
	Krasilnikova, Irina        	                          	LB1	RUS	58,30  	58,300	[19]	3.20,51	66,836	[20]	2.03,34	61,670	[19]	       			186,806
	Konopleva, Lyubov          	                          	LB1	RUS	58,62  	58,620	[20]	3.24,95	68,316	[21]	2.04,99	62,495	[20]	       			189,431
	Raznadezhina, Nadezhda     	                          	LB1	RUS	59,47  	59,470	[21]	3.25,82	68,606	[22]	2.05,82	62,910	[21]	       			190,986
	Bondareva, Kseniya         	Бондарева, Бондарева      	LB1	RUS	46,04  	46,040	[9]	2.22,59	47,530	[7]	       		DNS	       			93,570
	Kolesnik, Elizaveta        	Колесник, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	       		DQ	2.26,06	48,686	[13]	1.35,40	47,700	[11]	       			96,386

Junior C Women
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LC1	RUS	44,32  	44,320	[2]	2.16,57	45,523	[1]	1.28,32	44,160	[1]	4.59,72	49,953	[2]	183,956
2	Ruban, Anastasiya          	Рубан, Анастасия          	LC1	RUS	44,40  	44,400	[3]	2.20,98	46,993	[2]	1.30,42	45,210	[2]	5.14,26	52,376	[6]	188,979
3	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LC1	RUS	44,17  	44,170	[1]	2.23,65	47,883	[4]	1.30,58	45,290	[3]	5.14,20	52,366	[5]	189,709
4	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LC2	RUS	46,53  	46,530	[7]	2.21,02	47,006	[3]	1.33,08	46,540	[4]	4.59,07	49,845	[1]	189,921
5	Nazarenko, Ekaterina       	Назаренко, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	47,75  	47,750	[10]	2.25,92	48,640	[5]	1.33,71	46,855	[5]	5.09,59	51,598	[3]	194,843
6	Tarasova, Mariya           	                          	LC2	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[6]	2.28,99	49,663	[10]	1.33,88	46,940	[6]	5.15,01	52,501	[7]	195,504
7	Seliverstova, Anastasiya   	Селиверстова, Анастасия   	LC2	RUS	45,92  	45,920	[4]	2.28,17	49,390	[8]	1.34,55	47,275	[7]	5.19,32	53,220	[8]	195,805
8	Dmitrienko, Darya          	Дмитриенко, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	48,41  	48,410	[11]	2.28,97	49,656	[9]	1.36,71	48,355	[8]	5.10,43	51,738	[4]	198,159
9	Prokopenko, Darya          	Прокопенко, Дарья         	LC1	RUS	47,14  	47,140	[8]	2.27,49	49,163	[7]	1.36,94	48,470	[9]	5.40,39	56,731	[18]	201,504
10	Shajmieva, Kseniya         	Шаймиева, Ксения          	LC1	RUS	47,66  	47,660	[9]	2.32,23	50,743	[11]	1.37,56	48,780	[11]	5.28,10	54,683	[9]	201,866
11	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LC1	RUS	50,02  	50,020	[20]	2.33,51	51,170	[12]	1.38,13	49,065	[13]	5.28,16	54,693	[10]	204,948
12	Bakumova, Olga             	Бакумова, Ольга           	LC1	RUS	48,96  	48,960	[14]	2.33,98	51,326	[13]	1.40,11	50,055	[15]	5.30,35	55,058	[11]	205,399
13	Nazarenko, Anna (1999)     	Назаренко, Анна (1999)    	LC2	RUS	49,01  	49,010	[15]	2.36,37	52,123	[15]	1.38,38	49,190	[14]	5.35,64	55,940	[14]	206,263
14	Galajda, Anna              	                          	LC1	RUS	48,88  	48,880	[12]	2.36,01	52,003	[14]	1.41,48	50,740	[18]	5.40,07	56,678	[17]	208,301
15	Dmitrenko, Darya           	                          	LC1	RUS	48,94  	48,940	[13]	2.39,84	53,280	[18]	1.40,94	50,470	[17]	5.35,30	55,883	[13]	208,573
16	Lukina, Anna               	Лукина, Анна              	LC1	RUS	49,89  	49,890	[19]	2.38,95	52,983	[17]	1.42,47	51,235	[19]	5.37,50	56,250	[15]	210,358
17	Shefer, Darya              	Шефер, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	51,10  	51,100	[21]	2.38,21	52,736	[16]	1.43,18	51,590	[20]	5.35,03	55,838	[12]	211,264
18	Grishhenko, Viktoriya      	                          	LC2	RUS	49,54  	49,540	[17]	2.41,40	53,800	[20]	1.40,87	50,435	[16]	6.02,91	60,485	[20]	214,260
19	Fazylova, Elvira           	                          	LC2	RUS	49,85  	49,850	[18]	2.43,08	54,360	[21]	1.44,33	52,165	[21]	5.53,25	58,875	[19]	215,250
20	Shajmieva, Anna            	                          	LC2	RUS	1.02,29	62,290	[29]	2.26,50	48,833	[6]	1.37,65	48,825	[12]	5.37,84	56,306	[16]	216,254
	Babenkova, Mariya          	Бабенкова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	46,39  	46,390	[5]	2.40,26	53,420	[19]	1.37,29	48,645	[10]	       			148,455
	Garbuz, Diana              	                          	LC1	RUS	51,83  	51,830	[23]	2.47,21	55,736	[22]	1.44,96	52,480	[22]	       			160,046
	Chekhova, Viktoriya        	                          	LC1	RUS	51,69  	51,690	[22]	2.49,26	56,420	[25]	1.50,37	55,185	[26]	       			163,295
	Syutkina, Ekaterina        	                          	LC1	RUS	52,78  	52,780	[24]	2.48,10	56,033	[23]	1.48,99	54,495	[24]	       			163,308
	Gorbunova, Olga            	Горбунова, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	53,72  	53,720	[27]	2.49,14	56,380	[24]	1.50,84	55,420	[27]	       			165,520
	Matveenko, Irina           	                          	LC1	RUS	52,93  	52,930	[25]	2.53,90	57,966	[26]	1.49,52	54,760	[25]	       			165,656
	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	53,43  	53,430	[26]	3.03,44	61,146	[27]	1.56,38	58,190	[29]	       			172,766
	Dyakova, Olesya            	                          	LC1	RUS	1.02,75	62,750	[30]	3.10,39	63,463	[29]	2.02,38	61,190	[31]	       			187,403
	Timeeva, Anastasiya        	Тимеева, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.03,24	63,240	[31]	3.19,60	66,533	[30]	1.58,97	59,485	[30]	       			189,258
	Golubeva, Ekaterina        	Голубева, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.09,50	69,500	[33]	3.10,07	63,356	[28]	2.02,64	61,320	[32]	       			194,176
	Deeva, Alena               	                          	LYA	RUS	1.07,02	67,020	[32]	3.45,39	75,130	[31]	2.21,31	70,655	[33]	       			212,805
	Zhukova, Mariya            	Жукова, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.18,83	78,830	[34]	4.11,52	83,840	[32]	2.22,86	71,430	[34]	       			234,100
	Derzyan, Vladislava        	Дерзян, Владислава        	LC2	RUS	49,47  	49,470	[16]	       		DQ	1.47,74	53,870	[23]	       			103,340
	Gilyasova, Alina           	                          	LYA	RUS	53,72  	53,720	[27]	       		DQ	1.54,35	57,175	[28]	       			110,895

Junior B Men
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Kachagin, Matvej           	Качагин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	38,89  	38,890	[2]	4.07,19	41,198	[1]	1.57,61	39,203	[1]	7.16,19	43,619	[1]	162,910
2	Tumanov, Artyom            	Туманов, Артём            	MB1	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[1]	4.18,19	43,031	[2]	2.00,26	40,086	[2]	7.40,30	46,030	[3]	167,877
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	39,50  	39,500	[4]	4.23,74	43,956	[5]	2.01,19	40,396	[4]	7.47,05	46,705	[7]	170,557
4	Martynyuk, Stanislav       	Мартынюк, Станислав       	MB2	RUS	40,25  	40,250	[7]	4.22,64	43,773	[4]	2.04,77	41,590	[8]	7.42,98	46,298	[5]	171,911
5	Gerasimchuk, Vladislav     	Герасимчук, Владислав     	MB2	RUS	41,47  	41,470	[14]	4.21,55	43,591	[3]	2.04,53	41,510	[7]	7.35,38	45,538	[2]	172,109
6	Yurikov, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	40,11  	40,110	[6]	4.24,99	44,165	[6]	2.01,43	40,476	[5]	7.54,89	47,489	[9]	172,240
7	Kamenskij, Egor            	Каменский, Егор           	MB1	RUS	39,56  	39,560	[5]	4.34,02	45,670	[12]	2.01,90	40,633	[6]	7.51,65	47,165	[8]	173,028
8	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	40,56  	40,560	[10]	4.27,86	44,643	[9]	2.05,57	41,856	[10]	7.41,15	46,115	[4]	173,174
9	Pavlyuk, Andrej            	Павлюк, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	41,06  	41,060	[12]	4.26,20	44,366	[8]	2.05,30	41,766	[9]	7.44,17	46,417	[6]	173,609
10	Skvorczov, Andrej          	Скворцов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[9]	4.34,46	45,743	[13]	2.06,40	42,133	[11]	8.06,00	48,600	[11]	177,006
11	Fomushkin, Nikita          	                          	MB2	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[17]	4.32,88	45,480	[11]	2.08,00	42,666	[13]	8.07,36	48,736	[12]	179,012
12	Knutarev, Maksim           	                          	MB2	RUS	42,31  	42,310	[19]	4.31,55	45,258	[10]	2.10,16	43,386	[14]	8.01,77	48,177	[10]	179,131
13	Arkhipov, Nikita (1996)    	Архипов, Никита (1996)    	MB2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[8]	4.54,67	49,111	[17]	2.07,20	42,400	[12]	8.44,37	52,437	[17]	184,448
14	Kochev, Aleksandr          	                          	MB1	RUS	41,96  	41,960	[16]	4.55,24	49,206	[19]	2.10,99	43,663	[15]	8.35,19	51,519	[15]	186,348
15	Alekhin, Vladislav (1998)  	Алехин, Владислав (1998)  	MB1	RUS	40,81  	40,810	[11]	4.50,92	48,486	[16]	2.11,30	43,766	[16]	8.56,29	53,629	[19]	186,691
16	Zubenko, Evgenij           	                          	MB1	RUS	42,27  	42,270	[18]	4.54,86	49,143	[18]	2.13,37	44,456	[17]	8.32,96	51,296	[14]	187,165
17	Shestakov, Aleksej         	Шестаков, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	43,36  	43,360	[20]	5.00,31	50,051	[20]	2.14,65	44,883	[20]	8.47,66	52,766	[18]	191,060
18	Borodin, Gleb              	Бородин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	52,66  	52,660	[25]	4.49,47	48,245	[15]	2.15,49	45,163	[21]	8.42,23	52,223	[16]	198,291
19	Pyrev, Aleksandr           	                          	MB2	RUS	57,95  	57,950	[26]	4.42,52	47,086	[14]	2.13,79	44,596	[19]	8.20,94	50,094	[13]	199,726
	Ponomarev, Nikita (1998)   	Пономарев, Никита (1998)  	MB1	RUS	41,40  	41,400	[13]	5.02,23	50,371	[21]	2.18,08	46,026	[22]	       			137,797
	Baranov, Nikolaj (1997)    	Баранов, Николай (1997)   	MB1	RUS	41,62  	41,620	[15]	5.17,50	52,916	[22]	2.13,64	44,546	[18]	       			139,082
	Khalezin, Dmitrij          	Халезин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	47,72  	47,720	[23]	5.20,15	53,358	[23]	2.29,02	49,673	[23]	       			150,751
	Ivanov, Vasilij            	Иванов, Василий           	MB2	RUS	46,97  	46,970	[22]	5.34,44	55,740	[25]	2.29,62	49,873	[24]	       			152,583
	Sikorskij, Artem           	                          	MB2	RUS	39,32  	39,320	[3]	4.25,76	44,293	[7]	2.01,14	40,380	[3]	       		DNF	123,993
	Kuzminykh, Artem           	Кузминых, Артем           	MB1	RUS	49,35  	49,350	[24]	       		DQ	2.41,53	53,843	[25]	       			103,193
	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MB1	RUS	46,27  	46,270	[21]	5.24,98	54,163	[24]	       		DQ	       			100,433

Junior C Men
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			22 Jan 			22 Jan 			23 Jan 			23 Jan 				
1	Borodaj, Anton             	Бородай, Антон            	MC2	RUS	39,38  	39,380	[1]	2.10,61	43,536	[4]	1.18,70	39,350	[1]	4.32,18	45,363	[1]	167,629
2	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MC1	RUS	40,73  	40,730	[2]	2.06,65	42,216	[1]	1.19,54	39,770	[2]	4.40,01	46,668	[3]	169,384
3	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MC2	RUS	41,74  	41,740	[3]	2.07,10	42,366	[2]	1.21,85	40,925	[3]	4.41,05	46,841	[4]	171,872
4	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MC1	RUS	43,25  	43,250	[5]	2.14,64	44,880	[5]	1.25,06	42,530	[5]	4.43,93	47,321	[5]	177,981
5	Kulpin, Valerij            	Кульпин, Валерий          	MC2	RUS	42,13  	42,130	[4]	2.14,96	44,986	[6]	1.25,47	42,735	[6]	4.49,56	48,260	[6]	178,111
6	Dovidovich, Igor           	                          	MC1	RUS	53,71  	53,710	[25]	2.08,00	42,666	[3]	1.23,06	41,530	[4]	4.33,16	45,526	[2]	183,432
7	Butynecz, Gleb             	                          	MC2	RUS	44,88  	44,880	[8]	2.18,12	46,040	[7]	1.30,04	45,020	[8]	4.50,35	48,391	[7]	184,331
8	Plekhanov, Aleksandr (1998)	Плеханов, Александр (1998)	MC2	RUS	44,98  	44,980	[9]	2.20,44	46,813	[8]	1.30,44	45,220	[10]	5.05,94	50,990	[11]	188,003
9	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MC1	RUS	44,40  	44,400	[6]	2.25,74	48,580	[13]	1.30,08	45,040	[9]	5.05,33	50,888	[10]	188,908
10	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MC1	RUS	46,49  	46,490	[13]	2.22,88	47,626	[9]	1.32,41	46,205	[14]	4.53,84	48,973	[8]	189,294
11	Galanin, Danil             	                          	MC1	RUS	45,41  	45,410	[11]	2.23,17	47,723	[10]	1.29,56	44,780	[7]	5.08,40	51,400	[12]	189,313
12	Shishkin, Andrej           	Шишкин, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	46,40  	46,400	[12]	2.23,79	47,930	[11]	1.33,11	46,555	[16]	4.54,30	49,050	[9]	189,935
13	Dryagin, Kirill            	Дрягин, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	44,56  	44,560	[7]	2.27,64	49,213	[15]	1.32,40	46,200	[13]	5.27,04	54,506	[16]	194,479
14	Averyanov, Nikita          	                          	MC2	RUS	45,33  	45,330	[10]	2.36,52	52,173	[20]	1.31,85	45,925	[11]	5.14,10	52,350	[15]	195,778
15	Purgin, Aleksandr          	Пургин, Александр         	MC1	RUS	47,91  	47,910	[20]	2.27,36	49,120	[14]	1.38,08	49,040	[19]	5.10,77	51,795	[14]	197,865
16	Gushhin, Lev               	                          	MC1	RUS	46,85  	46,850	[16]	2.33,04	51,013	[18]	1.40,63	50,315	[23]	5.28,91	54,818	[17]	202,996
17	Teplov, Dmitrij            	Теплов, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	57,37  	57,370	[29]	2.24,80	48,266	[12]	1.35,07	47,535	[17]	5.10,40	51,733	[13]	204,904
18	Pavlov, Andrej (2000)      	Павлов, Андрей (2000)     	MC1	RUS	46,96  	46,960	[17]	2.34,88	51,626	[19]	1.36,54	48,270	[18]	5.52,26	58,710	[20]	205,566
19	Sablin, Kirill             	                          	MC2	RUS	47,40  	47,400	[18]	2.32,59	50,863	[17]	1.39,24	49,620	[22]	5.48,40	58,066	[19]	205,949
20	Konev, Roman               	                          	MC1	RUS	48,72  	48,720	[21]	2.39,43	53,143	[21]	1.38,36	49,180	[20]	5.33,66	55,610	[18]	206,653
	Shhegolev, Artem           	Щеголев, Артем            	MC1	RUS	51,73  	51,730	[24]	2.28,67	49,556	[16]	1.32,11	46,055	[12]	       			147,341
	Tokarev, Vyacheslav        	                          	MC1	RUS	47,48  	47,480	[19]	2.44,37	54,790	[22]	1.38,94	49,470	[21]	       			151,740
	Birillo, Nikita            	                          	MC1	RUS	55,19  	55,190	[28]	2.46,93	55,643	[23]	1.47,34	53,670	[25]	       			164,503
	Skiba, Vladislav           	Скиба, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	54,07  	54,070	[26]	2.57,75	59,250	[24]	2.01,94	60,970	[30]	       			174,290
	Skiba, Egor                	                          	MC2	RUS	1.05,66	65,660	[31]	2.58,45	59,483	[25]	1.53,60	56,800	[27]	       			181,943
	Kozlov, Maksim (2000)      	Козлов, Максим (2000)     	MC1	RUS	59,96  	59,960	[30]	3.21,21	67,070	[26]	1.56,50	58,250	[29]	       			185,280
	Okorokov, Ivan             	                          	MC2	RUS	54,21  	54,210	[27]	       		DQ	1.54,72	57,360	[28]	       			111,570
	Zaramenskij, Ilya          	                          	MC2	RUS	50,34  	50,340	[23]	       		DQ	1.49,77	54,885	[26]	       			105,225
	Koptyagin, Artem           	                          	MC1	RUS	49,05  	49,050	[22]	       		DQ	1.43,15	51,575	[24]	       			100,625
	Zinovev, Ivan              	Зиновьев, Иван            	MC2	RUS	46,59  	46,590	[14]	       		DQ	1.32,58	46,290	[15]	       			92,880
	Galkin, Pavel (2000)       	Галкин, Павел (2000)      	MC1	RUS	46,69  	46,690	[15]	       		DQ	       		DNF	       			46,690

            

Native Language Names