Russian Junior Allround Championship 2009

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 7 February 2009

Allround Women

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
6 February 2009 6 February 2009 7 February 2009 7 February 2009
1 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LA2 RUS RUS 39,60 (1) 39,600 2.05,16 (2) 41,720 1.19,77 (1) 39,885 4.28,20 (5) 44,700 165,905
2 Evgeniia DMITRIEVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,49 (5) 41,490 2.04,36 (1) 41,453 1.22,00 (6) 41,000 4.26,63 (4) 44,438 168,381
3 Mariya SUKHANOSOVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,64 (7) 41,640 2.05,53 (4) 41,843 1.21,61 (4) 40,805 4.25,12 (3) 44,186 168,474
4 Anna CHERNOVA (1992) LB1 RUS RUS 42,12 (13) 42,120 2.06,81 (6) 42,270 1.21,51 (3) 40,755 4.20,26 (1) 43,376 168,521
5 Varvara YAKOVLEVA Варвара Яковлева LB2 RUS RUS 41,93 (9) 41,930 2.09,98 (13) 43,326 1.23,25 (8) 41,625 4.30,26 (6) 45,043 171,924
6 Tatyana KASHTANOVA Татьяна Каштанова LA2 RUS RUS 41,52 (6) 41,520 2.08,80 (9) 42,933 1.23,30 (9) 41,650 4.37,94 (12) 46,323 172,426
7 Nadezhda ASEEVA Надежда Асеева LA2 RUS RUS 42,06 (12) 42,060 2.09,44 (11) 43,146 1.23,78 (10) 41,890 4.32,83 (8) 45,471 172,567
8 Lyudmila MASLOVSKAYA Людмила Масловская LB1 RUS RUS 42,70 (16) 42,700 2.10,17 (14) 43,390 1.24,75 (14) 42,375 4.32,69 (7) 45,448 173,913
9 Ulyana ROMASHOVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,73 (17) 42,730 2.09,44 (11) 43,146 1.25,30 (15) 42,650 4.34,19 (9) 45,698 174,224
10 Tatyana USHAKOVA Татьяна Ушакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,44 (28) 44,440 2.08,64 (8) 42,880 1.26,80 (24) 43,400 4.21,74 (2) 43,623 174,343
11 Ekaterina TYMCHISHINA LA1 RUS RUS 41,94 (10) 41,940 2.11,88 (19) 43,960 1.23,09 (7) 41,545 4.42,99 (16) 47,165 174,610
12 Aleksandra RZHANSKAYA LA2 RUS RUS 42,68 (15) 42,680 2.10,98 (16) 43,660 1.26,36 (22) 43,180 4.35,64 (10) 45,940 175,460
13 Nelya ABYL LA1 RUS RUS 42,03 (11) 42,030 2.11,79 (18) 43,930 1.24,30 (13) 42,150 4.46,66 (19) 47,776 175,886
14 Kristina KULESHOVA Кристина Кулешова LA2 RUS RUS 41,01 (3) 41,010 2.10,90 (15) 43,633 1.24,11 (11) 42,055 4.56,20 (22) 49,366 176,064
15 Yana POPKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 42,64 (14) 42,640 2.12,83 (24) 44,276 1.24,27 (12) 42,135 4.43,56 (17) 47,260 176,311
16 Sofiya GLINKINA LA1 RUS RUS 43,69 (23) 43,690 2.11,09 (17) 43,696 1.26,51 (23) 43,255 4.35,66 (11) 45,943 176,584
17 Tatyana ARTMA Татьяна Артма LB1 BLR BLR 43,53 (22) 43,530 2.12,93 (25) 44,310 1.26,00 (19) 43,000 4.42,49 (14) 47,081 177,921
18 Anastasiya LUKASHOVA LA1 RUS RUS 42,79 (18) 42,790 2.12,67 (23) 44,223 1.26,06 (21) 43,030 4.49,89 (21) 48,315 178,358
19 Svetlana GREBENKOVA LA1 RUS RUS 43,82 (24) 43,820 2.11,94 (20) 43,980 1.25,93 (18) 42,965 4.45,65 (18) 47,608 178,373
20 Anna ZAJCEVA (1990) Анна Зайцева LA2 RUS RUS 44,17 (26) 44,170 2.12,37 (21) 44,123 1.27,33 (26) 43,665 4.42,55 (15) 47,091 179,049
21 Anastasiya SPICZA LA1 RUS RUS 43,39 (20) 43,390 2.14,20 (26) 44,733 1.26,94 (25) 43,470 4.49,15 (20) 48,191 179,784
22 Lyubov TYUBAEVA LA1 RUS RUS 44,77 (31) 44,770 2.12,54 (22) 44,180 1.27,60 (27) 43,800 4.42,35 (13) 47,058 179,808
23 Kristina DUSHKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 43,01 (19) 43,010 2.18,00 (32) 46,000 1.25,74 (17) 42,870 5.00,73 (23) 50,121 182,001
Margarita SAFONOVA LA1 RUS RUS 41,81 (8) 41,810 2.08,47 (7) 42,823 1.21,69 (5) 40,845 125,478
Tatyana TIKHONOVA Татьяна Тихонова LA1 RUS RUS 43,46 (21) 43,460 2.16,78 (30) 45,593 1.26,05 (20) 43,025 132,078
Ekaterina BEZDOLNAYA LA1 RUS RUS 44,73 (30) 44,730 2.14,29 (27) 44,763 1.28,19 (28) 44,095 133,588
Darya DYADKOVA LA2 RUS RUS 44,21 (27) 44,210 2.15,48 (28) 45,160 1.28,50 (30) 44,250 133,620
Tatyana ALEKSEEVA Татьяна Алексеева LA1 RUS RUS 44,08 (25) 44,080 2.17,24 (31) 45,746 1.28,19 (28) 44,095 133,921
Irina BOGDANOVA Ирина Богданова LB2 RUS RUS 44,72 (29) 44,720 2.15,66 (29) 45,220 1.30,32 (31) 45,160 135,100
Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LB2 RUS RUS 40,76 (2) 40,760 2.05,31 (3) 41,770 1.20,81 (2) 40,405 DQ 122,935
Yana BALICZKAYA LA2 RUS RUS DQ 2.09,35 (10) 43,116 1.25,68 (16) 42,840 85,956
Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LA1 RUS RUS 41,05 (4) 41,050 2.06,03 (5) 42,010 DQ 83,060

Native Language Names