Volga Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)

Nizhny Novgorod 29 - 30 January 2022 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating

Allround Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)

Rank Name 500m 1500m 1000m 3000m Total
29 January 2022 29 January 2022 30 January 2022 30 January 2022
1 Olga MARGOLINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,26 (1) 43,260 2.26,73 (1) 48,910 1.31,45 (1) 45,725 5.01,70 (1) 50,283 188,178
2 Valeriya PAVLOVA LC2 IAR IAR 47,16 (3) 47,160 2.32,07 (2) 50,690 1.36,80 (2) 48,400 5.11,45 (2) 51,908 198,158
3 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,60 (5) 47,600 2.33,57 (3) 51,190 1.37,82 (3) 48,910 5.27,80 (3) 54,633 202,333
4 Kseniya RUSSKIKH LC2 IAR IAR 47,80 (6) 47,800 2.39,54 (6) 53,180 1.38,30 (4) 49,150 5.30,54 (4) 55,090 205,220
5 Karina TYULKINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,20 (12) 49,200 2.37,70 (4) 52,566 1.42,08 (8) 51,040 5.31,45 (5) 55,241 208,047
6 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,45 (4) 47,450 2.41,39 (9) 53,796 1.42,01 (7) 51,005 5.35,67 (6) 55,945 208,196
7 Liana SAVELEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,54 (8) 48,540 2.39,89 (7) 53,296 1.40,75 (5) 50,375 5.35,95 (7) 55,991 208,202
8 Kseniya SHALAGINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,73 (9) 48,730 2.40,20 (8) 53,400 1.44,96 (14) 52,480 5.37,15 (8) 56,191 210,801
9 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) LC1 IAR IAR 48,73 (9) 48,730 2.42,73 (10) 54,243 1.42,60 (11) 51,300 5.43,18 (9) 57,196 211,469
10 Yuliya NAZAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,89 (14) 49,890 2.39,04 (5) 53,013 1.42,18 (10) 51,090 5.45,92 (11) 57,653 211,646
11 Karina DUBROVCEVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,77 (11) 48,770 2.43,97 (13) 54,656 1.40,98 (6) 50,490 5.52,59 (16) 58,765 212,681
12 Elizaveta TRAZANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,48 (7) 48,480 2.43,76 (12) 54,586 1.45,10 (15) 52,550 5.45,02 (10) 57,503 213,119
13 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,39 (13) 49,390 2.43,48 (11) 54,493 1.44,26 (13) 52,130 5.46,95 (13) 57,825 213,838
14 Darya SMYK LC2 IAR IAR 47,07 (2) 47,070 2.46,37 (15) 55,456 1.42,67 (12) 51,335 6.05,36 (19) 60,893 214,754
15 Yuliya SAMUSKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,82 (16) 50,820 2.47,50 (17) 55,833 1.42,12 (9) 51,060 5.52,98 (17) 58,830 216,543
16 Guzel ADIYATULLINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,57 (17) 52,570 2.47,26 (16) 55,753 1.49,06 (17) 54,530 5.49,11 (14) 58,185 221,038
17 Kamilla YANYSHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,67 (21) 53,670 2.47,71 (18) 55,903 1.48,36 (16) 54,180 5.50,10 (15) 58,350 222,103
18 Irina TOROPOVA (2006) LC2 IAR IAR 53,48 (19) 53,480 2.50,48 (19) 56,826 1.49,92 (18) 54,960 5.46,89 (12) 57,815 223,081
19 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 50,10 (15) 50,100 2.44,02 (14) 54,673 2.11,98 (28) 65,990 5.58,15 (18) 59,691 230,454
20 Alisa TROJNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 53,20 (18) 53,200 2.59,25 (20) 59,750 1.52,14 (19) 56,070 6.23,68 (20) 63,946 232,966
21 Alina TROSTINA LC2 IAR IAR 54,67 (23) 54,670 2.59,70 (21) 59,900 1.54,48 (20) 57,240 6.31,70 (23) 65,283 237,093
22 Mariya MALCEVA L? IAR IAR 54,54 (22) 54,540 3.12,57 (23) 64,190 1.58,41 (23) 59,205 6.28,76 (22) 64,793 242,728
23 Asiya MADAMINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 53,51 (20) 53,510 3.19,96 (25) 66,653 1.57,38 (22) 58,690 7.19,86 (24) 73,310 252,163
Natali ARTAMONOVA L? IAR IAR 55,42 (26) 55,420 3.11,70 (22) 63,900 1.58,78 (24) 59,390 178,710
Kristina KASHKAROVA L? IAR IAR 55,97 (27) 55,970 3.18,07 (24) 66,023 1.59,82 (25) 59,910 181,903
Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,28 (24) 55,280 3.24,74 (27) 68,246 2.00,86 (26) 60,430 183,956
Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 55,39 (25) 55,390 3.23,73 (26) 67,910 2.04,52 (27) 62,260 185,560
Margarita NIKOLAEVA L? IAR IAR 56,47 (28) 56,470 DNF 1.56,64 (21) 58,320 6.24,07 (21) 64,011 178,801

Native Language Names