Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint) Кубок России по Многоборьям по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2021 Source: www.um74.ru

Sprint Men - Sprint

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
12 January 2021 12 January 2021 13 January 2021 13 January 2021
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA2 RUS RUS 35,53 (1) 35,530 1.12,68 (6) 36,340 35,91 (1) 35,910 1.12,17 (3) 36,085 143,865
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,22 (2) 36,220 1.11,92 (2) 35,960 36,10 (3) 36,100 1.11,56 (1) 35,780 144,060
3 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN2 RUS RUS 36,37 (5) 36,370 1.11,66 (1) 35,830 36,32 (5) 36,320 1.12,00 (2) 36,000 144,520
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MSA RUS RUS 36,23 (3) 36,230 1.12,54 (5) 36,270 36,10 (3) 36,100 1.12,45 (5) 36,225 144,825
5 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MSA RUS RUS 36,29 (4) 36,290 1.12,78 (7) 36,390 36,00 (2) 36,000 1.13,08 (9) 36,540 145,220
6 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 37,12 (10) 37,120 1.12,32 (3) 36,160 37,24 (10) 37,240 1.12,31 (4) 36,155 146,675
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN4 RUS RUS 37,47 (15) 37,470 1.12,44 (4) 36,220 36,95 (6) 36,950 1.12,74 (6) 36,370 147,010
8 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN2 RUS RUS 37,35 (13) 37,350 1.12,92 (8) 36,460 37,25 (11) 37,250 1.12,75 (7) 36,375 147,435
9 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN2 RUS RUS 36,99 (8) 36,990 1.13,99 (13) 36,995 36,99 (7) 36,990 1.13,43 (10) 36,715 147,690
10 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MSA RUS RUS 37,28 (11) 37,280 1.13,69 (11) 36,845 37,30 (12) 37,300 1.12,98 (8) 36,490 147,915
11 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MN1 RUS RUS 36,84 (7) 36,840 1.13,40 (9) 36,700 37,04 (8) 37,040 1.14,86 (15) 37,430 148,010
12 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN4 RUS RUS 37,32 (12) 37,320 1.13,74 (12) 36,870 37,35 (13) 37,350 1.13,85 (11) 36,925 148,465
13 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MSA RUS RUS 37,01 (9) 37,010 1.14,46 (16) 37,230 37,22 (9) 37,220 1.14,93 (16) 37,465 148,925
14 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MN2 RUS RUS 37,41 (14) 37,410 1.14,19 (15) 37,095 37,59 (14) 37,590 1.14,18 (14) 37,090 149,185
15 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN2 RUS RUS 37,58 (16) 37,580 1.14,18 (14) 37,090 37,81 (15) 37,810 1.13,87 (12) 36,935 149,415
16 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN2 RUS RUS 38,31 (20) 38,310 1.15,58 (17) 37,790 38,00 (17) 38,000 1.14,16 (13) 37,080 151,180
17 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MN1 RUS RUS 37,91 (18) 37,910 1.15,86 (18) 37,930 38,12 (18) 38,120 1.15,83 (17) 37,915 151,875
18 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN3 RUS RUS 37,98 (19) 37,980 1.16,16 (19) 38,080 37,98 (16) 37,980 1.16,15 (18) 38,075 152,115
Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MN1 RUS RUS 36,62 (6) 36,620 1.13,44 (10) 36,720 WDR 73,340
Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN3 RUS RUS 37,61 (17) 37,610 DNS 37,610
Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS WDR WDR
Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN2 RUS RUS WDR WDR

Native Language Names