Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D/E Первенство МБУ СШОР №1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 19 November 2019 Source: K. Borgström

Sprint Men - Junior E

Rank Name 100m 300m Total
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 12,20 (1) 12,200 31,23 (1) 31,230 43,430
2 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 13,03 (2) 13,030 34,11 (2) 34,110 47,140
3 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 13,15 (3) 13,150 34,50 (3) 34,500 47,650
4 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 13,33 (4) 13,330 34,78 (4) 34,780 48,110
5 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 13,50 (6) 13,500 35,68 (5) 35,680 49,180
6 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYD RUS RUS 13,48 (5) 13,480 35,81 (6) 35,810 49,290
7 Georgij PETROV Георгий Петров MYD RUS RUS 13,79 (8) 13,790 37,97 (10) 37,970 51,760
8 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYB RUS RUS 14,35 (18) 14,350 37,53 (8) 37,530 51,880
9 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 14,30 (12) 14,300 37,90 (9) 37,900 52,200
10 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 14,20 (11) 14,200 38,34 (11) 38,340 52,540
11 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 13,73 (7) 13,730 39,06 (16) 39,060 52,790
12 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 14,34 (16) 14,340 38,49 (12) 38,490 52,830
13 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 14,44 (22) 14,440 38,53 (13) 38,530 52,970
14 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 13,95 (9) 13,950 39,25 (18) 39,250 53,200
15 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 14,32 (15) 14,320 38,93 (15) 38,930 53,250
16 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,42 (21) 14,420 39,06 (16) 39,060 53,480
17 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 14,34 (16) 14,340 40,25 (20) 40,250 54,590
18 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 14,30 (12) 14,300 40,44 (22) 40,440 54,740
19 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 14,30 (12) 14,300 40,47 (23) 40,470 54,770
20 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 14,50 (23) 14,500 40,38 (21) 40,380 54,880
21 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 16,47 (35) 16,470 38,66 (14) 38,660 55,130
22 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYE RUS RUS 14,40 (20) 14,400 41,61 (25) 41,610 56,010
23 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYC RUS RUS 19,65 (41) 19,650 36,61 (7) 36,610 56,260
24 Nikita SHEVELEV Никита Шевелев MYC RUS RUS 14,53 (24) 14,530 41,99 (26) 41,990 56,520
25 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYC RUS RUS 18,16 (40) 18,160 39,64 (19) 39,640 57,800
26 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYD RUS RUS 16,46 (34) 16,460 41,37 (24) 41,370 57,830
27 Ilya GURKOV Илья Гурков MYD RUS RUS 15,67 (27) 15,670 42,82 (27) 42,820 58,490
28 Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYB RUS RUS 15,27 (26) 15,270 43,47 (29) 43,470 58,740
29 Miron BOGDANOV Мирон Богданов M? RUS RUS 15,75 (28) 15,750 43,10 (28) 43,100 58,850
30 Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYC RUS RUS 16,27 (32) 16,270 43,96 (30) 43,960 60,230
31 Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYE RUS RUS 14,14 (10) 14,140 47,08 (31) 47,080 61,220
32 Fedor PARSKIJ Федор Парский M? RUS RUS 14,37 (19) 14,370 48,91 (33) 48,910 63,280
33 Arsenij PONOMARCHUK Арсений Пономарчук MYD RUS RUS 15,16 (25) 15,160 48,63 (32) 48,630 63,790
34 Klim LYUBEZNOV Клим Любезнов MYC RUS RUS 16,56 (36) 16,560 49,02 (34) 49,020 65,580
35 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,32 (33) 16,320 52,39 (35) 52,390 68,710
Anton KOLOMOECZ Антон Коломоец MYC RUS RUS 15,86 (29) 15,860 15,860
Artem FAZYLOV Артем Фазылов MYE RUS RUS 15,89 (30) 15,890 15,890
Arsenij KONOKHOV Арсений Конохов MYE RUS RUS 15,99 (31) 15,990 15,990
Azamat ISENTAJLANOV Азамат Исентайланов M? RUS RUS 16,95 (37) 16,950 16,950
Artem MISHUNIN Артем Мишунин MYE RUS RUS 17,70 (38) 17,700 17,700
Daniil LOZHKIN (2) Даниил Ложкин M? RUS RUS 18,12 (39) 18,120 18,120
Konstantin KRINICYN Константин Криницын M? RUS RUS 20,00 (42) 20,000 20,000
Aleksandr OGARKOV Александр Огарков M? RUS RUS 26,56 (43) 26,560 26,560

Native Language Names