Murmansk Region Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

Sprint Men - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
6 March 2020 6 March 2020 7 March 2020 7 March 2020
1 Konstantin VOEVODIN Константин Воеводин MYA RUS RUS 46,98 (1) 46,980 1.39,44 (1) 49,720 46,95 (1) 46,950 1.34,61 (1) 47,305 190,955
2 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 48,10 (3) 48,100 1.41,23 (2) 50,615 47,64 (2) 47,640 1.34,78 (2) 47,390 193,745
3 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 47,63 (2) 47,630 1.45,39 (4) 52,695 47,87 (3) 47,870 1.40,86 (3) 50,430 198,625
4 Maksim SUTURIN Максим Сутурин MYB RUS RUS 50,42 (5) 50,420 1.46,99 (6) 53,495 49,31 (4) 49,310 1.43,43 (4) 51,715 204,940
5 Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) Никита Пономарев MYA RUS RUS 51,16 (6) 51,160 1.45,59 (5) 52,795 52,36 (7) 52,360 1.44,93 (5) 52,465 208,780
6 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 51,16 (6) 51,160 1.48,00 (7) 54,000 51,01 (6) 51,010 1.48,68 (8) 54,340 210,510
7 Aleksej OLEFIR Алексей Олефир MYB RUS RUS 50,24 (4) 50,240 1.57,30 (9) 58,650 50,20 (5) 50,200 1.46,48 (7) 53,240 212,330
8 Evgenij BABOCHKIN Евгений Бабочкин MYB RUS RUS 51,50 (8) 51,500 1.44,63 (3) 52,315 58,66 (14) 58,660 1.45,72 (6) 52,860 215,335
9 Egor POPOV (2008) Егор Попов MYB RUS RUS 55,91 (11) 55,910 1.58,72 (10) 59,360 54,25 (9) 54,250 1.52,36 (9) 56,180 225,700
10 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 55,43 (10) 55,430 1.59,14 (11) 59,570 54,80 (11) 54,800 1.55,76 (11) 57,880 227,680
11 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 57,46 (14) 57,460 1.56,44 (8) 58,220 54,04 (8) 54,040 1.57,68 (12) 58,840 228,560
12 Arsenij IVANOV Арсений Иванов MYB RUS RUS 55,16 (9) 55,160 2.00,40 (14) 60,200 54,30 (10) 54,300 1.59,53 (14) 59,765 229,425
13 Anatolij GLADKOV Анатолий Гладков MYB RUS RUS 58,44 (15) 58,440 2.02,17 (15) 61,085 55,20 (12) 55,200 2.02,48 (16) 61,240 235,965
14 Dmitrij YUROV (2007) Дмитрий Юров MYA RUS RUS 57,21 (13) 57,210 1.59,60 (13) 59,800 1.02,91 (20) 62,910 2.00,34 (15) 60,170 240,090
15 Egor PANFILOV Егор Панфилов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,44 (18) 60,440 2.07,01 (17) 63,505 56,81 (13) 56,810 1.58,69 (13) 59,345 240,100
16 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYB RUS RUS 56,60 (12) 56,600 1.59,49 (12) 59,745 1.06,55 (21) 66,550 1.55,67 (10) 57,835 240,730
17 Valerij MATVEEV Валерий Матвеев MYA RUS RUS 59,20 (16) 59,200 2.10,66 (18) 65,330 1.00,13 (18) 60,130 2.07,75 (18) 63,875 248,535
18 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,87 (19) 60,870 2.14,38 (20) 67,190 59,22 (16) 59,220 2.03,88 (17) 61,940 249,220
19 Mikhail MOSKVIN Михаил Москвин MYB RUS RUS 59,83 (17) 59,830 2.12,02 (19) 66,010 59,42 (17) 59,420 2.12,23 (20) 66,115 251,375
20 Dmitrij SOLOVEV Дмитрий Соловьев MYB RUS RUS 1.03,59 (20) 63,590 2.18,99 (21) 69,495 1.02,57 (19) 62,570 2.09,08 (19) 64,540 260,195
21 Maksim SHELEPYATKIN Максим Шелепяткин MYA RUS RUS 1.13,78 (21) 73,780 2.06,86 (16) 63,430 59,10 (15) 59,100 2.16,01 (21) 68,005 264,315
22 Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.22,47 (22) 82,470 2.48,57 (22) 84,285 1.12,81 (22) 72,810 2.47,92 (22) 83,960 323,525

Native Language Names