Ekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР СССР Е.И.Сопова

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

Sprint Men - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
18 January 2020 18 January 2020 19 January 2020 19 January 2020
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV Михаил Еловиков MYA RUS RUS 46,33 (1) 46,330 1.40,92 (1) 50,460 46,46 (1) 46,460 1.38,24 (1) 49,120 192,370
2 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV Юрий Тюшняков MYA RUS RUS 47,16 (2) 47,160 1.42,96 (2) 51,480 47,27 (2) 47,270 1.39,05 (2) 49,525 195,435
3 Bogdan ZAVYALOV Богдан Завьялов MYA RUS RUS 48,51 (3) 48,510 1.45,78 (6) 52,890 48,85 (3) 48,850 1.41,74 (3) 50,870 201,120
4 Danil PANOV Данил Панов MYA RUS RUS 48,77 (4) 48,770 1.43,78 (3) 51,890 57,02 (14) 57,020 1.43,63 (5) 51,815 209,495
5 Denis GAJSIN Денис Гайсин MYA RUS RUS 49,52 (6) 49,520 1.49,95 (7) 54,975 49,36 (4) 49,360 1.56,24 (8) 58,120 211,975
6 Ivan RYZHKIN Иван Рыжкин MYA RUS RUS 52,21 (8) 52,210 1.52,98 (8) 56,490 52,08 (9) 52,080 1.49,12 (7) 54,560 215,340
7 Aleksandr LOPAEV Александр Лопаев MYB RUS RUS 53,87 (9) 53,870 1.57,62 (9) 58,810 54,93 (10) 54,930 2.00,21 (14) 60,105 227,715
8 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV Михаил Чупраков MYA RUS RUS 56,24 (12) 56,240 2.01,66 (11) 60,830 57,04 (15) 57,040 2.00,18 (13) 60,090 234,200
9 Vladislav ALYOSHIN Владислав Алёшин MYA RUS RUS 55,50 (10) 55,500 1.59,62 (10) 59,810 1.00,51 (23) 60,510 1.58,14 (11) 59,070 234,890
10 Maksim YUGOV Максим Югов MYB RUS RUS 57,30 (13) 57,300 2.01,85 (12) 60,925 56,61 (12) 56,610 2.00,83 (15) 60,415 235,250
11 Miron MUKHTOROV Мирон Мухторов MYB RUS RUS 58,23 (16) 58,230 2.08,47 (19) 64,235 56,13 (11) 56,130 1.57,00 (9) 58,500 237,095
12 Trofim SYCHEV Трофим Сычев MYA RUS RUS 59,67 (18) 59,670 2.02,52 (13) 61,260 58,24 (20) 58,240 2.00,09 (12) 60,045 239,215
13 Timofej SHAIMOV Тимофей Шаимов MYB RUS RUS 57,87 (15) 57,870 2.04,30 (15) 62,150 57,48 (17) 57,480 2.03,47 (18) 61,735 239,235
14 Daniil BOCZULA Даниил Боцула MYA RUS RUS 57,38 (14) 57,380 2.02,88 (14) 61,440 57,52 (18) 57,520 2.06,57 (20) 63,285 239,625
15 Bogdan EREMEEV Богдан Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 56,19 (11) 56,190 2.07,11 (18) 63,555 56,84 (13) 56,840 2.08,12 (21) 64,060 240,645
16 Dmitrij CHUKIN Дмитрий Чукин MYB RUS RUS 1.00,56 (19) 60,560 2.06,22 (17) 63,110 1.00,03 (21) 60,030 2.08,18 (22) 64,090 247,790
17 Egor YURIKOV Егор Юриков M? RUS RUS 59,26 (17) 59,260 2.04,63 (16) 62,315 1.00,36 (22) 60,360 2.15,47 (23) 67,735 249,670
18 Roman SHIMOLIN Роман Шимолин M? RUS RUS 1.06,18 (20) 66,180 2.26,28 (21) 73,140 1.04,44 (25) 64,440 2.17,19 (25) 68,595 272,355
19 Artyom SHHELCHKOV Артём Щелчков MYA RUS RUS 1.18,81 (23) 78,810 2.24,46 (20) 72,230 1.00,66 (24) 60,660 2.16,65 (24) 68,325 280,025
20 Mikhail EKHLAKOV Михаил Ехлаков MYB RUS RUS 1.09,36 (22) 69,360 2.32,35 (22) 76,175 1.11,67 (27) 71,670 2.34,36 (27) 77,180 294,385
Anton CHERNAVSKIJ Антон Чернавский MYB RUS RUS DQ 1.44,20 (4) 52,100 51,66 (8) 51,660 1.47,18 (6) 53,590 157,350
Georgij SHERSTNEV Георгий Шерстнев MYB RUS RUS 49,17 (5) 49,170 DQ 49,72 (5) 49,720 1.43,29 (4) 51,645 150,535
Egor SITNIKOV Егор Ситников MYB RUS RUS 50,66 (7) 50,660 DNF 50,06 (6) 50,060 2.01,84 (16) 60,920 161,640
Rostislav KAZAKOV Ростислав Казаков M? RUS RUS 1.07,26 (21) 67,260 DQ 1.08,03 (26) 68,030 2.25,21 (26) 72,605 207,895
Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV Дмитрий Ягнюков MYA RUS RUS DNF 1.45,18 (5) 52,590 52,590

Native Language Names