Ekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize Первенство Города Екатеринбурга по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗТР СССР Е.И.Сопова

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

Sprint Ladies - Junior D

Rank Name 500m 1000m 500m 1000m Total
18 January 2020 18 January 2020 19 January 2020 19 January 2020
1 Alyona YAKOVLEVA Алёна Яковлева LYA RUS RUS 50,36 (1) 50,360 1.43,66 (1) 51,830 49,99 (1) 49,990 1.41,13 (1) 50,565 202,745
2 Margarita SPIRIDONOVA Маргарита Спиридонова LYB RUS RUS 50,60 (3) 50,600 1.53,20 (3) 56,600 51,30 (2) 51,300 1.50,98 (3) 55,490 213,990
3 Albina ILYASOVA Альбина Ильясова LYB RUS RUS 50,49 (2) 50,490 1.47,80 (2) 53,900 59,53 (19) 59,530 1.47,66 (2) 53,830 217,750
4 Anastasiya KOREPANOVA Анастасия Корепанова LYA RUS RUS 53,67 (4) 53,670 1.55,14 (5) 57,570 53,77 (5) 53,770 1.55,67 (5) 57,835 222,845
5 Kseniya IGNATOVA Ксения Игнатова LYB RUS RUS 53,83 (5) 53,830 1.58,88 (8) 59,440 53,43 (3) 53,430 1.55,84 (6) 57,920 224,620
6 Sofiya PLOTNIKOVA София Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 54,66 (7) 54,660 1.54,65 (4) 57,325 55,67 (7) 55,670 1.54,49 (4) 57,245 224,900
7 Polina FIDIRKO Полина Фидирко LYB RUS RUS 54,24 (6) 54,240 2.01,24 (10) 60,620 53,62 (4) 53,620 1.58,14 (8) 59,070 227,550
8 Elizaveta PLOTNIKOVA Елизавета Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 55,85 (8) 55,850 1.58,98 (9) 59,490 55,42 (6) 55,420 1.57,69 (7) 58,845 229,605
9 Elizaveta SHABANOVA Елизавета Шабанова L? RUS RUS 57,10 (16) 57,100 1.57,24 (6) 58,620 56,33 (9) 56,330 1.59,23 (10) 59,615 231,665
10 Alisa ISAEVA Алиса Исаева LYA RUS RUS 56,61 (14) 56,610 1.58,74 (7) 59,370 57,13 (11) 57,130 2.00,54 (13) 60,270 233,380
11 Polina SAJFULLINA Полина Сайфуллина L? RUS RUS 56,20 (12) 56,200 2.05,44 (15) 62,720 57,58 (12) 57,580 1.59,93 (12) 59,965 236,465
12 Darya GAFAROVA Дарья Гафарова LYB RUS RUS 57,22 (18) 57,220 2.04,07 (13) 62,035 58,15 (14) 58,150 1.59,47 (11) 59,735 237,140
13 Alina KHALIKOVA Алина Халикова LYB RUS RUS 56,98 (15) 56,980 2.07,33 (17) 63,665 59,45 (17) 59,450 1.59,22 (9) 59,610 239,705
14 Yana FEDOSEENKO Яна Федосеенко LYA RUS RUS 56,05 (10) 56,050 2.02,32 (11) 61,160 56,27 (8) 56,270 2.13,89 (22) 66,945 240,425
15 Alina GALLYAMOVA Алина Галлямова LYB RUS RUS 57,21 (17) 57,210 2.08,34 (18) 64,170 57,96 (13) 57,960 2.02,63 (15) 61,315 240,655
16 Ekaterina YAGUPOVA Екатерина Ягупова L? RUS RUS 58,00 (21) 58,000 2.10,88 (19) 65,440 59,81 (20) 59,810 2.02,83 (16) 61,415 244,665
17 Taisiya DRIPAPA Таисия Дрипапа LYA RUS RUS 1.00,31 (23) 60,310 2.11,40 (20) 65,700 59,21 (15) 59,210 2.07,27 (17) 63,635 248,855
18 Anna DOMRACHEVA Анна Домрачева LYA RUS RUS 57,77 (20) 57,770 2.13,33 (22) 66,665 59,35 (16) 59,350 2.11,34 (21) 65,670 249,455
19 Olesya ROZHKOVA Олеся Рожкова L? RUS RUS 1.02,72 (24) 62,720 2.11,62 (21) 65,810 1.03,16 (23) 63,160 2.09,31 (19) 64,655 256,345
20 Sofya VOLEGOVA Софья Волегова L? RUS RUS 1.05,70 (26) 65,700 2.21,72 (25) 70,860 1.01,45 (22) 61,450 2.09,39 (20) 64,695 262,705
21 Anna PROKHOROVA Анна Прохорова L? RUS RUS 1.28,59 (31) 88,590 2.02,82 (12) 61,410 56,82 (10) 56,820 2.01,84 (14) 60,920 267,740
22 Valeriya BORODINA Валерия Бородина L? RUS RUS 1.03,18 (25) 63,180 2.24,95 (26) 72,475 1.03,60 (25) 63,600 2.22,00 (23) 71,000 270,255
23 Elizaveta YUSHKEVICH Елизавета Юшкевич L? RUS RUS 1.07,82 (28) 67,820 2.34,90 (28) 77,450 1.06,94 (26) 66,940 2.28,49 (25) 74,245 286,455
Anna KOROBOVA Анна Коробова L? RUS RUS 58,56 (22) 58,560 59,50 (18) 59,500 2.22,93 (24) 71,465 189,525
Diana NECHAEVA Диана Нечаева L? RUS RUS 56,52 (13) 56,520 2.04,34 (14) 62,170 118,690
Vladislava VASHHIK Владислава Ващик LYA RUS RUS 56,13 (11) 56,130 2.06,74 (16) 63,370 119,500
Ekaterina MAMINTOVA Екатерина Маминтова L? RUS RUS 56,03 (9) 56,030 2.16,93 (23) 68,465 124,495
Diana KAZANCEVA Диана Казанцева L? RUS RUS 57,53 (19) 57,530 2.18,38 (24) 69,190 126,720
Elizaveta BRAUNER Елизавета Браунер L? RUS RUS 1.06,61 (27) 66,610 2.33,70 (27) 76,850 143,460
Alisa GALEEVA Алиса Галеева L? RUS RUS 1.08,98 (29) 68,980 68,980
Polina KOMAROVSKAYA Полина Комаровская L? RUS RUS 1.16,16 (30) 76,160 76,160

Native Language Names